xX_FireSoldat_Xx

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles269081464126
Ø Tier7,5510,1410,279,90
Victories1385451,49%1071,43%3250,00%6450,79%
Defeats1272347,28%428,57%3148,44%6047,62%
Draws3311,23%00,00%11,56%21,59%
Battles survived775028,80%857,14%2132,81%4636,51%
Tanks destroyed243180,90130,93661,031220,97
Destruction ratio1,272,171,531,53
Tanks spotted296241,1040,29781,221851,47
Damage dealt1.357,502.930,572.888,362.561,25
Capture points196540,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points103260,3800,0000,0080,06
Experience582,38699,86656,83741,36
WN71241,511407,911348,491344,13
WN81701,862146,472385,642375,26
Total
Battles26908
Ø Tier7,55
Victories1385451,49%
Defeats1272347,28%
Draws3311,23%
Battles survived775028,80%
Tanks destroyed243180,90
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted296241,10
Damage dealt1.357,50
Capture points196540,73
Defense points103260,38
Experience582,38
WN71241,51
WN81701,86
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier10,14
Victories1071,43%
Defeats428,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived857,14%
Tanks destroyed130,93
Destruction ratio2,17
Tanks spotted40,29
Damage dealt2.930,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience699,86
WN71407,91
WN82146,47
Past 7 days
Battles64
Ø Tier10,27
Victories3250,00%
Defeats3148,44%
Draws11,56%
Battles survived2132,81%
Tanks destroyed661,03
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted781,22
Damage dealt2.888,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience656,83
WN71348,49
WN82385,64
Past 30 days
Battles126
Ø Tier9,90
Victories6450,79%
Defeats6047,62%
Draws21,59%
Battles survived4636,51%
Tanks destroyed1220,97
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted1851,47
Damage dealt2.561,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,06
Experience741,36
WN71344,13
WN82375,26
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1659,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws27,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived622,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.597,370,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience513,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories933,33%
Defeats1659,26%
Draws27,41%
Battles survived622,22%
Tanks destroyed160,59
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted210,78
Damage dealt1.597,37
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience513,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt272,000,000,000,00
Capture points13522,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points61,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience297,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt272,00
Capture points13522,50
Defense points61,00
Experience297,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles938000
Victories44046,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45348,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws454,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34336,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7230,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7240,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt883,320,000,000,00
Capture points10181,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points7410,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience492,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles938
Victories44046,91%
Defeats45348,29%
Draws454,80%
Battles survived34336,57%
Tanks destroyed7230,77
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted7240,77
Damage dealt883,32
Capture points10181,09
Defense points7410,79
Experience492,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories2652,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2346,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1632,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.103,840,000,000,00
Capture points551,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1002,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience616,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories2652,00%
Defeats2346,00%
Draws12,00%
Battles survived1632,00%
Tanks destroyed360,72
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted140,28
Damage dealt2.103,84
Capture points551,10
Defense points1002,00
Experience616,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (342)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Super Conqueror102609,4281673755,50%2366,38
TVP T 50/51102445,5869469152,53%2281,47
IS-381252,8656866352,19%1509,78
ELC EVEN 90 8734,4175866354,90%1662,99
M48A5 Patton102399,2670761253,76%2157,34
ShPTK-TVP 100 82288,1285546660,30%3117,46
Progetto M40 mod. 65102376,8171842052,62%2097,05
T3092052,5170539653,28%2065,63
Panhard EBR 105101280,4975836652,73%1755,83
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81692,0489234760,52%2765,51
Vz. 55102981,5391934561,16%2590,05
Grille 15102720,7366832050,94%2049,74
IS-7102278,8472431156,27%1997,54
Kranvagn102925,6291230557,70%2628,78
IS7646,6736730442,11%650,47
Black Rock 113516,8297929855,03%2917,36
E 5091940,5870429658,45%2133,08
Tiger 131 6629,7641529350,17%945,17
T297902,6446428152,31%1104,50
S-517622,6040427345,79%607,15
T-34-856807,1949724754,25%1686,96
KV-26635,2536823544,26%960,61
T207773,1143623245,69%1095,08
Leopard 1102768,6775123056,09%2548,55
Manticore101439,9882322956,77%2162,92
UDES 0381605,5452921051,90%1901,98
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6494,2533721043,33%820,11
Concept 1B 92584,06104519859,60%2302,62
O-Ho81157,1454619051,05%1301,98
LTG7538,3239918946,03%1057,09
Prototipo Standard B91633,4871618149,17%1549,11
M18 Hellcat6596,0634917949,16%982,19
Škoda T 56 82220,06106417259,88%2669,84
Panhard AMD 178B6393,2033417152,05%1124,99
O-Ni7812,5743016847,02%913,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6557,2726816637,95%758,72
Char Futur 4 92056,1471716552,12%1992,01
LTTB8562,0146416445,12%901,35
P.43 ter7824,7243916354,60%1246,88
MT-256243,6628516138,51%478,88
T376305,7930115744,59%661,48
KV-15335,1129515145,03%498,27
Caernarvon81301,2960414748,30%1521,26
VK 30.01 (P)6612,4637314751,70%1044,34
Object 279 early 102787,4989214362,24%2004,22
Charioteer Nomad 82437,4985614351,75%2987,86
STB-1102427,1080014254,93%2267,83
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92237,1275813656,62%2074,84
M46 Patton91349,7358712846,09%1152,25
AMX 12 t6434,2033512644,44%1200,33
FV4005 Stage II102101,8168612659,52%1660,69
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81746,2068212652,38%1784,46
M4A1 Sherman5298,4926712555,20%696,14
121B 102065,8262812540,80%1579,12
AMX 50 B102944,8887612364,23%2735,88
114 SP2 102559,2970312351,22%1731,53
Škoda T 5091461,1853012251,64%1383,86
Chimera 82127,99100512268,85%2764,96
TNH T Vz. 5192099,6494212153,72%2146,54
IS-3-II91706,8364512057,50%1754,88
T71 CMCD7442,2441311942,02%776,72
T-4481052,1358311551,30%1321,87
O-I6589,5136911549,57%860,83
M24 Chaffee5236,4023411546,09%628,01
AMX 13 F3 AM6466,4831311452,63%612,63
P.44 Pantera8900,2948111353,10%1090,80
Emil II92009,7687710949,54%1991,30
BDR G1 B5436,0531210953,21%810,28
MTLS-1G14 3327,1736010951,38%1532,35
StuG III Ausf. G5298,0820410639,62%444,77
M40/M438927,9962410549,52%839,92
VK 30.02 (M)6679,1441110555,24%1330,52
AMX ELC bis5195,7321510446,15%467,96
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8633,1357510450,00%1109,96
IS-2-II81154,5962610249,02%1260,94
LHMTV8373,9361210245,10%461,86
T110E4102989,9777510056,00%2352,94
AMX 13 9091028,788419959,60%1908,50
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4227,142149756,70%515,27
VK 100.01 (P)81283,197099745,36%1326,72
IS-M8876,815169743,30%837,18
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68591,436679651,04%1022,96
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82012,969689657,29%2767,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 507598,823899547,37%663,44
T-1091365,987089446,81%1228,43
KV-1S6298,442749346,24%349,75
Object 25791289,165289261,96%1224,61
BZ-75102923,488539054,44%2456,06
AMX 50 Foch B103283,318699062,22%2769,13
XM69 Hacker112842,207949056,67%2354,96
Škoda T 245286,992428948,31%631,23
SU-1527888,794608956,18%1161,20
Ikv 1035266,671968941,57%404,62
M5 Stuart4138,172158949,44%219,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5367,252828943,82%803,32
Type 5 Heavy102957,938028859,09%2243,47
T-29 3285,692828750,57%974,33
AMX 13 757640,174868656,98%1545,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91642,438058651,16%1900,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4173,902038638,37%376,57
E 50 Ausf. M102332,217148645,35%2173,98
Churchill III 5343,034588647,67%560,16
Type 586795,015148353,01%1686,35
SU-85B4206,721938356,63%415,02
Škoda T 256902,115538252,44%2123,42
SU-855408,682858155,56%905,08
Ikv 90 Typ B7794,883958146,91%1061,18
Type 4 Heavy91252,445988149,38%1079,65
AMX 404155,061968043,75%378,54
TNH 105/100081463,667098052,50%1886,45
FV4202 81092,166548058,75%1593,75
AE Phase I 92109,297228051,25%2005,92
Panther7857,444767949,37%1438,68
Hotchkiss EBR7388,664017950,63%701,35
FV230 Canopener102773,388307646,05%2089,22
Churchill VII6645,243847545,33%1023,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4195,682227541,33%496,22
T-284198,552197451,35%458,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102478,889007360,27%2296,33
SU-10061040,425417247,22%2023,06
STA-181313,497807147,89%1719,07
CS-5381349,857817152,11%1902,15
T25/27689,103627145,07%772,85
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9911,769307159,15%1585,16
Tiger-Maus 92214,739697058,57%2203,03
VK 16.02 Leopard5268,542676946,38%749,38
P.43 bis6770,344676847,06%1539,81
O-I Experimental5308,842566838,24%314,88
Object 430U102561,728686861,76%2504,65
T 55A 92078,218016752,24%2081,07
Type T-345279,442866656,06%674,02
Marder II3157,561406634,85%253,98
Leopard Prototyp A92300,9410416663,64%2772,85
T675262,192076437,50%331,24
Object 43092074,759836464,06%2301,43
Churchill I5280,592516349,21%415,00
M5A1 Stuart4209,322306347,62%622,44
CS-52 LIS 81551,598176347,62%1917,64
CS-63102725,508576248,39%2530,80
M53/M559835,795156238,71%519,91
B14229,792256145,90%502,75
IS-2 shielded 71117,805906050,00%1444,22
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92282,288486053,33%2175,17
AMX 50 10081761,538165955,93%2186,38
AMX 105 AM mle. 474301,832045947,46%966,11
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505297,381885837,93%386,45
SU-130PM 82221,679655856,90%2709,87
Sav m/434159,961535740,35%172,93
Carro d'assalto P.8871111,877185558,18%1497,06
Strv 103-092197,987015554,55%1875,36
Alecto4206,361755545,45%362,26
Marder 38T4307,762025543,64%592,93
M3 Lee4219,831935444,44%595,48
A-205106,041625341,51%103,27
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102464,098085349,06%2060,28
BZ-72-1 102153,348365356,60%2047,36
Matilda4219,252705250,00%469,67
Valentine AT4157,751485234,62%186,49
KR-1112596,719155255,77%1907,06
40TP Habicha6743,464425048,00%1323,95
M374286,161845040,00%782,86
T-34 shielded 5563,944525060,00%1580,56
VK 30.01 (H)5380,492804951,02%762,38
KV-856295,982194926,53%198,66
M1271075,926724955,10%1561,83
Durchbruchswagen 24193,142374948,98%377,89
M7 Priest3101,961144847,92%128,56
M26 Pershing8688,023794841,67%618,55
T56 GMC3199,251534833,33%488,23
Type 6191760,407644738,30%1642,81
Type 95 Heavy4209,532404751,06%565,18
Covenanter5207,002674761,70%701,00
Strv 746903,644744555,56%1895,35
Conqueror91544,566504548,89%1310,26
M446681,984374548,89%1178,25
Emil I81493,776794456,82%2034,52
T-1506826,985284454,55%1521,19
T28 Prototype81104,804874440,91%984,13
FV601 Saladin81595,708844351,16%2302,00
T-345198,982144252,38%380,20
Hummel6610,334244242,86%720,92
Vz. 63P113495,6710584254,76%2702,03
AT 25223,572044238,10%278,54
Cromwell6958,297884156,10%2451,26
E 65 Zwilling 82104,1710124156,10%2232,30
M2 Light2246,284544055,00%1196,34
Nashorn6804,454474057,50%1352,36
SU-263133,181493842,11%149,72
Pz.Sfl. IVb4225,711653847,37%567,03
Type 5 Chi-Ri71220,518253754,05%2200,70
Progetto C50 mod. 6692172,4910043762,16%2315,90
Vz. 44-171260,685963762,16%2067,05
M8A14221,621983743,24%358,98
Object 260 102370,848193754,05%1992,46
Nergal 81916,327843759,46%2237,49
Vz. 60S Dravec 102616,978333652,78%1830,66
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102023,786273655,56%1536,56
BT-7 artillery 3602,427413680,56%2869,91
Cruiser Mk. II2188,262003540,00%617,72
AMBT 82302,8611823571,43%3339,63
Ashigaru 102848,147783551,43%2293,08
P.435351,153103441,18%697,80
Vickers Medium Mk. III3140,151573441,18%294,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3178,001943441,18%351,76
T57 Heavy103110,448423458,82%2684,52
ST vz. 394199,091873336,36%392,67
Ikv 723123,121333339,39%100,18
Comet7832,004913348,48%1388,79
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3341,823753366,67%1052,84
14TP4182,222433253,13%580,32
Black Prince7933,657063141,94%1168,62
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3151,771673148,39%361,83
Lorraine 155 mle. 518942,615123138,71%877,71
Charioteer81644,068773161,29%2126,68
FSV Scheme A71370,199463167,74%2453,07
XM66F 82317,4511423167,74%2982,40
GSR 3301 Setter7409,396413154,84%829,57
Leo7580,033513050,00%729,75
T-46384,001343036,67%84,28
AMX AC mle. 4882065,139823070,00%2823,86
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3384,035783056,67%2188,08
Super Hellcat 71314,938283066,67%2192,79
BT-74116,031852955,17%278,26
BT-22100,071532941,38%247,87
UDES 14 Alt 581863,939812958,62%2748,74
SU-76M4148,381722951,72%257,69
King Tiger (Captured) 71421,148092951,72%2039,66
Wespe3141,931082825,00%261,47
M3G FT3203,181562832,14%372,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3130,001702842,86%205,69
Valiant 5790,468022857,14%1914,88
Grille5316,812462740,74%446,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3114,152032751,85%292,75
LT vz. 383108,581922626,92%176,50
M415330,812392638,46%286,09
M2 Medium Tank3169,081962646,15%488,58
T-437873,737502665,38%1561,90
SU-76G FT4223,881672642,31%268,25
ISU-15281112,004952642,31%944,74
CS-67 Szakal112722,887152650,00%2084,74
Sexton II3129,481432552,00%412,97
Type 91 Heavy3118,962052544,00%189,64
AMX 38395,841812540,00%51,50
A46 6457,725152536,00%1351,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3190,672172445,83%534,27
Staghound Mk. III61192,007622343,48%2456,07
AS-XX 40 t112191,525462330,43%1725,34
M3 Stuart3141,862022254,55%471,92
D23101,861842254,55%239,72
T3 HMC262,321132259,09%168,53
Lorraine 39L AM3187,241692157,14%599,67
AT-1298,711062133,33%137,18
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791834,676202128,57%1398,60
Lago4316,003252050,00%983,47
Universal Carrier 2-pdr286,951122020,00%106,50
Kunze Panzer 92175,157752045,00%2271,54
AMX M4 mle. 49 81113,654802050,00%1159,50
Strv m/425542,534761947,37%1680,24
Grant4233,842631952,63%687,49
T-26290,161211942,11%204,26
Cruiser Mk. I154,791351957,89%163,16
UDES 1691579,687661936,84%1386,43
G.W. Panther7839,686621952,63%908,91
Birch Gun4229,741771952,63%780,36
T-116 3322,633701942,11%1678,74
T28 Concept 7882,615391855,56%1313,04
45TP Habicha71021,827591752,94%1365,30
B.U.G.I.6920,825211758,82%1808,09
SU-14-281182,764671729,41%965,22
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481301,818531668,75%1372,90
StuG IV 5415,752501637,50%816,61
MS-1185,671671553,33%337,09
Panzerjäger I258,401201560,00%163,13
T-26G FT296,531231533,33%83,01
Renault UE 573185,331951566,67%601,54
Ashbringer 102951,338941573,33%2519,50
Excalibur 61084,275661526,67%1770,08
Rinoceronte102333,936791450,00%1766,78
CS-4471947,5710701450,00%3701,61
Strv m/40L3165,231731346,15%394,90
Pz.Kpfw. II2107,542501353,85%325,77
Cruiser Mk. III3131,851971323,08%392,73
T2 Medium Tank283,001151233,33%163,26
FCM 36270,831351250,00%139,25
Type 4 Chi-To61218,098091145,45%2475,66
AMX 50 12091798,189831172,73%2056,37
T-70397,271251127,27%93,41
AMX 13 105101988,096451145,45%2599,06
Vickers Medium Mk. II260,601281050,00%117,62
M15/423392,704861050,00%1468,77
P26/404190,502301060,00%434,20
Pvlvv fm/42261,201251040,00%42,61
Tiger (P)7566,503461060,00%625,41
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2144,56214966,67%753,35
Stuart I-IV3258,67335977,78%1239,79
T1 HMC238,5698955,56%157,51
25TP KSUST II5359,44200911,11%662,08
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro261,89144955,56%123,93
BZ-79112653,67719944,44%1343,81
T1 Cunningham126,2575825,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2102,13178875,00%470,06
SU-18267,38143862,50%354,10
FV3046530,00291837,50%618,45
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)255,25100850,00%162,62
D1268,71221757,14%195,87
Somua SAu 404111,71139742,86%60,50
T-60247,29144771,43%253,42
AEC Armoured Car51019,00683742,86%2760,61
T-50-2 6576,14716757,14%1876,17
LT vz. 352125,00177633,33%380,67
Renault FT 75 BS2225,83183650,00%1492,67
MKA 2204,67138616,67%491,14
Excelsior 5201,83311650,00%208,41
Strv m/38235,80191580,00%261,00
Renault FT AC272,00122580,00%278,24
T-45 2359,40619540,00%1737,70
Strv 81 8578,60245520,00%421,69
Primo Victoria 81574,80912560,00%1977,01
Tetrarch 296,202215100,00%481,83
Pz.Sfl. IVc5435,25169425,00%649,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D428,00124450,00%99,55
Vickers Medium Mk. I1149,004093100,00%847,70
L6/40291,00259366,67%289,81
Renault FT144,00167333,33%3,10
SU-54147,333103100,00%332,12
Loyd Gun Carriage244,67205366,67%256,79
M2286,00250250,00%229,69
Konštrukta T-34/1007617,0023520,00%699,04
Leichttraktor194,002892100,00%471,91
Valentine374,005820,00%0,00
BT-53693,00579250,00%1610,66
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3349,506782100,00%1133,02
Pz.Sfl. IC 4865,50450250,00%3157,60
Strv fm/211165,002931100,00%1071,50
Fiat 3000162,001591100,00%302,39
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2118,009510,00%422,33
Renault Otsu10,005710,00%0,00
VK 30.02 (D)7144,0015310,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4178,003961100,00%547,32
Patton the Tank 91212,0016710,00%822,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61364,007521100,00%2714,06
TT-130M 93080,0065410,00%3490,49

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-07
Left: 2026-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-24
Left: 2025-07-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-21
Left: 2024-11-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-12-21
Left: 2024-03-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-24
Left: 2022-10-27