wizard3

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39475064345
Ø Tier7,210,007,368,13
Victories1898048,08%00,00%3960,94%17149,57%
Defeats1994250,52%00,00%2437,50%16748,41%
Draws5531,40%00,00%11,56%72,03%
Battles survived1074027,21%00,00%1320,31%7521,74%
Tanks destroyed282000,7100,00380,591390,40
Destruction ratio0,980,000,750,51
Tanks spotted291750,7400,00460,723170,92
Damage dealt834,940,00871,30822,31
Capture points558971,4200,00410,643521,02
Defense points177430,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience486,030,00640,64612,43
WN7865,550,00937,96649,58
WN81011,850,001152,36849,68
Total
Battles39475
Ø Tier7,21
Victories1898048,08%
Defeats1994250,52%
Draws5531,40%
Battles survived1074027,21%
Tanks destroyed282000,71
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted291750,74
Damage dealt834,94
Capture points558971,42
Defense points177430,45
Experience486,03
WN7865,55
WN81011,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles64
Ø Tier7,36
Victories3960,94%
Defeats2437,50%
Draws11,56%
Battles survived1320,31%
Tanks destroyed380,59
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted460,72
Damage dealt871,30
Capture points410,64
Defense points00,00
Experience640,64
WN7937,96
WN81152,36
Past 30 days
Battles345
Ø Tier8,13
Victories17149,57%
Defeats16748,41%
Draws72,03%
Battles survived7521,74%
Tanks destroyed1390,40
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted3170,92
Damage dealt822,31
Capture points3521,02
Defense points00,00
Experience612,43
WN7649,58
WN8849,68
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles328000
Victories15547,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15848,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws154,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13340,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1420,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2270,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.200,510,000,000,00
Capture points6612,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3911,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience469,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles328
Victories15547,26%
Defeats15848,17%
Draws154,57%
Battles survived13340,55%
Tanks destroyed1420,43
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted2270,69
Damage dealt1.200,51
Capture points6612,02
Defense points3911,19
Experience469,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories3044,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3552,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2029,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1041,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt806,820,000,000,00
Capture points871,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points440,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience531,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories3044,78%
Defeats3552,24%
Draws22,99%
Battles survived2029,85%
Tanks destroyed280,42
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted1041,55
Damage dealt806,82
Capture points871,30
Defense points440,66
Experience531,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories2145,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2452,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1226,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted511,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt347,150,000,000,00
Capture points230,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience306,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories2145,65%
Defeats2452,17%
Draws12,17%
Battles survived1226,09%
Tanks destroyed130,28
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted511,11
Damage dealt347,15
Capture points230,50
Defense points00,00
Experience306,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles168000
Victories7544,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8852,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5733,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1270,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt878,170,000,000,00
Capture points2141,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1510,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience468,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles168
Victories7544,64%
Defeats8852,38%
Draws52,98%
Battles survived5733,93%
Tanks destroyed900,54
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted1270,76
Damage dealt878,17
Capture points2141,27
Defense points1510,90
Experience468,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles531000
Victories26249,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25447,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18835,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3020,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5931,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt828,240,000,000,00
Capture points18363,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6871,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience480,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles531
Victories26249,34%
Defeats25447,83%
Draws152,82%
Battles survived18835,40%
Tanks destroyed3020,57
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted5931,12
Damage dealt828,24
Capture points18363,46
Defense points6871,29
Experience480,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles914000
Victories45149,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44949,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31334,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4850,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7730,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt624,380,000,000,00
Capture points14431,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8320,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience346,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles914
Victories45149,34%
Defeats44949,12%
Draws141,53%
Battles survived31334,25%
Tanks destroyed4850,53
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted7730,85
Damage dealt624,38
Capture points14431,58
Defense points8320,91
Experience346,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1161,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.463,220,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points553,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience325,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories738,89%
Defeats1161,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived527,78%
Tanks destroyed80,44
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted150,83
Damage dealt1.463,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points553,06
Experience325,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (358)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 8985,48605134747,14%1210,39
KV-5 81080,38648132147,24%1219,91
KV-15479,7134989349,94%925,09
M10391334,5562468646,21%1282,11
T-1091282,7962766045,61%1230,74
T-5491108,6571663650,00%1066,00
IS-381106,7259661944,43%1260,60
T110E5101447,5358445148,78%1066,87
T297922,1151143348,27%1131,14
Object 70491609,5561742247,63%1202,00
T-1506521,9938139344,53%677,03
AMX 50 12091258,0254838044,21%1031,59
Churchill III 5506,8955637851,85%1074,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91514,8453736848,64%1243,91
ST-I91332,6264036446,43%1155,13
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91581,5060636252,49%1547,01
M40/M4381040,0745035850,00%1108,05
E 7591385,3274435850,28%1286,82
T3281018,4559335442,94%1102,50
M53/M5591021,7648934648,84%914,84
Spähpanzer SP I C7713,7941934444,48%1245,29
11081157,3052032754,74%1369,77
AT 1581024,9448732747,71%982,40
IS7581,5846332540,92%567,75
T-448771,8261131844,03%825,10
ISU-15281204,4763231546,67%1236,50
Ferdinand81304,7549831245,51%1291,34
Panther II8917,2542831143,73%1027,02
Charioteer81024,8343430845,13%946,72
IS-7101506,1259430544,26%1075,07
Jagdtiger91747,8757230352,48%1495,06
M46 Patton91185,5365928743,21%976,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91315,6454628650,00%1241,61
Tiger II81035,1361227843,53%1030,96
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81393,3055227751,26%1548,81
Tiger I7704,7644227650,00%817,97
Sturer Emil7871,8439926947,58%1199,54
AMX 50 10081093,0266026448,86%1176,89
SU-130PM 81000,2453726443,94%753,68
G.W. Panther7758,0634926349,81%874,97
FV4004 Conway91264,0647925946,72%1013,76
Jagdpanther71041,3250725752,92%1482,18
T28 Prototype8907,2342925638,67%745,83
M26 Pershing8926,6565925248,81%1102,35
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8515,4343024751,01%793,79
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5530,2042524455,33%1568,11
STA-18755,0348623043,48%742,32
T-34-17909,2446222952,84%1486,26
Ikv 90 Typ B7809,7439422948,03%1102,04
Type 5 Chi-Ri7869,8544022848,68%1380,46
T309974,4750422739,21%554,09
M127782,3241122748,02%881,47
SU-100M17962,4753222650,44%1360,17
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81053,9152222651,77%1235,46
AMX 13 909682,7959422049,09%839,97
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5492,4539622057,27%1420,93
M41 Walker Bulldog8679,6546621749,31%1101,21
KV-48797,0952021342,25%734,82
VK 36.01 (H)6512,8832921250,94%767,16
Type 586572,5955021246,70%1041,61
Dicker Max 6749,6737021148,34%1271,45
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5324,4933420752,66%803,82
Škoda T 256492,5235419745,69%844,25
T207709,6154419653,06%945,21
T376477,4144619450,00%1286,00
Comet7755,2647319355,44%1240,73
Panhard EBR 909471,0452618851,06%510,99
Hotchkiss EBR7325,6140718446,74%483,56
SU-1018702,6542818245,05%555,40
Hummel6444,6928918150,83%570,95
SU-1006738,6948817753,67%1365,56
LTTB8648,4946117755,93%1173,88
O-Ni7946,4847217653,41%1276,89
IS-4101529,6956517639,77%971,08
T-54 ltwt.9651,4353117650,00%811,99
Object 43091170,3258917545,14%859,65
ARL 446623,2047017349,13%1015,28
T25 AT71053,9643017245,35%1331,51
Challenger7939,2253217261,05%1376,11
SU-1527788,6653716648,19%1067,08
LHMTV8505,7746016644,58%674,41
T25/27770,2456916550,30%1062,74
UDES 038631,0345216442,07%419,55
T499597,4554416445,12%608,86
Spähpanzer Ru 2519770,3262916450,61%935,72
FV3046506,5828716357,06%823,26
IS-27789,7058716145,34%859,40
Panther7906,5548015955,35%1469,89
Cromwell6550,3049415847,47%967,24
Ikv 65 Alt II6749,8539815854,43%1580,48
AMX 13 757460,7345415839,87%696,26
E 100101410,9655015743,95%922,00
AT 771014,4356115747,13%1227,65
Object 2639932,0151415642,95%547,13
T-437564,2843415550,97%780,45
M3 Lee4173,7017515446,75%442,01
A-447794,3544615440,91%1121,23
M66440,2533514855,41%563,27
AMX AC mle. 4881054,5659514843,92%942,38
KV-856691,2745314648,63%1124,73
AMX M4 mle. 457687,2553214443,06%726,70
M446659,3634713842,03%1034,09
SU-85I 5501,4731813747,45%968,63
M48A5 Patton10993,4652613641,91%560,39
MT-256286,6636213450,75%728,70
AT 86576,4952313046,15%926,56
E 509636,9059512651,59%411,55
M4A1 Sherman5334,8824212545,60%700,41
Lorraine 155 mle. 518695,6045112542,40%538,92
Strv 746622,9839112448,39%1129,75
Type 4 Chi-To6513,2841012248,36%889,56
ARL V396639,3437811956,30%1259,84
Ares 758780,3761911947,90%729,33
Crusader6288,6335411548,70%687,60
M18 Hellcat6592,4847311551,30%944,65
T26E5 Patriot 8937,5466911242,86%904,03
T-345293,8733111148,65%646,20
Jagdpanzer IV6614,6341611151,35%1084,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4225,9518511154,05%472,16
Ikv 1035459,1630611043,64%1152,23
GSOR the TANK 9732,4950110746,73%534,45
GSR 3301 Setter7321,8038710742,99%465,04
M415386,2624010641,51%434,88
Churchill VII6734,0243110554,29%1360,31
O-I6945,5748510553,33%1672,12
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7541,3444710452,88%664,44
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9609,3048210447,12%680,86
Nashorn6714,7452210347,57%1197,37
AMX 13 F3 AM6593,4838910250,98%758,78
Tiger (P)7906,0363110158,42%1394,36
Object 252U 8959,9357210045,00%764,60
Grille5411,563059948,48%772,80
T-34-281036,285489850,00%1213,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4100,401689848,98%84,64
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68291,093909839,80%227,54
StuG III Ausf. G5376,452929746,39%760,40
Type T-345345,353579750,52%910,69
KV-37855,285399745,36%1065,02
T216293,173609645,83%648,27
M36 Jackson6728,873889556,84%1320,28
A-436527,733629446,81%918,48
Black Prince7589,654829143,96%612,20
T-284202,511869042,22%440,53
AMX 12 t6298,734449044,44%577,78
Škoda T 245418,452988952,81%1132,05
Panhard AMD 178B6344,123268949,44%871,21
T1 Heavy5457,563068851,14%905,65
Wespe3251,221398831,82%781,70
VK 30.01 (D)6568,803668852,27%1026,17
VK 30.01 (P)6513,014728749,43%828,49
Vz. 44-17808,814918646,51%839,22
AMX 50 B101559,794468639,53%957,68
Strv m/425485,463448349,40%1384,40
Object 268101479,354628145,68%874,72
VK 30.02 (M)6480,855038150,62%865,86
Sherman Firefly6619,544027848,72%1174,13
SU-855533,795007761,04%1378,29
Lorraine 155 mle. 507642,145057755,84%694,15
P.43 bis6656,875607651,32%1128,54
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6615,805447647,37%1256,72
M2 Medium Tank3171,721637538,67%450,13
VK 16.02 Leopard5379,563967560,00%1282,05
SU-122A5290,812327560,00%618,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5307,883687548,00%698,83
FSV Scheme A7718,016277347,95%934,85
Sherman III5424,113227248,61%1085,34
Object 140101485,035287247,22%1140,22
T-62A101189,345557143,66%783,81
VK 28.016306,933487047,14%678,24
Archer5433,362477044,29%808,90
O-I Experimental5697,343806842,65%1367,12
WZ-12091100,737606753,73%997,29
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505391,782966755,22%822,93
BDR G1 B5485,935336765,67%1091,26
Type 3 Chi-Nu5372,614376650,00%1043,26
M2 Light2117,732126254,84%384,59
AT 25468,984596256,45%1221,94
T2 Medium Tank2158,411866150,82%803,16
FCM 36 Pak 40 3421,473076045,00%1116,36
Patton the Tank 9781,824616045,00%570,97
Škoda T 177464,755055944,07%739,36
Bishop5425,192575938,98%811,39
O-Ho8803,674905851,72%762,39
TOG II* 6719,574305850,00%1156,78
M5 Stuart4145,402835756,14%300,28
T675427,334455750,88%911,08
Type 1 Chi-He4260,022905547,27%640,48
M75247,482875448,15%766,10
Pz.Sfl. IVc5526,714595250,00%1247,77
Leichttraktor178,201124946,94%176,79
AMX AC mle. 467812,515454951,02%1086,58
AEC Armoured Car5307,022784959,18%601,50
Matilda IV 5499,494014948,98%1293,02
KV-137516,295334847,92%671,66
Indien-Panzer8832,906254854,17%922,78
S35 CA5595,265704759,57%1572,87
Churchill I5496,804994654,35%972,68
M374256,311754537,78%683,12
59-166269,043524546,67%547,14
Valentine3318,312684555,56%1283,93
Marder II3212,071664440,91%460,01
T404408,643014450,00%1135,94
T28 Concept 7510,323884445,45%516,25
SU-54353,532474360,47%904,12
Maus101292,725894353,49%816,42
Waffenträger auf E 100101963,145174344,19%1196,00
T95E2 8576,864614358,14%622,67
Super Hellcat 7541,373714348,84%588,21
P.435391,283414047,50%892,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4139,632724042,50%296,30
60G FT5405,652704055,00%742,78
G.W. Tiger (P)8783,783534050,00%733,61
P.43 ter7872,285733951,28%1189,61
M24 Chaffee5285,264213956,41%885,33
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)298,291343842,11%280,16
Type 95 Heavy4286,502373847,37%867,19
Lago4266,702513737,84%695,40
BT-22166,572773762,16%854,72
Sav m/434228,732633764,86%616,68
M10 Wolverine5432,863583754,05%958,08
KV-26308,033543743,24%286,64
Birch Gun4192,171863652,78%596,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3158,711733542,86%303,44
Covenanter5212,263503554,29%607,20
Grant4280,812533237,50%725,24
40TP Habicha6770,165433243,75%1332,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10883,974573253,13%607,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.458,092693246,88%64,17
Alecto4304,413813259,38%814,33
Jagdpanzer E 100101456,345083256,25%993,58
122 TM 8833,194873246,88%696,48
AMX ELC bis5177,263293151,61%434,33
M-II-Y7431,943353125,81%253,52
ST vz. 394224,472553050,00%611,76
Grille 15101159,774213030,00%505,68
14TP4145,521692941,38%265,59
Matilda4363,253062839,29%888,98
Staghound Mk. III6659,445242770,37%1209,33
T-50-2 6328,482992740,74%619,56
P26/404356,142962250,00%869,53
Sexton II3150,052182245,45%477,83
T92 HMC10856,823712227,27%441,53
Semovente M415541,864082142,86%1036,10
B14214,803322060,00%553,46
Type 97 Chi-Ha3217,553172040,00%604,76
Marder 38T4396,803462040,00%865,59
AMX 105 AM mle. 474233,853012070,00%855,10
Fantôme 91091,556022055,00%853,11
T-100 LT10479,055671947,37%368,75
Pawlack Tank6401,792671926,32%314,80
Light Mk. VIC 296,681961942,11%296,88
Cruiser Mk. IV4202,392121850,00%495,16
AMX 404278,942871741,18%997,15
T-463157,711871764,71%662,37
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6335,822721735,29%503,28
A-20567,501881625,00%0,00
FV215b 10613,695641656,25%372,91
Mitsu 1085528,814101643,75%773,91
StuG IV 5443,062831637,50%839,10
Type 98 Ke-Ni3155,872211533,33%423,40
45TP Habicha7657,206331560,00%781,13
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3176,074931546,67%798,72
FV4005 Stage II10666,073201520,00%183,61
LT vz. 383164,002921450,00%530,96
Ikv 723308,362711450,00%902,05
Lorraine 39L AM397,641041442,86%105,23
Somua SAu 404341,643511442,86%871,66
T1 Cunningham1106,082211376,92%682,38
MS-1155,311311369,23%273,30
T3 HMC285,691711346,15%171,73
Centurion Mk. I8139,423151250,00%123,01
Vickers Medium Mk. III3138,822471172,73%586,32
DS PZInż5464,364621163,64%960,08
BZ-75101459,905741020,00%790,20
LTP 3196,303311050,00%923,72
BT-7473,22166966,67%258,88
T1 HMC2232,22214966,67%1840,58
SU-182132,89136933,33%651,51
M3G FT3247,00163955,56%665,40
SU-263151,22137933,33%166,61
Renault UE 573247,11302933,33%648,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3160,67218955,56%522,99
T-703236,22222944,44%754,48
M22 Locust 3122,22177922,22%212,94
Vickers Medium Mk. I1149,75290837,50%760,49
Chi-Ni2170,38362875,00%1015,23
Strv m/40L3290,25225837,50%793,52
25TP KSUST II5550,50529862,50%1414,86
Panhard EBR 10510595,00371825,00%344,28
T1E6 244,2594825,00%0,00
M3 Stuart3212,57301757,14%950,51
Type 95 Ha-Go2110,43203742,86%273,84
Stuart I-IV3116,86183785,71%464,43
WZ-111 model 1-49821,43475742,86%465,98
Sturmpanzer I Bison3131,00124742,86%236,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)344,71187771,43%264,10
AT-12140,71106728,57%361,22
T-29 3316,86324742,86%926,38
T2 Light Tank 281,00187742,86%127,32
Pz.Kpfw. II2119,50225683,33%551,05
T-262216,33135616,67%977,61
SU-76M4241,00150616,67%430,47
Cruiser Mk. III388,00135650,00%239,97
HWK 1281055,00383633,33%1830,02
Tetrarch 2164,83226650,00%999,09
Panzerjäger I2265,60187560,00%1051,11
T56 GMC3186,60252560,00%571,43
Cruiser Mk. II2214,40228560,00%1011,21
T110E4101286,40364520,00%529,11
Black Prince II 7587,60548520,00%472,17
Manticore10531,40718560,00%521,21
Chi-Go 71135,00608560,00%1476,21
Renault Otsu126,75173450,00%72,24
M14/412217,50270475,00%813,44
Renault FT 75 BS265,25115475,00%369,65
M15/423299,754804100,00%1029,62
Renault FT AC2115,25120425,00%194,77
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6144,50216450,00%202,61
T7 Combat Car 276,008040,00%101,58
BT-7 artillery 363,256740,00%0,00
Kolohousenka1106,67175366,67%524,37
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3212,002973100,00%843,74
Cruiser Mk. I1130,67167366,67%670,12
SU-76G FT4168,67123333,33%106,81
Valentine AT4283,334113100,00%931,05
Pz.Kpfw. I242,33217333,33%2,49
LT vz. 352151,002812100,00%772,89
Strv m/382127,00207250,00%411,11
Renault FT112,501812100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31118,0094250,00%88,24
D12210,50166250,00%840,03
T-26G FT2316,0021120,00%973,58
Loyd Gun Carriage238,002492100,00%261,00
E 50 Ausf. M101167,50562250,00%685,28
Object 430U10908,0037620,00%352,87
Object 268 Version 4101737,50845250,00%1161,04
Gabler’s Destroyer 5166,0018520,00%187,97
FV230 Canopener101032,00732250,00%498,18
Object 277101452,00700250,00%859,76
Löwe 8466,0016220,00%197,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 263,00269250,00%119,31
Strv fm/21124,0012910,00%0,00
Fiat 30001140,003291100,00%757,10
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,00110,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B283,002091100,00%373,37
Type 97 Te-Ke 2156,0013610,00%566,00
12110880,007711100,00%606,21
SU-85B4224,0027310,00%353,36
Pz.Kpfw. VII103113,0040410,00%1727,84
XM551 Sheridan101325,009831100,00%1278,13
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10354,008341100,00%333,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5505,003861100,00%1081,42
KV-1SA 5363,005151100,00%673,39
MKA 245,007710,00%0,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 80,0011910,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 399,004710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 376,007410,00%46,79
43 M. Toldi III 3165,003351100,00%814,86

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-05-27
Left: 2017-05-18
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-11-10
Left: 2018-03-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-03-25