wilanne

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles250420159379
Ø Tier7,420,008,798,41
Victories1159346,29%00,00%6440,25%17646,44%
Defeats1312852,42%00,00%9157,23%19651,72%
Draws3211,28%00,00%42,52%71,85%
Battles survived426617,04%00,00%3119,50%8722,96%
Tanks destroyed145940,5800,00850,532280,60
Destruction ratio0,700,000,660,78
Tanks spotted321561,2800,00930,582120,56
Damage dealt737,340,00893,10913,64
Capture points224860,9000,0030,021620,43
Defense points74060,3000,0000,0030,01
Experience496,720,00591,51621,94
WN7769,090,00509,05660,57
WN8805,060,00600,80747,44
Total
Battles25042
Ø Tier7,42
Victories1159346,29%
Defeats1312852,42%
Draws3211,28%
Battles survived426617,04%
Tanks destroyed145940,58
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted321561,28
Damage dealt737,34
Capture points224860,90
Defense points74060,30
Experience496,72
WN7769,09
WN8805,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles159
Ø Tier8,79
Victories6440,25%
Defeats9157,23%
Draws42,52%
Battles survived3119,50%
Tanks destroyed850,53
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted930,58
Damage dealt893,10
Capture points30,02
Defense points00,00
Experience591,51
WN7509,05
WN8600,80
Past 30 days
Battles379
Ø Tier8,41
Victories17646,44%
Defeats19651,72%
Draws71,85%
Battles survived8722,96%
Tanks destroyed2280,60
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted2120,56
Damage dealt913,64
Capture points1620,43
Defense points30,01
Experience621,94
WN7660,57
WN8747,44
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.357,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience751,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted91,00
Damage dealt1.357,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience751,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio5,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.432,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience788,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws125,00%
Battles survived375,00%
Tanks destroyed51,25
Destruction ratio5,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt1.432,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience788,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles208000
Victories5626,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14569,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3918,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2030,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt468,630,000,000,00
Capture points2111,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1290,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience251,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles208
Victories5626,92%
Defeats14569,71%
Draws73,37%
Battles survived3918,75%
Tanks destroyed660,32
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted2030,98
Damage dealt468,63
Capture points2111,01
Defense points1290,62
Experience251,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles244000
Victories12250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8133,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1320,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1870,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt830,160,000,000,00
Capture points3281,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8053,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience506,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles244
Victories12250,00%
Defeats12250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8133,20%
Tanks destroyed1320,54
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted1870,77
Damage dealt830,16
Capture points3281,34
Defense points8053,30
Experience506,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles250000
Victories10341,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13654,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6024,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1350,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2120,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt639,980,000,000,00
Capture points1100,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1210,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience358,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles250
Victories10341,20%
Defeats13654,40%
Draws114,40%
Battles survived6024,00%
Tanks destroyed1350,54
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted2120,85
Damage dealt639,98
Capture points1100,44
Defense points1210,48
Experience358,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt872,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience539,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories4100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived375,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt872,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience539,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (268)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 8773,04579380047,03%866,11
KV-5 8855,81613167046,95%921,29
IS-7101228,3557987541,71%839,66
AMX 13 909534,4656786947,07%612,26
IS-38841,4152184644,09%822,44
T34 8872,6455878647,58%882,49
Strv S1 81082,6859568947,31%1040,83
T92 HMC101276,3148650746,15%1118,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101402,4160249543,64%1034,22
MT-256138,4637847646,85%198,89
GSOR 1008 81079,0860239249,49%978,52
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91198,1354837442,51%787,19
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9990,9360233642,26%808,32
M40/M4381418,0256933650,89%1722,33
G.W. Tiger (P)8859,1251232046,25%902,09
M415736,7233831742,59%1145,45
T-1091047,1157831640,82%878,13
AMX 50 10081019,5858531345,37%1092,52
WZ-1328366,3950029340,61%376,37
SU-1006479,5031226546,79%685,25
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81096,4860426543,40%987,82
M1271066,0744825445,67%1484,19
E 7591072,1158324246,69%850,33
M7 Priest3295,0618823850,84%763,43
AMX 50 1209971,8457123246,98%737,73
T-50549,6026923248,28%85,23
Tiger II8885,7162223046,09%918,10
T28 Prototype8914,0562522751,54%879,28
Löwe 8993,9467421848,62%1129,23
M10 Wolverine5158,8618721545,12%127,35
M41 Walker Bulldog8498,4854019445,36%754,90
T-1506426,2632318841,49%473,55
G.W. Panther7833,5137118650,54%1080,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5257,4830718542,16%452,45
Cromwell6507,1243116948,52%954,57
M7578,0520416842,26%38,79
VK 100.01 (P)8784,4864216451,22%742,70
M36 Jackson6284,4530915349,67%299,18
T25/27566,3447815247,37%614,19
IS7597,6943214846,62%684,45
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8873,7153414742,86%879,09
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8733,3264014560,00%792,50
T3091070,0060214348,25%760,37
SU-100Y 6515,4538814150,35%758,67
Char Futur 4 91113,6456813739,42%738,65
O-I Experimental5521,2633112151,24%1000,28
Ferdinand81087,7461511347,79%1018,71
T404130,6316111140,54%63,18
KV-1S6302,9727711150,45%398,06
ARL 446447,6637011044,55%576,13
KV-15363,4137711047,27%623,35
Grille 15101023,1148910944,95%512,42
SU-1527492,9941710245,10%463,11
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4197,6124810142,57%311,13
T1 HMC272,6012910054,00%293,23
T25 Pilot Number 1 8522,295369542,11%437,65
AMX Chasseur de chars 8750,166029548,42%862,81
FV4004 Conway91032,766289246,74%752,80
M5 Stuart476,521829147,25%68,83
T376416,324879143,96%1029,12
Marder II3236,532768751,72%658,44
M374228,061618549,41%672,11
Jagdpanther7749,465408444,05%924,60
T1 Cunningham147,261348155,56%141,26
T2881034,296427946,84%951,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 507506,344057644,74%426,77
E 100101339,976247542,67%839,09
VK 28.016195,913957540,00%297,14
Spähpanzer SP I C7226,743737336,99%122,24
T-345200,402417243,06%314,45
T499409,685217245,83%360,05
SU-855315,593076949,28%593,58
T698641,295976952,17%699,74
Hummel6721,933706842,65%1116,51
O-I6628,663656549,23%971,04
T-50-2 6282,634636552,31%661,97
WZ-1209302,773796240,32%41,84
M18 Hellcat6453,314476258,06%762,82
VK 16.02 Leopard5223,414396152,46%587,99
VK 30.01 (P)6251,433406038,33%144,73
Jagdtiger91169,906295944,07%750,79
Jagdpanzer IV6501,024405750,88%790,93
T-34-856308,122915747,37%392,31
KV-856559,893665754,39%893,17
M2 Light233,701345653,57%120,77
Grille5642,894115547,27%1499,81
M4A3E8 Sherman6239,383025333,96%166,95
T959745,115875343,40%356,10
M54 Renegade 8711,005375048,00%542,70
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505288,042574938,78%371,04
Sturer Emil7619,854634652,17%746,84
Charioteer8964,896354650,00%969,14
T26E4 SuperPershing 8514,334874553,33%512,17
StuG III Ausf. G5447,003574240,48%980,71
G.W. Tiger9931,175894156,10%782,37
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3210,834154156,10%1103,67
Carro d'assalto P.887723,335464037,50%688,05
Leichttraktor171,791643941,03%90,66
AT 25358,894063745,95%662,08
ARL V396486,053843745,95%687,61
Nashorn6331,693413650,00%407,84
S35 CA5306,574103560,00%623,97
M3 Stuart338,351273447,06%69,72
Strv 746255,423983354,55%341,57
BDR G1 B561,341383228,13%0,69
Sherman III5277,383473243,75%523,73
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101215,846813256,25%762,36
AE Phase I 9908,285213237,50%495,25
M3 Lee4179,682113132,26%398,34
AMX 12 t6107,653023141,94%50,08
AT 77646,814953138,71%538,78
105 leFH18B2 5402,072783043,33%614,88
Progetto CC55 mod. 548779,075603046,67%628,42
T-46363,001302948,28%80,05
Birch Gun4208,831872948,28%660,85
Panhard AMD 178B6141,363232842,86%137,08
M24 Chaffee5242,305082766,67%881,54
SU-100M17536,933992733,33%452,17
T54E19636,964552725,93%262,06
Lago4285,384752665,38%1027,80
Type 95 Heavy468,041512646,15%77,35
T3 HMC268,961442653,85%154,11
Tetrarch 2119,351572646,15%428,26
M2 Medium Tank341,321422560,00%177,72
AMX 13 757296,244882556,00%503,63
Wespe3141,401572528,00%264,20
Achilles6669,255342450,00%1087,66
Panther II8272,394632343,48%102,58
AT 158628,745482352,17%548,52
Panther7430,185172254,55%500,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J447,411822227,27%0,00
AMX 50 B101353,685602231,82%729,97
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9982,455792236,36%637,13
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8534,954882250,00%424,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)321,711012142,86%19,63
Ikv 65 Alt II6498,622752138,10%591,70
VK 30.02 (D)7461,105432152,38%573,88
T56 GMC333,71972133,33%0,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8691,295442147,62%551,90
Škoda T 245267,754182060,00%721,24
T-284223,352122030,00%447,39
SU-263377,253562060,00%1225,38
SU-122A5505,153752050,00%1288,11
VK 168.01 (P) 8689,705462030,00%462,33
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)272,951541963,16%325,58
AMX 13 F3 AM6633,214771947,37%882,97
AT 86740,006651968,42%1414,85
Challenger71008,537291957,89%1510,21
Mäuschen9971,636111947,37%713,54
BT-7 artillery 3160,531931952,63%518,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E381,562711861,11%203,19
P.435288,883271747,06%546,66
45TP Habicha7707,826211747,06%765,14
Sturmpanzer I Bison3128,941101723,53%205,54
Type T-345327,063621741,18%731,20
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8728,715141741,18%477,74
BT-7421,63991637,50%0,00
A-20548,131971637,50%0,00
SU-54387,252811650,00%962,90
IS-4101165,385191631,25%569,28
FV4005 Stage II10776,814461625,00%264,97
Škoda T 256414,135271566,67%838,24
Grant4339,403741540,00%1055,53
SU-85B4289,072411546,67%641,77
Alecto4266,203721580,00%749,96
AMX ELC bis5178,202841540,00%329,48
T7 Combat Car 239,331591526,67%2,56
AMX M4 mle. 457644,794851435,71%679,59
Somua SAu 404276,793811450,00%693,52
Type 95 Ha-Go263,151111338,46%16,85
Konštrukta T-34/1007303,005351353,85%316,71
AMX 105 AM mle. 474272,693391369,23%944,42
P26/404262,923311241,67%554,94
Sturmpanzer II4290,752281233,33%875,86
KV-26402,333971233,33%401,02
Tiger (P)7344,673931258,33%336,98
VK 36.01 (H)6505,554661145,45%699,17
T28 Concept 7424,455561163,64%527,62
King Tiger (Captured) 7867,557771172,73%1280,75
Sav m/434210,802351030,00%323,57
MS-1112,50721040,00%0,00
Marder 38T4186,901721020,00%216,10
K-91-PT 91084,504471040,00%763,13
LT vz. 38373,89226977,78%279,44
SU-182149,00135922,22%764,47
Valentine3199,22238933,33%491,59
Type 97 Chi-Ha3135,75220825,00%233,04
40TP Habicha6347,88427862,50%559,14
T2 Medium Tank246,63117825,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2123,75207850,00%682,74
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8825,88494825,00%696,16
M22 Locust 364,88112825,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H35293,86164742,86%201,26
Type 3 Chi-Nu5183,00275757,14%365,52
Churchill I5326,00441771,43%655,25
M5A1 Stuart4236,43331742,86%717,02
DS PZInż5318,86427757,14%659,86
AT-124,4374771,43%258,65
AMX 3835,7199728,57%0,02
T25 AT7432,43489771,43%572,81
TS-54 8844,86704757,14%872,57
LTP 3108,14117714,29%257,81
Super Hellcat 7730,29429728,57%752,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I184,8399633,33%221,60
Strv m/425348,33386650,00%769,76
Stuart I-IV386,502946100,00%336,40
T-60265,33173683,33%286,53
M66509,40464540,00%531,22
14TP473,60277580,00%261,00
T-26280,00114540,00%146,86
T110E4101606,60530560,00%1133,46
Tiger I7340,00228425,00%150,61
M22125,004274100,00%666,79
Renault FT 75 BS2265,00321475,00%2110,92
10TP3177,75203425,00%426,36
Ikv 723148,50302450,00%297,43
Valentine AT4213,75310450,00%456,20
T67526,0011440,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4302,00416450,00%589,50
Leox 9608,25503425,00%189,65
Chi-Ni274,33208333,33%101,90
Pvlvv fm/42286,33278366,67%348,15
Ikv 1035253,00267366,67%576,99
M3G FT3147,33216366,67%414,14
M8A1461,339030,00%2,88
HWK 30 8420,677463100,00%640,23
Ram II 550,00203333,33%0,00
Tortoise91192,67782366,67%1039,25
Matilda Black Prince 5375,0023230,00%665,52
Vickers Medium Mk. II273,50160250,00%180,77
Renault Otsu128,00204250,00%73,99
P.43 bis6395,0023220,00%429,75
Vickers Medium Mk. III356,00211250,00%82,06
Cruiser Mk. I1229,50272250,00%1424,74
SU-76M40,00124250,00%93,83
ISU-1528631,00349250,00%470,38
Bishop579,50144250,00%99,55
FCM 36296,50106250,00%256,98
L-60 266,00285250,00%192,09
T1E6 264,00140250,00%124,39
TOG II* 6323,004152100,00%476,92
Lorraine 40 t 8188,5015720,00%4,60
WZ-120-1G FT 8714,5023920,00%457,85
Fiat 30001141,0016110,00%446,13
Renault FT163,004001100,00%362,65
M14/412371,005571100,00%1714,03
ST vz. 394483,006691100,00%2035,90
50TP prototyp 8215,0027810,00%3,10
M15/423150,003091100,00%443,56
BT-220,002521100,00%261,00
P.43 ter7477,006061100,00%654,89
Pz.Kpfw. II20,002041100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2108,009810,00%280,67
Lorraine 39L AM3722,006161100,00%2750,22
T297120,004911100,00%261,00
Type 586442,0021310,00%514,44
Semovente M415327,0020410,00%390,74
Cruiser Mk. II2230,0019810,00%908,78
Renault R3520,00951100,00%261,00
T77 82107,0066210,00%2421,84
STA-2 8331,0028110,00%122,69
Vz. 58 Medvěd 90,006961100,00%261,00
T-127 30,002710,00%0,00
Dicker Max 6888,006561100,00%1386,39
Chrysler K 8393,0024910,00%120,89
IS-3A 81607,0013501100,00%2137,37
StuG IV 50,002861100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 353,002821100,00%264,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-11-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-10-30
Left: 2015-08-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-21
Left: 2015-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-21
Left: 2016-04-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-11-06
Left: 2017-11-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-29
Left: 2016-06-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-12
Left: 2019-11-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-05-13
Left: 2021-10-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-25
Left: 2021-04-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-11-17
Left: 2021-12-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-10-30
Left: 2015-08-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-09