vanpeup

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-06-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles98323041503
Ø Tier7,770,008,597,15
Victories4944650,29%00,00%2253,66%25149,90%
Defeats4757148,38%00,00%1639,02%24147,91%
Draws13061,33%00,00%37,32%112,19%
Battles survived3242132,97%00,00%1741,46%18536,78%
Tanks destroyed922170,9400,00310,764490,89
Destruction ratio1,400,001,291,41
Tanks spotted1083011,1000,00400,983520,70
Damage dealt1.170,210,001.154,711.031,04
Capture points2273462,3100,001463,5610282,04
Defense points690090,7000,00571,391380,27
Experience668,170,00724,32636,84
WN71167,600,001106,401050,70
WN81472,150,001451,721264,79
Total
Battles98323
Ø Tier7,77
Victories4944650,29%
Defeats4757148,38%
Draws13061,33%
Battles survived3242132,97%
Tanks destroyed922170,94
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted1083011,10
Damage dealt1.170,21
Capture points2273462,31
Defense points690090,70
Experience668,17
WN71167,60
WN81472,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles41
Ø Tier8,59
Victories2253,66%
Defeats1639,02%
Draws37,32%
Battles survived1741,46%
Tanks destroyed310,76
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted400,98
Damage dealt1.154,71
Capture points1463,56
Defense points571,39
Experience724,32
WN71106,40
WN81451,72
Past 30 days
Battles503
Ø Tier7,15
Victories25149,90%
Defeats24147,91%
Draws112,19%
Battles survived18536,78%
Tanks destroyed4490,89
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted3520,70
Damage dealt1.031,04
Capture points10282,04
Defense points1380,27
Experience636,84
WN71050,70
WN81264,79
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles253000
Victories14055,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10541,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9838,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1100,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2070,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.145,380,000,000,00
Capture points3261,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1190,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience657,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles253
Victories14055,34%
Defeats10541,50%
Draws83,16%
Battles survived9838,74%
Tanks destroyed1100,43
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted2070,82
Damage dealt1.145,38
Capture points3261,29
Defense points1190,47
Experience657,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1354,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived937,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.015,420,000,000,00
Capture points301,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1275,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience675,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1041,67%
Defeats1354,17%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived937,50%
Tanks destroyed210,88
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted190,79
Damage dealt1.015,42
Capture points301,25
Defense points1275,29
Experience675,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1754,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1238,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived929,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted371,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt488,230,000,000,00
Capture points481,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience460,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1754,84%
Defeats1238,71%
Draws26,45%
Battles survived929,03%
Tanks destroyed220,71
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted371,19
Damage dealt488,23
Capture points481,55
Defense points00,00
Experience460,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles446000
Victories23151,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20746,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14933,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2860,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4751,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt591,020,000,000,00
Capture points9712,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5121,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience489,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles446
Victories23151,79%
Defeats20746,41%
Draws81,79%
Battles survived14933,41%
Tanks destroyed2860,64
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted4751,07
Damage dealt591,02
Capture points9712,18
Defense points5121,15
Experience489,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles182000
Victories10557,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7742,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6435,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2171,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt927,400,000,000,00
Capture points2491,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6473,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience775,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles182
Victories10557,69%
Defeats7742,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6435,16%
Tanks destroyed970,53
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted2171,19
Damage dealt927,40
Capture points2491,37
Defense points6473,55
Experience775,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles866000
Victories38944,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46253,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28532,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4490,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11281,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt884,780,000,000,00
Capture points15401,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points23082,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience530,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles866
Victories38944,92%
Defeats46253,35%
Draws151,73%
Battles survived28532,91%
Tanks destroyed4490,52
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted11281,30
Damage dealt884,78
Capture points15401,78
Defense points23082,67
Experience530,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1458,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived625,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted341,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.353,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience702,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1041,67%
Defeats1458,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived625,00%
Tanks destroyed130,54
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted341,42
Damage dealt1.353,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience702,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (669)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81133,20775245051,10%1627,80
ELC EVEN 90 8695,78754179151,98%1462,63
T14 5568,17614149151,64%1321,38
KV-856893,04658108854,60%1755,10
G.W. E 100101638,77579102448,83%1586,71
AMX 50 B101922,0173197950,87%1663,31
Churchill III 5637,6280694954,79%1575,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101833,7374092249,24%1739,93
AMX 13 909856,3372090949,94%1391,89
IS-381375,7478884755,02%1831,16
M18 Hellcat6871,4166683557,96%1803,73
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81440,0781481850,98%1778,70
IS-7101659,5571977047,79%1344,36
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8873,0169974350,47%1611,63
Jagdpanzer E 100102061,2167472948,15%1591,08
Object 261101463,6059971646,09%1226,10
SU-263664,8643371355,96%2704,06
M53/M5591415,3566367752,29%1421,49
E 100101882,8774866049,55%1596,91
AMX 13 57 GF 7753,7476865150,69%1679,68
M40/M4381273,5166463949,14%1517,93
E 50 Ausf. M101826,6271862947,22%1551,11
MS-11220,7237762357,78%1474,65
T110E5101745,3273761847,90%1367,69
Type 64 6629,8067160552,56%1805,93
IS-4101822,4178756854,40%1547,65
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81427,0779156850,70%1778,13
Hummel6790,9552755351,36%1215,60
FV4005 Stage II101525,9259255347,02%1052,96
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81448,6873054047,96%1562,16
T110E4101946,2667952246,93%1412,17
T3091863,3775650849,80%1791,93
Cromwell6736,8265450752,07%1691,80
Grille 15101903,4365850748,52%1437,25
121101834,3074550351,09%1628,79
Maus101665,2272749845,18%1251,81
T-62A101645,1372149647,98%1494,53
T26E4 SuperPershing 81217,3583647855,02%1776,02
T54E191707,3181547655,88%1796,41
Leopard 1101605,7666647345,88%1195,83
Object 140101641,9375147351,37%1525,68
Object 268102081,2371546452,59%1655,56
M446759,5158346453,66%1421,76
T-5491337,0078246149,24%1442,31
M48A5 Patton101706,5973446048,91%1385,85
T499846,8466046046,74%1237,89
TVP T 50/51101776,7870445946,84%1497,92
Spähpanzer Ru 2519876,4569345849,13%1394,35
T92 HMC101425,3056644741,83%1163,39
KV-26915,4864544452,25%1733,01
ISU-15281372,0465343849,77%1544,96
WZ-111 81213,0078843748,51%1489,51
MT-256437,0560243652,75%1493,22
Panhard EBR 105101124,8567043247,69%1296,75
T-34-856847,1768742553,88%1994,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5514,2847042153,68%1550,20
FV3046773,4955241454,35%1634,80
T-1091495,2772541352,54%1580,33
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8804,8268340049,50%1627,59
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91180,4364539748,11%1011,93
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101223,8166539348,85%1009,22
T376591,2467839054,87%1914,86
113101598,9973437850,00%1350,60
212A91377,0059437848,68%1336,22
Strv S1 81373,7864137851,59%1378,81
AMX 13 105101166,8369837651,06%1384,52
AMX 50 10081372,4774737351,74%1703,38
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81524,7371936851,09%1722,43
WZ-111 model 1-491550,3876636549,04%1534,65
T-54 ltwt.9905,8469435644,94%1353,42
FV4202 81105,3677135651,40%1506,68
Progetto M40 mod. 65101856,5578335455,65%1653,31
AMX 30 1er prototype91473,6471934044,12%1493,99
T110E3101991,6769033546,87%1422,19
T-28E with F-30 4725,8670233358,86%2029,69
Object 70492147,1477433150,15%1941,79
Jagdpanther II81454,5766333151,96%1740,83
Centurion Action X101686,8470133047,88%1370,64
Škoda T 40 6780,5561233047,27%1627,45
G.W. Tiger91454,9158132046,88%1542,34
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6877,6569632054,06%1681,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 518952,6258431950,78%1076,20
SU-130PM 81524,3573031146,95%1488,28
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81360,4373031050,32%1484,78
105 leFH18B2 5804,7759630953,72%1549,21
T57 Heavy101901,7971630346,20%1428,00
M10391538,0569430145,51%1577,44
AMX 50 12091549,6767729240,41%1489,78
Dicker Max 6802,4755428847,92%1453,57
T9591704,6874328751,57%1377,60
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559985,9061428545,61%889,27
Škoda T 5091638,6875628448,94%1597,76
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91640,0466328347,35%1329,76
SU-86999,3257128150,53%1522,07
Object 277101700,3972628147,69%1342,15
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81073,0963128048,57%1337,22
Conqueror91460,8973627948,75%1314,69
Semovente M43 Bassotto61055,6368327258,46%1942,63
T-4481034,0268926949,81%1454,57
Jagdtiger91958,9173026752,06%1870,27
SU-14-281359,5262726654,89%1811,70
IS-2 71121,0275226654,51%1568,70
FV380591153,0165626549,81%1108,61
T675699,3761126357,03%1829,02
Conqueror Gun Carriage101305,1459625544,31%997,46
T78 61014,3269925550,59%1548,21
Tiger II81381,4576425352,96%1771,13
T-345355,8440025253,57%934,69
StuG IV 5536,5245425142,63%1272,35
AMX 12 t6609,1367524757,49%1918,71
VK 28.016577,1365624752,23%2181,23
Char Futur 4 91785,8282124151,87%1692,71
GSOR 1008 81420,1272123948,12%1349,81
T28 Prototype81487,9269923847,06%1856,61
T-34-85 Rudy 6910,2670923751,90%1691,91
Leopard Prototyp A91137,7464323646,61%928,51
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10911,6968823651,69%945,47
Strv 103-091601,7763023346,35%1346,28
E 7591786,6882623352,79%2017,91
Jagdpanther71084,4159122750,66%1660,92
G.W. Panther71156,4354922746,70%1395,08
IS71024,9466322548,89%1481,98
Centurion Mk. 7/191431,0275922552,89%1424,74
AMX 50 Foch B101791,2168622447,77%1260,17
WZ-113G FT101856,6069122151,13%1145,92
LHMTV8750,6368122047,27%1348,45
FV215b 101681,7668021946,12%1269,95
UDES 0381143,0361521847,71%1191,70
ST-I91909,7888421755,76%2126,96
AS-XX 40 t111868,6977121746,54%1356,07
Tortoise91549,9273021744,70%1144,57
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5622,4067321753,92%1858,34
Object 430 Version II91414,0171921645,37%1446,14
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3230,0444921448,13%1228,62
Concept No. 5101670,7268821248,11%1202,72
M5 Stuart4504,6351821156,40%1780,05
SU-100M17995,5963221046,67%1369,16
E 5091192,5073421054,76%1102,02
IS-M81225,3372921045,71%1349,40
T92 8628,2964820945,93%1142,90
WZ-1328734,6565520748,79%1326,13
Tiger (P)7748,1156520647,57%943,20
Manticore101200,1068920546,34%1308,53
STA-2 81090,4974320348,77%1429,22
M46 Patton91456,5676520252,48%1547,94
AMX 50 Foch91844,0576220249,50%1689,52
Waffenträger auf E 100101821,0663219746,19%1142,84
Object 705A101821,1678519751,78%1438,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91349,4670919645,92%1347,70
KV-481338,1074719551,79%1709,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4448,2149219553,85%1670,89
SU-1006981,4060519453,09%1938,46
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6688,0565419447,94%1254,21
FV2078953,3251219247,40%1016,85
T34 81073,1066218946,03%1152,95
Sherman Firefly6805,4062818950,79%1610,25
WZ-12091177,0172618648,39%1200,31
FV217 Badger101710,4072918649,46%1124,37
FV4004 Conway91528,3966418547,03%1322,94
T6981155,3572318446,74%1608,44
UDES 15/16101785,0569718244,51%1283,42
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81505,4778618255,49%1655,70
LT-432 8837,0371318148,62%1597,17
T1 Cunningham1162,8939218061,11%1153,86
Centurion Mk. I81082,5074018053,89%1571,08
BZ-75101715,0671817847,19%1125,09
AMX 30 B101670,7767317842,70%1421,77
Object 274a 81291,8879217851,12%1604,48
T-44-100 81173,2474817848,31%1462,39
Panther II81069,6667317748,02%1454,93
Type 6191197,8461217638,07%945,63
AMX M4 mle. 54101770,1171917642,61%1171,79
Indien-Panzer81166,0770517547,43%1566,32
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68672,2858317544,00%1201,04
M41 Walker Bulldog8685,9073017457,47%1449,01
Leichttraktor1186,2743017356,07%1028,26
T-100 LT101058,4275917354,34%1342,07
leKpz Borkenkäfer111277,5778017146,78%1325,41
CS-52 LIS 81300,1276317150,29%1724,98
SU-85I 5775,9863116951,48%1665,33
Jagdpanzer IV6830,0656616853,57%1721,02
11081227,0976616853,57%1617,74
WZ-132A91106,5570516852,38%1752,83
Strv 103B101901,5968416749,10%1191,16
WZ-132-1101107,0064816645,78%1167,80
Ares 90101607,9873916647,59%1224,06
AMX AC mle. 4881177,4467116552,12%1321,55
Škoda T 256810,7664716450,00%1804,95
AMX 13 757495,6859416446,95%942,27
T-505135,2036716352,15%317,29
SU-122-5491226,8660016245,06%967,01
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4320,3224616151,55%729,17
Object 430U101807,5678216149,07%1431,09
Type 4 Heavy91288,9672116051,88%1108,98
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101756,9167716043,75%1321,10
STB-1101669,5567615944,65%1197,32
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81165,2371715945,28%1402,37
T2881453,5072015851,90%1676,97
Emil I81292,7581015756,05%1536,46
M127882,3655215749,04%1207,73
AT 1581089,1572715754,14%1151,70
Matilda4494,3149915457,79%1651,98
IS-271186,4173315349,02%1804,71
Heavy Tank No. VI 6807,1665315351,63%1452,75
T3 HMC2307,4543015164,24%1691,39
CS-63101660,9972215045,33%1260,44
HWK 128726,9663315043,33%1350,54
Emil II91394,3973014951,01%1293,95
T2971006,3367514953,69%1373,51
M26 Pershing81053,9569814946,31%1323,52
Object 43091656,9877214847,30%1664,75
T-50-2 6572,3564714848,65%1812,15
SU-85B4620,4642114753,74%1665,12
FV215b (183) 101559,5561014641,78%970,75
Rinoceronte101878,0677414550,34%1579,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4380,8952814450,00%1678,92
Cromwell B 6773,1271414456,25%1545,17
SU-15271022,9954414349,65%1579,43
T-34-28901,0171114251,41%1198,74
K-91101619,4572714249,30%1221,13
BZ-176 81611,1795814256,34%1699,87
60TP Lewandowskiego101704,2374714148,23%1158,50
T-15061017,0175614160,28%2128,21
Caernarvon81355,4581614049,29%1909,41
Charioteer81176,3359213940,29%1132,17
Super Conqueror101773,6575813944,60%1300,33
ST-II101467,5771913850,72%1004,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3170,7930913754,01%468,67
ShPTK-TVP 100 81381,0873113646,32%1411,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 507918,2752913544,44%1224,77
SU-1018990,2861113548,89%1056,89
CS-538999,5064413449,25%1287,05
Pz.Kpfw. VII101655,2571613441,79%1136,69
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9832,4672413461,19%1357,91
AMX M4 mle. 457863,6553413337,59%1005,75
DBV-152 102052,9264913241,67%1212,35
Type 71101716,3470813140,46%1074,58
T25/27908,7356013149,62%1350,77
T207854,9862913043,85%1261,38
Tiger 131 6923,5870113053,08%1600,28
AMX ELC bis5505,0151512953,49%2033,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2131,4839012846,09%509,05
Executor111864,8571612744,09%1232,36
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7893,9656312651,59%1465,50
Panhard AMD 178B6451,8651112547,20%1389,24
M10 RBFM 5666,3860712551,20%1406,32
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291437,8577412454,03%1256,35
Object 41681044,0868712451,61%1393,42
M66800,8361512149,59%1279,62
25TP KSUST II5607,5655412154,55%1791,94
M36 Jackson6856,5257312157,02%1795,28
WZ-111-1G FT8994,7855812146,28%929,78
M4A1 Sherman5478,1949312050,00%1303,81
T3281060,5963412046,67%1113,97
Strv 107-12111798,6368512045,00%967,37
M4A3E8 Sherman6799,1162811743,59%1725,66
Prototipo Standard B91512,8671211746,15%1360,94
AMX 65 t8973,2862611744,44%980,57
STA-181080,9470411650,86%1472,05
TVP VTU Koncept81120,6470811450,88%1622,22
Panhard EBR 909817,9264111443,86%1084,69
EMIL 1951 81337,8675511447,37%1446,12
ARL 446661,4152211351,33%1151,66
VK 30.02 (D)7752,9064411347,79%1214,37
Vz. 71 Tesák10811,6964311344,25%762,83
Hirschkäfer111950,7570211349,56%1180,78
Panther/M10 7993,9170111348,67%1556,77
T 55A 91422,7574511346,90%1274,70
Vz. 55101846,4974911247,32%1306,93
Type 586727,5867711260,71%1723,86
VK 30.01 (P)6627,6250111256,25%1125,20
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6565,4864411250,89%1578,75
Sturer Emil71247,4868311145,95%1924,45
Sherman III5507,5256611160,36%1521,91
Challenger71023,5465111152,25%1377,14
Leopard 120 Verbessert111760,8672411146,85%1187,56
Leo7851,3967011050,91%1412,80
Schwarzpanzer 58 81093,9165311037,27%1239,60
WZ-1317559,5464410950,46%1104,78
NC 70 Błyskawica101343,6361810940,37%771,59
CS-5991721,1077410948,62%1792,58
Ho-Ri 3101730,3967310950,46%1071,60
Object 268 Version 4101821,9558810932,11%1111,25
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3218,5445310957,80%1044,43
Bretagne Panther 6940,1876210953,21%1878,85
KV-371138,1373610854,63%1730,45
Type T-345541,9348410747,66%1534,41
XM57 81471,3973110647,17%1196,95
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481520,6184110549,52%1737,66
T71 DA7449,7761010551,43%826,58
SU-100Y 61051,9068310549,52%1895,55
M56 Scorpion 71034,1467910454,81%1562,68
Comet7787,5168010351,46%1393,50
Konštrukta T-34/10071093,5674710258,82%2001,12
XM551 Sheridan10918,7664310251,96%982,12
T28 Concept 7951,1366810250,98%1360,47
Tiger I71013,1968710150,50%1318,87
Panther7755,8660410147,52%1135,37
Kunze Panzer 91638,0080610152,48%1587,32
FV230 Canopener101758,167909948,48%1197,22
53TP Markowskiego81097,626669744,33%1161,22
Ares 90 C111666,398589656,25%1216,40
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6676,107339654,17%2276,34
Sturmpanzer II4293,062169545,26%861,91
Sherman VC Firefly 6948,087109548,42%1773,05
Black Prince71053,358319459,57%1754,88
IS-6 B 81238,127679447,87%1397,43
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81298,468499452,13%1605,23
T-34-171012,128149358,06%1814,78
50TP Tyszkiewicza91350,137179349,46%1105,39
59-166285,484939141,76%634,62
T-437790,376339149,45%1231,07
O-Ho8935,806489051,11%969,42
LTTB8663,206568952,81%1238,84
Object 780 102009,077408946,07%1369,27
AE Phase I 91579,078278953,93%1453,80
Super Hellcat 71098,606538948,31%1562,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4597,775198854,55%1947,35
Škoda T 177575,505938843,18%1108,05
WZ-111G FT91468,137038853,41%1232,07
BT-7 artillery 3259,404398860,23%1157,73
P.44 Pantera81169,987248757,47%1568,82
Object 70591798,258448757,47%1886,92
Type 5 Chi-Ri7832,666288648,84%1322,51
P.43 bis6808,526378645,35%1668,53
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5370,803628641,86%860,19
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101821,016698645,35%1188,40
P.43 ter71046,967078552,94%1724,57
M2 Light2273,645058451,19%1398,75
WZ-111 model 5A101556,016458436,90%983,62
A-447928,077688459,52%1714,28
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7633,206528348,19%1536,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4180,952818251,22%486,52
AT 771097,187208258,54%1545,48
KV-15650,945598251,22%1526,04
T216288,635038250,00%671,46
T26E5 81073,227728251,22%1366,29
AMX AC mle. 467978,845808141,98%1289,50
AC 1 Sentinel 4344,254658159,26%1341,35
M-V-Y101689,638348056,25%1337,78
VK 75.01 (K) 81380,647868043,75%1646,82
SU-54766,094297955,70%2126,62
T-34-2G FT71126,716557946,84%1583,09
AT 86893,727297967,09%2080,95
45TP Habicha71013,416847848,72%1401,33
K-91-PT 91982,588657860,26%1946,87
WZ-120-1G FT 81238,236977850,00%1211,71
Object 263101844,136797748,05%1313,52
Hotchkiss EBR7483,995247745,45%953,79
Lago4485,305407656,58%2033,55
Kranvagn101598,337947655,26%1174,39
M60 101709,646897643,42%1301,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5616,246867665,79%1826,71
VK 30.01 (H)5658,595877557,33%1879,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5602,525977552,00%1468,36
Cobra 91143,057057552,00%921,26
T-29 3357,664257464,86%1534,97
Škoda T 245560,785637360,27%1950,28
Type 4 Chi-To6656,605837347,95%1329,75
Type 5 Heavy101539,896797339,73%877,12
UDES 14 Alt 581108,716537345,21%1278,51
UDES 1691158,756717350,68%1070,54
T1 Heavy5392,313987244,44%620,57
Grille5457,382627149,30%973,78
T2 Light Tank 2150,443947052,86%615,20
KR-1111933,378787052,86%1173,96
Strv 746748,006466953,62%1563,57
O-Ni71149,837726953,62%1742,73
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101940,877776953,62%1380,13
SDP 58 Kilana81277,917336857,35%1390,64
BZT-70 102001,817676841,18%1242,12
ARL V396680,845106850,00%1258,14
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4392,345256845,59%875,30
Churchill I5451,163956743,28%782,89
M3 Lee4216,872336747,76%621,19
GSR 3301 Setter7547,556486747,76%1313,60
Churchill VII6782,366386654,55%1609,85
Pz.Kpfw. 5581524,038136642,42%1236,35
O-I6792,085806546,15%1407,64
CS-67 Szakal111681,157806546,15%1119,54
Lorraine 50 t 91302,346666538,46%972,65
T-45 2245,344186558,46%1488,12
Somua SM 81419,059106563,08%1680,11
AMX 13 F3 AM6793,485316445,31%1316,79
AMX M4 mle. 5191373,677316450,00%1157,80
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81364,177836456,25%1470,09
M7 Priest3624,034106358,73%2241,57
Vz. 60S Dravec 101805,177966352,38%1080,61
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91428,196316347,62%1162,75
14TP4328,903546238,71%1135,26
Ikv 90 Typ B71078,117246259,68%1888,98
A-436469,155436258,06%910,61
Renault FT1188,313796160,66%1294,56
Pz.Sfl. IVc5717,525256155,74%1902,25
Chrysler K 81162,117206142,62%1148,28
WZ-131G FT6731,085155947,46%1270,74
Ares 7581250,477995947,46%1543,28
Bofors Tornvagn 81114,857585955,93%1165,27
Char de transition 61026,697415850,00%1857,35
StuG III Ausf. G5434,863305742,11%843,81
VK 36.01 (H)6994,267665754,39%2014,09
M4151007,405185749,12%1927,49
43 M. Toldi III 3214,443645750,88%1164,09
Felice 91436,366865641,07%1203,40
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6908,027525648,21%1633,71
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101783,097075641,07%1319,75
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4522,295265660,71%1138,40
IS-5 (Object 730) 8963,547115651,79%1090,69
Excalibur 6909,896755556,36%1480,82
Black Rock 111573,427565540,00%862,64
Ikv 65 Alt II6814,806645470,37%1734,11
Pudel 6912,947565358,49%1760,10
Ikv 1035646,405595360,38%1989,74
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505511,723255339,62%885,32
IS-3-II91560,428315354,72%1514,13
Char Murat 91564,237525349,06%1324,31
SU-855615,064845253,85%1657,29
Object 283 91265,027685056,00%1317,33
Lion 101517,767315058,00%1201,68
Renault NC-311206,204014957,14%1349,71
Taschenratte111957,146934920,41%923,02
Type 5781212,026494833,33%1020,73
Nashorn61046,086414847,92%2252,51
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112277,779434847,92%1351,45
40TP Habicha6646,555674753,19%1166,86
Ho-Ri 191186,435024746,81%745,88
Pz.Sfl. IC 4365,834434650,00%1066,59
B14131,781704551,11%205,52
P.435518,495394548,89%1614,26
M75314,273754544,44%1032,82
StuG III Ausf. B4691,364554548,89%1855,10
TS-54 8972,077024548,89%899,12
M54 Renegade 81421,567944546,67%1536,32
BDR G1 B5417,933934440,91%662,55
STK-2112100,557274434,09%1095,35
IS-2-II81038,187344452,27%1198,25
IS-2 shielded 71093,276894443,18%1266,95
TS-60 91449,986724436,36%1018,69
Object 777 Version II 91510,167364438,64%1223,72
FV226 Contradictious 81131,146984443,18%931,88
VK 20.01 (D)4396,843604351,16%1119,76
Object 432U111635,217524344,19%1061,46
Tetrarch 2170,302724344,19%784,22
Type 1 Chi-He4516,954144247,62%1762,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3134,711744254,76%377,34
S35 CA5721,935724250,00%1998,57
Stridsyxa 81489,908454250,00%1496,95
Type 3 Chi-Nu5489,615434168,29%1656,43
M-IV-Y 81136,417784156,10%1241,12
Sexton I 3228,883274165,85%835,72
SU-14-17850,136324052,50%1335,20
STG Guard 81399,807894047,50%1795,90
Valentine II 4382,285964055,00%1412,62
Chrysler K GF 81133,207864052,50%1288,33
Strv fm/211187,563933948,72%1124,89
Strv m/425471,544873956,41%1301,37
O-I Experimental5595,495783961,54%1208,23
KV-1S61047,516623941,03%1851,92
Cruiser Mk. IV4530,375583876,32%2170,43
BZ-1668797,475883844,74%665,15
Bishop5492,004433857,89%1104,88
LTP 3243,533753852,63%1203,38
Pz.Sfl. IVb4439,163063756,76%1375,20
L-60 2166,274373762,16%1020,41
Type 4 Ju-To7869,286943652,78%1145,07
BZ-58-2 91937,758463650,00%1752,63
Gorilla111982,755943627,78%921,36
Type 3 Ju-Nu6674,775443537,14%801,23
Fauteur111637,777153531,43%831,35
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2180,712943452,94%980,65
SU-76M4581,123693441,18%1674,87
AT 25695,946273455,88%2283,71
T803111678,978353450,00%990,67
T-46354,941853259,38%180,34
DS PZInż5655,414373228,13%1347,40
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5730,347283259,38%2149,03
Chimera 81337,007463246,88%1200,53
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81384,228813259,38%1793,24
SU-100I 5752,725563243,75%1254,12
Brennos 81102,787353253,13%1254,35
M5A1 Stuart4285,034263151,61%1019,84
M2 Medium Tank3127,811843145,16%275,83
VK 16.02 Leopard5212,974233135,48%465,36
T404433,873713145,16%1084,63
Birch Gun4309,423223145,16%1101,01
XM69 Hacker111169,035773138,71%466,86
MKA 2325,454503151,61%1263,25
SFAC 105 81165,486443145,16%948,54
SDP 44 Burza6674,505263053,33%1140,08
FV224 Chopper7950,456672944,83%990,26
Škoda T 15A 4852,3210252871,43%1974,54
Semovente M415659,644452842,86%1413,89
Alecto4344,363312846,43%804,64
Excelsior 5708,826562846,43%1355,92
Fantôme 91688,618712867,86%1941,31
FV601 Saladin8378,044292766,67%416,87
M-VI-Y91053,597142748,15%840,71
GSOR the TANK 91219,675442725,93%1049,33
T6 Medium4697,625892673,08%2257,60
BT-74289,363492556,00%986,28
P26/404330,523762560,00%876,43
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79767,926202552,00%525,51
AMX ELC 901 6310,805892552,00%698,26
Kolohousenka1187,673912462,50%1108,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison3129,631452437,50%219,12
Ikv 723406,673932450,00%1225,93
T-262130,041602454,17%589,70
60G FT5495,884022441,67%886,62
D23114,911582356,52%316,39
Covenanter5222,833172339,13%491,40
M4 Improved 5589,707162356,52%1661,56
AT-FV230 Breaker111889,657642347,83%1064,65
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81361,436382339,13%1157,62
SU-76G FT4306,553032240,91%482,91
Mitsu 1085756,234132254,55%1517,79
Windhund 81427,828332272,73%1807,92
Crusader6414,384602157,14%1223,43
B.U.G.I.6688,765632161,90%1181,43
Valentine3275,333862171,43%1159,35
M10 Wolverine5416,294252161,90%1014,62
SU-2-122 5417,574822157,14%894,25
Matilda Black Prince 5571,866112157,14%1460,79
Light Mk. VIC 2138,242882138,10%565,34
Leox 91636,578182152,38%1325,16
D1251,751162050,00%89,97
Type 98 Ke-Ni3199,652942055,00%773,17
CS-4471013,806222040,00%1557,07
Somua SAu 404316,253762050,00%832,39
Staghound Mk. III6527,556292060,00%939,03
ARMT 5735,656612050,00%1790,08
ST vz. 394297,953481936,84%796,91
S-5171003,055721952,63%1160,55
T2 Medium Tank2189,262211968,42%1051,48
Valentine AT4213,422571936,84%386,90
Matilda LVT 4551,325621947,37%1165,76
Pz.Kpfw. II2118,443551861,11%457,95
Sav m/434291,224181855,56%757,46
SDP 40 Zadymka5517,564471855,56%1143,10
Type 6891061,836181833,33%612,15
Durchbruchswagen 24641,725371866,67%2079,27
G.W. Tiger (P)8871,506521861,11%977,41
King Tiger (Captured) 71175,507781850,00%1559,17
T-115 5773,337771861,11%1450,79
4TP1161,943571758,82%848,22
Vz. 64 Blesk8464,125611752,94%648,89
T-34 with L-11 4484,185281747,06%1530,71
Rambo 91698,067231735,29%1389,02
AEC Armoured Car5478,564641650,00%1036,45
Gabler’s Destroyer 5303,633651631,25%650,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5660,945931662,50%1362,55
Churchill Crocodile 61042,567601643,75%1551,22
Fiat 30001239,733511553,33%1350,00
Sexton II3179,532931566,67%776,46
M374349,602791546,67%1047,47
BZ-79111954,136061520,00%833,09
M-III-Y8922,936511533,33%872,46
KV-1SA 5732,736901553,33%1570,48
LT vz. 383189,862951457,14%745,47
T-284298,433241457,14%900,86
Vickers Medium Mk. III383,932041464,29%260,06
M3G FT3209,142581450,00%504,93
T7 Combat Car 293,792721457,14%402,19
Marder II3200,152691346,15%495,08
SDP 57 Gowika71124,778061384,62%1753,49
Renault Otsu1250,423491266,67%1327,34
Type 97 Chi-Ha3410,925201258,33%1918,39
Type 5 Ke-Ho4573,425601233,33%2371,93
SMV CC-5671065,336351241,67%1485,37
SMV CC-678902,004361216,67%737,31
Cruiser Mk. II2146,752451250,00%487,67
PTZ-78111220,339511283,33%650,24
AMX 105 AM mle. 474589,173841250,00%2281,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3589,834571250,00%2372,69
KV-1 shielded 5571,006311250,00%991,19
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2171,923301241,67%490,95
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5406,005541258,33%1170,62
MTLS-1G14 3221,752971241,67%643,20
TOG II* 6923,506211250,00%1491,43
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5489,256351250,00%1888,25
OCP Peacekeeper 91796,509601266,67%1851,30
Type 97 Te-Ke 2214,553501154,55%1214,60
M4-85 5608,735151136,36%1168,35
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2142,103391070,00%860,48
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3209,502551020,00%591,61
M8A14324,504011060,00%908,11
Archer5676,605451060,00%1769,53
AMR 35 2213,802961040,00%835,76
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81254,608271070,00%1603,53
Pz.Kpfw. I2203,894099100,00%984,29
SARL 424410,44402955,56%1512,22
AMX 67 Imbattable112174,56681933,33%1106,11
M16/43 Sahariano 3861,001049955,56%3790,69
BT-22425,38355850,00%2189,26
A-20572,25171862,50%227,88
Vickers Mk. E Type B2155,13254837,50%478,47
Lorraine 39L AM3325,75230837,50%1028,96
SU-182214,25191850,00%1282,50
Type 95 Heavy4376,25304825,00%935,23
Cruiser Mk. I1233,75351862,50%1292,67
Renault UE 573194,50191812,50%451,40
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3338,88610875,00%1295,57
LT vz. 35288,71199742,86%185,85
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro278,71215757,14%200,73
Somua S35367,86279771,43%243,49
T-703188,43343771,43%821,41
T82 HMC4254,57243757,14%780,85
T1E6 294,43185728,57%205,80
Valiant 5655,14511742,86%1264,37
Chi-Ni2282,17458666,67%2065,95
Strv m/40L3244,83402666,67%910,61
T1 HMC2198,50259666,67%1270,23
T56 GMC3189,50312683,33%651,21
Achilles6525,00515666,67%998,38
T-60244,50194650,00%70,89
Cromwell Applique 5892,83795666,67%2347,57
Pvlvv fm/42232,40147580,00%261,00
Panzerjäger I2175,40301560,00%693,57
Universal Carrier 2-pdr28,40178580,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage298,608650,00%399,64
FV225 Collector 91928,60768540,00%1559,58
M3 Light 3398,20590580,00%2326,19
Strv m/382207,50347450,00%922,33
M22166,00286425,00%610,56
M15/423309,25373450,00%981,56
7TP291,50157425,00%74,19
Marder 38T4669,00478450,00%1940,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3110,50196450,00%248,02
T-116 3348,50473450,00%1468,35
T26E3 Eagle 7 7940,50535425,00%938,43
M3 Stuart3212,33472333,33%748,45
Vickers Medium Mk. II251,67216366,67%238,12
Type 95 Ha-Go2178,67281333,33%623,59
Grant4520,67352333,33%1357,66
AMX 404374,674843100,00%1735,76
Type 91 Heavy369,00262366,67%263,97
Cruiser Mk. III398,67298366,67%426,22
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6595,67599366,67%1294,52
T-804541,33540366,67%2379,74
T3E2 Medium Tank 3510,33683366,67%2567,96
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2284,00434366,67%788,49
Straussler V–4/40 3159,33323333,33%303,31
Renault R35/FCM 36 2585,679263100,00%1739,30
Vickers Medium Mk. I1246,0017220,00%1143,06
T-26G FT2100,002542100,00%355,78
KV-137886,008202100,00%1510,59
T18 HMC3237,00289250,00%1029,89
Black Prince II 7813,00811250,00%814,74
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3170,00318250,00%527,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2964,501099250,00%4303,83
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81629,50990250,00%2797,56
FCM 2C 3921,50765250,00%3380,00
L6/402282,005271100,00%1121,98
M14/412285,008701100,00%1257,23
Renault FT 75 BS2338,004361100,00%2681,74
Stuart I-IV343,0016410,00%0,00
Renault G15218,0020110,00%274,01
Panzerwagen 39 3202,004251100,00%800,34
Strv m/31 3438,007591100,00%1365,07
BT-5387,005610,00%0,00
FV227 Conceiver8120,0030610,00%3,10
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3661,008941100,00%1664,47
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81228,0050610,00%1249,94
Caliban 8733,0031710,00%518,96
M22 Locust 3980,0012811100,00%6828,70
Löwe 81806,0061410,00%2470,71
AMX M4 mle. 49 8326,0035310,00%65,13
T-34-3 82729,0085110,00%3939,60
M3A3 Stuart 3751,0014611100,00%2965,98
AMR P.103 2595,0048310,00%2152,51

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-06-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-09
Left: 2026-03-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-07-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-07-05
Left: 2024-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-16
Left: 2024-07-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-25
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-12-15
Left: 2015-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-25
Left: 2016-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-03
Left: 2016-10-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-29
Left: 2017-08-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-04-01
Left: 2016-05-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-29
Left: 2017-08-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-21
Left: 2014-12-04