twarda

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-01-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32476000
Ø Tier7,370,000,000,00
Victories1562248,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1647050,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3841,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived791924,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed218340,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted279490,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt891,460,000,000,00
Capture points275740,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points147210,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience469,800,000,000,00
WN7874,110,000,000,00
WN81021,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles32476
Ø Tier7,37
Victories1562248,10%
Defeats1647050,71%
Draws3841,18%
Battles survived791924,38%
Tanks destroyed218340,67
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted279490,86
Damage dealt891,46
Capture points275740,85
Defense points147210,45
Experience469,80
WN7874,11
WN81021,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt469,430,000,000,00
Capture points50,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience335,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted91,29
Damage dealt469,43
Capture points50,71
Defense points00,00
Experience335,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles149000
Victories7046,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7953,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3926,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1771,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt795,600,000,000,00
Capture points2291,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6194,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience510,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles149
Victories7046,98%
Defeats7953,02%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3926,17%
Tanks destroyed620,42
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted1771,19
Damage dealt795,60
Capture points2291,54
Defense points6194,15
Experience510,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1924000
Victories88846,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats96049,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws763,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived65133,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10860,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16290,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.046,760,000,000,00
Capture points28011,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points24201,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience542,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles1924
Victories88846,15%
Defeats96049,90%
Draws763,95%
Battles survived65133,84%
Tanks destroyed10860,56
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted16290,85
Damage dealt1.046,76
Capture points28011,46
Defense points24201,26
Experience542,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles104000
Victories5956,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4341,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4947,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed760,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted700,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.559,130,000,000,00
Capture points1291,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2172,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience801,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles104
Victories5956,73%
Defeats4341,35%
Draws21,92%
Battles survived4947,12%
Tanks destroyed760,73
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted700,67
Damage dealt1.559,13
Capture points1291,24
Defense points2172,09
Experience801,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (296)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81173,55554144046,74%1202,80
TOG II* 6761,28419109254,85%1359,90
FCM 36 Pak 40 3503,7545787554,40%1565,50
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5534,2439986653,81%1538,71
AMX 13 909600,6640775844,59%673,05
T25 Pilot Number 1 8909,0047970346,80%1087,95
G.W. Tiger (P)81002,1840567848,82%1206,97
Grille 15101629,0245659346,21%1161,10
T-1091305,7850550546,14%1181,89
KV-15486,6334348652,88%1022,13
IS-381135,4649447953,44%1293,63
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91495,1344347551,79%1287,54
Type 4 Heavy91173,4750147147,98%983,97
T-34-856590,7838245948,80%1069,02
E 5091359,5052145949,02%1236,15
IS7795,9142444551,01%1004,07
T28 Prototype81177,9243544446,17%1243,27
M41 Walker Bulldog8449,2039242348,94%622,93
Panther7640,6339740146,88%876,41
Object 430U101454,5967337746,68%1008,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101342,1954137147,17%986,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91220,2248332544,92%1184,26
Panther II8755,5243832247,52%825,22
T3091438,9249930548,20%1227,22
53TP Markowskiego8934,5750929651,35%1009,07
IS-7101371,4061329248,97%990,95
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81316,6945128547,72%1313,75
VK 30.02 (M)6426,8627927643,84%596,09
Achilles6767,4543927051,11%1496,42
M18 Hellcat6556,7034226144,83%858,23
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5498,3934725651,17%1426,43
T28 Concept 7879,8145325549,02%1299,36
T-284218,3218624949,00%513,55
50TP Tyszkiewicza91104,4050224951,81%881,63
O-Ho81059,6344124846,77%1111,25
AMX 13 757386,4235324350,21%617,99
VK 30.01 (H)5288,5322324140,25%442,06
T25/27700,4939724147,30%889,41
KV-856301,3925123844,12%271,30
G.W. Panther7843,5834623647,46%949,19
Sturer Emil7857,2237723650,85%1173,34
E 50 Ausf. M101435,3350222842,98%961,18
60TP Lewandowskiego101644,8569321948,86%1110,08
AT 25300,7324720444,12%527,55
Type 5 Heavy101448,2855819747,72%846,74
StuG IV 5446,2430018647,85%1080,11
Progetto M40 mod. 65101580,3463717945,25%1114,90
WZ-1209873,2961417550,29%742,09
Chrysler K GF 8892,0261917244,77%827,09
AMX 12 t6275,8530317050,00%552,32
UDES 038900,4351816753,29%908,34
45TP Habicha7760,3642016550,30%941,37
Strv 103-091105,0855016545,45%746,78
Charioteer8932,2343516241,98%847,31
Tiger I7925,4843815347,71%1114,71
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8530,8245415152,32%840,66
O-Ni71064,5149914959,06%1578,18
Alecto4137,6818914550,34%199,65
T110E4101392,8344314541,38%782,98
Ikv 90 Typ B7782,0738614248,59%1056,52
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291265,6264514047,14%906,16
AMX 30 1er prototype91333,9670313748,91%1194,85
Durchbruchswagen 24149,0018013546,67%208,81
STB-1101210,5756613443,28%779,53
SU-1018936,6655013338,35%838,57
Nashorn6706,6935413247,73%1189,69
TNH T Vz. 5191284,3865813049,23%1009,30
T-5491054,9268313049,23%901,98
FV4004 Conway91126,3654312942,64%819,11
Challenger7826,1842112951,94%1096,33
T376343,0734112944,19%732,70
P.43 ter7742,3443212850,78%1075,73
Ikv 65 Alt II6675,6134612748,03%1160,98
T-34-28875,8158912434,68%899,28
T-448708,4656312347,97%746,18
Type 3 Chi-Nu5264,9823812052,50%615,88
Conqueror91116,3068412052,50%864,19
T675167,7017711945,38%150,45
Leopard Prototyp A9902,0856611943,70%607,29
Hummel6703,0534111451,75%981,75
Škoda T 5091012,3255611435,09%666,66
P.44 Pantera8846,2555311445,61%858,99
M415358,9822511346,02%430,83
E 7591227,0068211351,33%955,02
Type 619917,4957610939,45%620,43
Archer5437,6531110950,46%961,01
M46 Patton9789,7957710742,99%528,65
O-I6833,1345710453,85%1581,53
Grille5473,1526710353,40%991,72
Object 43091314,6072010350,49%1131,83
SMV CC-6781086,4262310145,54%1045,43
AMX 50 12091386,4169910047,00%1114,64
WZ-111 model 1-491178,556849442,55%962,19
TNH 105/10008992,686819346,24%1091,31
CS-5991212,097109349,46%1051,66
Ferdinand81002,785479241,30%793,37
T54E191232,986809243,48%926,91
Emil I8870,935649136,26%677,60
A-205132,911809143,96%218,84
Type 5 Ke-Ho4134,481609143,96%203,76
O-I Experimental5703,604019148,35%1467,85
AMX 50 1008960,726309043,33%886,70
T-345265,302128946,07%535,25
P.43 bis6568,154078745,98%1007,19
VK 36.01 (H)6547,163648749,43%775,51
Pz.Sfl. IVc5456,922998750,57%1032,17
Emil II91283,367578653,49%1030,44
M374210,381768650,00%594,69
UDES 14 Alt 58988,216368551,76%1124,57
Tiger II8932,676148544,71%880,69
Object 26391375,256528538,82%983,58
AMX ELC bis599,232218448,81%139,65
T9591658,007998248,78%1337,37
Prototipo Standard B91155,506127843,59%861,90
Ho-Ri 191665,857227450,00%1297,62
FV229 Contender91351,157687450,00%1051,23
TVP T 50/51101375,485877347,95%938,07
AMX 65 t81091,776977347,95%1157,64
AMX 13 10510771,274987339,73%598,69
1108864,836007237,50%715,60
Caernarvon8804,886277252,78%800,14
Strv 103B101581,626367146,48%1017,30
WZ-111G FT91553,307257147,89%1153,39
M24 Chaffee5314,453467153,52%1025,99
Crusader6268,643127057,14%743,52
Centurion Mk. 7/191146,647037044,29%893,22
BZ-6891176,946497038,57%822,45
AE Phase I 91331,817777052,86%1095,49
Leopard 1101141,705246944,93%675,36
Mäuschen91352,977776953,62%1168,00
P.435321,102656839,71%659,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E311,851206750,75%106,33
Black Prince7626,096136651,52%676,73
Jagdtiger91603,177196650,00%1189,14
M10391319,587176645,45%996,71
CS-538691,315456541,54%683,65
Marder 38T4428,892906547,69%1106,47
Leo7649,475756248,39%871,40
M-III-Y81142,407756248,39%1250,90
M-VI-Y91462,598076149,18%1272,68
UDES 1691303,426996048,33%1167,04
WZ-111-1G FT8972,885636036,67%781,89
Tiger (P)7925,376066038,33%1003,51
T698679,036056041,67%630,90
Ho-Ri 281003,226135945,76%954,64
AMX 40488,141545850,00%154,24
ARL 446833,186245750,88%1488,06
SDP 58 Kilana8971,966245747,37%860,94
T2881190,916715759,65%1233,62
ST-I91393,548245759,65%1270,65
VK 100.01 (P)8923,456705547,27%886,89
KV-48991,837055352,83%1024,53
M5A1 Stuart423,941515234,62%0,00
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91367,127515251,92%1166,60
CS-447849,506635050,00%1266,54
T1 Cunningham140,731074944,90%32,04
T-437790,435214944,90%1154,23
M8A14194,961704944,90%281,05
AMX M4 mle. 5191554,357194940,82%1200,07
Object 70591390,967494946,94%1085,33
STA-18780,365804748,94%828,21
Jagdpanther7882,475404740,43%1070,40
Universal Carrier 2-pdr258,55824725,53%2,02
BZ-1668968,745774736,17%830,21
Object 41681117,646734748,94%1335,11
VK 30.02 (D)7869,837374663,04%1508,29
FV4005 Stage II10869,783984630,43%348,99
BZ-587615,895994555,56%641,64
SU-1006728,644964445,45%1150,85
T3 HMC291,891004434,09%142,26
Super Conqueror101504,917674445,45%923,34
FV227 Conceiver81208,577584447,73%1242,92
Vz. 44-17668,766284254,76%766,60
SU-100M17953,456464250,00%1197,89
Strv 746572,934404035,00%823,27
AMX 30 B101127,785074035,00%633,70
IS-27711,216483958,97%872,90
T3281318,978993964,10%1650,26
SMV CC-567952,746093953,85%1250,89
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81212,187393953,85%1291,66
Valentine3174,292343863,16%637,43
Type 5781107,817943764,86%1158,42
M446381,952803748,65%465,56
IS-M81154,597203748,65%1199,41
Škoda T 256586,534183630,56%853,60
Covenanter5124,402303551,43%248,83
Type 6891519,838033554,29%1336,38
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91489,917943447,06%1415,28
T-34-2G FT7926,266073450,00%1209,58
Pz.Kpfw. II220,911013330,30%0,00
Maus101360,857443351,52%873,47
Semovente M43 Bassotto6810,035783246,88%1288,95
Chi-To SP71076,725813237,50%975,01
AMX M4 mle. 4571112,847453253,13%1542,88
M7 Priest3187,061693151,61%446,76
Super Hellcat 7492,394343151,61%536,91
BT-7480,931142944,83%56,86
Valentine AT4162,141532941,38%217,79
T-46363,111382744,44%47,50
M5 Stuart474,562082751,85%108,79
M48A5 Patton101169,484842729,63%620,17
Indien-Panzer8790,155152642,31%721,24
P26/404212,042132556,00%491,45
Vz. 55101085,566062536,00%465,95
Cruiser Mk. II2146,281572544,00%469,26
Type 71101847,916672330,43%1016,22
M3 Stuart3102,271792245,45%194,07
M-II-Y71065,648472263,64%1462,03
FV224 Chopper71001,736042240,91%1009,17
Type 98 Ke-Ni385,711422142,86%110,24
T2971197,198082157,14%1552,81
SDP 57 Gowika7867,056962161,90%1193,34
E 100101537,716712138,10%880,54
Pz.Sfl. IVb4195,861982147,62%456,88
Konštrukta T-34/1007643,605292045,00%884,06
CS-63101494,158032055,00%1228,53
AMX 38344,601222050,00%92,56
Cruiser Mk. IV486,261241936,84%0,00
SDP 44 Burza6831,245501747,06%1468,67
Vickers Mk. E Type B241,25731637,50%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1205,501951637,50%1063,73
Škoda T 245378,203101533,33%834,45
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101346,875731533,33%622,62
Leichttraktor130,86821428,57%0,24
Object 705A102144,576311421,43%1524,76
Type 2597 Chi-Ha365,691341353,85%117,33
T57 Heavy101332,237591346,15%850,77
ST vz. 394423,333451250,00%1203,18
T92 HMC101331,178231266,67%1148,60
Concept No. 5101396,506871250,00%853,74
T1 HMC2109,001691190,91%657,37
Valentine II 4128,732191145,45%212,63
Panzerjäger I2127,90751020,00%234,61
B.U.G.I.61146,407731050,00%2173,43
121101988,608081050,00%1600,71
Churchill VII6349,804961060,00%543,15
Cruiser Mk. III368,60931060,00%210,97
Type 95 Ha-Go2132,00176933,33%414,05
Hotchkiss H35268,78134922,22%51,76
MS-1135,3395944,44%29,47
T2 Medium Tank291,89132955,56%346,15
KV-37331,44385933,33%123,15
Vickers Medium Mk. I181,50122825,00%213,56
Semovente M415426,25315850,00%739,16
Marder II3181,75181850,00%410,83
T-50-2 6260,50334862,50%670,68
CS-52 LIS 8993,88635837,50%752,52
BT-2257,43129771,43%266,81
T-262108,71205757,14%450,31
T110E3101376,71446714,29%621,05
Light Mk. VIC 2120,57177757,14%585,97
Strv fm/211105,33154666,67%561,61
Renault NC-31180,67196650,00%284,36
Type T-345269,50251633,33%438,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4147,67216650,00%385,15
VK 30.01 (P)6730,17669666,67%1288,24
T110E5101287,83738650,00%829,46
Object 777 Version II 9977,33599633,33%648,20
Renault Otsu140,40115580,00%261,07
Kranvagn101603,60781560,00%1097,92
Ashigaru 101050,0024150,00%381,43
UDES 15/16102029,50843475,00%1542,08
T56 GMC367,75166450,00%80,28
Object 277102766,751129475,00%2548,50
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6165,005444100,00%362,56
MKA 2369,75664475,00%1579,83
AMX 50 B102119,00849366,67%1488,84
Ho-Ri 3101077,0039330,00%464,52
AMX M4 mle. 54102773,3312453100,00%2644,94
Object 430 Version II92363,00948366,67%2844,73
Object 268 Version 4101143,67629333,33%553,19
Pz.Sfl. IC 4419,67596366,67%1193,21
T-45 290,008630,00%163,57
Tetrarch 2104,0088333,33%241,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 293,67229333,33%186,28
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 246,00157250,00%114,92
IS-4101650,50707250,00%1178,42
NC 70 Błyskawica10774,50662250,00%380,81
Jagdpanzer E 100102977,50810250,00%1881,28
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0052250,00%114,04
Object 140102121,50814250,00%1854,16
Object 25791118,006312100,00%1002,13
L-60 2247,0021520,00%1234,42
Kolohousenka132,002410,00%0,00
Renault FT132,001691100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 292,0012210,00%177,12
Panzerwagen 39 357,003151100,00%261,00
WZ-111 model 5A10497,009171100,00%316,55
Centurion Action X101180,0011131100,00%806,74
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C379,008010,00%101,74
Black Prince II 7159,008901100,00%261,00
Windhund 81223,008671100,00%1322,19
KV-1SA 5450,0023110,00%577,42
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6445,0024810,00%836,73
Valiant 5104,0013810,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3144,003951100,00%646,22

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-23
Left: 2024-09-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-19
Left: 2024-04-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-01-06
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-01-16
Left: 2016-09-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-31
Left: 2018-03-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-08
Left: 2019-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-14
Left: 2019-03-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-17
Left: 2023-08-18
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-01-16
Left: 2016-09-21