tetuke

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles134467060474
Ø Tier7,120,006,857,16
Victories7024552,24%00,00%3050,00%24150,84%
Defeats6248046,46%00,00%2846,67%22347,05%
Draws17421,30%00,00%23,33%102,11%
Battles survived5520241,05%00,00%2541,67%20843,88%
Tanks destroyed1430121,0600,00601,004851,02
Destruction ratio1,800,001,711,82
Tanks spotted935570,7000,00310,522180,46
Damage dealt1.147,500,001.249,001.252,14
Capture points876460,6500,00520,872900,61
Defense points1293590,9600,00761,271310,28
Experience551,880,00570,08683,61
WN71291,840,001316,511197,45
WN81657,850,002031,111662,86
Total
Battles134467
Ø Tier7,12
Victories7024552,24%
Defeats6248046,46%
Draws17421,30%
Battles survived5520241,05%
Tanks destroyed1430121,06
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted935570,70
Damage dealt1.147,50
Capture points876460,65
Defense points1293590,96
Experience551,88
WN71291,84
WN81657,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles60
Ø Tier6,85
Victories3050,00%
Defeats2846,67%
Draws23,33%
Battles survived2541,67%
Tanks destroyed601,00
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted310,52
Damage dealt1.249,00
Capture points520,87
Defense points761,27
Experience570,08
WN71316,51
WN82031,11
Past 30 days
Battles474
Ø Tier7,16
Victories24150,84%
Defeats22347,05%
Draws102,11%
Battles survived20843,88%
Tanks destroyed4851,02
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted2180,46
Damage dealt1.252,14
Capture points2900,61
Defense points1310,28
Experience683,61
WN71197,45
WN81662,86
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles210000
Victories8138,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11655,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws136,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6731,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1280,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2341,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.928,640,000,000,00
Capture points2491,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1700,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience640,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles210
Victories8138,57%
Defeats11655,24%
Draws136,19%
Battles survived6731,90%
Tanks destroyed1280,61
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted2341,11
Damage dealt1.928,64
Capture points2491,19
Defense points1700,81
Experience640,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles114000
Victories5649,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5548,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4035,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1251,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.223,830,000,000,00
Capture points1201,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1551,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience666,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles114
Victories5649,12%
Defeats5548,25%
Draws32,63%
Battles survived4035,09%
Tanks destroyed720,63
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted1251,10
Damage dealt1.223,83
Capture points1201,05
Defense points1551,36
Experience666,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1263,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws210,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived315,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt529,840,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience227,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories526,32%
Defeats1263,16%
Draws210,53%
Battles survived315,79%
Tanks destroyed70,37
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted180,95
Damage dealt529,84
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,26
Experience227,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted44,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt115,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience24,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted44,00
Damage dealt115,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience24,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt977,070,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points614,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience476,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed50,36
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted171,21
Damage dealt977,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points614,36
Experience476,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles747000
Victories38050,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34546,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws222,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26235,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4600,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7491,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt949,850,000,000,00
Capture points6540,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points9011,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience448,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles747
Victories38050,87%
Defeats34546,18%
Draws222,95%
Battles survived26235,07%
Tanks destroyed4600,62
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted7491,00
Damage dealt949,85
Capture points6540,88
Defense points9011,21
Experience448,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles164000
Victories6137,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10060,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4628,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1530,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.522,090,000,000,00
Capture points800,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1691,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience443,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles164
Victories6137,20%
Defeats10060,98%
Draws31,83%
Battles survived4628,05%
Tanks destroyed860,52
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted1530,93
Damage dealt1.522,09
Capture points800,49
Defense points1691,03
Experience443,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (341)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T2971330,39620582654,86%1933,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81573,97527413151,15%1800,26
Cromwell6895,16569362554,68%2122,29
VK 36.01 (H)6881,32500311055,76%1806,17
T-15061000,82538293457,50%2156,12
Škoda T 256870,59557265153,45%1974,40
Škoda T 5091843,02683259551,37%1924,09
IS-381358,04585248753,28%1729,07
T3091883,59542236751,29%1794,92
Charioteer81434,89623207749,64%1618,41
Leopard Prototyp A91828,67699199650,25%1817,62
VK 30.01 (D)6803,17550197154,85%1741,98
M10 RBFM 5871,12662195253,74%2080,63
M446851,08595188553,26%1529,62
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5629,39434171955,67%2044,78
Type 586834,29529171454,67%1842,23
M53/M5591424,28715167253,23%1509,32
Nashorn6919,72469166150,27%1828,15
TOG II* 6977,36495163555,54%2065,03
G.W. Panther7927,24658158851,83%1121,88
ShPTK-TVP 100 81273,11635156150,16%1371,81
M18 Hellcat6836,06497147555,12%1718,10
STA-181254,26542147052,52%1752,82
StuG III Ausf. G5525,27323144253,40%1335,22
AMX 50 10081573,66570143853,13%1984,93
M26 Pershing81197,88516135551,00%1609,95
Tiger II81197,82521135150,19%1387,22
UDES 0381349,49577132150,87%1494,38
Excalibur 61027,49688132054,70%1766,57
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81426,93719126851,10%1663,31
T28 Prototype81472,68514126251,51%1759,24
SU-855760,09413122559,10%2266,09
KV-856891,98454122055,08%1727,00
Sturer Emil7969,13417121348,23%1410,05
KV-15556,09350119651,59%1243,22
Bishop5681,20404118255,58%1790,34
Type 64 6810,09673118255,41%2447,70
E 7591723,34569116352,11%1733,67
Char Futur 4 91933,55790108851,38%1858,69
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91676,68754103852,41%1483,16
Object 261101496,15668102249,51%1274,59
P.44 Pantera81287,4665598147,71%1768,71
M4A1 FL 10 6978,4268097752,00%1851,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 507792,5933495246,01%989,94
FV4004 Conway91620,7767694448,73%1485,03
Tiger I7889,3044289749,72%1101,64
Turán III prototípus 5627,3442288958,83%1902,92
Progetto M40 mod. 65102026,2971388450,57%1729,28
Super Hellcat 71028,2362086553,18%1642,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 518962,4462283252,28%997,77
T-448939,8050980748,70%1238,38
T3281420,7057780555,40%1875,09
AMX AC mle. 4671046,3352879952,69%1620,85
CS-52 LIS 81296,1966979248,11%1555,63
Leopard 1101803,2965679150,19%1396,36
TS-5 81453,0068478951,33%1554,24
M36 Jackson61138,5659878451,79%2224,48
T376651,3146577449,48%2022,71
VK 30.01 (P)6974,5855277254,15%2088,46
T-5491486,2753676851,95%1595,71
Spähpanzer Ru 2519987,7451776351,51%1531,93
T675747,7947876252,10%2070,20
M127941,0755969353,10%1238,44
Panther II81209,1051367752,14%1731,39
Type 6191606,5754767252,08%1649,76
T-34-856729,1743362953,58%1464,24
IS7932,7145361350,24%1275,17
IS-271206,5454759554,96%1823,43
M40/M4381264,1069658250,17%1393,87
UDES 14 Alt 581360,2860557050,88%1795,95
T-44-100 81176,1456956650,18%1501,02
T25/27935,0244455950,63%1460,37
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91612,5251755549,01%1470,43
M10391639,4151452346,46%1600,65
AMX 12 t6656,2748151850,19%2001,43
E 5091654,8358850850,79%1694,23
Strv m/425690,9844849755,33%2358,10
11081416,9554549150,71%1833,31
Object 43091629,6566947649,79%1547,83
B.U.G.I.6997,9760846554,41%2006,83
AMX 13 F3 AM6758,5333345547,03%1142,53
ARL 446888,7343645052,89%1747,30
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291655,8168644248,19%1418,04
Object 140101735,0051043945,10%1463,12
Waffenträger auf E 100101985,9646441849,28%1359,31
Type 5 Chi-Ri71001,8555441050,73%1701,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5337,4226839551,65%859,06
TVP T 50/51101837,9770239148,34%1521,99
T-1091875,8257137855,29%2010,66
Strv 103B101855,5857237142,59%1206,40
AMX 105 AM mle. 474390,2324935646,91%1500,10
Kunze Panzer 91743,0078435550,42%1739,20
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7789,4443035453,95%1187,24
Strv 103-091535,9550534952,15%1338,90
Ikv 90 Typ B71058,7048534852,87%1707,37
WZ-111 81235,8058334251,75%1547,69
STA-2 81117,3463334149,56%1518,66
STB-1101706,7458434049,41%1341,21
T25 Pilot Number 1 81170,4657832550,77%1653,87
VK 30.02 (D)71042,9654332353,87%1923,33
T-437785,9751031851,57%1278,32
Grille5455,5621931243,27%864,57
Type 3 Chi-Nu5490,6436430652,61%1505,58
Sturmpanzer II4292,9417829654,05%998,87
M4A1 Sherman5595,5741929355,63%1925,25
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8785,3761629052,07%1539,86
TVP VTU Koncept81160,4748728950,52%1694,17
Tiger (P)71226,2064328861,11%2047,69
M46 Patton91679,9356428749,48%1604,40
Centurion Action X101759,2364428148,04%1383,08
SU-130PM 81453,7872227654,35%1419,00
T28 Concept 71228,4755327660,51%2091,83
ARL V396763,1237526950,19%1508,83
AMX AC mle. 4881269,2151126950,19%1453,17
Jagdpanzer IV6461,5224426640,60%633,12
Lorraine 40 t 81285,2163426448,86%1508,84
Strv 746880,4751226157,47%2055,66
Jagdpanther7738,3833925654,30%938,48
SMV CC-6781215,1462425545,88%1342,99
DBV-152 101964,2667925249,21%1236,93
T110E4101996,7958424948,19%1448,63
IS-7101955,9656824353,91%1739,54
T-50-2 6543,1451023960,67%1707,52
53TP Markowskiego81431,7076123452,56%1783,99
FV3046746,3840723452,14%1400,79
Konštrukta T-34/10071064,5251523350,21%1905,97
SU-100M171175,2961723358,80%1826,32
ISU-152K 81387,7369323047,39%1564,24
Somua SAu 404355,8626522550,22%1041,65
Marder 38T4538,9546221554,88%1840,20
M4A3E8 Sherman6680,2642221247,17%1309,66
212A91531,7757621147,39%1328,35
T 55A 91478,0672521050,00%1418,94
Spähpanzer SP I C7923,5255020754,11%2000,63
T-345302,7324520149,25%694,70
AMX 50 12091434,7853120044,00%1215,35
M66762,1438919949,25%1175,89
AT 15A 71023,4472019456,19%1606,81
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3232,5024819445,88%984,97
Bisonte C45 81418,9786419256,77%1591,46
SDP 44 Burza6896,1453118850,00%1514,67
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4202,3416018445,11%328,77
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6927,0670617752,54%1718,97
Challenger71248,6565417654,55%1951,10
UDES 1691504,9867917347,40%1415,85
Marder II3170,4014717347,40%362,63
T1 Heavy5611,5138517052,94%1349,72
T207929,8150716448,17%1401,98
Pz.Sfl. IVc5605,5045816152,80%1540,34
AE Phase I 91448,4275516148,45%1358,66
M48A5 Patton101786,2863715645,51%1425,12
S-517968,0860115352,94%1202,65
Caernarvon81282,2161115345,75%1469,47
T110E5102017,7557515347,06%1611,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6953,4465015050,67%1758,16
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505477,2427414946,98%1044,60
T-103 81184,8562814454,86%1262,24
Škoda T 245633,5940314153,90%2125,49
AMX 13 757781,3947214146,81%1803,39
AMX M4 mle. 4571145,0948113946,76%1630,41
K-91101616,6765313647,79%1188,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101772,1870913547,41%1406,14
Ikv 65 Alt II6898,2145013555,56%1904,94
T110E3101959,4561713244,70%1316,15
Emil I81423,8457112950,39%1596,91
Type T-345471,9237512852,34%1408,62
Tortoise91630,7177412853,91%1367,47
T71 DA7839,2264512552,80%2054,01
Ares 7581277,0880312455,65%1564,68
Panzerjäger I2108,7113012349,59%253,52
M3 Lee4347,5627812152,07%1292,81
Ikv 1035541,1835312153,72%1576,48
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68686,2160811947,06%1244,83
Windhund 81263,2964711947,06%1275,99
Renault G15614,7442711760,68%2240,82
Ashigaru 101767,4165811547,83%1172,94
SU-1006780,3942811457,02%1507,39
T4991070,9060511354,87%1694,37
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5376,4428911254,46%1080,60
Leo7935,8053411150,45%1605,01
M41 Walker Bulldog8797,3545911050,91%1498,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5763,9462010850,00%1904,71
ST vz. 394407,2333510661,32%1622,91
Sav m/434439,9736010663,21%1472,77
VK 30.02 (M)6821,7245110349,51%1718,73
FV20781068,7867210143,56%1276,91
P.43 bis6781,2460110059,00%1521,11
P.43 ter71036,9860710062,00%1889,26
Prototipo Standard B91768,2465910057,00%1800,32
Semovente M43 Bassotto6894,7639210048,00%1573,92
T54E191678,3264910052,00%1609,21
Type 4 Chi-To6703,214179946,46%1322,19
45TP Habicha71324,678339962,63%2109,54
SARL 424425,473129953,54%1586,80
Covenanter5325,173799659,38%1189,34
Super Conqueror101817,497379650,00%1322,68
40TP Habicha6740,654439551,58%1515,99
SU-76M4448,473809552,63%1647,20
M8A14438,543509151,65%1282,96
SU-10181200,206989053,33%1381,74
Type 4 Ju-To71095,246108955,06%1445,66
LTP 3228,722638950,56%1047,23
Crusader6425,253338860,23%1454,33
Cruiser Mk. IV4330,463618751,72%1162,16
Char de transition 61021,486718752,87%1701,57
121B 101749,907548754,02%1394,14
Emil II91476,645778653,49%1366,61
Jagdpanzer E 100101774,646128646,51%1238,88
T2881593,997158455,95%1913,97
M24 Chaffee5354,523868148,15%1291,97
Sturmpanzer I Bison3151,241048036,25%287,91
IS-2-II8954,315417750,65%996,13
T78 61231,387787757,14%2139,77
SU-85B4523,513547159,15%1556,10
SMV CC-567985,466196952,17%1357,79
S35 CA5747,425186962,32%2157,23
Achilles6814,805986946,38%1634,54
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81055,455336944,93%1158,61
T-284205,452006753,73%528,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4152,291676637,88%268,51
Ares 90101551,425586535,38%1019,95
BT-2287,291176347,62%224,46
TNH T Vz. 5191580,898486355,56%1515,79
Carro d'assalto P.8871211,568286355,56%1957,18
Centurion Mk. 7/191214,715496237,10%990,50
BT-74123,571556157,38%344,28
Valentine3343,754296152,46%1424,04
Lago4387,933236045,00%1298,09
A-20593,601446040,00%44,61
MS-1196,981496053,33%405,22
StuG IV 5517,733176038,33%1324,28
Fantôme 91565,527316050,00%1591,04
VK 16.02 Leopard5367,593875952,54%1175,57
AMX ELC bis5409,334975853,45%1499,01
Renault UE 573284,162325756,14%983,21
Wespe3341,601725541,82%1175,98
AMX 50 B101485,784875437,04%899,17
P.435576,385585347,17%1719,40
Archer5558,234735259,62%1287,12
T6981386,336505253,85%1972,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3183,311945156,86%622,76
TNH 105/100081258,657225141,18%1392,59
DS PZInż5797,333555149,02%1803,50
T56 GMC3284,922375154,90%1104,71
XM551 Sheridan101081,944005135,29%978,02
M-II-Y71243,348205056,00%2058,82
Lion 101804,226045056,00%1498,62
Type 1 Chi-He4338,372574938,78%977,67
Grille 15101680,906514951,02%1046,05
T-463152,881664847,92%495,05
VK 20.01 (D)4146,251844843,75%230,18
FV601 Saladin81112,855004847,92%1401,98
Pz.Kpfw. 5581548,689564470,45%1567,49
VK 30.01 (H)5777,814954365,12%2389,71
King Tiger (Captured) 71150,448044355,81%1698,97
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6578,685754065,00%1569,82
Staghound Mk. III6904,135513852,63%1756,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4328,083313751,35%1322,32
Type 3 Ju-Nu6931,304633751,35%1364,23
FV224 Chopper71087,845813740,54%1214,11
Kranvagn101710,977183652,78%1350,82
Škoda T 177755,726573647,22%1702,07
Semovente M415547,602593542,86%1044,98
T57 Heavy101723,696413540,00%1068,87
Durchbruchswagen 24486,184143479,41%1815,26
M2 Medium Tank3113,551393339,39%165,49
Chi-Go 71472,248983369,70%2209,94
T26E3 Eagle 7 71415,319083265,63%2542,10
Vz. 55101960,907113148,39%1386,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3124,681863132,26%232,49
Panzer 58 Mutz 8947,136613148,39%1098,92
Type 97 Chi-Ha3411,702923040,00%1535,16
MT-256566,574833050,00%2071,91
T-54 ltwt.9979,706233043,33%1263,43
T-262109,311242934,48%325,28
Type 578978,285082951,72%985,80
M22 Locust 3250,102492934,48%832,10
LT vz. 383271,142312839,29%1051,11
Leichttraktor182,751642842,86%175,37
FV217 Badger101878,936872842,86%1155,59
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3154,522572751,85%682,40
Lorraine 39L AM3150,441932556,00%436,56
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481330,448942564,00%1725,12
Ho-Ri 281081,325392536,00%918,96
Valiant 5678,207492564,00%1643,92
Vz. 64 Blesk8472,265962356,52%670,79
Jagdpanther II8506,572452326,09%207,97
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6609,576002339,13%1627,83
M5A1 Stuart4277,643402245,45%897,82
T-34-3 81112,957312254,55%1307,81
LT vz. 352130,431862161,90%599,50
Cruiser Mk. III3230,672422152,38%1088,05
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2153,401602045,00%631,36
60TP Lewandowskiego101539,637111942,11%950,03
Tetrarch 2190,112171973,68%1049,53
T7 Combat Car 271,951621957,89%271,43
Cobra 91208,955071926,32%767,03
Renault FT AC2210,882001752,94%811,52
LTG7700,885201729,41%1326,91
Type 5 Heavy101851,757321643,75%970,95
MKA 2269,502271631,25%956,61
A46 6605,445661643,75%1931,46
43 M. Toldi III 3176,191681631,25%682,88
AMX 50 Foch B101515,807181560,00%1189,36
Jagdpanzer E 90 91387,278421573,33%1232,92
Type 97 Te-Ke 2180,642821457,14%953,35
Black Prince II 7921,437341450,00%1192,09
IS-5 (Object 730) 81057,466341346,15%1131,21
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2205,082641225,00%975,72
T2 Medium Tank2108,921551266,67%549,54
Vz. 60S Dravec 101459,924571225,00%644,68
FV230 Canopener10884,836531233,33%298,65
T3 HMC2235,731661145,45%961,39
Renault Otsu196,902501060,00%358,03
Object 780 102359,507851040,00%1683,34
T92 8791,704371040,00%1453,21
ELC EVEN 90 8666,206521030,00%1073,76
Somua SM 81680,109841060,00%2103,54
T1 Cunningham115,4459933,33%0,00
Kolohousenka1162,00187837,50%725,98
KV-1SA 5611,50704862,50%1371,12
T-45 2277,50478875,00%1406,42
Light Mk. VIC 2110,63265862,50%566,72
Strv fm/211166,43215742,86%819,12
Pz.Kpfw. I2122,71170728,57%296,57
TS-60 91076,71485714,29%784,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2113,71270742,86%324,98
E 100102172,601186580,00%1538,57
L-60 2138,2016850,00%578,25
Renault FT1268,253604100,00%2161,95
Vickers Mk. E Type B2190,50175450,00%721,54
Pz.Sfl. IC 4535,75342425,00%1339,19
Somua S353179,33210366,67%459,46
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)253,3383333,33%36,73
GSOR the TANK 91020,6725330,00%709,27
IS-2 shielded 71552,33915366,67%2643,81
Object 283 91169,0010022100,00%1202,99
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00910,00%0,00
Fiat 30001239,002701100,00%1446,16
4TP1100,008010,00%223,89
Renault NC-3110,00410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-04
Left: 2025-02-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-01-17
Left: 2024-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-16
Left: 2015-04-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-17
Left: 2015-07-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-10
Left: 2016-03-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-03-29
Left: 2017-08-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-09-02
Left: 2015-12-08