sweatingbullets

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-09-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6820928341918
Ø Tier8,129,369,019,29
Victories3686754,05%1242,86%18353,67%46951,09%
Defeats3037144,53%1657,14%15746,04%43547,39%
Draws9711,42%00,00%10,29%141,53%
Battles survived2229532,69%1035,71%11232,84%26228,54%
Tanks destroyed680481,00130,463240,958310,91
Destruction ratio1,480,721,411,27
Tanks spotted1014671,49200,713611,0611541,26
Damage dealt1.490,232.264,361.929,181.960,90
Capture points250640,3700,00870,261960,21
Defense points298600,4400,001840,542790,30
Experience732,81704,96843,75830,03
WN71360,26882,871324,701239,55
WN81931,941695,691923,871898,26
Total
Battles68209
Ø Tier8,12
Victories3686754,05%
Defeats3037144,53%
Draws9711,42%
Battles survived2229532,69%
Tanks destroyed680481,00
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted1014671,49
Damage dealt1.490,23
Capture points250640,37
Defense points298600,44
Experience732,81
WN71360,26
WN81931,94
Past 24 hours
Battles28
Ø Tier9,36
Victories1242,86%
Defeats1657,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1035,71%
Tanks destroyed130,46
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted200,71
Damage dealt2.264,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience704,96
WN7882,87
WN81695,69
Past 7 days
Battles341
Ø Tier9,01
Victories18353,67%
Defeats15746,04%
Draws10,29%
Battles survived11232,84%
Tanks destroyed3240,95
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted3611,06
Damage dealt1.929,18
Capture points870,26
Defense points1840,54
Experience843,75
WN71324,70
WN81923,87
Past 30 days
Battles918
Ø Tier9,29
Victories46951,09%
Defeats43547,39%
Draws141,53%
Battles survived26228,54%
Tanks destroyed8310,91
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted11541,26
Damage dealt1.960,90
Capture points1960,21
Defense points2790,30
Experience830,03
WN71239,55
WN81898,26
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories1941,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2758,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived613,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.891,020,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points551,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience482,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories1941,30%
Defeats2758,70%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived613,04%
Tanks destroyed320,70
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted380,83
Damage dealt1.891,02
Capture points00,00
Defense points551,20
Experience482,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles312000
Victories15549,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15750,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8025,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1840,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6382,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt901,960,000,000,00
Capture points2870,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points13414,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience589,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles312
Victories15549,68%
Defeats15750,32%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8025,64%
Tanks destroyed1840,59
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted6382,04
Damage dealt901,96
Capture points2870,92
Defense points13414,30
Experience589,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3172000
Victories147546,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats158650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1113,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived83226,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21870,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted46411,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.188,490,000,000,00
Capture points35071,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points48851,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience555,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles3172
Victories147546,50%
Defeats158650,00%
Draws1113,50%
Battles survived83226,23%
Tanks destroyed21870,69
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted46411,46
Damage dealt1.188,49
Capture points35071,11
Defense points48851,54
Experience555,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles412000
Victories20650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19647,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9021,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2260,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4741,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.720,050,000,000,00
Capture points870,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1030,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience750,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles412
Victories20650,00%
Defeats19647,57%
Draws102,43%
Battles survived9021,84%
Tanks destroyed2260,55
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted4741,15
Damage dealt1.720,05
Capture points870,21
Defense points1030,25
Experience750,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (338)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81759,65728690753,66%2031,88
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81647,17862350658,59%2287,78
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81761,26831327555,39%2499,35
ELC EVEN 90 8783,10723260254,92%1684,72
HWK 30 8926,31701183153,52%1837,84
Type 64 6832,58662181655,89%2599,15
T-34-85M 61158,17699172158,86%2475,70
EMIL 1951 81644,38749147554,78%2028,55
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81563,38685140252,35%1815,05
Leopard 1102308,65730138351,19%1992,38
Object 274a 81549,36848114558,43%2171,18
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81528,51669113056,28%1725,10
T92 8707,8871098053,57%1392,36
T-50-2 6770,4574589659,49%2676,73
LT-432 8983,9281185856,29%2121,16
Char Mle. 75 91338,4779183155,11%2144,26
122 TM 81559,7675580452,99%1863,10
Manticore101455,6376875452,79%1868,78
TS-5 81651,8880175156,46%1920,65
STG Guard 81488,7874766452,26%2059,17
Strv S1 81641,6772165451,53%1726,01
ShPTK-TVP 100 81610,8081964250,16%1862,19
CS-52 LIS 81621,9674863954,46%2199,90
M54 Renegade 81580,1276063754,95%1814,95
M47 Iron Arnie 81469,3680062553,76%1852,95
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6974,6659259857,19%2014,44
FV4005 Stage II101789,2159158250,34%1322,42
STA-2 81388,3676157053,33%2071,86
M56 Scorpion 71217,5771454164,51%2134,93
Caernarvon Action X 81393,8270351854,25%1779,44
T-5491649,8057850154,49%1849,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102186,3483349852,61%2071,51
Object 140102052,5974949553,33%1796,91
IS-7102185,4978445852,84%1829,93
T110E4102210,3667840454,70%1637,55
Object 703 Version II 81409,8381738851,29%1490,79
T-100 LT101195,9761537349,60%1483,23
Schwarzpanzer 58 81265,0671836950,68%1791,53
T-832 81492,2877036850,82%1581,95
Somua SM 81646,2681635848,60%1753,76
T-54 first prototype 81282,7573933853,85%1978,27
Strv 103B102142,6769933053,94%1538,47
STB-1101947,3973232151,40%1628,34
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61173,2788232057,50%2607,88
TVP T 50/51102172,8077031353,67%1915,39
Hirschkäfer112382,2372031244,55%1610,87
T25 Pilot Number 1 81215,4065730749,84%1643,55
IS-381621,7760630654,58%2056,99
WZ-114 91549,2269930353,14%1481,42
Ares 90102326,2793529157,04%2187,34
AC 4 Experimental 61108,7373728754,01%2370,61
T-54 ltwt.91248,2260928253,19%2106,52
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102419,0989628056,79%2084,60
Progetto M40 mod. 65102197,0773326955,02%1867,68
T-1091726,2160826553,96%1739,98
AMX 13 105101461,8368526249,24%1771,06
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71159,3958825753,70%1813,15
Leopard 120 Verbessert112254,2479825545,88%1783,68
Object 430U102211,3885825455,51%1900,83
CS-63102229,9488125152,59%1914,63
LTTB8908,5650024456,56%1814,56
ISU-152K 81554,0073723847,06%1656,24
T110E3102126,2369223450,00%1576,23
60TP Lewandowskiego102021,3068823352,79%1460,11
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91680,2458622647,79%1465,73
Type 63 81470,6081621050,95%1611,25
Type 71102165,8683220845,67%1568,90
FV215b (183) 101780,0970620849,04%1206,62
M48A5 Patton102147,9185619954,77%1789,95
M10 RBFM 5824,6457019555,90%1857,36
HWK 128975,6259219451,03%1816,55
KR-1112483,02100419358,03%1765,14
leKpz Borkenkäfer111403,4876119039,47%1455,31
FV4004 Conway91870,9077718656,99%1876,10
T78 61173,7972318363,39%2158,55
LTG7778,0647418160,77%1728,54
IS-5 (Object 730) 81230,0772918054,44%1441,96
S-517860,8347917746,89%915,91
BZ-75102070,9980817746,33%1512,52
Object 43091915,3666317142,69%1910,83
CS-67 Szakal112108,0886016754,49%1549,02
Panhard EBR 9091072,1386416561,21%1901,77
Type 5 Heavy102587,9191116451,22%1882,13
Type 6191843,6657016350,92%1993,62
M4A1 FL 10 61116,0376715957,86%2178,71
Chimera 81660,5373715651,28%1737,12
T9591648,5769615250,00%1339,23
KV-26816,5148715248,03%1347,18
Object 252U 81244,6376415254,61%1282,01
Ashigaru 102313,1975515249,34%1622,15
Jade Coil 81743,5189715056,00%1922,41
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101320,3086214652,74%1659,56
FV1066 Senlac 8773,4972014654,11%1432,19
O-I61045,8660914354,55%2034,18
T2881536,4362514353,85%1851,65
BZT-70 102270,1789014351,75%1505,22
AMX 13 57 GF 7839,7687214353,15%1826,74
Super Conqueror102093,8975014151,06%1586,88
Object 277101890,2763613946,76%1448,83
AMX 50 12091616,6265013450,75%1523,66
UDES 15/16102283,3786613253,79%2014,62
Taschenratte112614,04102313255,30%1651,08
Charioteer81353,8568413148,09%1508,61
IS71219,3768213043,85%1730,96
Vz. 71 Tesák101409,8283412852,34%1710,11
BZ-79112737,4596112853,91%1704,99
Panther/M10 71229,4476112856,25%2282,56
MT-256436,2640312754,33%1365,45
E 50 Ausf. M102027,9076812650,00%1550,58
E 65 Zwilling 81601,1291012150,41%1582,47
Panhard EBR 105101304,4873612048,33%1505,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4462,2644211750,43%2114,39
E 100102096,5882111648,28%1499,87
KV-15905,2950011555,65%2211,24
Obsidian 81326,6283610851,85%1642,09
Grille 15102298,7773810649,06%1702,94
Jagdpanzer E 90 91945,8777410644,34%1552,60
Vz. 60S Dravec 102355,1995010455,77%1565,23
TBT 92082,2595310461,54%1852,20
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81339,6882310447,12%1824,18
IS-2 71323,9875110155,45%1945,92
IS-2 shielded 71268,3660710046,00%1622,77
Centurion Action X101972,937289946,46%1534,93
UDES 038936,694729846,94%985,61
M40/M4381218,485349859,18%1426,75
Sturer Emil71097,884419748,45%1528,44
Object 260 101966,337979655,21%1440,91
Strv 103-091876,826209448,94%1551,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91590,736719257,61%1798,86
T25 AT71198,755508957,30%1794,94
SU-100Y 6983,635648947,19%1810,08
VK 100.01 (P)81485,598148851,14%1834,67
KV-856858,374368752,87%1511,35
T-4481479,095568755,17%2210,30
Challenger71199,304998747,13%1800,91
Vz. 55102350,008428652,33%1744,19
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8891,627958662,79%1792,70
Churchill III 5703,776468647,67%1582,27
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81147,836228644,19%1218,86
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68755,316888555,29%1547,29
KV-1S6620,674068349,40%1091,37
Leopard Prototyp A91691,307508149,38%1625,93
Pudel 61229,168618061,25%2989,64
UDES 1691629,338448060,00%1765,44
Strv 81 81075,056768053,75%1392,98
Projet Louis 91155,399188058,75%1767,84
SU-14-281167,295747943,04%1091,61
AMX 13 9091099,805407954,43%1783,56
Object 25791889,458557853,85%1917,46
56TP 81461,147567850,00%1465,77
Nashorn6896,645767655,26%1567,47
T 55A 91654,097017456,76%1646,47
Object 70491838,906237350,68%1431,15
Object 777 Version II 91638,017237360,27%1542,71
Black Rock 111874,897257331,51%1005,19
SU-10061165,387057154,93%2554,30
M18 Hellcat6877,694547160,56%1665,71
Stridsyxa 81558,079127159,15%1674,68
Lorraine 40 t 81534,418427152,11%2034,52
AMX 50 10081080,416877050,00%1127,43
M36 Jackson6973,344357052,86%1750,33
T6981190,755036952,17%1583,46
Hummel6647,933956854,41%947,26
Panhard AMD 178B6736,984296651,52%2487,98
G.W. Panther71000,715926547,69%1113,64
P.43 ter71078,005776465,63%2073,95
Achilles61021,194966443,75%2072,58
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6662,947266460,94%1979,36
G.W. Tiger (P)81196,247116355,56%1399,60
IS-2-II81556,716436366,67%2223,20
T14 5840,568906162,30%1975,57
P.43 bis6985,105046055,00%2284,37
T2971201,625466051,67%1731,37
AMX 50 B102014,476146043,33%1509,37
M10 Wolverine5635,983526050,00%1469,87
Panther71085,345265955,93%2051,90
Leo71210,176415964,41%2540,06
T-34-856875,514765957,63%1943,12
Marder 38T4674,554105868,97%2293,09
Pz.Sfl. IVc5587,383135856,90%1395,28
Cromwell B 6957,868145863,79%1964,25
Prototipo Standard B91956,958875757,89%2145,54
ISU-15281336,167325761,40%1480,34
T54E191539,115615757,89%1474,61
IS-6 B 81334,308185759,65%1560,80
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6702,937805558,18%2587,13
Škoda T 256988,336085457,41%2263,18
O-Ho81144,356945444,44%1218,76
T25/271081,194305446,30%1521,12
T28 Prototype81487,487125446,30%1719,97
Mäuschen91964,078395446,30%1864,79
Bretagne Panther 61152,658325453,70%2380,15
P.44 Pantera81406,637205162,75%2295,56
T675749,714245160,78%2010,36
Hotchkiss EBR7717,395535156,86%1712,24
AltProto AMX 30 81533,7110125164,71%2140,08
T-103 81418,127565056,00%1596,79
Kranvagn101775,025884946,94%1263,17
Caliban 81420,208454951,02%1598,25
Tiger (P)71165,837664748,94%1736,64
Panther II81163,676174636,96%1367,71
Škoda T 5091409,646714553,33%1268,42
AMX 12 t61116,217494228,57%3750,62
Centurion Mk. 7/191147,906864156,10%1038,54
M446815,615584148,78%1283,51
Jagdpanzer IV61026,354264057,50%2101,93
Strv 107-12112466,438824055,00%1549,48
M127917,187033863,16%1224,05
T-62A101824,327013850,00%1549,97
Maus101877,175523650,00%1485,14
T1 Heavy51025,575163562,86%2540,14
Archer5720,745473568,57%1829,18
IS-3-II91407,518173557,14%1278,59
E 5091591,067333444,12%1426,99
Tiger I71191,365683351,52%1630,47
TNH 105/100081176,555393336,36%1168,20
Valentine3394,523533354,55%1651,93
Excalibur 61054,755933250,00%1616,12
SU-100I 5893,346723250,00%1679,07
T71 DA7747,686413167,74%1862,28
AMX AC mle. 4671118,705723040,00%1484,16
T57 Heavy101686,305943033,33%1024,59
Concept No. 5102427,507933050,00%1634,85
Object 26391831,437223043,33%1534,71
StuG IV 5501,173453070,00%1351,34
Conqueror91622,418512951,72%1531,02
T404706,764142962,07%2494,06
M8A14563,313792972,41%1937,39
ARL V3961222,006272774,07%3007,82
WZ-13281100,8110132657,69%2685,59
Tiger II81343,737712646,15%1487,18
Object 268 Version 4102011,886522653,85%1504,34
Object 705A101939,234202619,23%1229,69
SU-2-122 5632,384992642,31%1418,63
Char de transition 61131,127732657,69%1977,57
LHMTV81011,857962661,54%2368,04
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8987,276222634,62%1026,43
WZ-120-1G FT 81656,389362661,54%2050,82
UDES 14 Alt 581062,136732466,67%1298,87
Object 41681159,135482437,50%1218,98
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5632,798512462,50%2969,17
Emil II91513,838782369,57%1440,84
T-34 shielded 5753,916062339,13%2215,34
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61089,577292360,87%2148,47
O-Ni71522,329012259,09%2489,49
AMX AC mle. 4881005,416372250,00%955,47
Gabler’s Destroyer 5577,507362259,09%2122,17
Škoda T 27 81497,869012259,09%2131,97
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101575,907132147,62%928,20
T6 Medium4736,385102166,67%2188,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5963,008832147,62%2384,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61444,869222142,86%3064,63
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5804,106722142,86%1302,44
Super Hellcat 7902,146472166,67%1374,83
S35 CA5693,905662070,00%1647,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5786,356512045,00%2064,69
ARMT 5733,555732040,00%1751,95
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5730,809862080,00%2732,40
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4518,554642035,00%903,07
SMV CC-6781373,748411957,89%1633,53
Grille5534,215301957,89%1111,38
A-436744,684131963,16%1426,97
KV-1SA 5758,586341936,84%1563,17
Pz.Sfl. IC 4426,534891952,63%1395,70
AMX ELC 901 6855,219691968,42%3214,79
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61124,507121827,78%2499,30
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4454,836011850,00%1319,96
Type 4 Chi-To61013,197231662,50%2399,60
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291532,387891650,00%1286,28
ST-II10989,884681631,25%396,62
SMV CC-567821,403731546,67%959,17
IS-4101696,716741457,14%1207,57
E 759899,573681435,71%548,69
AMX ELC bis5430,005751457,14%1793,96
IS-M81310,077651457,14%1444,23
Strv 746788,695111369,23%1822,42
Heavy Tank No. VI 6880,925601384,62%1460,44
Dicker Max 61405,085091338,46%3010,82
P.435497,333081241,67%1264,21
T-284483,505711258,33%1746,75
Emil I81177,757201258,33%1282,47
DS PZInż5983,507521266,67%3290,81
AMX 50 Foch B101605,085201250,00%1036,03
FSV Scheme A71504,6711271275,00%3025,16
Object 283 91199,675221225,00%1036,10
TS-54 81534,679271250,00%1626,94
IS-6 81015,304661040,00%879,48
T26E4 SuperPershing 81394,306301040,00%1737,94
Spähpanzer SP I C7886,605241070,00%1964,55
K-91101878,707521070,00%1553,03
TOG II* 6784,707041060,00%1320,59
Churchill Crocodile 61159,3010091070,00%1964,93
14TP4692,00598955,56%3760,71
53TP Markowskiego8777,3338790,00%649,32
O-I Experimental5495,56357944,44%811,39
KV-371065,11753955,56%1424,74
G.W. E 10010980,56529944,44%604,89
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7500,78461933,33%451,83
KV-1 shielded 5655,78619933,33%1065,23
Stitch 81310,00705944,44%1148,29
BT-7 artillery 3724,75583862,50%4338,23
AE Phase I 91591,13876875,00%1598,27
Panzer 58 Mutz 81361,63851875,00%1670,69
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4721,57504771,43%2215,12
45TP Habicha71169,50809683,33%1767,52
Pz.Sfl. IVb4274,33182650,00%766,00
FV217 Badger102415,3311486100,00%1760,02
MKA 2171,83167616,67%409,29
SU-15271311,40684560,00%1617,45
T-463134,80190520,00%349,98
T-437622,00362560,00%839,32
ST-I91153,80506520,00%885,45
Waffenträger auf E 100101979,60662560,00%1230,64
Staghound Mk. III6956,20645520,00%2081,03
AMX 13 757774,25599450,00%1466,82
AEC Armoured Car5572,00477425,00%1341,09
Brennos 81047,509154100,00%1319,40
Matilda41260,00538366,67%3704,03
AMX 13 F3 AM61080,00604333,33%1592,19
GSOR the TANK 91778,67780333,33%1826,34
Windhund 81159,67511333,33%853,27
T-34 with L-11 4341,67323333,33%800,08
Valiant 5561,00556333,33%922,63
Vz. 64 Blesk8192,5020420,00%14,46
Type 5861237,006442100,00%2629,08
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92384,0036120,00%1702,46
212A9963,0030920,00%542,72
AMX 30 B102983,50615250,00%2911,10
T-116 3435,0023920,00%2133,88
Matilda Black Prince 5526,003832100,00%1446,99
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5515,50424250,00%1402,82
Stinger 102106,0011182100,00%1285,33
50TP prototyp 8839,008361100,00%797,02
113101385,009561100,00%961,83
Lago M38 3877,0045810,00%2729,90
MTLS-1G14 3800,0012411100,00%4222,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 243,002011100,00%261,00
A7E3 3299,0024510,00%748,38

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-09-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-09-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-29
Left: 2015-08-31