sunui92

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45361028426
Ø Tier8,430,009,2110,16
Victories2320751,16%00,00%1553,57%20848,83%
Defeats2152047,44%00,00%1346,43%20848,83%
Draws6341,40%00,00%00,00%102,35%
Battles survived1164325,67%00,00%828,57%13431,46%
Tanks destroyed362570,8000,00260,933520,83
Destruction ratio1,080,001,301,21
Tanks spotted636141,4000,00421,504070,96
Damage dealt1.411,960,001.605,541.960,48
Capture points549811,2100,001374,897881,85
Defense points171120,3800,0000,001660,39
Experience649,810,00855,07813,65
WN71143,890,001193,321036,08
WN81504,230,001997,931540,38
Total
Battles45361
Ø Tier8,43
Victories2320751,16%
Defeats2152047,44%
Draws6341,40%
Battles survived1164325,67%
Tanks destroyed362570,80
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted636141,40
Damage dealt1.411,96
Capture points549811,21
Defense points171120,38
Experience649,81
WN71143,89
WN81504,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles28
Ø Tier9,21
Victories1553,57%
Defeats1346,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived828,57%
Tanks destroyed260,93
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted421,50
Damage dealt1.605,54
Capture points1374,89
Defense points00,00
Experience855,07
WN71193,32
WN81997,93
Past 30 days
Battles426
Ø Tier10,16
Victories20848,83%
Defeats20848,83%
Draws102,35%
Battles survived13431,46%
Tanks destroyed3520,83
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted4070,96
Damage dealt1.960,48
Capture points7881,85
Defense points1660,39
Experience813,65
WN71036,08
WN81540,38
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles201000
Victories9748,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10351,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4421,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed940,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2311,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.493,380,000,000,00
Capture points580,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points710,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience687,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles201
Victories9748,26%
Defeats10351,24%
Draws10,50%
Battles survived4421,89%
Tanks destroyed940,47
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted2311,15
Damage dealt1.493,38
Capture points580,29
Defense points710,35
Experience687,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories1217,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5582,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived710,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt290,430,000,000,00
Capture points580,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience111,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories1217,91%
Defeats5582,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived710,45%
Tanks destroyed270,40
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted310,46
Damage dealt290,43
Capture points580,87
Defense points40,06
Experience111,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles590000
Victories27346,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31252,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14324,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2030,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9481,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt454,840,000,000,00
Capture points11982,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5780,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience415,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles590
Victories27346,27%
Defeats31252,88%
Draws50,85%
Battles survived14324,24%
Tanks destroyed2030,34
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted9481,61
Damage dealt454,84
Capture points11982,03
Defense points5780,98
Experience415,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles133000
Victories4634,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8664,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3022,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2221,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt893,320,000,000,00
Capture points540,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1671,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience434,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles133
Victories4634,59%
Defeats8664,66%
Draws10,75%
Battles survived3022,56%
Tanks destroyed670,50
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted2221,67
Damage dealt893,32
Capture points540,41
Defense points1671,26
Experience434,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1135,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1961,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived412,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted702,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.517,900,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience536,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1135,48%
Defeats1961,29%
Draws13,23%
Battles survived412,90%
Tanks destroyed200,65
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted702,26
Damage dealt1.517,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience536,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (350)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81317,23787263253,08%1589,98
Object 703 Version II 81632,53867144554,74%1911,93
Panhard EBR 105101074,42614109748,95%1220,31
TS-5 81677,1382986455,32%2027,82
Strv 103B101941,1767084749,11%1419,26
IS-6 81120,2851481648,04%1262,05
Kranvagn102518,6277575453,32%2239,13
TVP T 50/51102050,6574075249,20%1799,76
AMX 30 1er prototype91324,2047572049,58%1275,77
T-54 ltwt.9976,7253471651,40%1534,31
ISU-15281266,8045769149,35%1314,38
Maus101899,2775567852,06%1470,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101781,6578565753,73%1538,27
XM551 Sheridan10973,4666059947,08%958,40
Strv 107-12112297,8381058948,56%1549,11
T110E4102371,6277658657,34%2002,20
T57 Heavy102252,2074958550,60%1841,38
122 TM 81614,3880358056,38%2000,91
AMX 13 909753,3845957249,13%1069,86
Object 705A102176,1474055154,81%1831,23
60TP Lewandowskiego102354,1973454853,65%1943,52
Charioteer Nomad 81486,0076950252,39%1730,49
KV-856528,2529749144,60%760,08
STB-1101705,8074249154,58%1398,38
IS-381223,1550947846,86%1345,30
Object 70491939,5254144849,11%1660,30
FV217 Badger102090,4373644354,18%1663,48
M18 Hellcat6576,4735538251,57%930,08
T-1091475,7860437050,81%1410,27
AMX 30 B101431,3759637049,73%1156,67
Object 268 Version 4101932,5861336853,80%1428,79
GSOR 1010 FB 81213,2471436048,33%1382,94
M53/M5591256,0257835641,85%1047,28
T 55A 91681,1375635154,13%1709,33
M48A5 Patton101885,7975234552,17%1572,25
Object 268101922,7752634345,48%1391,67
IS-7101486,3658032447,53%1066,07
DZT-159 91903,5688831154,34%1939,19
T26E4 SuperPershing 81021,8264630446,38%1331,47
IS7760,2342129239,04%861,60
Char Murat 91808,4279827847,84%1753,80
Object 260 102168,3375127650,72%1674,74
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291961,3083127352,01%1868,09
Tiger-Maus 91521,6870127152,03%1334,21
M41 Walker Bulldog8599,4247326946,47%1019,19
T54E191614,7362926048,08%1575,13
KV-15378,4526925944,79%626,06
Super Conqueror101947,4269225945,95%1492,89
Conqueror91931,8085525058,80%2023,93
T110E3102196,0377825048,80%1592,72
T-34-856417,5933224952,61%721,27
AT 1581127,3450224855,24%1288,77
Object 26391691,1259724651,22%1542,73
T-100 LT10785,4660924245,87%767,80
Object 752 91966,7394324257,85%1770,60
AT 86517,7937923747,26%781,08
MT-256333,9936023751,48%914,50
T71 DA7751,9859423354,51%1834,91
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81534,3465823357,94%1665,83
Lorraine 40 t 81209,6476122555,56%1501,76
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102218,8068022152,04%1673,96
LTTB8681,3643621644,44%1123,51
AMX 13 757496,8747820856,25%1020,94
Grille 15102085,7862619847,98%1551,22
M127777,4947319746,70%900,80
AT 77896,7657519462,89%1231,00
AMX ELC bis5162,1226519140,84%280,12
Matilda4395,9036018851,06%1143,98
M54 Renegade 81605,7297218861,17%2010,68
Škoda T 5091438,5864618652,69%1292,70
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92042,6674518353,01%1989,23
Concept No. 5101808,2068418343,72%1226,83
KV-26394,1928618039,44%416,47
SU-10181296,0358817851,69%1599,89
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5404,9437317348,55%1100,78
T-345216,1921217050,59%434,27
TS-6 91678,3382016750,30%1548,08
M446645,0836216646,99%986,88
AE Phase I 92093,3376516453,05%2155,04
T3092155,3883515855,06%2129,55
Vz. 55102244,1977715653,85%1753,83
Emil II92183,9496115559,35%2325,41
SU-1527833,9540715554,84%1151,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91556,7753415549,03%1660,18
AMX 13 105101209,1376115352,94%1343,77
T499779,8750315350,33%1023,91
Executor112139,9781214948,99%1455,33
SMV CC-6781289,1971614842,57%1323,49
SU-1006670,0336614747,62%1164,57
ELC EVEN 90 8514,4170914749,66%902,15
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3190,2031814655,48%963,41
M40/M4381136,2656614447,92%1158,14
T34 B 81282,9657514443,06%1566,42
BZ-6891508,1080214254,93%1377,56
XM66F 81554,9484613151,91%1756,66
STG Guard 81265,1467713152,67%1599,64
Manticore10963,1781812955,81%1102,65
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81553,1085612851,56%1956,33
AMX 12 t6396,7840312648,41%988,92
T376309,5231912642,86%575,53
XM57 81770,2683412648,41%1683,46
Cobra 91776,2079212346,34%1591,62
SU-855344,1225312152,07%690,90
M24 Chaffee5237,5130912150,41%662,57
T25/27794,4540212149,59%1051,01
SU-130PM 81705,6080712144,63%1853,38
E 7591452,7781512055,00%1367,22
Type 63 81330,4688711955,46%1550,63
Strv 103-091796,1668711846,61%1555,97
AS-XX 40 t111994,2281511850,85%1534,17
FV601 Saladin81032,4971811548,70%1198,68
50TP prototyp 81360,0576411357,52%1649,26
T675297,2731511160,36%635,48
M415347,3122511046,36%420,19
Churchill VII6600,8340210955,96%1088,11
Char Futur 4 91452,1278910854,63%1265,83
SU-100M171025,1467810747,66%1544,54
T-1506720,6342810650,00%1350,64
T698984,2151910550,48%1192,51
UDES 1691386,9777110254,90%1330,59
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81396,7477810254,90%1487,89
Hotchkiss EBR7579,9539210147,52%1222,30
T1 Heavy5373,102949751,55%635,63
FV4202 81095,526709550,53%1457,04
Panhard EBR 909480,715569444,68%464,21
Tortoise91961,069149461,70%1875,57
T-437787,984839349,46%1315,36
BZ-75102216,088819260,87%1692,26
Object 252U 81496,559159259,78%1780,02
T1 Cunningham183,391439045,56%298,89
UDES 0381381,776079046,67%1421,23
53TP Markowskiego81452,518278752,87%1902,65
SMV CC-5671126,557628560,00%1816,44
UDES 15/16101801,927498542,35%1329,18
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791502,287858558,82%1448,08
T9592202,269058455,95%1939,65
Mäuschen91617,368168357,83%1649,23
AMX 404138,982008149,38%374,19
Taschenratte112577,749538148,15%1512,70
Ikv 1035364,473007741,56%743,76
Jagdpanzer E 90 92019,397787549,33%1612,12
UDES 14 Alt 58979,416507444,59%1096,04
T26E5 Patriot 81395,309127463,51%2009,59
AMX 50 10081157,076197241,67%1156,91
T2881406,648007258,33%1676,30
Ares 90 C112149,979067154,93%1659,84
T110E5102356,818786946,38%1889,86
Object 25791461,426116946,38%1247,33
Progetto M40 mod. 65101901,518526860,29%1614,59
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8623,765456844,12%1043,99
M26 Pershing81243,246786752,24%1699,68
E 100101438,076336738,81%847,58
Churchill I5530,125466656,06%1175,89
Emil I81459,288886564,62%1858,77
Ikv 65 Alt II6598,403966558,46%1134,58
Panhard AMD 178B6422,344486552,31%1199,07
BZ-16681265,257346446,88%1457,06
Type 6191684,818136352,38%1657,01
IS-271210,517316155,74%1763,48
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91808,568446154,10%1793,74
Coccodrillo 102310,858316149,18%1765,00
IS-4102244,988525952,54%1750,86
NC 70 Błyskawica101523,786505947,46%1012,14
KR-1112471,689985962,71%1718,11
M3 Stuart372,191395747,37%86,82
M8A14244,112385660,71%612,30
T-46392,541455455,56%272,83
FV215b (183) 102067,937405451,85%1544,36
Object 430U102196,138225446,30%1916,18
Buryan 92260,4110195459,26%1896,49
WZ-114 91709,158005360,38%1880,40
SDP 58 Kilana81241,146285038,00%1113,67
AT 25437,843905056,00%1031,29
Bisonte C45 81723,1210215064,00%2172,36
Škoda T 245262,082144938,78%478,78
Progetto C50 mod. 6691612,168334955,10%1459,72
BZT-70 102766,378844944,90%1839,28
T28 Concept 7872,084484948,98%1230,91
T803112240,228624946,94%1383,40
T-284122,691794850,00%198,03
TNH 105/100081178,278344862,50%1618,46
T92 HMC101419,174214852,08%1157,15
FV230 Canopener101804,838424652,17%1199,63
Chrysler K GF 81435,507144643,48%1665,96
TNH T Vz. 5191934,238834454,55%1890,09
KV-5 81121,007824348,84%1191,03
Leo71078,206494156,10%2191,17
LTP 3109,591724148,78%346,13
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101921,607474055,00%1369,98
Strv 746794,956263948,72%1572,33
T-70393,311513948,72%168,12
M374214,211883844,74%557,76
Sturer Emil71094,426823860,53%1754,19
Ikv 90 Typ B7995,084733740,54%1341,39
Alecto4200,582023652,78%405,82
M10391823,868303647,22%1733,04
ST-II101893,088083655,56%1349,97
T-26260,26943542,86%53,91
FSV Scheme A7928,408133562,86%1689,52
IS-3-II91776,607673540,00%1495,86
T-103 81174,777453557,14%1398,51
StuG IV 5395,692773551,43%970,66
T-50545,182283455,88%153,95
T-60270,471363458,82%202,92
Object 277102163,007963452,94%1849,06
Ares 7581435,599053452,94%1744,46
AAT60 81198,267043450,00%1136,15
Škoda T 256539,165273262,50%1034,57
Black Prince7457,224623253,13%442,67
Windhund 81276,446943250,00%1368,17
Ares 8592260,819883253,13%2499,48
TBT 91907,889673253,13%1729,96
M5 Stuart4179,522813151,61%395,14
ST vz. 394179,342692951,72%471,77
SU-85B4239,832382944,83%455,82
40TP Habicha6716,326022860,71%1323,45
Obsidian 81322,299582857,14%1836,86
XM69 Hacker112154,079402751,85%1551,46
Stinger 102586,448982755,56%1999,99
T28 Prototype81643,426492650,00%1880,59
Waffenträger auf E 100101932,927292556,00%1264,53
Predatore 91562,888132544,00%1211,99
Renault FT 75 BS241,251032450,00%90,58
T56 GMC3146,041512458,33%406,90
BZ-79112324,299752454,17%1475,28
M-V-Y102764,5810362454,17%2305,82
IS-2-II81412,637192450,00%1781,22
T7 Combat Car 266,461462462,50%288,97
SU-76M4195,872292339,13%336,44
Lorraine 50 t 91729,048022352,17%1607,61
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81632,048692365,22%1769,14
Strv m/425502,454792040,00%1274,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E390,801432045,00%71,60
Centurion Action X102216,209992070,00%2079,31
SU-26358,15792030,00%0,73
T-62A101493,107182050,00%1076,56
Kunze Panzer 91478,906672040,00%1143,95
T3281397,617161850,00%1371,92
WZ-111 model 5A102029,177201838,89%1426,97
Gorilla112396,337231833,33%1415,56
MS-1150,29981752,94%104,78
T3 HMC2142,241981752,94%549,14
Chimera 81821,128061741,18%1919,78
45TP Habicha71309,508121643,75%2120,21
Caernarvon81215,066681637,50%1144,38
SU-14-17717,566271650,00%828,39
Tiger 131 6977,067931662,50%1899,16
43 M. Toldi III 3119,562141675,00%586,62
Pz.Kpfw. II2136,132631580,00%637,56
E 77 92209,479161546,67%1971,31
Projet Louis 9834,936481546,67%905,74
Somua SM 82354,0713011580,00%3188,52
IMT 81334,607321540,00%1493,30
Vz. 60S Dravec 102229,077561428,57%1217,43
ISU-122-2 81289,148211471,43%1503,80
Škoda T 56 81315,578561464,29%1376,35
Nergal 81408,718891464,29%1638,55
M2 Light2120,851131315,38%266,64
Ikv 723221,772241369,23%742,72
T2971320,546601353,85%2021,59
AMX 383103,312911353,85%213,93
IS-6 B 81931,319601361,54%2463,87
KV-137136,422351233,33%1,07
Object 777 Version II 92064,678921258,33%2097,47
T-34-3 81360,086371241,67%1574,52
Hotchkiss H35255,271301154,55%112,00
25TP KSUST II5130,823091154,55%165,92
AMX ELC 901 6659,556911172,73%1783,08
Fantôme 91579,459791181,82%1759,81
Sav m/434145,502351040,00%128,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5533,403101060,00%1448,70
FV225 Collector 91674,2010161070,00%1525,59
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91543,705231020,00%1148,12
MKA 2282,903711030,00%1043,51
Light Mk. VIC 227,70991050,00%110,55
M56 Scorpion 71564,208281060,00%2899,24
S-517775,11496966,67%963,60
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91832,33790933,33%1574,74
T1E6 226,8995944,44%43,96
Char de transition 6976,33850966,67%1951,35
LT vz. 383144,13273850,00%436,37
Vickers Mk. E Type B268,13125862,50%222,65
113101759,50827850,00%1559,30
KV-37787,88312825,00%692,85
CS-52 LIS 8921,75570837,50%682,17
Kame 92146,631024875,00%1977,48
M10 RBFM 5404,75310837,50%543,23
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2128,00130714,29%438,06
Renault Otsu1100,29146728,57%233,97
Lorraine 39L AM335,2929742,86%57,82
T-80480,71194742,86%55,50
Churchill Crocodile 61893,291384757,14%4034,47
LT vz. 35268,00142633,33%49,94
Leichttraktor154,33128666,67%228,77
M3 Lee4223,33168616,67%563,27
M7 Priest3181,83177666,67%494,27
K-91-PT 91616,83540650,00%1722,40
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61105,83764650,00%1667,85
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101236,17671650,00%808,32
KV-220-2 5387,33434616,67%486,28
TT-130M 91891,50852650,00%1683,33
Black Rock 111537,67700633,33%764,36
Renault FT116,60123580,00%263,94
BT-74194,20272520,00%484,58
Black Prince II 7898,20476520,00%937,03
Char Mle. 75 9702,00573540,00%630,07
Object 283 9903,40492540,00%587,41
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81301,00853560,00%1394,39
OCP Peacekeeper 92027,801014560,00%2074,32
Rinoceronte103001,50888450,00%2136,91
CC-46 Pancernik 9632,75653475,00%460,04
Ares 90102218,25834450,00%1636,28
KV-1SA 5137,75239425,00%0,00
Kolohousenka1142,33128333,33%455,75
Tiger I7582,67602366,67%777,13
Renault NC-3119,67963100,00%261,00
AMX 50 1209863,33546366,67%792,85
BT-22119,0010020,00%327,76
Konštrukta T-34/1007669,50368250,00%784,92
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481521,00757250,00%1899,70
SU-18287,501382100,00%516,97
VK 30.01 (P)6105,50183250,00%102,88
Vz. 63P11909,0010002100,00%528,07
T 54D 9717,00730250,00%498,79
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8712,5031220,00%412,48
AMR 35 297,008220,00%167,18
T-29 3186,50168250,00%511,33
M24 Chaffee No. 594 553,504162100,00%261,00
Patton the Tank 91700,00692250,00%1733,39
Toro 91842,0064420,00%1174,05
Stridsyxa 84101,0017402100,00%7041,05
Sherman VC Firefly 6470,00180250,00%575,00
Miel 80,00445250,00%127,63
Super Hellcat 7162,50395250,00%115,39
WZ-120-1G FT 82268,5073720,00%2618,30
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00681100,00%261,00
Fiat 3000131,005910,00%0,00
T1 HMC20,004510,00%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha347,0015010,00%1,50
M2 Medium Tank336,007410,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5531,0031110,00%1164,44
GSOR the TANK 92689,0010651100,00%2819,50
M-IV-Y 81661,0012021100,00%2382,11
T-50-2 685,004131100,00%261,00
Stitch 82758,0017031100,00%3855,20
Excalibur 6458,0027210,00%461,44
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5339,0016410,00%742,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2161,006491100,00%896,94
T-44-100 80,0011710,00%0,00
Brennos 81307,0032410,00%1021,66

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-03
Left: 2024-04-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-20
Left: 2024-02-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-07
Left: 2024-02-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-01
Left: 2024-01-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2023-10-19