strob03

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-08-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8322430192939
Ø Tier8,6910,2710,2610,16
Victories4299851,67%1860,00%10554,69%49052,18%
Defeats3880846,63%1240,00%8443,75%43546,33%
Draws14181,70%00,00%31,56%141,49%
Battles survived2567030,84%1240,00%7136,98%31933,97%
Tanks destroyed843011,01200,671730,909621,02
Destruction ratio1,461,111,431,55
Tanks spotted913551,10270,901450,766830,73
Damage dealt1.537,292.061,902.138,332.265,51
Capture points733510,8800,001190,625340,57
Defense points488410,5900,0060,031960,21
Experience577,01552,47712,25797,12
WN71247,741080,021131,151207,67
WN81710,881607,251785,371847,93
Total
Battles83224
Ø Tier8,69
Victories4299851,67%
Defeats3880846,63%
Draws14181,70%
Battles survived2567030,84%
Tanks destroyed843011,01
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted913551,10
Damage dealt1.537,29
Capture points733510,88
Defense points488410,59
Experience577,01
WN71247,74
WN81710,88
Past 24 hours
Battles30
Ø Tier10,27
Victories1860,00%
Defeats1240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1240,00%
Tanks destroyed200,67
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted270,90
Damage dealt2.061,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience552,47
WN71080,02
WN81607,25
Past 7 days
Battles192
Ø Tier10,26
Victories10554,69%
Defeats8443,75%
Draws31,56%
Battles survived7136,98%
Tanks destroyed1730,90
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted1450,76
Damage dealt2.138,33
Capture points1190,62
Defense points60,03
Experience712,25
WN71131,15
WN81785,37
Past 30 days
Battles939
Ø Tier10,16
Victories49052,18%
Defeats43546,33%
Draws141,49%
Battles survived31933,97%
Tanks destroyed9621,02
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted6830,73
Damage dealt2.265,51
Capture points5340,57
Defense points1960,21
Experience797,12
WN71207,67
WN81847,93
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories2433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2129,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted580,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.733,180,000,000,00
Capture points250,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points480,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience372,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories2433,33%
Defeats4562,50%
Draws34,17%
Battles survived2129,17%
Tanks destroyed520,72
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted580,81
Damage dealt1.733,18
Capture points250,35
Defense points480,67
Experience372,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2447,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2549,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2447,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt871,470,000,000,00
Capture points691,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience391,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2447,06%
Defeats2549,02%
Draws23,92%
Battles survived2447,06%
Tanks destroyed290,57
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted390,76
Damage dealt871,47
Capture points691,35
Defense points00,00
Experience391,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories14,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2395,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived416,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.242,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience97,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories14,17%
Defeats2395,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived416,67%
Tanks destroyed50,21
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted60,25
Damage dealt1.242,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,13
Experience97,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles350000
Victories21160,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12034,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws195,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18352,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3400,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2020,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.448,790,000,000,00
Capture points12493,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points11583,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience509,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles350
Victories21160,29%
Defeats12034,29%
Draws195,43%
Battles survived18352,29%
Tanks destroyed3400,97
Destruction ratio2,04
Tanks spotted2020,58
Damage dealt1.448,79
Capture points12493,57
Defense points11583,31
Experience509,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles291000
Victories12843,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16155,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10736,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2000,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2270,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.299,840,000,000,00
Capture points6702,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2440,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience403,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles291
Victories12843,99%
Defeats16155,33%
Draws20,69%
Battles survived10736,77%
Tanks destroyed2000,69
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted2270,78
Damage dealt1.299,84
Capture points6702,30
Defense points2440,84
Experience403,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories2335,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4163,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1523,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.618,490,000,000,00
Capture points420,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1091,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience355,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories2335,38%
Defeats4163,08%
Draws11,54%
Battles survived1523,08%
Tanks destroyed440,68
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted240,37
Damage dealt1.618,49
Capture points420,65
Defense points1091,68
Experience355,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (353)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81331,57626950555,71%2146,22
Object 261101577,84507346452,71%1557,34
AMX 13 909954,31538148652,42%1585,07
TVP T 50/51101971,98587129350,89%1740,57
IS-381411,60527111350,31%1863,30
IS-7102038,81560110852,44%1863,50
Lorraine 40 t 81335,96584108352,08%1673,46
Manticore101108,80611104549,67%1298,80
Grille 15102305,66525102447,27%1843,11
Object 140102018,9360194652,01%1885,22
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92008,9862293149,62%1841,22
T-1091839,3354292351,03%2139,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101893,1756391849,89%1752,49
T-100 LT101082,2152787147,88%1299,79
Object 70492307,7954280553,29%2400,97
212A91522,7444778053,21%1629,87
E 7591891,2658673753,46%2197,98
STB-1101937,3958372548,97%1656,72
T-5491613,0261370556,45%1985,24
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81832,7154270151,21%2220,19
FV4005 Stage II101635,1051269346,75%1232,60
Vz. 71 Tesák10978,4861668546,72%1005,90
T-4481339,4357063958,69%2478,48
T-34-856593,4538863352,76%1213,11
FV226 Contradictious 81514,8980963056,19%1723,28
T57 Heavy102160,7057562650,32%1811,04
DBV-152 102721,1870362351,20%1948,88
Object 268 Version 4102481,9069155956,53%2149,41
AMX 50 B101885,8358855244,57%1415,00
Concept No. 5101833,6760254245,94%1389,01
AMX 30 1er prototype91673,0254352849,24%1799,29
Jagdpanzer E 100102045,1154450449,40%1526,46
Leopard 1101840,1763350348,91%1480,63
Waffenträger auf E 100102528,8351949950,50%1924,51
Predatore 92094,6980549752,11%1924,71
SU-1527968,4342748457,02%1551,10
Concept 1B 91759,0080748351,76%1411,45
Hummel6805,6231447746,12%1223,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5491,5935746153,15%1442,67
G.W. Panther71462,8543345351,43%2191,45
SU-122-5491782,5052945148,56%1947,01
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91700,8874545050,89%1504,59
Object 705A102155,7560444553,03%1944,40
Leopard 120 Verbessert112356,5384144453,15%2006,61
Vz. 55102221,0663744049,55%1745,38
AMX 13 105101409,4652543746,45%1722,75
AMX 50 Foch91987,5154943148,49%1897,91
T110E5102043,9567942848,13%1673,12
Hirschkäfer112367,4475442550,82%1607,02
IS7870,8044842149,88%1289,65
Ashigaru 102370,7077942052,14%1798,90
Progetto M40 mod. 65101927,6060041748,20%1627,58
E 100102047,9751841451,21%1767,74
T54E191824,6461341454,35%1896,95
Emil II91920,8564841157,18%2020,99
M53/M5591457,2760040954,03%1662,21
Kranvagn102134,8064340750,86%1718,70
AMX AC mle. 4881433,4649540050,50%1778,02
Tiger II81258,0251938552,99%1714,47
Panhard EBR 105101037,8957238349,09%1178,98
Strv 103-091947,5250338247,12%1750,92
S-5171334,8441037552,27%1783,17
Jagdtiger91858,3546437352,82%1793,91
Emil I81556,9357036650,55%2024,43
Ferdinand81697,9847236355,10%2196,73
E 25 7975,0245736248,34%1435,03
Type 6191632,1153535849,44%1644,35
ISU-15281739,6446435352,97%2404,38
Super Conqueror102015,4963233853,25%1647,36
STA-181139,2049233647,62%1517,63
Tiger I7792,8439332844,82%930,99
UDES 15/16101862,8570431653,16%1466,14
AMX M4 mle. 54102059,4770731650,32%1551,99
VK 36.01 (H)6717,3842031452,23%1389,07
AMX AC mle. 4671000,4341831255,45%1472,24
SU-10181282,1548731148,23%1644,64
T6981340,5655031054,84%1928,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91471,2748429650,34%1498,34
KV-15431,9931429349,15%849,67
SU-1006747,4335129154,64%1385,74
Executor112471,6471928848,61%1775,03
SU-263454,2625028153,38%1554,61
T-1506612,2636228047,86%996,88
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91684,8054827748,74%1703,11
Charioteer81249,2157427753,07%1373,87
Pz.Kpfw. VII102230,7063427752,71%1871,53
Centurion Action X101817,4968527546,91%1414,43
Conqueror91862,1157527152,40%1894,34
Object 43091923,3067327052,59%2015,82
Type 71101913,0970826946,10%1356,98
T-54 ltwt.91027,1555626856,34%1616,35
Sturer Emil71070,0041626350,19%1488,32
Object 277102077,3363526150,19%1782,26
Object 268102329,2849425848,06%1939,61
Maus101950,9974525352,96%1618,22
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101068,7361624446,31%1105,51
Ares 90 C112459,3687624151,04%1830,89
AMX M4 mle. 5191801,5177123554,47%1691,75
ELC EVEN 90 8647,7162423551,49%1232,62
Progetto C50 mod. 6691744,5063223444,44%1691,46
MS-11188,7522523350,64%1135,32
UDES 0381347,7654923251,72%1533,14
AMX 50 12091934,9061523055,65%2154,06
Object 263102265,0352122851,75%1861,42
Leo7760,6145322654,42%1212,69
Leopard Prototyp A91653,6058722248,20%1650,83
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8815,7250922254,50%1737,82
Prototipo Standard B91662,6253121953,88%1624,41
Jagdpanther71399,0953421965,30%2524,85
BZ-75102089,9780721650,00%1553,98
Super Hellcat 7990,6357921656,02%1600,52
AMX 67 Imbattable112830,7784921143,60%1919,04
XM69 Hacker112424,6182021044,76%1580,23
Škoda T 5091711,1958320850,00%1599,70
LTTB8685,7547420650,49%1216,83
Object 430U102034,4262520653,40%1869,23
Mäuschen91907,8573820457,84%1945,86
M127834,9744320349,75%1078,04
M-V-Y101886,4267720348,77%1450,20
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481511,6759720045,50%1695,83
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291584,6074919850,00%1433,98
IS-3-II91943,2474419558,97%2109,15
T25 Pilot Number 1 81089,6856719556,41%1574,07
Tiger (P)71074,6152019450,00%1512,59
T-437746,3144419259,38%1348,26
KV-26777,1443219254,69%1408,85
FV230 Canopener101662,6870419248,44%1118,31
Panther II81104,7656018953,97%1609,49
M-VI-Y91388,6455918946,03%1249,53
Object 70591883,1364618855,32%2149,74
E 65 Zwilling 81733,5089418749,73%1609,06
IS-M81353,3155118552,43%1750,06
P.44 Pantera81309,4164318353,01%1822,60
M40/M4381183,0349218252,75%1485,28
Caernarvon81264,2553718048,33%1443,81
IS-4101972,5356318053,89%1770,71
Fauteur112296,0685618047,22%1529,99
Rambo 91597,4174717853,93%1586,47
TVP VTU Koncept81088,3253917751,98%1562,68
T3091770,8472117749,72%1575,33
UDES 1691474,0757817643,75%1401,97
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81341,6955617252,33%1578,14
AE Phase I 91602,1363217257,56%1652,81
Durendal 102469,5572017149,71%1884,56
AS-XX 40 t112350,5683017050,59%1942,92
SU-130PM 81536,0274117047,65%1509,50
CS-5991362,0965316943,79%1188,60
VK 100.01 (P)81358,1358616858,33%1735,77
T71 DA7764,8148416749,70%1569,06
Rinoceronte102030,3367116645,78%1521,15
SU-855329,0823116546,06%601,60
Panther7815,1047116554,55%1450,28
Panhard EBR 909844,7654916450,00%1280,01
Ares 90102174,4283816149,69%1730,33
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112565,6287615448,70%1754,74
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102158,5851915253,95%1743,00
SMV CC-6781183,4260515149,67%1314,96
Cobra 91530,2359315046,67%1275,16
T-345261,3425014944,30%544,49
TNH T Vz. 5191400,0974714953,69%1299,22
60TP Lewandowskiego102250,2069314851,35%1676,41
Black Rock 112118,9584814546,90%1382,63
Char Futur 4 91746,3364314353,15%1664,71
Versuchspanzer 5791804,8380614244,37%1458,39
leKpz Borkenkäfer111544,9382014252,82%1738,44
PTZ-78112853,2481614146,10%1577,52
UDES 14 Alt 581313,2956613947,48%1795,93
Churchill VII6884,7745313750,36%1872,49
Ikv 90 Typ B7878,7046713652,21%1272,66
T216372,7437413655,15%982,64
121B 101840,6166213451,49%1567,16
O-I6709,5036913352,63%1107,09
BV-111112341,7386013248,48%1830,74
FV215b (183) 101826,3858813047,69%1474,08
M48A5 Patton101942,0677513046,92%1464,58
AMX 13 757596,5639012850,78%1409,89
Object 777 Version II 91664,7872012756,69%1624,81
Tortoise91686,3777212755,12%1488,29
FV4004 Conway91766,7066812649,21%1709,21
Kampfpanzer 67101931,6783312555,20%1467,48
P.43 ter7926,7555112459,68%1638,79
K-91101787,4968212444,35%1438,34
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102034,7065912352,85%1510,69
STA-2 81181,0361012358,54%1734,42
CS-63101968,3468712244,26%1438,01
Škoda T 256602,2637511851,69%1203,03
LTG7684,6550211850,00%1505,51
Taschenratte112409,2992011846,61%1432,03
Konštrukta T-34/1007989,4849711754,70%1904,29
IS-2-II81412,6962911652,59%1765,32
CS-5381167,5867411553,04%1686,73
Jagdpanzer IV6888,4440011451,75%1972,17
FV227 Conceiver81187,6579211353,98%1385,29
Ikv 65 Alt II6786,4842511159,46%1588,20
E 5091391,4165110757,01%1461,41
IS-6 B 81245,8264510654,72%1504,06
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91656,5773310547,62%1473,66
M41 Walker Bulldog8422,8345210454,81%634,66
BZ-79112356,5389610252,94%1410,16
Pz.Kpfw. II2145,9818110036,00%462,80
Chrysler K GF 81289,126679947,47%1548,12
MT-256447,153849754,64%1513,58
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68668,026269751,55%1207,03
CS-67 Szakal112240,379029456,38%1833,12
O-Ni7996,135389364,52%1582,83
T803112148,829189355,91%1481,32
NC 70 Błyskawica101727,656319254,35%1242,46
53TP Markowskiego81046,875779151,65%1138,80
Black Prince71051,795689157,14%1600,64
O-Ho81197,995298946,07%1367,76
Nashorn6967,574268957,30%1862,36
T71 CMCD7546,614528948,31%1153,77
T-284152,331978845,45%257,31
WZ-111 model 5A101690,007078755,17%1294,18
Pz.Kpfw. 5581583,339028752,87%1502,06
Churchill I5646,244208655,81%1678,30
T-62A101829,055228650,00%1830,14
P.43 bis6659,004398162,96%1443,96
Hotchkiss EBR7489,524308145,68%924,37
Ikv 1035558,203598050,00%1488,67
FV229 Contender91164,237018048,75%919,08
Strv 746671,974587939,24%1192,07
WZ-113G FT102166,828367754,55%1432,38
FV601 Saladin81075,745677744,16%1221,67
Type 6891372,886897245,83%979,08
TNH 105/100081245,757347146,48%1405,54
M446878,824997157,75%1675,73
BZ-72-1 101828,936987156,34%1427,82
SU-85B4109,141827047,14%67,53
StuG III Ausf. G5634,863226957,97%1670,91
FV38059968,846166952,17%864,33
A-20580,882406864,71%247,39
FV217 Badger101874,395346740,30%1217,61
AT-12209,482426553,85%934,86
Centurion Mk. 7/191173,405606328,57%884,84
FV201 (A45) 7895,115286251,61%1233,50
T499840,626436043,33%1082,17
E 50 Ausf. M101509,685125947,46%1061,12
T28 Prototype8901,215335850,00%827,76
AMX 50 10081272,275515543,64%1423,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4197,442515554,55%438,48
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79922,206645450,00%730,56
Panhard AMD 178B6399,923415150,98%1215,09
Kunze Panzer 91545,524945046,00%1327,05
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8966,006675066,00%1226,34
Škoda T 245405,393574951,02%1076,14
SU-182168,551644948,98%1068,46
Type 5 Heavy101572,205094948,98%942,60
K-91-PT 91661,098284463,64%1703,12
ST vz. 394263,952494355,81%853,12
T-505282,933054261,90%1043,37
AMX ELC bis5336,143774259,52%1288,04
P26/404264,462294146,34%595,16
T110E3101885,955964156,10%1327,76
WZ-111 model 1-49880,107044057,50%763,82
T110E4101814,986034050,00%1209,42
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6692,035293951,28%1061,32
LT-432 8489,895233844,74%681,18
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4218,652193751,35%429,95
Object 25791854,896883560,00%2265,40
T 55A 91439,775623542,86%1202,14
Leichttraktor155,941243450,00%91,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4145,412043447,06%353,22
Challenger7851,356323450,00%1156,61
BT-2282,611803357,58%307,51
SU-76M4150,001813336,36%156,37
BT-7464,561643246,88%76,49
P.435413,663313246,88%1090,06
KV-371045,946063240,63%1413,15
AMX 50 Foch B101909,534983256,25%1504,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E389,451683148,39%100,04
Jagdpanther II81273,945603145,16%1222,00
Type 4 Heavy91184,106542948,28%1011,99
Marder II3152,211882944,83%254,44
AMX 30 B101757,666162962,07%1519,80
T-463115,931502748,15%303,23
T92 8492,265412751,85%794,82
Object 260 101606,337022751,85%1023,27
50TP Tyszkiewicza91475,776102657,69%1325,62
LPT-67 Šelma9609,855412642,31%603,86
VK 30.01 (P)6701,624852665,38%1519,69
BZ-58-2 91455,767072548,00%1201,59
M-III-Y81113,725292560,00%1300,00
BZ-1668824,455722245,45%771,80
T92 HMC101304,485072157,14%1278,55
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)257,201272050,00%110,25
Sav m/434411,953452020,00%1046,18
Obsidian 8847,906782065,00%1018,65
M4A2E4 Sherman 5245,002502055,00%571,91
Valentine3333,632471942,11%1120,59
Tiger 131 6741,474241947,37%1223,66
CS-52 LIS 81413,117651952,63%1574,06
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81087,478151957,89%1469,40
M15/423152,781691833,33%211,92
Spähpanzer Ru 2519762,005511850,00%1183,35
T-262128,001981764,71%666,00
Cruiser Mk. II2192,062051764,71%892,02
Löwe 81583,825201735,29%1643,36
King Tiger (Captured) 71188,655441752,94%1627,95
SU-54245,061701631,25%374,05
FV3046617,193961643,75%867,53
Sturmpanzer I Bison3134,471621546,67%289,57
Strv 103B101535,404071546,67%974,77
GSOR the TANK 91169,205301546,67%990,52
Patton the Tank 91196,575901428,57%988,10
Panzerjäger I2176,082021330,77%515,59
T28 Concept 7776,184771172,73%1178,64
StuG IV 5283,702561050,00%535,78
Cruiser Mk. I1142,11143944,44%548,77
Vickers Medium Mk. I175,8894825,00%153,68
Windhund 81378,00594850,00%1271,15
IS-6 81100,71371728,57%975,82
IS-2 shielded 71423,43693742,86%1923,13
T-50-2 6451,57357742,86%992,74
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81150,71505728,57%1300,70
BT-7 artillery 3118,17219650,00%294,93
Renault FT166,20123520,00%124,58
M14/412205,80251560,00%743,87
Renault NC-31197,0086520,00%262,06
Hotchkiss H352236,20304540,00%1053,55
Vz. 60S Dravec 101673,6044950,00%818,31
Object 283 91795,40708580,00%2192,47
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101757,20837540,00%1301,92
Char de transition 6953,20843560,00%1511,55
TT-130M 9901,407175100,00%812,05
Type 95 Ha-Go2205,25269475,00%1020,49
AMX 38364,75100425,00%0,00
T-103 8644,75324425,00%384,80
Excalibur 6965,2529640,00%1478,55
Strv fm/21152,6796366,67%238,01
Fiat 3000178,006830,00%129,93
Chieftain/T95 8332,00546366,67%371,62
M3 Light 3178,33195333,33%658,57
Nergal 81510,33786333,33%1420,24
Type 97 Te-Ke 2137,50291250,00%624,47
Gabler’s Destroyer 5409,5029420,00%834,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5384,5022520,00%559,23
Tetrarch 20,002120,00%0,00
Saryuda 92176,5010512100,00%1954,19
LTP 3140,0012320,00%398,18
Renault Otsu164,001721100,00%287,39
T-34 shielded 5233,0010110,00%252,39
MKA 256,004710,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6816,008571100,00%2024,85
MTLS-1G14 3293,003461100,00%1409,58
Primo Victoria 8692,009601100,00%801,80
Excelsior 5333,0031410,00%360,36
Light Mk. VIC 20,003071100,00%261,00
Chimera 81189,0053610,00%939,86
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5708,009351100,00%2940,67
M10 RBFM 50,002171100,00%261,00
Brennos 8993,008211100,00%970,81
Fantôme 91444,0051610,00%1178,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-08-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-05-01
Left: 2024-06-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2024-04-28