strigol84

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-04-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10207000
Ø Tier6,560,000,000,00
Victories495448,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats518550,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws680,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived190018,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed56760,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted106201,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt708,470,000,000,00
Capture points130231,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points30420,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience528,170,000,000,00
WN7811,780,000,000,00
WN8896,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles10207
Ø Tier6,56
Victories495448,54%
Defeats518550,80%
Draws680,67%
Battles survived190018,61%
Tanks destroyed56760,56
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted106201,04
Damage dealt708,47
Capture points130231,28
Defense points30420,30
Experience528,17
WN7811,78
WN8896,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles107000
Victories3330,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7469,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1715,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.099,320,000,000,00
Capture points680,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points880,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience504,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles107
Victories3330,84%
Defeats7469,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1715,89%
Tanks destroyed300,28
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted520,49
Damage dealt1.099,32
Capture points680,64
Defense points880,82
Experience504,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt859,240,000,000,00
Capture points271,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points291,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience634,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories952,94%
Defeats847,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed80,47
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted110,65
Damage dealt859,24
Capture points271,59
Defense points291,71
Experience634,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73000
Victories3446,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3953,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2230,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt910,640,000,000,00
Capture points3194,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1972,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience656,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles73
Victories3446,58%
Defeats3953,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2230,14%
Tanks destroyed240,33
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted480,66
Damage dealt910,64
Capture points3194,37
Defense points1972,70
Experience656,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3299000
Victories167550,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats152446,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1003,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived102331,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18280,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24130,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.086,570,000,000,00
Capture points41231,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points37581,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience660,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles3299
Victories167550,77%
Defeats152446,20%
Draws1003,03%
Battles survived102331,01%
Tanks destroyed18280,55
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted24130,73
Damage dealt1.086,57
Capture points41231,25
Defense points37581,14
Experience660,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1071000
Victories55251,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50447,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30428,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5020,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6460,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.372,990,000,000,00
Capture points10370,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points7110,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience743,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles1071
Victories55251,54%
Defeats50447,06%
Draws151,40%
Battles survived30428,38%
Tanks destroyed5020,47
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted6460,60
Damage dealt1.372,99
Capture points10370,97
Defense points7110,66
Experience743,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (152)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Valentine II 4626,5680577156,68%2434,30
Tiger I7589,8335867148,88%611,18
Tiger II8666,8646155043,27%534,58
T297915,2666954048,70%1078,45
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81059,1568050251,59%1104,17
50TP prototyp 81258,7278441953,46%1434,17
KV-856614,3853837350,94%936,66
Primo Victoria 8745,2366733547,46%838,25
Covenanter5169,4621233045,45%364,13
T-284247,1826430049,33%637,62
IS-38972,6067229848,99%957,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5402,1942529854,70%1037,63
Tiger 131 6638,3657629750,17%951,42
T-1091120,0865728145,91%908,55
VK 36.01 (H)6310,2428125950,97%355,80
T1 Heavy5306,5227722446,88%430,84
Conqueror91260,1866721943,84%950,24
Super Conqueror101492,4968217846,63%963,83
IS-7101352,2164417638,64%826,44
E 100101826,8376514949,66%1358,91
T-34-85M 6596,4852614747,62%813,16
M66375,8138913951,80%424,31
IS7800,8960813347,37%967,07
Black Prince7614,5162012653,17%728,23
KV-15369,6941410347,57%599,32
T-505158,062289949,49%354,93
M3 Lee4171,471819640,63%375,58
Cromwell6334,684149346,24%437,35
TNH T Vz. 5191061,766449243,48%689,08
Caernarvon8826,926609150,55%804,21
Churchill VII6400,074728350,60%547,73
Object 25791258,536687740,26%1037,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4175,452977647,37%354,80
Object 277101403,496377038,57%855,46
50TP Tyszkiewicza91466,177576453,13%1269,95
M18 Hellcat6317,473306232,26%256,08
Strv fm/211174,302376051,67%1027,67
53TP Markowskiego8977,536224944,90%856,63
KV-1S6322,574104751,06%441,24
Crusader6226,073674656,52%573,80
T-262129,071474636,96%416,56
40TP Habicha6618,585734555,56%1145,23
25TP KSUST II5293,383604052,50%539,25
59-166257,953614040,00%448,09
Churchill I5368,543933941,03%505,29
E 7591230,086543737,84%904,62
T675247,433313748,65%362,06
45TP Habicha7751,506553661,11%960,57
T-463153,122053461,76%612,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A376,412113243,75%28,48
Matilda Black Prince 5299,253463246,88%521,22
Sturmpanzer II4185,742433135,48%344,54
Type T-345280,473673043,33%582,06
60TP Lewandowskiego101815,076272828,57%970,32
Object 780 101639,506582835,71%1004,21
AE Phase I 91169,435912828,57%784,04
105 leFH18B2 5442,773732650,00%675,16
M5A1 Stuart4247,003142548,00%680,24
Vz. 44-17535,324852536,00%399,54
M2 Medium Tank346,401382552,00%105,18
Object 705A101654,527702356,52%1223,39
IS-2 shielded 71098,967132352,17%1418,15
Matilda4230,453152240,91%421,18
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4476,183912259,09%1278,55
Object 777 Version II 91196,197172147,62%932,44
LTP 3124,652152045,00%378,82
T-34 shielded 5419,844271942,11%883,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E360,061741838,89%1,05
14TP4164,122721735,29%335,85
Cruiser Mk. IV4197,442241662,50%605,94
T-28E with F-30 4226,812881637,50%281,53
T2 Medium Tank2123,271731546,67%505,67
M8A14187,402771546,67%282,54
Vz. 55101483,145211421,43%687,69
122 TM 81445,007741442,86%1535,40
Löwe 8972,316821338,46%872,49
T-22 medium 101056,925641346,15%595,48
TNH 105/10008913,505621225,00%732,95
Mitsu 1085484,753891250,00%708,48
T1E6 2107,582081233,33%265,33
WZ-111 8760,186871154,55%813,45
Matilda IV 5526,735761145,45%1216,22
Char Futur 4 91653,097661145,45%1465,88
T3 HMC227,70901040,00%0,00
T56 GMC3135,702651050,00%292,86
Škoda T 27 8643,504961040,00%495,36
T-1506197,00300933,33%30,77
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)217,7894966,67%261,00
10TP3223,38342850,00%884,56
Vickers Medium Mk. III3211,25309875,00%858,53
Cruiser Mk. III3182,38196850,00%745,60
Renault Otsu1150,00302757,14%672,56
M4A1 FL 10 6516,86437742,86%653,04
Vickers Medium Mk. I144,83124633,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II271,33210633,33%33,41
Type 91 Heavy3101,50293666,67%337,40
Churchill III 5671,17654633,33%1280,33
Hotchkiss H352148,40370560,00%676,41
Sturmpanzer I Bison3104,20276580,00%364,74
Strv S1 8767,60462540,00%534,02
Tetrarch 2124,20204580,00%679,83
King Tiger (Captured) 7977,80675540,00%1204,75
Super Hellcat 7640,80461520,00%671,53
Renault FT1117,0017540,00%459,19
Škoda T 245146,25305475,00%362,13
7TP2142,50288450,00%394,45
Vickers Mk. E Type B223,006240,00%0,00
Leichttraktor1183,505564100,00%1121,41
Type 95 Heavy4161,75381450,00%366,54
T-29 3226,00417450,00%733,23
MTLS-1G14 3175,75301450,00%520,83
M10 RBFM 5741,5041240,00%1358,38
Vickers Medium Mk. II2123,67200366,67%640,57
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 297,33192333,33%267,46
T-34-28424,67597366,67%478,30
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2240,335693100,00%1176,57
T-50-2 6538,00497333,33%1169,70
Heavy Tank No. VI 6634,00496333,33%880,20
T7 Combat Car 280,00301333,33%125,98
T92 8388,0033530,00%412,34
Turán III prototípus 5405,33335333,33%644,27
T14 5604,506522100,00%1160,06
Kolohousenka126,002242100,00%261,00
Fiat 30001101,0011420,00%264,93
LT vz. 383135,50201250,00%371,86
Renault NC-311221,00432250,00%1395,25
Type 1 Chi-He4232,50244250,00%556,26
T-34-856752,00609250,00%1463,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3141,003412100,00%504,37
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2149,50254250,00%454,12
Object 274a 81045,00808250,00%1136,71
M-IV-Y 8363,5026920,00%74,73
EMIL 1951 8756,50592250,00%654,00
KV-220-2 5345,50550250,00%432,95
Bofors Tornvagn 8605,00571250,00%429,95
IS-3A Peregrine 81834,501000250,00%1736,75
Cobra 91100,0044620,00%765,28
T-345338,004021100,00%849,27
LT vz. 352130,002131100,00%609,11
T1 Cunningham164,004101100,00%399,97
ST vz. 394365,004581100,00%1124,15
M4A1 Sherman5327,0019810,00%531,61
4TP1160,004981100,00%911,05
MS-11138,003641100,00%819,73
B.U.G.I.6294,0015510,00%184,77
T-60299,0015210,00%219,93
Object 430U101728,0035010,00%921,13
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 10832,005701100,00%549,85
XM57 80,005181100,00%261,00
IS-2M 71176,0042610,00%1026,80
Lago M38 3536,0057910,00%1558,72
TL-1 LPC 8584,0029010,00%372,53

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-04-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-04-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-15
Left: 2019-01-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-11
Left: 2019-01-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-21
Left: 2018-12-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-09
Left: 2019-10-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-04
Left: 2021-01-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-16
Left: 2019-09-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-11
Left: 2022-03-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-26
Left: 2021-12-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-13
Left: 2018-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-27
Left: 2018-06-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-09-22
Left: 2018-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-25
Left: 2018-05-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-13
Left: 2017-09-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-08
Left: 2017-06-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-22
Left: 2017-06-04