sousa30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29779096639
Ø Tier6,840,007,718,11
Victories1449848,69%00,00%4647,92%31849,77%
Defeats1493150,14%00,00%5052,08%31248,83%
Draws3501,18%00,00%00,00%91,41%
Battles survived670322,51%00,00%2020,83%14322,38%
Tanks destroyed178570,6000,00520,543380,53
Destruction ratio0,770,000,680,68
Tanks spotted281080,9400,00950,997391,16
Damage dealt694,060,00964,481.085,27
Capture points267600,9000,00610,642510,39
Defense points89920,3000,0000,00660,10
Experience436,620,00656,84702,62
WN7795,100,00783,43851,30
WN8881,340,00953,091054,28
Total
Battles29779
Ø Tier6,84
Victories1449848,69%
Defeats1493150,14%
Draws3501,18%
Battles survived670322,51%
Tanks destroyed178570,60
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted281080,94
Damage dealt694,06
Capture points267600,90
Defense points89920,30
Experience436,62
WN7795,10
WN8881,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles96
Ø Tier7,71
Victories4647,92%
Defeats5052,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2020,83%
Tanks destroyed520,54
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted950,99
Damage dealt964,48
Capture points610,64
Defense points00,00
Experience656,84
WN7783,43
WN8953,09
Past 30 days
Battles639
Ø Tier8,11
Victories31849,77%
Defeats31248,83%
Draws91,41%
Battles survived14322,38%
Tanks destroyed3380,53
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted7391,16
Damage dealt1.085,27
Capture points2510,39
Defense points660,10
Experience702,62
WN7851,30
WN81054,28
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.260,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience605,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted30,33
Damage dealt1.260,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience605,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories2031,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4165,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1422,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt812,270,000,000,00
Capture points651,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience299,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories2031,75%
Defeats4165,08%
Draws23,17%
Battles survived1422,22%
Tanks destroyed300,48
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted350,56
Damage dealt812,27
Capture points651,03
Defense points150,24
Experience299,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories2046,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2353,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1432,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt427,120,000,000,00
Capture points1152,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience294,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories2046,51%
Defeats2353,49%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1432,56%
Tanks destroyed220,51
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted370,86
Damage dealt427,12
Capture points1152,67
Defense points00,00
Experience294,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt491,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points71,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience143,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted61,50
Damage dealt491,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points71,75
Experience143,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles110000
Victories5247,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5852,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3128,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted820,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt721,070,000,000,00
Capture points2772,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2302,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience384,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles110
Victories5247,27%
Defeats5852,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3128,18%
Tanks destroyed500,45
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted820,75
Damage dealt721,07
Capture points2772,52
Defense points2302,09
Experience384,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles434000
Victories18642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24456,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10824,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2180,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3810,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt535,820,000,000,00
Capture points5581,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3910,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience299,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles434
Victories18642,86%
Defeats24456,22%
Draws40,92%
Battles survived10824,88%
Tanks destroyed2180,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted3810,88
Damage dealt535,82
Capture points5581,29
Defense points3910,90
Experience299,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (211)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T3091256,31608165147,67%953,32
T28 Prototype81040,37484157048,41%1021,23
Lorraine 155 mle. 518950,62420145448,62%978,77
T-1506647,03395134651,49%1085,06
T-34-17651,58420126951,62%925,21
Cromwell6531,81393121250,41%1005,55
M18 Hellcat6521,50319116349,36%799,73
1108882,44455107649,16%901,54
SU-1006659,7536982749,82%1113,18
M446710,8248477147,08%1122,27
T25/27654,9537275350,46%845,27
Ram II 5346,2632971850,00%769,69
T71 DA7530,0040162547,52%955,39
Type 586452,0034453246,99%737,54
IS-27762,5639252444,47%859,96
Škoda T 256472,0835251546,60%777,33
AMX 13 757366,0034651545,24%542,77
T110E4101381,6260249846,79%834,83
Type T-345334,5127741749,64%839,41
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8493,5950541548,19%740,65
Forest Spirit 81204,9665939843,97%1048,88
AMBT 81010,3564535042,57%911,58
M47 Iron Arnie 8960,7167134147,21%954,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 507649,7929133741,25%676,39
AMX ELC bis5181,2726333651,79%450,72
Caernarvon Action X 8771,7066832947,42%755,26
T54E19855,6647731446,82%597,44
Centurion Mk. I8658,2359431348,88%708,99
AMX 12 t6340,3832530646,08%708,72
AMX 13 F3 AM6540,5230027150,18%723,29
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8822,5067725448,43%772,96
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3133,2223624450,82%527,35
M75215,2723023348,07%635,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4205,3627121151,66%631,37
T698647,0956020848,56%641,48
XM57 81309,6469319543,08%1049,00
O-Ni7812,0262718752,94%1003,68
AT 25332,7527318254,95%733,16
StuG III Ausf. G5211,6921317248,26%309,20
SU-855405,4627016256,79%904,90
T216306,3229416142,24%610,46
UDES 038815,0450915641,67%649,50
XM66F 81193,3569815051,33%1119,93
T-34-28911,5867614349,65%1087,78
Matilda4146,4519713746,72%205,92
O-I6588,2054813756,20%954,48
Churchill I5181,7121013644,85%147,56
Ikv 90 Typ B7518,7030513040,77%527,13
Škoda T 245332,0926812853,13%860,20
ELC EVEN 90 8472,6371212853,13%859,81
M40/M4381072,8770312656,35%1250,98
T675332,4625712156,20%673,60
M374312,6825912055,00%1090,12
M53/M5591215,4969810851,85%1127,37
Centurion Mk. 7/19664,7758610645,28%432,27
Ikv 65 Alt II6479,7833510553,33%781,68
M415378,0123910543,81%444,72
Strv 103-091188,9464410254,90%989,07
KV-15331,232709952,53%578,97
Crusader6269,692519848,98%659,94
Object 752 91411,527839547,37%1057,48
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481051,027539154,95%1116,59
BZ-176 81154,268158956,18%1139,57
Progetto C50 mod. 669839,146478551,76%618,12
WZ-111 model 5A101417,017138343,37%921,10
Birch Gun4212,501878248,78%634,90
M127687,674888149,38%766,83
Alecto4210,161988051,25%445,14
T57 Heavy101235,156417944,30%726,22
M8A14193,911867740,26%260,29
T-284202,831967656,58%557,72
Comet7470,574977644,74%534,61
BZ-587856,266927653,95%1004,57
Manticore10624,226347642,11%449,00
WZ-111 model 1-49422,834407027,14%73,29
P.44 Pantera8841,586636956,52%952,02
AMX 13 10510722,416096943,48%591,37
Covenanter5123,941786842,65%164,31
Super Hellcat 7624,335216648,48%757,15
FV215b (183) 101164,566326350,79%707,58
Cruiser Mk. IV4215,872296045,00%569,57
BZ-1668916,177006053,33%972,71
Vickers Medium Mk. III3135,521415843,10%329,08
B14201,382225547,27%397,15
M5 Stuart4113,002265556,36%198,14
Cruiser Mk. III348,531045543,64%20,53
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4236,812185457,41%560,27
M5A1 Stuart4108,412225446,30%160,79
SU-85B4240,942195350,94%484,02
KV-37549,923585251,92%551,14
AMX 404140,571954953,06%419,48
P.43 bis6665,775044740,43%1108,89
GSOR 1010 FB 8840,915914744,68%783,67
Carro d'assalto P.887807,706834654,35%1066,86
T-4481028,788044564,44%1454,25
Valentine AT4212,681994452,27%524,87
T28 Concept 7979,826394454,55%1342,54
SU-100M17714,245634148,78%861,97
Marder II3197,351784047,50%457,31
BZ-6891087,337254047,50%860,56
AE Phase I 91743,558784055,00%1675,43
VK 30.02 (M)6803,316173946,15%1345,18
A-205115,872073844,74%171,01
BZT-70 101716,397213844,74%874,86
AMX 13 909481,925153740,54%465,97
VK 20.01 (D)4272,672853655,56%847,48
P.43 ter7808,606923554,29%1241,41
Vickers Medium Mk. II299,151213452,94%355,01
Stridsyxa 81013,977613464,71%997,61
Jagdpanther71036,696323253,13%1377,60
LHMTV8410,536433256,25%589,95
BT-74113,931523043,33%177,58
Jagdpanzer IV6579,674753056,67%921,93
SU-76M4166,531703053,33%355,45
IS-6 8727,874713063,33%775,25
P.435274,142992951,72%617,63
Sexton II3135,761412937,93%353,67
Vz. 60S Dravec 101566,438572860,71%974,57
FV226 Contradictious 81108,485962725,93%794,54
T-345244,351822630,77%378,65
T-34-856924,086602642,31%1942,77
D23129,441572552,00%336,48
Panther7798,847802564,00%1371,27
M7 Priest3167,501682450,00%337,69
StuG IV 5486,132612437,50%1037,94
T56 GMC395,221112330,43%67,23
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3154,681862240,91%339,34
Centurion Action X101172,775342236,36%619,33
Strv 103B101684,336282142,86%964,70
Object 43091169,817582152,38%929,46
M10 RBFM 5444,524592147,62%741,51
Type 4 Chi-To6514,155442050,00%888,25
Prototipo Standard B9737,895301931,58%338,91
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2170,952461973,68%826,50
AMX 383149,442111838,89%272,07
T3 HMC2134,611621850,00%459,31
Patton the Tank 9812,675731838,89%558,89
M3 Stuart3154,711651735,29%379,44
Semovente M415424,473891758,82%881,16
GSOR the TANK 91082,945891741,18%768,59
T-463123,561581643,75%340,32
Jade Coil 81056,066511650,00%848,06
Ikv 1035328,502811471,43%814,53
Vickers Medium Mk. I181,621301346,15%247,33
T78 6727,545551346,15%891,98
Fantôme 9944,086361346,15%625,50
D1239,671371275,00%261,00
VK 30.01 (H)5477,004221250,00%1036,36
Sav m/434158,921801258,33%335,57
Type 95 Heavy4187,332191250,00%454,49
Universal Carrier 2-pdr293,331161233,33%141,29
Windhund 8995,425831233,33%808,26
VK 36.01 (H)6785,826721154,55%1159,81
Type 91 Heavy3187,731861154,55%542,81
Cruiser Mk. II2103,551741154,55%338,03
Object 430U10904,554531118,18%395,90
T-28E with F-30 4344,642881136,36%669,60
43 M. Toldi III 3122,45129119,09%287,57
O-I Experimental5252,102731060,00%407,72
Super Conqueror101237,208231060,00%841,15
T-29 3226,402181040,00%593,47
GSOR 1008 8979,007171060,00%953,58
112 8668,006491050,00%630,67
Type 95 Ha-Go2100,67125922,22%213,69
Panzerjäger I2135,56167944,44%317,63
T-262170,22137933,33%714,40
T-45 2128,78151922,22%404,13
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6275,89449922,22%519,02
Rinoceronte101568,88716850,00%995,20
Cruiser Mk. I1118,00150850,00%498,03
MTLS-1G14 3150,63160837,50%315,01
AC 1 Sentinel 4251,75238837,50%745,63
BT-2241,14100757,14%147,13
M2 Light2154,29169742,86%461,28
AT-12140,57159757,14%495,21
Renault Otsu1157,67179633,33%533,09
T1 HMC2122,67195666,67%782,23
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6730,00754666,67%2019,92
TBT 91362,67706650,00%859,81
BT-7 artillery 354,67138650,00%118,91
MS-1144,2077540,00%0,01
Loyd Gun Carriage235,001925100,00%264,10
FV225 Collector 9687,00488425,00%206,68
Light Mk. VIC 295,2577425,00%233,43
T26E3 Eagle 7 71621,251071475,00%3356,38
Strv fm/211176,00298333,33%1003,37
T1 Cunningham1102,3399333,33%356,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5668,33560333,33%1492,75
T-34 with L-11 4306,33499366,67%1073,05
Kunze Panzer 9676,00578333,33%340,80
FCM 2C 3257,67546366,67%845,51
Chi-Ni236,004820,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H352173,503322100,00%955,88
Vickers Mk. E Type B2118,50140250,00%365,63
T-602253,50290250,00%1354,67
T-50-2 6207,504992100,00%499,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 212,00168250,00%88,26
A25 Harry Hopkins I 41181,001303250,00%6282,97
Kolohousenka193,006610,00%201,22
Renault FT1136,002561100,00%931,34
Renault NC-3110,001451100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor10,002510,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 239,003010,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001510,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7427,0034210,00%241,25
T-116 3131,0015910,00%254,99
Pz.Sfl. IC 463,003510,00%0,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102608,0013461100,00%2225,64
L-60 236,001451100,00%261,00
Matilda Black Prince 5211,0042310,00%232,39
LTP 3148,003381100,00%723,28

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-17
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-30
Left: 2018-12-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-03
Left: 2014-11-27