seref41

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles407250123587
Ø Tier7,800,008,308,11
Victories1984648,73%00,00%5847,15%27747,19%
Defeats2025249,73%00,00%6351,22%30251,45%
Draws6271,54%00,00%21,63%81,36%
Battles survived1129827,74%00,00%1915,45%11319,25%
Tanks destroyed305180,7500,00560,463070,52
Destruction ratio1,040,000,540,65
Tanks spotted358140,8800,001241,015640,96
Damage dealt1.062,010,001.048,301.003,98
Capture points536501,3200,00540,442990,51
Defense points222830,5500,0020,02540,09
Experience580,380,00683,34660,04
WN7965,450,00717,26750,74
WN81167,540,00930,58969,87
Total
Battles40725
Ø Tier7,80
Victories1984648,73%
Defeats2025249,73%
Draws6271,54%
Battles survived1129827,74%
Tanks destroyed305180,75
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted358140,88
Damage dealt1.062,01
Capture points536501,32
Defense points222830,55
Experience580,38
WN7965,45
WN81167,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles123
Ø Tier8,30
Victories5847,15%
Defeats6351,22%
Draws21,63%
Battles survived1915,45%
Tanks destroyed560,46
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted1241,01
Damage dealt1.048,30
Capture points540,44
Defense points20,02
Experience683,34
WN7717,26
WN8930,58
Past 30 days
Battles587
Ø Tier8,11
Victories27747,19%
Defeats30251,45%
Draws81,36%
Battles survived11319,25%
Tanks destroyed3070,52
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted5640,96
Damage dealt1.003,98
Capture points2990,51
Defense points540,09
Experience660,04
WN7750,74
WN8969,87
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles300000
Victories19565,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9933,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13043,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1340,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1580,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.049,180,000,000,00
Capture points4061,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2150,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience692,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles300
Victories19565,00%
Defeats9933,00%
Draws62,00%
Battles survived13043,33%
Tanks destroyed1340,45
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1580,53
Damage dealt1.049,18
Capture points4061,35
Defense points2150,72
Experience692,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories3972,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1425,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt884,370,000,000,00
Capture points851,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points631,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience687,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories3972,22%
Defeats1425,93%
Draws11,85%
Battles survived2444,44%
Tanks destroyed330,61
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted280,52
Damage dealt884,37
Capture points851,57
Defense points631,17
Experience687,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1343,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted391,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt423,600,000,000,00
Capture points80,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1023,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience442,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1550,00%
Defeats1343,33%
Draws26,67%
Battles survived1550,00%
Tanks destroyed140,47
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted391,30
Damage dealt423,60
Capture points80,27
Defense points1023,40
Experience442,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1094000
Victories71164,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37434,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46242,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5870,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5280,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt804,580,000,000,00
Capture points18201,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points7090,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience670,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles1094
Victories71164,99%
Defeats37434,19%
Draws90,82%
Battles survived46242,23%
Tanks destroyed5870,54
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted5280,48
Damage dealt804,58
Capture points18201,66
Defense points7090,65
Experience670,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles117000
Victories7664,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3832,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6152,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed830,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.078,330,000,000,00
Capture points1130,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points630,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience753,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles117
Victories7664,96%
Defeats3832,48%
Draws32,56%
Battles survived6152,14%
Tanks destroyed830,71
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted530,45
Damage dealt1.078,33
Capture points1130,97
Defense points630,54
Experience753,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles145000
Victories11377,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3222,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8760,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1370,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1340,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.015,330,000,000,00
Capture points990,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points810,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience651,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles145
Victories11377,93%
Defeats3222,07%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8760,00%
Tanks destroyed1370,94
Destruction ratio2,36
Tanks spotted1340,92
Damage dealt1.015,33
Capture points990,68
Defense points810,56
Experience651,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories945,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1155,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived945,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt964,000,000,000,00
Capture points211,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience312,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories945,00%
Defeats1155,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived945,00%
Tanks destroyed80,40
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted160,80
Damage dealt964,00
Capture points211,05
Defense points00,00
Experience312,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (331)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81140,23719253649,09%1361,50
T34 81274,74717217950,30%1628,44
AMX M4 mle. 457744,71535157547,05%917,54
Waffenträger auf E 100102702,81788149051,54%2234,34
T110E5101291,70619147844,05%844,72
FCM 50 t 81073,22722109351,24%1353,07
AMX 50 B101617,23649103746,77%1229,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101437,0168187147,07%1152,27
IS-38966,9272979662,81%1147,60
M1039939,1252673942,63%731,11
T57 Heavy101736,6566872147,71%1300,27
T3 HMC2317,9842666160,82%1894,03
T-437463,5639460143,09%540,38
T297609,4537456547,08%614,39
T-62A101344,5968256047,32%1058,23
M53/M5591547,0861151747,58%1606,57
T328622,4741749542,42%488,47
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102156,0772049349,70%1906,87
FV215b (183) 102040,3063448642,80%1588,52
AMX 50 1008868,9156645647,37%852,12
Conqueror Gun Carriage101666,6652437945,65%1563,30
IS-7101422,6268537448,93%1040,41
T-448491,0746034543,19%434,46
FV380591458,4459934347,52%1559,97
KV-856430,3848833564,18%727,28
ARL 446475,2233833146,53%696,98
E 100101876,8773432049,06%1544,95
Leopard Prototyp A91202,8357230849,03%1000,84
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591158,0547430446,38%1135,92
T92 HMC101287,6253829945,48%1183,11
Type 6191371,0874529351,54%1361,45
M1271125,6152627643,84%1504,66
Conqueror91615,7778926151,34%1636,24
G.W. Panther7940,5757625661,33%1225,93
M66261,5026025046,40%178,20
AMX 13 909622,7663223450,85%800,38
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181136,0847023349,36%1407,49
FV20781101,2954122746,70%1294,44
M18 Hellcat6549,6845922251,35%916,78
KV-15265,8322522245,95%337,14
AMX 38338,1811121743,78%36,87
T-34-856276,6527020840,87%268,68
M40/M4381199,3655420047,00%1271,20
G.W. Tiger9933,7749419847,98%771,20
STA-181012,2769419148,17%1290,14
A-205153,2625118246,70%320,06
Jagdpanther II81467,8175817852,25%1855,33
AMX 12 t6112,9222117549,14%119,26
AMX 50 12091142,1956617239,53%898,70
Jagdtiger91659,6774216553,94%1458,24
T-345154,6620316447,56%212,41
M3 Lee491,9612416244,44%92,23
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7868,8457616060,00%1453,11
M3 Stuart350,1112015747,77%77,97
BZ-6891181,9568215544,52%854,84
T1 Heavy5167,2318615046,00%109,97
T110E4101936,8371414850,00%1494,82
Ares 8591003,2564114644,52%697,86
Type 6891145,0568914546,90%778,84
KV-26466,6231114348,25%605,99
Panhard EBR 909643,6061014246,48%785,60
Strv 103-091466,0665514146,81%1069,60
Hummel6749,1643614047,86%1026,84
Indien-Panzer81067,9969714047,86%1407,18
T376524,2956214051,43%1547,31
Caernarvon81193,8871813951,08%1378,30
T675230,0425813641,18%276,17
M-VI-Y91298,3573313350,38%1125,32
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3462,6262913367,67%1770,86
FV215b 101976,6072413146,56%1739,16
AT 771033,8865613059,23%1398,71
AMX 40467,3412912844,53%55,29
Churchill VII6574,5650012449,19%961,55
Prototipo Standard B91272,5266612343,90%971,76
T-1091292,1669112247,54%1319,21
WZ-111G FT91369,1368312050,00%964,33
T3091612,6167611643,10%1416,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5175,9526511652,59%305,67
Grille 15101527,6563711545,22%933,41
M41 Walker Bulldog8600,5759511242,86%1055,03
T54E191320,5966811048,18%1273,45
Type 5 Chi-Ri7765,6759810942,20%1132,66
UDES 0381146,4968210956,88%1180,87
UDES 14 Alt 58989,0566310952,29%1055,89
Emil I81197,0468010845,37%1184,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 507920,0552010644,34%1042,15
T499745,3068110649,06%1011,54
T803111427,3270210638,68%651,85
VK 36.01 (H)6413,5732210248,04%564,79
Mäuschen91155,0673310150,50%898,54
Ares 758869,686559944,44%842,24
T404186,021819846,94%296,10
M75120,911889640,63%168,03
Versuchspanzer 5791170,087309647,92%769,28
BDR G1 B5266,652909540,00%275,01
AMX 65 t8992,626569545,26%980,49
53TP Markowskiego81042,976699346,24%991,96
T698801,005689341,94%839,40
FV3046772,975379252,17%1498,53
Hirschkäfer111511,656879250,00%831,96
Škoda T 256604,335389148,35%1024,44
M5 Stuart482,201759136,26%0,76
STB-1101613,436429046,67%1296,08
T-549761,796599055,56%704,69
Jagdpanzer E 100101974,436708851,14%1482,57
T9591352,907288747,13%975,50
Black Prince71101,697798652,33%1663,01
WZ-111-1G FT81164,136548652,33%1233,67
BZ-16681079,137348650,00%1152,43
VK 30.01 (D)6618,336288662,79%1352,45
VK 100.01 (P)8967,737228550,59%987,62
Leo7737,575708444,05%956,18
AT 1581301,146958349,40%1426,28
SDP 58 Kilana8858,306138252,44%752,38
SU-10181183,256938150,62%1307,86
FV227 Conceiver8863,736808153,09%856,32
SMV CC-6781013,156028050,00%953,19
B14178,272187945,57%327,87
FV4004 Conway91424,187387958,23%1316,57
BT-7487,061507738,96%29,93
IS-27910,076597646,05%1068,18
Jagdpanther71320,207447656,58%1980,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81178,185537643,42%1068,01
Pz.Kpfw. 5581160,257507650,00%915,30
AMX 50 Foch9885,975797448,65%571,81
VK 30.02 (D)7774,477017353,42%1238,87
S-517679,586297258,33%767,93
M-III-Y81170,827877252,78%1259,18
Škoda T 177657,245787139,44%1143,50
T71 DA7538,115937150,70%1032,28
Hotchkiss EBR7452,575557050,00%791,46
Type 4 Chi-To6629,645476947,83%1238,91
M415262,193196942,03%196,99
T2881097,576966949,28%1038,34
Charioteer81007,996306952,17%985,20
Tortoise91776,687326949,28%1537,32
M2 Light246,181246847,06%63,64
T25/27974,326566854,41%1443,88
SU-100M17968,465646738,81%1101,18
Tiger I7917,306726648,48%1109,87
AMX 13 F3 AM6734,594866643,94%1135,10
AMX 50 Foch B101793,057916657,58%1299,94
Object 907 101501,775266540,00%977,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.488,601996248,39%107,50
T-34-2G FT7951,275785940,68%1138,23
BZ-587934,376655944,07%1067,83
Renault FT110,98785855,17%129,82
Type 586775,956505754,39%1574,74
Panhard AMD 178B6260,684035743,86%484,47
P.43 ter71056,637305446,30%1818,57
Churchill I5348,914165448,15%618,26
M2 Medium Tank350,871005440,74%4,90
M8A14177,092265347,17%263,58
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68356,345005350,94%478,29
T-28480,271155238,46%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5450,754765251,92%1320,16
Challenger71159,676715251,92%1573,87
LTG7696,466515250,00%1374,05
T216174,533945147,06%281,88
FSV Scheme A7774,756765150,98%1107,60
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2335,145105150,98%1376,18
Comet7829,886665046,00%1197,05
Ikv 90 Typ B71013,296244948,98%1443,08
Carro d'assalto P.8871169,927644852,08%1593,54
Type 5781022,736524841,67%827,59
AMX AC mle. 488724,155454751,06%688,42
FV229 Contender91073,917134748,94%770,78
T207748,805974647,83%955,31
P.43 bis6985,396734656,52%2106,61
M7 Priest375,501274634,78%1,35
T28 Prototype81229,916404654,35%1305,24
SU-122A5319,782874647,83%641,77
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)273,911114540,00%121,59
WZ-1317714,917264557,78%1522,15
Ikv 65 Alt II6711,134674544,44%1114,11
Type T-345529,094404447,73%1377,18
HWK 128842,736604445,45%1299,07
AMX 13 757382,495264351,16%629,88
Covenanter5158,403354362,79%479,39
Type 4 Ju-To7499,293824221,43%305,56
Spähpanzer SP I C7768,786424151,22%1396,41
M-II-Y7960,907494158,54%1271,14
P.44 Pantera81155,606944055,00%1380,99
SU-1006885,535714055,00%1529,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9851,986084057,50%736,64
T25 AT7875,506084055,00%1086,03
Bishop5425,283554050,00%896,09
T-46388,331423948,72%191,16
SU-86628,154743943,59%681,21
59-166443,324603844,74%1101,08
T56 GMC344,611063850,00%77,65
SDP 57 Gowika7761,635783852,63%852,09
FV224 Chopper71139,587993857,89%1310,60
M5A1 Stuart4230,763493748,65%683,49
T23E3 7666,325593740,54%919,41
T1 HMC237,921013647,22%80,63
45TP Habicha7987,837043655,56%1248,51
M37453,141603655,56%162,28
VK 16.02 Leopard5344,113333633,33%944,24
Type 95 Ji-Ro6872,535473647,22%1342,22
Panther II8649,864983638,89%556,63
Jagdpanzer IV6731,886473461,76%1472,56
Grille5545,763673444,12%1247,53
VK 28.016611,326133455,88%1940,59
Strv 746797,275743348,48%1403,75
B.U.G.I.6717,855843351,52%1166,53
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505453,003393339,39%817,34
SMV CC-567895,367273369,70%1262,89
Semovente M43 Bassotto6712,165053256,25%1034,03
Cromwell6709,655113135,48%1154,25
WZ-131G FT6970,556053151,61%1610,03
M36 Jackson6888,735903046,67%1417,94
AMX AC mle. 467397,904243050,00%359,10
SU-54639,074272955,17%2024,62
14TP4352,433802846,43%1254,57
60G FT5451,613532853,57%826,18
Type 3 Chi-Nu5378,523992755,56%1022,57
Vz. 64 Blesk8727,896442748,15%1047,72
SU-76M483,331342748,15%77,21
SU-855517,384172661,54%1193,07
Pawlack Tank6895,235962642,31%1280,96
Hotchkiss H35246,921152536,00%0,94
40TP Habicha6756,365822556,00%1373,48
Achilles6727,645532560,00%1322,39
DS PZInż5516,334472450,00%997,66
Tiger II8681,925152445,83%544,65
M10 Wolverine5517,083552450,00%994,84
Staghound Mk. III6912,466812458,33%1693,43
P26/404393,263242339,13%947,33
Škoda T 245421,184442254,55%1115,67
Strv m/425409,234562263,64%1158,40
Ikv 1035507,824042259,09%1195,99
Birch Gun4153,822412254,55%437,37
MT-256468,776002268,18%1403,36
Semovente M415527,574132152,38%1025,75
Chi-To SP71007,435732138,10%921,70
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8346,625272157,14%547,04
Valentine3172,753472060,00%598,56
D2369,001581947,37%53,02
M4A1 Sherman5321,882151741,18%604,14
AEC Armoured Car5511,244641758,82%1111,05
SU-1527807,275451546,67%912,47
SDP 44 Burza6628,535411560,00%1061,63
FV217 Badger101405,876571560,00%898,50
LTP 3207,333621560,00%1045,70
Leichttraktor140,64761442,86%20,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3106,862021471,43%400,43
T-262105,141071428,57%281,70
M4A3E8 Sherman6307,543351323,08%292,56
T2 Medium Tank246,001131361,54%183,87
SU-263337,153911376,92%1168,59
LT vz. 383247,922081233,33%788,18
Lago4383,583631250,00%1122,65
25TP KSUST II5644,255931266,67%1737,47
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5713,426051275,00%1823,75
Tiger (P)7781,507551266,67%996,33
M-V-Y101340,506331225,00%659,18
T1 Cunningham111,00641154,55%114,41
P.435748,186141154,55%2411,64
Maus101357,646201136,36%771,19
SU-76G FT4698,914001136,36%1415,83
ARL V396314,363871154,55%424,57
ST vz. 394530,704581040,00%1922,43
StuG III Ausf. G5409,403541040,00%833,32
Panther7633,805981050,00%846,68
Type 5 Heavy101320,107641050,00%733,65
AMX M4 mle. 49 8873,107241050,00%926,17
Object 265T 91374,607661050,00%1141,23
Strv m/40L3368,11347955,56%1412,59
M24 Chaffee5444,898849100,00%1617,26
T110E3101954,89765955,56%1331,86
Sav m/434495,00495875,00%1645,49
MS-1122,7599825,00%0,00
AMX 105 AM mle. 474396,13447862,50%1453,23
BT-2287,29124742,86%174,20
Type 5 Ke-Ho4240,14344742,86%613,80
SU-85B4121,71178742,86%60,47
Cruiser Mk. IV473,00232757,14%154,72
FV4005 Stage II101340,29534742,86%739,72
M3G FT3247,17223666,67%736,70
Strv m/382199,00205520,00%671,75
7TP2119,60157540,00%180,95
AT-1238,80115560,00%160,50
Pz.Kpfw. VII10543,00593540,00%120,12
Super Hellcat 7796,00551540,00%833,32
113 Beijing Opera 10661,00723560,00%456,27
M15/423126,75210450,00%199,37
D1298,501754100,00%450,70
10TP339,75210450,00%105,41
Cruiser Mk. III3109,50166425,00%246,32
E 7591319,25605450,00%1068,76
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6204,50435475,00%495,91
Leox 91924,2550440,00%1346,22
Renault NC-311130,67192366,67%743,09
SU-182335,004053100,00%2664,40
Renault FT AC2167,00227366,67%658,03
Type 71101443,33576333,33%688,19
M60 101993,67902366,67%1752,59
Windhund 81554,33786333,33%1689,28
T1E6 2104,00343366,67%485,65
Fantôme 9811,00588333,33%459,26
LT vz. 352428,00466250,00%3313,76
4TP1174,002782100,00%856,71
Pz.Kpfw. II275,50231250,00%146,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4158,50374250,00%422,58
Gabler’s Destroyer 5636,50661250,00%2083,06
Black Prince II 7985,00705250,00%1024,51
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6425,50488250,00%916,07
TS-54 81267,509912100,00%1185,74
Type 63 8503,0025320,00%205,21
Light Mk. VIC 2112,50364250,00%425,81
T26E3 Eagle 7 7803,50531250,00%984,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I1158,001901100,00%862,95
Kolohousenka1315,003071100,00%1776,81
Strv fm/21168,001551100,00%363,82
Fiat 3000163,001561100,00%307,63
L6/402157,002271100,00%557,99
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4170,004391100,00%438,37
Sturmpanzer I Bison391,001931100,00%311,51
O-Ni70,0017910,00%0,00
T-26G FT2277,003341100,00%1135,17
Marder II3412,006311100,00%1815,29
Type 3 Ju-Nu6250,006411100,00%320,14
S35 CA50,002111100,00%261,00
AMX ELC bis5215,007210,00%398,44
G.W. Tiger (P)8766,0012310,00%537,59
M4-85 5465,0036510,00%852,60
T7 Combat Car 289,006110,00%165,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,0014210,00%0,00
M4A1 FL 10 6639,006481100,00%944,59
Chi-Go 71564,0013341100,00%2114,11

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-11
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-21
Left: 2016-06-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2013-08-18
Left: 2015-05-31