puciek81

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-03-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles333830120
Ø Tier7,860,0010,009,90
Victories1663349,82%00,00%00,00%840,00%
Defeats1632948,91%00,00%1100,00%1155,00%
Draws4211,26%00,00%00,00%15,00%
Battles survived868926,03%00,00%00,00%630,00%
Tanks destroyed267130,8000,0000,00160,80
Destruction ratio1,080,000,001,14
Tanks spotted363401,0900,0022,00402,00
Damage dealt1.111,040,000,002.171,70
Capture points275440,8300,0000,00291,45
Defense points121260,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience526,890,0064,00699,40
WN71028,420,0025,761064,41
WN81307,110,000,002590,71
Total
Battles33383
Ø Tier7,86
Victories1663349,82%
Defeats1632948,91%
Draws4211,26%
Battles survived868926,03%
Tanks destroyed267130,80
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted363401,09
Damage dealt1.111,04
Capture points275440,83
Defense points121260,36
Experience526,89
WN71028,42
WN81307,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience64,00
WN725,76
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles20
Ø Tier9,90
Victories840,00%
Defeats1155,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived630,00%
Tanks destroyed160,80
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted402,00
Damage dealt2.171,70
Capture points291,45
Defense points00,00
Experience699,40
WN71064,41
WN82590,71
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles667000
Victories28843,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35653,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws233,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16624,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3330,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10651,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.405,930,000,000,00
Capture points9761,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6360,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience501,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles667
Victories28843,18%
Defeats35653,37%
Draws233,45%
Battles survived16624,89%
Tanks destroyed3330,50
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted10651,60
Damage dealt1.405,93
Capture points9761,46
Defense points6360,95
Experience501,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles267000
Victories13249,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12847,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8632,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1530,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2671,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt934,450,000,000,00
Capture points5712,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3651,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience471,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles267
Victories13249,44%
Defeats12847,94%
Draws72,62%
Battles survived8632,21%
Tanks destroyed1530,57
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted2671,00
Damage dealt934,45
Capture points5712,14
Defense points3651,37
Experience471,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles119000
Victories5949,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5546,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws54,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3932,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1561,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt518,170,000,000,00
Capture points1331,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2452,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience382,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles119
Victories5949,58%
Defeats5546,22%
Draws54,20%
Battles survived3932,77%
Tanks destroyed750,63
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1561,31
Damage dealt518,17
Capture points1331,12
Defense points2452,06
Experience382,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1221000
Victories45036,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats75361,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws181,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25821,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5750,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17351,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt419,510,000,000,00
Capture points7970,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points12060,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience266,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles1221
Victories45036,86%
Defeats75361,67%
Draws181,47%
Battles survived25821,13%
Tanks destroyed5750,47
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted17351,42
Damage dealt419,51
Capture points7970,65
Defense points12060,99
Experience266,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6086000
Victories292248,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats310551,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws590,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived208034,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41740,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted57470,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.038,720,000,000,00
Capture points72491,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points195953,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience510,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6086
Victories292248,01%
Defeats310551,02%
Draws590,97%
Battles survived208034,18%
Tanks destroyed41740,69
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted57470,94
Damage dealt1.038,72
Capture points72491,19
Defense points195953,22
Experience510,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles196940813
Victories961648,83%00,00%337,50%538,46%
Defeats975849,55%00,00%562,50%861,54%
Draws3201,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived619731,47%00,00%112,50%323,08%
Tanks destroyed133100,6800,0020,2550,38
Destruction ratio0,990,000,290,50
Tanks spotted198821,0100,00121,50161,23
Damage dealt1.235,740,001.741,001.906,46
Capture points254381,2900,0000,0060,46
Defense points393122,0000,00384,75382,92
Experience557,700,00376,25451,38
Total
Battles19694
Victories961648,83%
Defeats975849,55%
Draws3201,62%
Battles survived619731,47%
Tanks destroyed133100,68
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted198821,01
Damage dealt1.235,74
Capture points254381,29
Defense points393122,00
Experience557,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted121,50
Damage dealt1.741,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points384,75
Experience376,25
Past 30 days
Battles13
Victories538,46%
Defeats861,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed50,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted161,23
Damage dealt1.906,46
Capture points60,46
Defense points382,92
Experience451,38

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles581102250
Victories281048,36%00,00%1254,55%3264,00%
Defeats295650,87%00,00%1045,45%1836,00%
Draws450,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived165328,45%00,00%1045,45%2346,00%
Tanks destroyed39440,6800,00170,77380,76
Destruction ratio0,950,001,421,41
Tanks spotted70691,2200,00200,91390,78
Damage dealt1.671,880,002.668,952.413,42
Capture points55930,9600,0000,00581,16
Defense points39740,6800,00321,45420,84
Experience626,520,00620,05688,84
Total
Battles5811
Victories281048,36%
Defeats295650,87%
Draws450,77%
Battles survived165328,45%
Tanks destroyed39440,68
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted70691,22
Damage dealt1.671,88
Capture points55930,96
Defense points39740,68
Experience626,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles22
Victories1254,55%
Defeats1045,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1045,45%
Tanks destroyed170,77
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted200,91
Damage dealt2.668,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points321,45
Experience620,05
Past 30 days
Battles50
Victories3264,00%
Defeats1836,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2346,00%
Tanks destroyed380,76
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted390,78
Damage dealt2.413,42
Capture points581,16
Defense points420,84
Experience688,84
Anzeigen

Tanks (224)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-856618,16423278350,02%1254,72
T110E4102313,09694122951,91%1756,33
M18 Hellcat6599,18360113645,60%960,85
T-448876,2050998149,44%1149,32
IS-381365,8258591955,39%1715,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101570,0554789545,03%1247,45
T-5491073,2452383749,10%1044,06
T28 Prototype81243,4652373351,30%1399,84
G.W. Panther7861,3341066151,13%1076,49
IS-7101890,8969362156,84%1656,73
Object 703 Version II 81635,5990956852,99%1970,47
Strv 103B102428,2670456049,64%1736,57
Panhard EBR 10510825,0558354448,53%862,78
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81331,4570752952,74%1573,39
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6708,7351751556,89%1587,30
T-100 LT10873,3358450044,80%877,34
IS-271043,4954348752,16%1509,37
T3281396,9972248654,32%1686,99
T-54 ltwt.9846,5949446752,46%1191,48
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68633,3158544349,89%1110,25
T3091424,3045642844,63%1142,27
M41 Walker Bulldog8591,3745439949,12%973,52
Vz. 55101883,0659238044,74%1310,89
FV3046591,1933537247,58%1002,45
M10391195,4250336849,73%1052,55
CS-63101922,4464836747,96%1501,11
G.W. E 100101413,9055435747,34%1090,94
WZ-111 model 1-491202,4355035651,97%1077,66
T376465,4943335649,72%1284,98
60TP Lewandowskiego102213,5576735555,49%1808,91
LTTB8587,2944135454,52%1046,21
AMX 13 909752,6648835244,32%966,66
Hummel6649,5835434650,00%914,23
T-62A101447,2848834045,29%1162,05
Leopard 1102765,9884732850,00%2448,01
WZ-1328673,6046531845,60%1084,06
FV380591147,5848131844,34%960,27
G.W. Tiger (P)81235,4952030653,59%1519,04
T-1091227,4151329345,05%1037,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9951,2643528046,43%779,82
Object 43091701,5873825850,00%1703,98
T25/27664,3739924249,17%825,61
Object 140101564,1157823748,10%1199,42
Cromwell6594,3047223556,60%1231,39
WZ-1317666,1442222847,81%1421,43
T1 Heavy5374,1534421848,62%619,27
Conqueror91555,7759920546,83%1361,24
Strv 103-091777,6063318651,61%1502,89
FV2078871,4947617950,28%960,07
Super Hellcat 71388,8082117757,63%2311,18
T-345250,8424717448,85%495,06
T-437499,6541617048,82%650,46
T26E5 Patriot 81018,7870817050,00%1195,83
T2971037,9553016853,57%1356,66
Super Conqueror102314,9977916350,31%1884,54
50TP Tyszkiewicza91504,9665216155,90%1499,64
KR-1112594,7694615749,68%1708,72
AE Phase I 91593,1974415653,85%1523,71
1108827,1546415550,32%814,96
AMX 12 t6411,4135315044,67%932,75
TNH T Vz. 5191267,3064214850,00%1037,65
AMX 13 757439,5043114755,10%827,95
113101416,4957714646,58%1008,62
T1 Cunningham197,1518214449,31%432,61
Grille5537,2227713943,17%1086,95
Hotchkiss EBR7505,3445113651,47%1071,99
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7773,9342513546,67%1035,25
T 55A 91431,8063313552,59%1279,63
T110E5101706,6364713446,27%1213,26
BZ-75102200,3284613351,13%1654,86
Nashorn6635,7433012648,41%977,14
CS-538908,7947612450,00%1170,04
G.W. Tiger91356,4261112347,97%1386,85
M8A14304,1022112048,33%693,12
T675377,0629711849,15%703,59
A-205123,2317311649,14%239,14
SDP 58 Kilana81166,4366311348,67%1214,17
IS7923,2454411142,34%1113,06
Manticore10794,1271911048,18%846,26
T2 Medium Tank2102,5012710737,38%282,89
TVP T 50/51101721,7071110250,00%1348,86
UDES 0381279,7255110245,10%1265,61
Object 780 102048,5061210249,02%1528,03
Leichttraktor196,9316410040,00%243,03
AMX M4 mle. 54101625,215649842,86%1035,78
Object 277101789,826679848,98%1354,92
M66614,884089750,52%950,75
M24 Chaffee5250,033559453,19%741,98
Object 430U101735,616779252,17%1358,47
M415440,702848848,86%648,93
Bishop5436,683208839,77%863,10
AMX ELC bis5268,023618654,65%828,64
T-34-85M 61015,566668558,82%2000,01
Type 5 Chi-Ri7782,634718448,81%1146,23
Type T-345358,553088047,50%880,29
Conqueror Gun Carriage101332,135487843,59%977,91
Škoda T 256489,373917650,00%892,47
M3 Lee4180,491727644,74%448,98
Maus101855,208637153,52%1391,48
KV-137556,614247052,86%838,47
CS-447877,614356749,25%1268,50
VK 30.01 (P)6798,975316456,25%1390,08
CS-5991408,716066352,38%1315,67
AMX M4 mle. 5191353,127565950,85%1034,03
40TP Habicha6502,984095856,90%886,79
NC 70 Błyskawica101662,747455853,45%1182,29
MT-256292,143315756,14%790,98
M4A1 Sherman5405,043375648,21%1031,46
Strv 746606,165455664,29%1289,71
Ikv 1035340,422545552,73%710,39
Ikv 65 Alt II6559,653865560,00%962,15
BZ-16681017,556585554,55%1105,75
53TP Markowskiego81010,924365145,10%1003,50
Cruiser Mk. III3132,861525044,00%402,66
M5A1 Stuart464,491954942,86%30,93
Marder 38T4261,002044936,73%439,63
ISU-15281736,988544761,70%2093,28
Sturmpanzer II4240,072304555,56%747,53
Strv m/425380,523284456,82%1014,55
M2 Medium Tank3127,861424440,91%236,49
FV4005 Stage II101660,436174443,18%1095,49
BT-74130,161534348,84%273,40
Caernarvon81468,036904057,50%1708,58
Object 907 101680,186154032,50%1208,47
Ares 8591601,568263652,78%1507,55
Type 4 Chi-To6698,264413461,76%1379,30
Type 586403,153123450,00%630,47
Covenanter5165,882573357,58%467,75
STB-1101766,916573246,88%1244,23
Stinger 102157,678543056,67%1501,60
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8681,244402948,28%1153,41
Type 3 Chi-Nu5697,294152875,00%2309,41
Pz.Sfl. IVc5384,892672850,00%751,99
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102463,898822850,00%1692,81
Škoda T 245346,152952759,26%887,41
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3107,932762737,04%271,97
Chieftain/T95 8890,265702748,15%1020,39
Matilda4550,543262673,08%1801,64
BT-7 artillery 3163,921962634,62%351,04
B.U.G.I.6847,485262532,00%1332,91
TNH 105/10008885,136002433,33%762,68
Gryphon 102238,676312420,83%1481,49
Vz. 60S Dravec 102433,267712334,78%1519,48
S-517764,274902250,00%818,22
Churchill I5562,593382254,55%1127,32
VK 30.02 (D)7590,825342250,00%722,36
Waffenträger auf E 100101724,826432245,45%939,19
MS-11112,811412138,10%446,18
T56 GMC3116,951292138,10%144,82
T1 HMC2111,951132045,00%457,80
Obsidian 81130,008312065,00%1458,13
T28 Concept 7686,154522050,00%803,95
Strv S1 82148,227531844,44%2529,80
Object 252U 81047,446831656,25%1051,19
VK 28.016442,004981553,33%1260,16
Sturmpanzer I Bison392,071051442,86%83,04
Projet Louis 91018,645891428,57%1285,38
BT-22122,771381361,54%535,08
SU-263115,231671369,23%327,02
Jagdpanzer E 90 91488,777471353,85%1128,80
T-127 3147,382341353,85%425,45
LTP 3212,002821361,54%1068,24
AMX 383105,331661258,33%247,90
IS-2M 71072,006281233,33%1284,31
TOG II* 6506,584221225,00%557,25
StuG IV 5167,641391136,36%108,53
Tiger 131 61152,707261030,00%2066,55
Dicker Max 61807,609831050,00%4325,48
ELC EVEN 90 8347,704051050,00%497,10
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81009,605131030,00%720,40
D2396,89176955,56%228,63
T7 Combat Car 2185,67308955,56%998,51
M56 Scorpion 7795,78542966,67%1095,84
T92 8500,33566944,44%697,33
Lorraine 40 t 81199,00598977,78%1579,60
Ikv 90 Typ B7583,38245837,50%547,78
Type 2597 Chi-Ha345,50133850,00%83,60
Heavy Tank No. VI 61052,50767875,00%2029,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I171,711427100,00%388,47
AMX 40415,43152757,14%170,21
T14 5330,40261520,00%428,87
AMR 35 2302,40433580,00%1864,36
43 M. Toldi III 398,20195580,00%466,76
Vickers Mk. E Type B254,75255475,00%261,00
T-116 3147,50336450,00%500,83
112 81174,75459425,00%1114,40
Renault Otsu113,3355333,33%0,00
Renault NC-31160,00156366,67%289,64
Pvlvv fm/42227,0091333,33%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2164,67142333,33%576,61
Panzerjäger I260,336730,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6299,67543333,33%480,32
T-50-2 6553,67252333,33%1211,65
L-60 259,009930,00%52,06
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3229,334553100,00%630,14
Löwe 8492,3330730,00%266,32
T-54 first prototype 82246,3370130,00%3614,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2105,673653100,00%508,91
Nergal 81545,00810366,67%1864,08
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9969,33610333,33%1088,32
Renault FT129,0083250,00%84,37
T3 HMC2234,5012020,00%933,41
Patton the Tank 9385,00587250,00%199,50
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10441,0024920,00%14,79
MTLS-1G14 3347,50312250,00%1514,07
Ashbringer 102283,00540250,00%1418,50
Light Mk. VIC 266,50181250,00%184,39
Object 260 103644,0066020,00%3551,27
Valiant 5166,0011720,00%65,39
King Tiger (Captured) 7642,5016820,00%485,59
Kolohousenka136,0011510,00%0,00
Strv fm/21178,008310,00%157,95
Fiat 300010,001610,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,00781100,00%261,00
4TP1221,0018210,00%829,25
Hotchkiss H352227,004521100,00%1235,18
FCM 36 Pak 40 327,002201100,00%261,00
Marder II3119,008410,00%104,85
Pz.Kpfw. I236,006781100,00%264,10
MKA 2457,006241100,00%2618,03
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6730,009091100,00%1102,25
T-45 2186,005751100,00%974,01
T1E6 20,001310,00%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81526,0041310,00%1321,77

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-03-31
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-03-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-11
Left: 2015-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-10-12