pekizveki

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-02-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles629210130654
Ø Tier8,040,009,169,63
Victories3166750,33%00,00%6751,54%33150,61%
Defeats3064348,70%00,00%5945,38%31047,40%
Draws6110,97%00,00%43,08%131,99%
Battles survived1748427,79%00,00%4534,62%20130,73%
Tanks destroyed494720,7900,001000,775050,77
Destruction ratio1,090,001,181,11
Tanks spotted603680,9600,00930,725340,82
Damage dealt1.264,260,001.619,611.682,37
Capture points433520,6900,001681,295500,84
Defense points291120,4600,00100,081610,25
Experience600,410,00756,47768,83
WN71064,940,001007,94993,74
WN81416,250,001378,921354,63
Total
Battles62921
Ø Tier8,04
Victories3166750,33%
Defeats3064348,70%
Draws6110,97%
Battles survived1748427,79%
Tanks destroyed494720,79
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted603680,96
Damage dealt1.264,26
Capture points433520,69
Defense points291120,46
Experience600,41
WN71064,94
WN81416,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles130
Ø Tier9,16
Victories6751,54%
Defeats5945,38%
Draws43,08%
Battles survived4534,62%
Tanks destroyed1000,77
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted930,72
Damage dealt1.619,61
Capture points1681,29
Defense points100,08
Experience756,47
WN71007,94
WN81378,92
Past 30 days
Battles654
Ø Tier9,63
Victories33150,61%
Defeats31047,40%
Draws131,99%
Battles survived20130,73%
Tanks destroyed5050,77
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted5340,82
Damage dealt1.682,37
Capture points5500,84
Defense points1610,25
Experience768,83
WN7993,74
WN81354,63
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles227000
Victories10144,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11751,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6829,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1330,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2331,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.588,720,000,000,00
Capture points2741,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2891,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience683,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles227
Victories10144,49%
Defeats11751,54%
Draws93,96%
Battles survived6829,96%
Tanks destroyed1330,59
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted2331,03
Damage dealt1.588,72
Capture points2741,21
Defense points2891,27
Experience683,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles260000
Victories14355,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10339,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws145,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9436,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1760,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2200,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.082,660,000,000,00
Capture points3291,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6292,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience757,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles260
Victories14355,00%
Defeats10339,62%
Draws145,38%
Battles survived9436,15%
Tanks destroyed1760,68
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted2200,85
Damage dealt1.082,66
Capture points3291,27
Defense points6292,42
Experience757,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt442,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience439,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt442,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience439,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles229000
Victories10043,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12755,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8034,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1270,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1840,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.113,180,000,000,00
Capture points1110,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points9214,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience584,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles229
Victories10043,67%
Defeats12755,46%
Draws20,87%
Battles survived8034,93%
Tanks destroyed1270,55
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1840,80
Damage dealt1.113,18
Capture points1110,48
Defense points9214,02
Experience584,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1702000
Victories89152,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats75944,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws523,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived59835,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10530,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12440,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.119,890,000,000,00
Capture points19131,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points12730,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience641,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles1702
Victories89152,35%
Defeats75944,59%
Draws523,06%
Battles survived59835,14%
Tanks destroyed10530,62
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted12440,73
Damage dealt1.119,89
Capture points19131,12
Defense points12730,75
Experience641,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles330000
Victories17653,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15246,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13039,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2430,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2460,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.725,250,000,000,00
Capture points2520,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5261,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience772,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles330
Victories17653,33%
Defeats15246,06%
Draws20,61%
Battles survived13039,39%
Tanks destroyed2430,74
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted2460,75
Damage dealt1.725,25
Capture points2520,76
Defense points5261,59
Experience772,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (484)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381265,93510186851,87%1510,13
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81330,09767185653,66%1731,08
SU-100Y 6774,58394172454,12%1412,70
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81556,61831170751,08%2020,60
FV4005 Stage II101856,78645136249,49%1414,07
T28 Prototype81127,55446123249,35%1187,32
Jagdpanzer E 100101905,60494114648,34%1373,74
ISU-15281595,7254790151,61%1738,21
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81334,0082675252,93%1635,85
Object 261101564,6268274849,20%1275,92
Grille 15102125,0265768850,00%1626,22
T6981048,8846064952,23%1348,77
KV-856478,7332464246,26%656,72
SU-14-17824,5133661650,97%1181,48
Type 64 6643,0457160649,01%1632,97
T25/27687,2836160048,33%870,08
SU-86608,3432159553,95%878,32
Strv 103B102025,0768957547,65%1507,90
Manticore101195,0768957251,57%1362,19
T-1091376,6160456646,64%1238,28
TVP T 50/51101911,8869956146,35%1611,91
M54 Renegade 81679,4091456056,96%2039,66
Jagdtiger91365,2641555546,49%1035,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101749,7568554247,42%1419,47
Hirschkäfer112331,2578750155,29%1658,37
T110E4102117,7269943747,37%1587,33
E 25 71108,0268642454,25%1696,52
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81439,0754140452,48%1506,44
WZ-1328826,5764340345,66%1389,94
E 7591078,1343440249,50%873,56
Ferdinand81166,3442338850,00%1188,14
WZ-111 model 1-491580,4269237648,14%1531,16
T-100 LT101045,0763537642,02%1093,63
AMX Chasseur de chars 8874,6551835146,44%1011,68
IS7651,3136834746,11%715,00
T297999,3747034551,01%1218,52
Tiger II81020,5843934545,22%1064,81
IS-7102166,4580334550,72%1790,89
T3091778,4271334247,95%1507,21
Caernarvon Action X 81359,8984733253,31%1773,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181268,4049433150,76%1613,62
T54E191569,5754832948,02%1466,29
T92 HMC101658,8265332354,80%1506,96
Object 252U Defender 81610,0986831353,99%1985,38
T71 DA7553,8439530949,84%1016,31
Lorraine 155 mle. 507805,8135430249,01%947,44
KV-15347,5527130246,36%579,32
UDES 15/16101810,9367329746,13%1385,08
LTTB8691,6560829745,12%1143,32
Progetto M40 mod. 65102031,1978029054,48%1777,19
AMX 50 B101863,6268627949,46%1441,97
Conqueror91994,9578927858,27%2088,36
Conqueror Gun Carriage101536,0764227745,85%1217,24
M41 Walker Bulldog8597,8841527650,72%980,97
M40/M4381268,7071627054,07%1418,06
Char Futur 4 91923,9983126053,85%1809,86
WZ-120-1G FT 81610,7683525850,78%1924,69
Centurion Action X101876,7074625654,69%1601,07
T-34-85M 6870,8970325655,47%1560,96
SU-1527631,4135724947,39%744,81
M53/M5591473,2469824747,37%1403,44
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591191,4070224551,84%1144,82
AMX M4 mle. 49 81452,6193224559,59%2188,02
Strv 103-091687,2368824450,00%1442,90
Tiger I7830,3542323950,63%1001,52
Maus102197,5581823751,90%1907,49
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10844,5363523343,78%744,92
WZ-1317546,6445523250,86%1000,98
T499936,4154523048,26%1294,13
STB-1101842,2870822942,79%1467,95
AMX 50 Foch B101825,3070322949,34%1377,04
ARL 446519,6032122647,35%766,13
T-54 ltwt.91089,9471722652,65%1688,19
M48A5 Patton101779,5476422152,49%1470,54
T110E5101803,2972621843,12%1246,66
Super Conqueror101968,8772721844,95%1378,24
G.W. E 100101666,0368921752,07%1450,92
Object 705A102081,8382321455,14%1749,47
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91906,7573521352,11%1733,71
Emil II91887,0291321262,26%2027,33
Škoda T 5091727,0977921153,55%1704,55
IS-3A 81522,0190321156,40%1773,19
Object 430U102036,4878220848,08%1617,78
Rinoceronte102120,0773820752,17%1721,72
Cromwell6507,1933120146,27%868,19
T-1506375,6028220141,29%389,35
Object 140101772,6775819948,24%1535,68
Lorraine 40 t 81536,2877619548,72%2016,29
Jagdpanther7784,1438619448,45%994,30
Type 4 Heavy91530,8276219451,03%1463,07
FV215b (183) 101926,2667719451,55%1477,18
Sturer Emil7823,7535918942,33%986,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91213,9966418745,45%1133,75
Chrysler K GF 81431,0682418550,81%1698,75
UDES 0381335,7365618445,11%1379,36
O-Ho81430,6582818450,00%1589,78
T57 Heavy101855,7165418349,73%1400,29
M18 Hellcat6364,9627818248,90%458,52
AMX 50 12091864,6679116952,07%1926,09
Jagdpanzer IV6497,3631716643,37%736,59
SU-1006535,8441016555,76%867,25
E 100101746,6066316357,06%1408,81
AMX ELC bis5234,3232416248,77%624,56
Caernarvon81444,2686116053,13%1787,40
T9592054,1569915658,33%2018,75
M10391640,3179115650,00%1533,66
Tiger (P)7900,2555515644,87%1135,87
FV217 Badger102038,4974015452,60%1471,81
Type 5 Heavy102025,8174715346,41%1370,82
T3281337,0377415354,25%1598,78
Bishop5552,2830415156,29%1445,49
AMX M4 mle. 457798,6640414944,97%965,18
60TP Lewandowskiego102157,1877814850,68%1604,11
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101181,2167614856,76%1012,79
AMX M4 mle. 5191941,4184914856,08%1887,60
FV380591359,1469114744,22%1208,36
121102071,9974014550,34%1741,56
O-Ni71239,3183814555,86%1764,20
AMX 50 10081115,0267614444,44%1160,07
T-80453,9115514346,15%60,55
BZ-75101813,4271914045,71%1390,31
Panhard EBR 10510696,9357614037,14%535,08
Kranvagn102040,3174913945,32%1561,54
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8786,1266913849,28%1492,56
SU-855167,6417113745,26%162,38
Object 777 Version II 91879,6377413747,45%1754,30
SU-122A5286,7420413343,61%463,75
VK 100.01 (P)81405,4186413357,14%1763,48
XM551 Sheridan101092,9563013256,06%1226,49
Vz. 55102282,3476813153,44%1836,81
Nashorn6671,0430513045,38%1019,19
T216276,2530513051,54%602,38
Mäuschen92037,6586313052,31%2053,49
T-103 81450,0282113058,46%1715,93
AMX 13 F3 AM6573,0031512944,19%769,95
Centurion Mk. 7/191448,4580112852,34%1390,55
StuG III Ausf. G5224,9720312742,52%269,00
FV3046539,6030412753,54%914,74
AMX M4 mle. 54101896,2371812646,03%1398,00
AT 86526,5443112549,60%811,23
TVP VTU Koncept8792,8557212445,16%840,68
AMX 13 757604,4851012147,11%1243,15
Object 274a 81423,9486012154,55%1994,12
SU-14-281384,2475512059,17%1770,84
KV-37882,0951212048,33%1068,45
VK 36.01 (H)6553,2535811949,58%858,98
Prototipo Standard B91654,7074811946,22%1569,51
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505363,5522311942,86%630,46
Churchill I5425,9029711755,56%829,09
Type 6191781,3878611752,14%1788,50
AMX AC mle. 4881212,3867911750,43%1359,94
Škoda T 256473,9732711643,97%740,27
Emil I81249,4578811654,31%1431,10
M446805,0064411554,78%1440,08
Ikv 65 Alt II6639,2534711443,86%1016,15
FV4004 Conway91894,9778711450,88%1796,43
VK 30.01 (P)6548,9734011357,52%887,11
Charioteer81233,4763311346,90%1253,90
Super Hellcat 71108,0072311355,75%1823,25
AMX 50 Foch91929,0075811142,34%1765,73
FV2078994,6861411144,14%1040,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5222,7323211041,82%335,72
CS-63101649,2384010661,32%1346,93
WZ-113G FT102324,7773610554,29%1538,52
T110E3102067,0667610555,24%1504,33
T-345180,1019810439,42%203,19
STA-181137,9471310450,00%1554,37
AMX 12 t6469,9840110447,12%1160,49
M127976,1770810355,34%1366,52
Challenger71247,4371710355,34%1866,23
BDR G1 B5389,5430210249,02%668,14
E 50 Ausf. M102089,1177410252,94%1950,45
UDES 1691378,8273510147,52%1394,07
IS-M81376,0784010157,43%1828,42
LTG7595,8148910052,00%1171,95
Object 43091993,8183510049,00%1866,73
Object 277101819,0768410049,00%1462,29
M56 Scorpion 71136,487279950,51%1655,92
AMX 105 AM mle. 474241,092139761,86%872,17
Pz.Sfl. IVc5371,772159744,33%640,30
T78 61168,887619655,21%1887,91
53TP Markowskiego81425,037769549,47%1731,51
Type T-345387,423079547,37%975,55
Object 70591968,569069554,74%2054,39
T376482,243979457,45%1236,08
G.W. Tiger91650,917089347,31%1509,49
Pz.Kpfw. VII101927,497969254,35%1464,97
O-I6752,644059053,33%1265,24
IS-3-II91612,498649055,56%1661,95
Leo71131,747938863,64%1982,91
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101996,556988855,68%1588,70
Churchill VII6835,196168552,94%1660,88
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291653,158248556,47%1513,48
T-5491368,087488547,06%1349,07
AT 25360,803018545,88%744,20
M4A1 FL 10 61071,997898555,29%2152,27
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81468,487668550,59%1483,58
1108802,455548436,90%662,68
Leopard Prototyp A91458,717648457,14%1360,86
SU-130PM 81472,207658453,57%1449,47
T26E5 Patriot 81197,457608440,48%1311,55
ELC EVEN 90 8477,906108447,62%772,43
UDES 14 Alt 581220,547298350,60%1583,20
Versuchspanzer 5791515,787838349,40%1126,06
StuG IV 5414,082838348,19%977,49
113101827,147188048,75%1538,50
WZ-111-1G FT81675,707648050,00%1909,14
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7772,504908045,00%1037,46
122 TM 81574,798768065,00%2089,95
Strv 746630,484497955,70%1200,98
K-91101650,847067950,63%1290,85
M66562,363517758,44%856,50
VK 16.02 Leopard5237,052837748,05%566,15
M24 Chaffee5298,403097754,55%905,81
M60 101840,747577753,25%1477,44
Black Prince71189,017977648,68%1721,14
T2881205,396967557,33%1259,84
WZ-111G FT92179,858677553,33%2191,60
Spähpanzer Ru 2519993,967537556,00%1512,13
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101977,187137445,95%1303,49
Leopard 1101713,587057455,41%1391,06
G.W. Tiger (P)81526,058307458,11%1961,52
STG Guard 81571,627717451,35%2100,81
Tortoise92259,1510437463,51%2325,83
Konštrukta T-34/1007829,976097245,83%1220,31
P.43 bis6808,065627247,22%1487,58
CS-5381095,106797250,00%1428,09
SU-54170,711897243,06%209,84
LPT-67 Šelma9381,976087251,39%366,42
Object 430 Version II91494,297057245,83%1511,70
Hotchkiss EBR7566,585857250,00%1184,53
50TP Tyszkiewicza91906,428247157,75%1906,72
59-166269,593396959,42%668,72
ST-II101914,937336942,03%1341,28
T675354,843826851,47%691,74
P.44 Pantera81065,076186743,28%1147,28
Centurion Mk. I81274,678426761,19%1984,61
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91689,967926749,25%1573,34
SU-85B4152,062306656,06%267,37
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4122,571596540,00%54,79
IS-2-II81240,977486552,31%1544,76
T28 Concept 7925,926446553,85%1351,00
Crusader6259,312396451,56%626,33
Alecto4119,731616443,75%87,82
E 5091798,667886453,13%1852,15
M8A14213,882326448,44%375,70
M75214,952116342,86%523,21
SU-10181441,058396368,25%1896,92
AMX 65 t8972,066756353,97%1099,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4148,562066142,62%307,23
Hummel61035,727136061,67%1816,89
Type 5 Ke-Ho4142,471725947,46%265,40
Object 41681334,957455949,15%1678,15
T-70398,711365839,66%112,50
Matilda4348,752585745,61%967,01
Ikv 90 Typ B7646,584085729,82%726,77
Concept No. 5101711,507035651,79%1153,85
B14130,712015550,91%210,95
45TP Habicha71347,188165549,09%1953,90
Vz. 71 Tesák10908,295945536,36%710,27
M46 Patton91516,967465554,55%1362,22
Indien-Panzer81007,826445550,91%1197,78
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68490,295645547,27%720,98
T-284162,891715451,85%344,25
Type 71101689,916735444,44%1086,27
Churchill III 5218,063485437,04%169,12
Chimera 81783,359175453,70%2084,60
T1 Heavy5445,423335352,83%832,88
M-V-Y101816,875575330,19%1052,78
IS-27965,276595257,69%1354,70
HWK 128717,486785246,15%1265,58
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81502,928485257,69%1804,46
MT-256488,434915149,02%1417,71
T-4481333,508015054,00%1880,62
T 55A 91574,607025046,00%1514,96
Type 5 Chi-Ri7972,637304959,18%1694,03
M3 Lee4253,222334940,82%736,59
SMV CC-6781228,166614944,90%1214,79
Covenanter5253,572784959,18%862,24
212A91609,228144957,14%1518,10
Škoda T 245368,753004839,58%938,12
M26 Pershing81005,526214845,83%1129,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.464,852504856,25%146,34
AT 1581351,967744852,08%1491,03
ST-I91740,428094847,92%1623,34
Marder 38T4273,042324850,00%595,70
M10 RBFM 5704,716134862,50%1532,42
AE Phase I 91684,467384845,83%1512,29
M5A1 Stuart4150,891924736,17%268,98
CS-4471107,967094748,94%1639,35
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81464,648004748,94%1858,62
IS-6 B 81457,558284751,06%1685,81
AMX 404178,432274654,35%634,15
SU-76M498,501434641,30%18,16
Strv m/425406,613234461,36%1121,22
P.43 ter7853,276704456,82%1269,79
Panhard AMD 178B6248,644684454,55%586,60
WZ-111 model 5A101622,635964337,21%1042,27
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81224,057314360,47%1285,09
T803111795,588864360,47%1263,47
Taschenratte111967,607644235,71%919,19
M415540,663934146,34%818,63
M374418,982784151,22%1435,82
Tiger-Maus 91972,549114158,54%1812,75
Ikv 1035513,503144052,50%1319,97
Comet7849,206984065,00%1425,05
ARL V396853,737024065,00%1923,72
Heavy Tank No. VI 6781,386404052,50%1353,27
Type 586712,035783943,59%1346,71
Valentine AT496,231673956,41%156,09
CS-5991606,288373958,97%1619,08
40TP Habicha6937,665903844,74%1947,55
M5 Stuart483,211813844,74%45,36
O-I Experimental5617,473733863,16%1302,07
Panther II81207,637603855,26%1662,95
FV230 Canopener101639,668233855,26%1100,77
ST vz. 394215,651963748,65%570,90
T2071319,818253751,35%2234,98
SU-26379,41953743,24%48,69
GSOR the TANK 91385,036353743,24%1330,75
Achilles6819,786473655,56%1682,06
Marder II3178,501523441,18%317,85
60G FT5424,183763461,76%937,03
AMX AC mle. 4671104,916693447,06%1704,99
T34 B 81407,767433441,18%1723,88
P.435428,884133351,52%1069,33
Škoda T 177623,245213345,45%1251,75
Object 268 Version 4101626,945483330,30%914,14
XM69 Hacker111482,066363336,36%720,37
Light Mk. VIC 265,551673348,48%175,80
Ares 90101885,097983250,00%1487,26
AMX 67 Imbattable112039,507293237,50%1097,01
Pz.Kpfw. II229,581013148,39%70,94
SU-100M171015,297273167,74%1662,14
Object 268 Version V 101764,615343129,03%1066,61
Type 98 Ke-Ni339,501093040,00%0,94
FV215b 101874,677283053,33%1555,24
T-60255,101183053,33%102,09
AMX 13 105101238,736473040,00%1242,52
G.W. Panther71197,457952958,62%1606,16
Panther71150,298152860,71%2145,76
IS-5 (Object 730) 81198,047322853,57%1482,99
AT 771468,638552744,44%1954,17
Spähpanzer SP I C7629,047282762,96%1395,31
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791118,526782748,15%866,90
AS-XX 40 t111376,526312737,04%753,52
TBT 92554,3310932762,96%2444,64
M4A3E8 Sherman6906,387622661,54%2231,09
T-34-2G FT71142,467502653,85%1908,00
Object 70491724,386122638,46%1141,28
Object 268102226,487772560,00%1715,40
Type 4 Chi-To6894,836332347,83%1729,41
Vickers Medium Mk. III3143,221562347,83%362,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)399,521172334,78%92,69
T-437890,617822365,22%1680,72
B.U.G.I.6797,005082245,45%1091,42
VK 30.02 (M)6905,647042254,55%1966,75
Object 26391767,558092254,55%1533,02
Lago4298,903112152,38%1001,15
Type 95 Heavy4276,862082138,10%713,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E341,571152142,86%34,61
IS-2 shielded 71062,766542147,62%1297,73
Object Kust 8984,676582157,14%939,53
Vz. 64 Blesk8507,056372055,00%796,80
KV-261044,806542050,00%1825,78
KV-48839,406492050,00%793,49
Archer5737,557022075,00%2202,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2111,452812060,00%463,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu5476,164221931,58%1165,40
Ho-Ri 191652,897041936,84%1162,88
FV224 Chopper71255,537871957,89%1611,87
AT 15A 71179,118841952,63%1861,08
T-46390,501351850,00%210,87
Ho-Ri 28985,286071850,00%1041,41
NC 70 Błyskawica101426,505581838,89%795,63
KV-137222,672011822,22%60,05
D2362,001531741,18%3,31
T-34-856966,187271752,94%2149,31
KR-1111799,476881723,53%987,02
Sav m/434439,753181656,25%1174,24
AMX 383121,811841650,00%252,45
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91421,255591625,00%1011,50
SU-76G FT4539,254091637,50%1141,88
SDP 58 Kilana81515,698571668,75%1587,83
Birch Gun4206,441811650,00%667,30
M4A1 Sherman5670,337691566,67%2285,79
Valentine3310,073631553,33%1132,29
S35 CA5727,674971553,33%1931,72
Object 25791766,608281533,33%1316,65
FV227 Conceiver8836,135971540,00%710,95
Kunze Panzer 91286,405691520,00%967,54
IS-4102225,157451338,46%1487,93
WZ-131G FT6974,085971346,15%1645,82
T-22 medium 101314,009521376,92%1033,59
M3 Stuart3143,671731241,67%378,58
T1 Cunningham124,0848128,33%0,00
LT vz. 383129,251731241,67%298,58
Leichttraktor130,42751233,33%1,56
DS PZInż5605,005061275,00%1265,38
Cruiser Mk. IV4184,251901241,67%389,21
Kampfpanzer 67101387,756261233,33%675,13
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6660,255841258,33%1939,63
Projet Louis 9747,005981250,00%836,61
LHMTV8277,676201275,00%449,68
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81457,5010101283,33%1858,48
P26/404398,364661154,55%1185,51
Type 91 Heavy3183,641841136,36%402,41
Panzerjäger I274,601021060,00%185,80
SU-18296,201261070,00%566,41
T-26273,60981030,00%122,54
FV601 Saladin8724,606191050,00%695,65
BT-7 artillery 3220,401831060,00%804,99
Fantôme 91399,808821070,00%1241,80
Lorraine 39L AM3112,89157966,67%355,78
A-436449,33446944,44%630,05
Panzer 58 Mutz 8772,89594955,56%835,76
Vickers Medium Mk. I129,0059837,50%0,00
M3G FT3152,75229837,50%196,62
SDP 57 Gowika7519,88369837,50%367,93
Jagdpanzer E 90 91783,50689837,50%1279,61
WZ-114 91413,75628825,00%1061,86
MS-1123,2972728,57%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3286,71228742,86%994,66
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2122,14248757,14%415,37
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81009,57439714,29%841,26
A46 6427,43708785,71%1385,04
LT vz. 352134,67143633,33%423,35
T56 GMC3138,17158650,00%294,79
Ho-Ri 3101802,50674650,00%1330,24
Panther/M10 7655,00473650,00%816,69
M4A1 Revalorisé 8712,50561633,33%549,33
Renault NC-31111,803350,00%0,00
D1228,60115520,00%0,98
M2 Light215,4067540,00%0,24
M7 Priest380,60156580,00%261,00
WZ-132-110728,60402520,00%523,88
Vz. 60S Dravec 101823,00880560,00%1132,20
T23E3 7977,00686540,00%1428,57
Stridsyxa 8926,80532520,00%658,88
Char de transition 6746,80652560,00%1002,66
Bretagne Panther 6673,80526540,00%990,02
M15/423365,00410425,00%1210,56
Vickers Mk. E Type B211,2557425,00%0,43
M2 Medium Tank3219,00303475,00%885,12
Windhund 81265,75784475,00%1385,97
K-91-PT 91140,50709450,00%959,00
T-50-2 6319,75360425,00%517,22
L-60 2138,75268475,00%759,30
MTLS-1G14 3284,50557475,00%1379,52
Excelsior 5664,00663450,00%1208,21
43 M. Toldi III 3148,75248450,00%662,99
T14 5521,6734030,00%776,32
Renault Otsu137,33165366,67%212,86
Renault FT 75 BS271,33104333,33%152,68
Type 95 Ha-Go2107,001893100,00%492,54
FV229 Contender92002,3311523100,00%2089,69
Pz.Sfl. IC 4471,007853100,00%1883,49
Patton the Tank 91344,67598333,33%942,47
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91162,33856366,67%1985,75
Kolohousenka179,5091250,00%209,90
Strv fm/211100,009620,00%313,91
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2323,0035420,00%2322,15
Hotchkiss H35249,00116250,00%73,08
Ikv 72396,50171250,00%114,67
Type 97 Te-Ke 2159,00167250,00%684,80
Cruiser Mk. III388,50104250,00%219,24
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3161,002922100,00%808,98
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6722,50679250,00%2011,15
Object 283 9872,009492100,00%826,95
T-44-100 81205,0010482100,00%1486,09
Fiat 30001198,005071100,00%1169,17
Renault FT1119,006910,00%425,39
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2124,003191100,00%733,53
T1 HMC20,005310,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I2138,002201100,00%638,84
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,006210,00%0,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 291,003231100,00%345,67
T-34 shielded 5446,005331100,00%1228,90
T-29 3303,0022510,00%754,54
Lago M38 3509,006631100,00%1707,15
T-45 2413,007441100,00%1945,26
M16/43 Sahariano 3296,005931100,00%799,26
Tetrarch 2239,0029610,00%915,39
AMX ELC 901 6738,008071100,00%2273,02

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-02-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-02-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2019-01-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-07
Left: 2017-12-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-13
Left: 2017-06-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-06
Left: 2017-12-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-15
Left: 2018-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-30
Left: 2018-03-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-12
Left: 2018-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-01
Left: 2019-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-27
Left: 2018-09-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-03-06
Left: 2018-06-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-04
Left: 2017-05-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-20
Left: 2017-04-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-02
Left: 2017-03-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-12-21
Left: 2017-01-28
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-08-01
Left: 2016-10-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-17
Left: 2016-07-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-28
Left: 2016-07-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-22
Left: 2016-06-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-04-19
Left: 2015-04-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-05-19