outlander62

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles194372317
Ø Tier7,1510,0010,009,00
Victories895946,09%150,00%133,33%847,06%
Defeats1025752,77%150,00%266,67%952,94%
Draws2211,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived353718,20%150,00%133,33%423,53%
Tanks destroyed122990,6321,0020,6750,29
Destruction ratio0,772,001,000,38
Tanks spotted182090,9410,5051,67160,94
Damage dealt756,161.220,00813,33998,24
Capture points85130,4473,5072,3370,41
Defense points45840,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience441,56416,50365,67378,65
WN7767,11875,75551,54561,75
WN8810,68927,58607,16809,03
Total
Battles19437
Ø Tier7,15
Victories895946,09%
Defeats1025752,77%
Draws2211,14%
Battles survived353718,20%
Tanks destroyed122990,63
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted182090,94
Damage dealt756,16
Capture points85130,44
Defense points45840,24
Experience441,56
WN7767,11
WN8810,68
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt1.220,00
Capture points73,50
Defense points00,00
Experience416,50
WN7875,75
WN8927,58
Past 7 days
Battles3
Ø Tier10,00
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted51,67
Damage dealt813,33
Capture points72,33
Defense points00,00
Experience365,67
WN7551,54
WN8607,16
Past 30 days
Battles17
Ø Tier9,00
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived423,53%
Tanks destroyed50,29
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted160,94
Damage dealt998,24
Capture points70,41
Defense points00,00
Experience378,65
WN7561,75
WN8809,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt989,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience89,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt989,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience89,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1270,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived211,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt493,120,000,000,00
Capture points513,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience253,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories529,41%
Defeats1270,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived211,76%
Tanks destroyed30,18
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted191,12
Damage dealt493,12
Capture points513,00
Defense points00,00
Experience253,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories522,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1672,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived522,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt502,950,000,000,00
Capture points110,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience254,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories522,73%
Defeats1672,73%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived522,73%
Tanks destroyed170,77
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted200,91
Damage dealt502,95
Capture points110,50
Defense points110,50
Experience254,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles578000
Victories15126,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42273,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7512,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2680,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5590,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt401,920,000,000,00
Capture points3580,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4560,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience210,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles578
Victories15126,12%
Defeats42273,01%
Draws50,87%
Battles survived7512,98%
Tanks destroyed2680,46
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted5590,97
Damage dealt401,92
Capture points3580,62
Defense points4560,79
Experience210,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles532000
Victories25347,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27651,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16030,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3330,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4470,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt991,500,000,000,00
Capture points8821,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points28935,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience542,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles532
Victories25347,56%
Defeats27651,88%
Draws30,56%
Battles survived16030,08%
Tanks destroyed3330,63
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted4470,84
Damage dealt991,50
Capture points8821,66
Defense points28935,44
Experience542,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles472000
Victories20042,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25453,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws183,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13729,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2900,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4250,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt654,570,000,000,00
Capture points4300,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4230,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience346,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles472
Victories20042,37%
Defeats25453,81%
Draws183,81%
Battles survived13729,03%
Tanks destroyed2900,61
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted4250,90
Damage dealt654,57
Capture points4300,91
Defense points4230,90
Experience346,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (213)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ISU-15281145,63520172547,65%1165,84
KV-856665,74470102448,73%1132,58
M66479,4727792339,98%539,75
Object 70491445,3057066343,74%1103,31
Object 268101439,3450263541,10%827,68
AMX 13 909625,9846859045,42%753,69
IS-381020,4856157245,63%1114,96
O-I6718,1844147052,77%1229,36
T328796,4956046147,07%788,11
M10391093,3259243446,31%906,93
T110E5101368,8557842944,52%937,29
Type 5 Heavy101422,3564439543,54%805,15
SU-1006627,6235239345,80%1057,75
S-517637,4529939245,15%645,62
Type 64 6290,1432638543,90%486,62
T297664,3536738143,04%656,81
AMX 30 1er prototype9906,5649133349,55%704,86
SU-14-28827,2048229247,95%804,38
Type 4 Heavy9962,0653028242,55%661,99
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8981,7257226146,36%904,89
T1 Heavy5245,2322322441,07%240,17
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3118,7427822448,66%418,96
KV-26589,2948821851,83%926,23
M18 Hellcat6473,2541521844,95%656,44
AMX 50 1008835,8343221742,40%750,13
O-Ho8920,4360520548,78%920,56
SU-1527536,8543520450,49%645,79
212A91265,5865118548,65%1072,34
60TP Lewandowskiego101200,3658717339,88%595,13
SU-855279,2919815541,29%415,39
O-Ni7738,5844215346,41%801,34
M3 Lee4111,9615114848,65%208,86
Grille5428,3026714642,47%787,98
FV4005 Stage II10975,1249314049,29%547,68
IS7679,1055213855,80%884,44
KV-15322,7829813844,20%490,58
T-34-856424,9337512654,76%742,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5244,8626112645,24%468,48
AMX 30 B10858,5554412343,09%475,27
T28 Prototype8939,4551511546,96%909,32
Object 261101215,2955611242,86%918,50
Löwe 8779,1162210946,79%691,56
ARL 446544,4343410747,66%838,01
AMX 12 t6327,0742510749,53%760,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J498,2414710340,78%11,52
SU-85B4252,6519810243,14%450,74
T25/27665,3157510257,84%950,78
T376290,6939010241,18%527,79
T-109799,895619741,24%485,19
Object 25791095,006059743,30%832,11
SU-100M17549,613999452,13%594,55
FV4202 8749,984829149,45%841,22
AMX ELC bis5107,762859050,00%190,94
Wespe3256,911708839,77%916,81
M41 Walker Bulldog8291,754308842,05%253,64
T-345211,082008633,72%298,15
IS-7101306,556728543,53%869,10
M3 Stuart366,231368447,62%75,76
T9591140,046828455,95%797,02
Strv S1 8893,944898344,58%695,33
T-284145,931728145,68%252,67
T675201,863008149,38%278,45
T110E3101461,515378145,68%803,43
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101344,315237841,03%735,89
Ikv 65 Alt II6475,684166955,07%767,26
Jagdpanzer IV6441,682996553,85%703,29
T-463104,891336541,54%201,24
Maus101501,817846360,32%1150,93
AT 86364,763766355,56%541,12
Cromwell6494,563986149,18%853,62
Type T-345229,412795952,54%487,75
BDR G1 B5401,934175848,28%709,43
T288838,035825846,55%715,85
M2 Medium Tank388,841385650,00%155,99
AMX 13 757351,964855637,50%427,01
Charioteer8739,765195549,09%616,28
B14161,061815345,28%258,45
Mäuschen9798,236535253,85%560,25
T14 5281,083114940,82%350,84
M2 Light293,851624645,65%179,02
KV-2 (R) 6737,546104654,35%1136,87
AT 25353,584334551,11%756,50
StuG III Ausf. G5566,773844358,14%1489,17
M8A14204,532834348,84%355,41
AMX 13 10510534,704404339,53%309,05
T-50565,522064240,48%14,57
Caernarvon Action X 8765,656814055,00%857,76
VK 30.01 (P)6283,003103951,28%315,34
D2360,381173740,54%1,87
Sav m/434146,302343740,54%135,62
AMX M4 mle. 457709,085613650,00%821,19
Nashorn6430,892893622,22%457,45
FV4004 Conway9840,335453345,45%517,05
T1 Cunningham144,441763268,75%237,37
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8612,944813231,25%399,82
AMX 404251,743353167,74%1111,31
Alecto4246,522883135,48%470,98
53TP Markowskiego8716,406193050,00%622,96
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5219,932993050,00%441,19
S35 CA5421,074572962,07%968,85
SU-76M497,461342857,14%161,05
Sturer Emil7403,142182825,00%240,31
STG Guard 8706,934972835,71%534,75
BZ-587480,004812770,37%581,29
Marder 38T4241,672782748,15%443,47
AE Phase I 9806,706582755,56%656,73
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4193,152422638,46%244,04
Leichttraktor1101,481592548,00%317,64
Pz.Sfl. IVc5186,722672556,00%298,31
Pz.Kpfw. II288,131422437,50%117,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E376,081562441,67%26,89
Hummel6401,053342254,55%511,12
45TP Habicha7463,814752147,62%401,24
Covenanter599,712312152,38%167,81
Somua SAu 404141,142212152,38%229,02
VK 100.01 (P)8735,905482133,33%542,61
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101382,205222030,00%634,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4173,053222035,00%381,05
T1 HMC254,16741936,84%30,90
Type 5 Ke-Ho4154,372361931,58%254,07
Valentine AT4163,532421952,63%331,12
ST vz. 394187,002321844,44%420,47
Ikv 723121,001791855,56%249,53
FV215b (183) 101403,226631866,67%1013,40
BZ-1668839,656221747,06%847,81
ELC EVEN 90 8522,654731747,06%881,77
Type 2597 Chi-Ha391,691511631,25%65,09
Marder II3146,812041631,25%220,46
M5A1 Stuart4117,933081566,67%371,78
Valentine3242,402281533,33%797,15
O-I Experimental5507,402501526,67%805,90
ARL V396535,873751540,00%768,32
T-26283,43951421,43%174,47
T56 GMC347,211321457,14%142,42
BZ-689799,794851457,14%587,65
D1294,081471353,85%309,93
Renault UE 573139,082111338,46%192,99
Super Hellcat 7490,463481330,77%412,61
Hotchkiss H35277,641741163,64%287,34
Type 1 Chi-He4214,452261127,27%400,23
AMX 383113,271831145,45%174,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4105,183181154,55%240,22
Cruiser Mk. IV4147,002941154,55%342,56
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2115,272031172,73%531,02
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8555,823981154,55%822,19
Lago4118,203001060,00%280,84
Vickers Mk. E Type B2108,101471050,00%297,08
T3 HMC288,80991040,00%127,16
Cruiser Mk. III348,301141050,00%75,29
Archer5328,703461070,00%750,97
T-50-2 6326,404361060,00%845,76
Heavy Tank No. VI 6459,104731080,00%782,39
Cromwell B 6302,502821030,00%243,80
Dicker Max 6542,304351050,00%802,82
Bretagne Panther 6801,806511060,00%1647,78
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8941,106771060,00%967,24
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8570,606431060,00%567,60
AT-1251,4475933,33%0,28
Object 283 9478,56356933,33%159,90
Renault FT 75 BS2105,86148728,57%414,75
SU-18297,14149757,14%496,85
T2 Medium Tank278,14159757,14%304,96
LTP 391,86194728,57%167,52
T28 Concept 7693,57578757,14%950,49
Type 97 Chi-Ha3282,33351650,00%871,21
MS-1134,0060616,67%0,00
T92 8318,50396650,00%405,15
M22206,40329560,00%1107,00
P26/40496,40262560,00%191,45
14TP453,60176540,00%24,74
Chi-To SP7463,00291560,00%410,38
Tiger (P)7250,40474540,00%41,69
L-60 245,60212560,00%197,59
43 M. Toldi III 3126,2011350,00%303,99
Chi-Ni287,75199425,00%173,91
Type 98 Ke-Ni3120,50303475,00%523,91
MKA 2103,75220425,00%120,55
Vickers Medium Mk. II218,0081366,67%239,18
Renault FT15,0092366,67%229,80
Type 3 Chi-Nu50,00149333,33%0,00
P.435294,33273333,33%458,84
Gabler’s Destroyer 545,33208366,67%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I125,0049250,00%78,28
Vickers Medium Mk. III30,002720,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 263,007420,00%40,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)329,50236250,00%82,06
AMX 50 1209159,0012220,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I273,00225250,00%167,01
T-602109,009520,00%257,22
Black Prince II 7226,50263250,00%105,41
M16/43 Sahariano 3250,0017620,00%411,78
T1E6 269,50114250,00%150,89
BT-7 artillery 3434,004062100,00%2026,64
Lorraine 40 t 8132,5019620,00%3,10
Kolohousenka1101,001471100,00%503,13
Strv fm/2110,003910,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2171,002341100,00%883,04
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)265,005461100,00%332,89
Type 95 Ha-Go2371,007061100,00%1944,41
Renault NC-31154,007410,00%23,28
Panzerjäger I263,002110,00%0,00
SMV CC-6781280,006201100,00%1251,29
M5 Stuart481,003221100,00%261,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9377,0045610,00%67,22
Cruiser Mk. II2176,004941100,00%772,31
M60 101921,0016110,00%1065,26
T18 HMC30,004510,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 597,006410,00%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3102,0016810,00%134,39
TS-54 8558,0027810,00%252,39
T-116 37,008610,00%3,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 234,004741100,00%261,00
StuG IV 5216,0012010,00%218,01

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-03-24
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-11-10
Left: 2018-11-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-17
Left: 2021-03-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-28
Left: 2019-05-05