old_aztec

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles369930029
Ø Tier7,400,000,007,69
Victories1999354,05%00,00%00,00%1965,52%
Defeats1641144,36%00,00%00,00%1034,48%
Draws5891,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived699118,90%00,00%00,00%724,14%
Tanks destroyed331590,9000,0000,00301,03
Destruction ratio1,110,000,001,36
Tanks spotted800912,1700,0000,00913,14
Damage dealt1.136,800,000,001.182,86
Capture points669441,8100,0000,00511,76
Defense points212400,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience706,160,000,00986,41
WN71350,670,000,001577,96
WN81622,830,000,002376,62
Total
Battles36993
Ø Tier7,40
Victories1999354,05%
Defeats1641144,36%
Draws5891,59%
Battles survived699118,90%
Tanks destroyed331590,90
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted800912,17
Damage dealt1.136,80
Capture points669441,81
Defense points212400,57
Experience706,16
WN71350,67
WN81622,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles29
Ø Tier7,69
Victories1965,52%
Defeats1034,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived724,14%
Tanks destroyed301,03
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted913,14
Damage dealt1.182,86
Capture points511,76
Defense points00,00
Experience986,41
WN71577,96
WN82376,62
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles179000
Victories10558,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7441,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5932,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1220,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1530,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.784,410,000,000,00
Capture points4242,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1330,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience921,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles179
Victories10558,66%
Defeats7441,34%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5932,96%
Tanks destroyed1220,68
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted1530,85
Damage dealt1.784,41
Capture points4242,37
Defense points1330,74
Experience921,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted73,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt181,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience49,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted73,50
Damage dealt181,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience49,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt831,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience207,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt831,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience207,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles236000
Victories14963,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8636,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6728,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1470,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2040,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt785,370,000,000,00
Capture points7733,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1600,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience590,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles236
Victories14963,14%
Defeats8636,44%
Draws10,42%
Battles survived6728,39%
Tanks destroyed1470,62
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted2040,86
Damage dealt785,37
Capture points7733,28
Defense points1600,68
Experience590,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt189,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience322,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted81,14
Damage dealt189,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience322,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles182000
Victories12568,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5530,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7340,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1540,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2521,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt872,840,000,000,00
Capture points1580,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points370,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience705,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles182
Victories12568,68%
Defeats5530,22%
Draws21,10%
Battles survived7340,11%
Tanks destroyed1540,85
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted2521,38
Damage dealt872,84
Capture points1580,87
Defense points370,20
Experience705,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (177)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
WZ-1317737,46812555755,80%1724,08
T110E3102639,35831293855,75%2202,49
MT-256322,89642118854,63%951,38
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51190,131135105365,15%2405,16
KV-15521,74423103453,09%1107,38
T-50-2 6682,94757100156,04%2369,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2383,3063494660,57%1599,74
Panhard EBR 10510953,4670675850,92%1057,06
M53/M5591537,3173072750,21%1591,21
Löwe 81287,1972064750,70%1682,85
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102146,3581863750,39%1435,86
T-1091289,5166461950,40%1315,00
E 25 7912,1969059952,09%1342,34
Cobra 92226,5094757156,39%2444,91
IS-38969,5861350450,20%1122,83
IS-7101913,6773246754,60%1834,76
IS7759,3844345550,55%1027,91
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81198,0067344950,33%1258,90
UDES 03 Alt 3 91904,2086042550,59%1937,78
Panhard EBR 909678,7471442250,00%967,54
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68619,3560541645,43%1014,67
T-1506593,6343940850,00%999,31
T-100 LT101211,7678239452,28%1548,75
Tiger II81195,6174439159,08%1656,63
Maus101698,6571139148,34%1317,47
Object 261101714,0971237448,66%1426,62
T25 AT7908,3459436553,42%1349,30
AMX Chasseur de chars 8615,1357035450,00%669,39
M7 Priest3528,1135233050,00%1919,10
AMX 50 10081278,6169831653,48%1611,56
LHMTV8651,1974830654,58%1211,38
Tiger I7834,3861428850,00%1079,61
T2881377,0863128650,00%1669,78
SU-263718,5048228464,44%3217,90
T9591955,2772728060,00%1948,35
E 75 TS 81259,3875327550,91%1424,59
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81294,2979027557,45%1615,73
T499697,1264627454,01%892,46
Object 907 101992,6486326357,03%1653,09
E 100102109,3981724953,01%1764,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91555,6875424650,00%1544,12
ARL 446715,6556924450,00%1383,95
M415747,1046023652,97%1404,19
M40/M4381324,1662723050,00%1578,33
T2 Light Tank 2117,5037922657,52%482,09
Object 268 Version 4101855,8877322354,71%1393,16
AMX 13 9091116,3575422253,60%1982,01
T-345395,9943820450,00%1130,13
SU-122-44 71160,1971120356,16%1774,82
E 5091859,1386920155,22%2070,69
M127879,9353518851,06%1251,53
M446933,0969818654,30%1942,28
FV217 Badger101994,6475018448,91%1424,32
Tiger (P)71148,6680218358,47%1775,76
T-34-856387,8042217250,00%595,78
AMX M4 mle. 5191974,2485516747,31%1694,30
T-284242,3829416450,00%660,38
M36 Jackson6553,0546516353,99%909,25
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8796,0272116251,23%1405,21
T-463157,8725116050,00%570,66
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81597,7984615853,80%2235,00
Dicker Max 6616,4849915755,41%1118,08
E 7591760,4582614759,18%1939,27
T-262118,8920014455,56%540,00
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81203,5781414353,85%1722,07
MS-1169,6626714258,45%272,01
VK 16.02 Leopard560,1524513650,00%113,39
M75268,7344313150,38%947,01
Vz. 55102236,7880913050,00%1586,87
M3 Light 391,9423713050,00%272,26
M4A3E8 Sherman6341,6346712854,69%558,27
T-505164,1141912650,00%411,11
ELC EVEN 90 8786,9683512353,66%1668,88
UDES 0381323,0669511850,00%1536,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5300,7841711862,71%782,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4157,1533811053,64%494,43
LTTB8373,9361610957,80%599,03
LPT-67 Šelma9647,9264710852,78%785,24
AMX 50 12091666,0872610650,00%1594,94
KV-220-2 5758,3176810659,43%1664,40
A-205157,1334010450,00%390,94
Progetto M40 mod. 65101809,0978110253,92%1526,88
VK 36.01 (H)6465,235209663,54%792,65
Škoda T 5091774,837998646,51%1672,21
FV380591111,768778665,12%1048,11
Object 260 102140,098267648,68%1561,56
KV-856804,206867463,51%1625,44
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9895,678127358,90%1548,83
T1 HMC2146,921707251,39%817,18
Bisonte C45 81276,798037250,00%1418,96
M374222,382036550,77%677,12
Tortoise91784,068706453,13%1650,06
60TP Lewandowskiego101746,317315850,00%1265,66
Conqueror91573,408125752,63%1468,06
M5 Stuart489,442795761,40%196,12
AMX 50 B101563,466465650,00%1195,67
Tetrarch 2276,844335667,86%1738,44
BT-7471,921695257,69%176,34
Semovente M43 Bassotto61473,068265156,86%3177,35
T110E4102084,067415156,86%1482,35
Churchill Gun Carrier61046,706195046,00%2309,17
Tiger 131 61400,549825058,00%2945,70
SU-76I 3777,947675052,00%2190,34
T803112140,169255056,00%1403,54
T28 Prototype81378,207314645,65%1454,54
TVP T 50/51101667,838604266,67%1501,15
Vz. 64 Blesk8628,195974250,00%885,71
Škoda T 56 81718,338994250,00%1653,73
Taschenratte113341,7112234163,41%2442,66
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81242,467634151,22%1346,28
TNH 105/100081021,196833650,00%1064,48
Charioteer81424,227423655,56%1703,23
Object 703 Version II 81039,897733650,00%1033,47
VK 72.01 (K) 102504,228563652,78%1658,42
Jagdpanzer E 100101876,317633557,14%1419,89
K-91-PT 91608,468213557,14%1536,45
WT auf E 100 Phönix 101964,526733348,48%1144,19
AMBT 81538,588303351,52%1693,68
Vz. 44-171393,288553246,88%2051,16
AT-12233,472663250,00%937,55
Crusher 82090,0710683040,00%1861,39
TNH T Vz. 5191742,798532951,72%1590,18
Strv 103B102138,755972828,57%1257,53
T25/27914,966352850,00%1395,09
B14172,783122751,85%335,94
Challenger71131,967152762,96%1729,72
FV4004 Conway91598,697252650,00%1388,53
FV224 Chopper71580,239772642,31%2251,10
K-2 81914,4610192661,54%2345,67
GSOR 1008 81602,657942657,69%1991,62
IS-4101885,047552552,00%1524,34
Emil II91962,388832450,00%1803,41
Caernarvon81397,778192254,55%1644,63
FV227 Conceiver81308,508282050,00%1450,45
KR-1112765,6510142050,00%2084,68
AMX 65 t81180,176861850,00%1354,24
KV-26513,715901788,24%855,67
M18 Hellcat61110,948801770,59%2878,66
Ho-Ri 281413,947711650,00%1690,82
SU-130PM 81197,536361553,33%1035,66
SMV CC-5671185,218911478,57%1938,41
Škoda T 177682,797771457,14%1749,03
LTP 3212,503751450,00%930,17
GSR 3301 Setter7810,868241457,14%2093,76
T675550,004971330,77%1366,34
T376807,318391353,85%3101,65
K-91101749,238021361,54%1404,14
Strv K 91746,4610091376,92%1989,33
Pz.Kpfw. II2125,332011250,00%407,26
SMV CC-6781258,257381250,00%1320,92
Ho-Ri 191637,006371127,27%1383,50
M3 Stuart3224,602901060,00%1010,19
SU-182287,403111070,00%2316,44
Ares 90101494,33509911,11%872,66
T 54D 91637,78792944,44%1673,98
BT-22101,63176850,00%336,17
T54E19634,38524850,00%392,30
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101742,75826862,50%1409,36
D23189,14391757,14%666,18
Emil I8896,00606650,00%870,49
Chi-To SP71469,83847650,00%1816,04
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5478,33399633,33%858,00
Manticore101221,67804650,00%1436,13
Hotchkiss H352141,80425560,00%668,01
D1237,50271475,00%264,10
Object 252U 81931,251025450,00%1868,82
E 65 Zwilling 81731,331225366,67%1976,13
XM57 81722,00867366,67%1914,60
Somua SM 8605,67623366,67%556,76
M2 Light2301,506182100,00%1733,87
DBV-152 102298,509602100,00%1315,22
Waffenträger auf E 100101329,008172100,00%768,53
Tiger-Maus 92509,5011722100,00%2227,46
Renault FT1423,008131100,00%3945,96
Object 780 102377,0011421100,00%1924,01
Turtle Mk. I 83278,0086010,00%4337,34
GSOR 1010 FB 8698,008011100,00%693,09

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2022-09-21