mu6tu4e

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6727600145
Ø Tier7,820,000,009,24
Victories4086260,74%00,00%00,00%8860,69%
Defeats2573038,25%00,00%00,00%5235,86%
Draws6841,02%00,00%00,00%53,45%
Battles survived2816441,86%00,00%00,00%6041,38%
Tanks destroyed902501,3400,0000,001751,21
Destruction ratio2,310,000,002,06
Tanks spotted1093561,6300,0000,001531,06
Damage dealt1.745,340,000,002.478,79
Capture points359230,5300,0000,00430,30
Defense points695231,0300,0000,0060,04
Experience840,590,000,001.062,73
WN71812,320,000,001605,74
WN82764,150,000,002546,93
Total
Battles67276
Ø Tier7,82
Victories4086260,74%
Defeats2573038,25%
Draws6841,02%
Battles survived2816441,86%
Tanks destroyed902501,34
Destruction ratio2,31
Tanks spotted1093561,63
Damage dealt1.745,34
Capture points359230,53
Defense points695231,03
Experience840,59
WN71812,32
WN82764,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles145
Ø Tier9,24
Victories8860,69%
Defeats5235,86%
Draws53,45%
Battles survived6041,38%
Tanks destroyed1751,21
Destruction ratio2,06
Tanks spotted1531,06
Damage dealt2.478,79
Capture points430,30
Defense points60,04
Experience1.062,73
WN71605,74
WN82546,93
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles973000
Victories49350,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45947,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37638,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7250,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13081,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.751,050,000,000,00
Capture points12001,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points7140,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience739,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles973
Victories49350,67%
Defeats45947,17%
Draws212,16%
Battles survived37638,64%
Tanks destroyed7250,75
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted13081,34
Damage dealt1.751,05
Capture points12001,23
Defense points7140,73
Experience739,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73000
Victories4054,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3345,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3041,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted941,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.216,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points460,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience610,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles73
Victories4054,79%
Defeats3345,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3041,10%
Tanks destroyed590,81
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted941,29
Damage dealt1.216,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points460,63
Experience610,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories2943,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2639,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted861,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt647,710,000,000,00
Capture points440,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1332,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience454,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories2943,94%
Defeats3654,55%
Draws11,52%
Battles survived2639,39%
Tanks destroyed550,83
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted861,30
Damage dealt647,71
Capture points440,67
Defense points1332,02
Experience454,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats981,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt604,730,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points433,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience187,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories218,18%
Defeats981,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed30,27
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted151,36
Damage dealt604,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points433,91
Experience187,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles288000
Victories18463,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10436,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14851,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2400,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4221,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.101,580,000,000,00
Capture points4371,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points15175,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience893,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles288
Victories18463,89%
Defeats10436,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14851,39%
Tanks destroyed2400,83
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted4221,47
Damage dealt1.101,58
Capture points4371,52
Defense points15175,27
Experience893,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3296000
Victories193958,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats130839,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws491,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived148545,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed28060,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted45291,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.275,190,000,000,00
Capture points50581,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points58261,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience737,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles3296
Victories193958,83%
Defeats130839,68%
Draws491,49%
Battles survived148545,05%
Tanks destroyed28060,85
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted45291,37
Damage dealt1.275,19
Capture points50581,53
Defense points58261,77
Experience737,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1132000
Victories60353,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats52446,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41436,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8940,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15591,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.805,260,000,000,00
Capture points8890,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points9150,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience775,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles1132
Victories60353,27%
Defeats52446,29%
Draws50,44%
Battles survived41436,57%
Tanks destroyed8940,79
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted15591,38
Damage dealt1.805,26
Capture points8890,79
Defense points9150,81
Experience775,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (435)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675913,99648158767,42%3279,85
T-505239,56350117857,22%861,14
AMX ELC bis5613,75591116159,95%3009,00
IS-381708,16732113256,63%2428,60
E 25 71551,6790198862,96%3302,08
T4991411,8984586860,94%2654,60
ShPTK-TVP 100 82517,41117983967,34%3469,90
T110E5102674,8191679460,33%2733,00
IS-7102372,8878676058,55%2406,31
T-5491781,7074474852,41%2232,08
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82395,02104168562,04%3073,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4391,3853266661,41%1899,33
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82272,71119864868,06%3619,36
Leopard 1103246,8299464763,21%3202,53
LT-432 81318,76111163765,46%3690,48
T-62A102231,2670863250,63%2244,24
T-1091785,5067261450,16%1858,10
TVP T 50/51102868,0285361055,41%3262,70
IS71131,0554759557,31%1774,66
KV-856766,9041157149,56%1444,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102639,8687755458,66%3174,55
T-44-100 81809,85110155363,11%3106,57
E 50 Ausf. M103101,50105255064,36%3162,74
E 5092822,80118854666,12%3644,98
Super Conqueror103473,78116254464,34%3660,87
SU-130PM 82377,89109254365,56%3212,50
Jagdpanzer E 100102850,4487753761,64%2740,87
T71 DA71245,7786051264,45%3729,37
SU-10061092,1862050661,26%2510,57
Cromwell61065,7888150566,53%3182,28
Panhard EBR 105101669,4099849663,51%2824,91
AMX 13 9091392,0790049259,76%2911,39
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81332,17116747167,94%3454,70
AMX Chasseur de chars 81616,0286147155,41%2964,33
Object 261101886,6973547054,26%1926,77
KV-15481,6332946748,39%950,27
WZ-111 81788,9899845260,40%2694,13
MT-256411,0948745055,78%1367,95
T-345637,6545644859,82%2311,69
T-34-856948,2164244860,27%2493,58
T57 Heavy103080,5386244859,60%2994,59
KV-26876,2959444557,75%1696,43
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82392,09125642163,18%3905,06
Jagdpanther II81867,1081840860,29%2409,35
M4A1 Revalorisé 81913,40104839960,40%3123,26
Manticore101525,99103739766,75%2407,97
M10391952,8384637860,85%2355,48
M24 Chaffee5558,7763137860,85%2445,81
Škoda T 5092666,04101137764,46%3752,90
M41 Walker Bulldog81226,7978737357,91%3237,83
Type 62 7954,0186836860,05%2916,80
Kranvagn103125,06100636860,60%3484,59
T2971662,8089636868,21%2865,06
Type 64 61157,88102436867,66%4888,07
Grille 15103144,3790436563,84%2682,67
Object 263102373,4469635555,77%2070,84
T-4481178,1667134755,04%1823,22
S-5171020,6740234548,12%1332,99
Strv 103B103021,9693034063,53%3035,04
FV3046975,1345833961,95%2338,78
T-54 ltwt.91501,6394233761,72%3131,02
IS-2 71592,6895933663,39%2693,90
A-436847,1761633461,38%2129,80
Object 140102738,0198333460,18%3043,94
AMX 50 B102938,6895033360,66%2897,15
ELC EVEN 90 8849,80114332971,73%2212,25
Object 430U102784,53101231361,34%2974,54
T-100 LT101746,5297330160,47%3072,52
LTTB81095,0485330058,67%2701,53
FV215b (183) 102626,0083329958,19%2195,56
Object 268 Version 4103044,58100629965,89%2825,10
AMX 30 1er prototype92394,7494929761,28%3016,26
SU-122-5491864,6059929056,55%2161,96
T3092618,3198228061,79%2875,67
KV-481404,8063427053,70%1967,50
WZ-132-1101547,7191126456,44%2205,42
M18 Hellcat6993,8553726259,92%2267,72
T-34-85M 61281,55101626268,70%3036,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92125,4693925963,32%2927,14
Conqueror Gun Carriage101945,9373425953,28%1956,38
Škoda T 56 82597,14124725967,18%3415,13
60TP Lewandowskiego103180,60100525458,27%2980,42
VK 16.02 Leopard5581,3971125468,90%2718,35
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103044,59107324763,97%2655,64
T6981541,7672124651,63%2418,98
STB-1102608,8497524463,11%2586,31
T110E4102848,1691423961,09%2669,79
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101444,2599223964,44%2121,01
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4631,7452023761,60%2396,53
T110E3102943,3294023757,81%2623,91
AMX 13 105102012,8895423762,87%3224,73
SU-855583,2141623655,51%1577,99
Type 6192283,5395523657,20%2845,25
Strv 103-092433,1094223259,05%2909,01
KV-137694,5948022857,46%1215,91
Spähpanzer Ru 25191406,5097222757,27%2909,78
T376922,2175822664,60%3735,92
T54E192253,6596022563,11%2731,05
Jagdpanther71334,9571721862,39%2439,45
Object 260 102745,76101021361,97%2791,82
Emil II92671,77109721064,29%3516,14
WZ-13281385,21101321062,38%3700,38
SU-14-281445,3655221056,67%1849,37
Vz. 55103434,08113620867,31%3546,17
Jagdtiger92383,2091520754,11%2448,52
SU-10181335,3161620556,10%1865,78
T3281662,0585920360,10%2576,66
SU-54753,2230720353,20%2357,96
59-166787,9474620363,05%3166,51
VK 28.016728,9072120359,11%3019,58
WZ-111 model 1-492500,76108120269,31%3205,63
WZ-13171140,1893019458,25%3539,98
M48A5 Patton102887,0699919159,16%2804,55
IS-4102709,1593919058,42%2531,83
AMX 13 57 71393,07126018868,09%4092,64
T14 5803,0871418662,37%2268,22
Centurion Action X102488,6896518662,90%2549,57
ST-I91970,5583318658,06%2180,08
Type 4 Chi-To6927,6769718354,64%2239,92
E 100103071,73108118266,48%3036,14
Leopard Prototyp A92654,34105818162,43%3368,31
ISU-15281851,0371118059,44%2398,74
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71087,3245718059,44%1994,26
FV20781409,2460017953,07%1914,56
STA-181423,9977717852,81%2449,74
212A91596,9364517855,62%1836,35
SU-15271316,3757917358,38%2365,46
T 55A 92253,2494817356,07%2755,12
AMX 50 12092481,3396317156,14%2959,01
Object 907 102972,32111917069,41%3142,35
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102538,6990416866,67%2281,75
Maus102540,3597816759,28%2290,43
T-54 first prototype 81978,05124816670,48%3512,45
AE Phase I 92897,26123316465,24%3563,11
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81361,14100916264,20%3415,16
Conqueror92743,59112916167,70%3286,75
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82160,0897616068,13%2620,33
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82446,66107615858,86%3503,03
T-284205,8119015450,00%509,83
Type 586900,9165615258,55%2235,21
FV380591659,9759714648,63%1920,74
VK 100.01 (P)81929,00105414661,64%2867,87
Lansen C 82131,17120014365,03%3676,95
Škoda T 2561126,4581914259,86%3097,78
XM551 Sheridan101865,8991514160,28%2646,13
AT 25575,2546713863,04%1625,18
IS-3-II92633,65110513762,04%3211,09
M46 Patton92483,55112613566,67%3092,35
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6835,4458413556,30%1972,04
WZ-12092758,72114613462,69%3829,38
T9592618,0699513464,18%2624,32
Dicker Max 61146,5771513463,43%2873,28
SU-100M171019,6351113356,39%1572,95
LHMTV81369,77110013271,97%3650,19
T-437953,6468012956,59%1925,89
Spähpanzer SP I C71380,0995912964,34%3980,98
AMX 13 757837,2054312857,81%2095,25
M60 102870,5499012665,87%2909,36
SU-85B4435,4429812453,23%1250,30
Panhard EBR 9091212,3398712463,71%2467,62
AMX 50 Foch B102916,2099112367,48%2588,31
BZ-75102962,05105712161,16%2820,22
FV217 Badger103344,22110212166,12%2908,42
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81333,45100312162,81%3781,47
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4646,3771412067,50%2391,02
11081593,5085311957,98%2188,95
WZ-132A91475,1193411963,87%2907,05
T28 Prototype81832,3984811952,94%2546,03
VK 72.01 (K) 103272,64102611959,66%2688,77
T26E5 Patriot 81806,84119311566,96%2942,69
Emil I81821,9198411362,83%2737,74
Object 277102883,12107611270,54%2941,80
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81932,71117511267,86%3223,86
Progetto M40 mod. 65103064,3295411154,95%3065,38
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93141,54109011166,67%3324,01
Ho-Ri 3102638,2983311049,09%2058,87
M75618,9248510960,55%3569,29
Type 4 Heavy92441,24105910761,68%3033,54
FV230 Canopener102702,30107410665,09%2151,23
TVP VTU Koncept81436,1379310446,15%2269,08
AMX 50 10081990,84107410367,96%2777,14
AMX M4 mle. 54103442,85111310259,80%3327,64
TS-5 82035,04113410270,59%2564,66
UDES 0382020,8596110162,38%2992,62
Tiger II82183,82115810163,37%3324,03
CS-52 LIS 82313,51115310164,36%3516,49
E 7592419,0011209872,45%2911,64
UDES 15/16102718,429629757,73%2430,22
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681332,019999757,73%3694,56
FV1066 Senlac 81501,9510129758,76%4164,81
IS-271350,698179664,58%2427,56
121B 102882,0910199560,00%2971,88
WZ-111 model 5A103055,8710369462,77%3250,71
T-832 82184,4712099468,09%3064,54
Mäuschen92164,959579360,22%2391,81
Object 703 Version II 82103,3311739362,37%2837,49
BT-7 artillery 3326,495199362,37%1619,83
A-205163,392279245,65%385,94
Panther71463,1911039071,11%3194,91
Indien-Panzer81536,219399062,22%2564,02
T-1506770,824398951,69%1248,12
Prototipo Standard B92682,1011308863,64%3648,39
LTG71393,5911828868,18%4335,85
Type 5 Chi-Ri71123,456908755,17%2080,98
Ikv 1035889,538408771,26%3496,15
T25 Pilot Number 1 81827,7510968762,07%3526,68
T1 Heavy5551,334098646,51%1122,71
SU-263211,651498549,41%489,70
T216543,805448556,47%1673,61
M5 Stuart4185,513688448,81%381,37
Object 43092487,7410958463,10%3233,74
Char Futur 4 92702,3011858464,29%3262,79
AMX 12 t6502,514778343,37%1215,81
Bishop5744,054258360,24%2226,29
KV-371013,495458156,79%1395,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5908,789238071,25%3896,17
Ikv 90 Typ B71145,227907951,90%2120,77
AMX M4 mle. 5192684,4911347960,76%3079,08
Škoda T 245673,696497857,69%2340,84
Konštrukta T-34/10071283,318437853,85%2594,94
50TP Tyszkiewicza92538,6911267767,53%2965,71
Bisonte C45 82361,8812737768,83%3243,75
T-463133,961627643,42%387,76
TNH T Vz. 5192798,0511137656,58%3072,51
Tortoise93006,0812987675,00%3239,86
Centurion Mk. 7/191998,4110187565,33%2568,00
M3 Light 3146,271877561,33%708,77
Jagdpanzer IV61116,655407259,72%2703,26
T2881960,089717157,75%2644,72
Hotchkiss EBR71086,4810347164,79%3831,82
TS-54 82279,5013207070,00%3316,09
Cobra 92796,0910977068,57%2929,69
M26 Pershing81549,549386861,76%2252,30
T25/271352,249686873,53%2669,08
Object 279 early 103182,6211886876,47%2648,84
Comet71227,219706774,63%2534,72
DBV-152 103314,459056758,21%2495,29
LTP 3330,334586764,18%2030,20
Caernarvon Action X 81982,2612196567,69%3169,73
Type 5 Heavy102759,459846457,81%2231,44
AMX M4 mle. 4571286,448806456,25%1992,92
K-91-PT 92425,3010366366,67%2871,75
WZ-120-1G FT 82000,3310926371,43%2562,39
Type T-345565,924436253,23%1700,28
VK 30.02 (M)61282,139906261,29%3749,62
T-50-2 61306,6112096272,58%6068,69
45TP Habicha71709,1510656165,57%3264,65
UDES 14 Alt 582320,6611516160,66%4429,67
Panhard AMD 178B6824,667666159,02%3400,93
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3229,933556058,33%1330,78
P.44 Pantera81727,029895955,93%2786,28
UDES 1692506,8510765954,24%3104,71
Tiger (P)71456,5810195967,80%2706,34
P.43 ter71398,349665850,00%2847,35
CS-5381860,169615851,72%3287,18
FV4005 Stage II102157,267025850,00%1754,51
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92388,9310485770,18%2645,93
Cruiser Mk. II2309,113285749,12%1776,41
Achilles61111,377805764,91%2427,12
Progetto C50 mod. 6692427,4110965664,29%2969,29
O-Ho81706,989545658,93%2360,06
MS-11147,622665556,36%834,31
XM57 82271,8910395457,41%2421,93
AT 86815,136055362,26%1599,87
Centurion Mk. I81520,879625263,46%2371,64
Object 70492543,5610105271,15%2441,61
Panther II81709,949155253,85%2840,48
Kunze Panzer 92313,2411485174,51%2860,23
Tetrarch 2362,885805078,00%2641,58
Vz. 64 Blesk81084,479604959,18%2230,46
CS-5992614,2410334959,18%3198,40
T2071649,6910834866,67%3365,76
M5A1 Stuart4307,813394839,58%1138,85
Schwarzpanzer 58 81732,2611744778,72%3010,83
Ikv 65 Alt II61180,208764669,57%3296,36
KV-220-2 5766,727324660,87%1855,48
Caernarvon81809,7111864575,56%2952,08
Valentine3352,313144555,56%1646,28
FV4004 Conway92303,429084564,44%2276,98
AT-FV230 Breaker113297,1311004560,00%2501,81
50TP prototyp 82132,1611094465,91%2768,21
M2 Medium Tank3170,451924454,55%555,23
CS-63102804,869794459,09%2721,88
BZ-79112930,5511074456,82%2024,66
Durendal 103258,7311814475,00%3080,42
O-I61192,128824362,79%2703,70
BDR G1 B5529,195164355,81%1133,00
Object 26392893,8410404353,49%3094,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3192,482224259,52%628,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5662,606634264,29%2530,28
Charioteer82180,7010244057,50%3186,73
VK 30.01 (H)5710,645683956,41%2143,34
O-Ni71455,8210723884,21%2207,67
TOG II* 6959,845933850,00%1796,53
SU-122-44 71913,2912153886,84%3928,93
SU-76M4176,141663735,14%243,58
Chrysler K GF 81949,3811553772,97%2606,55
P.43 bis61142,319433666,67%3267,20
Challenger71829,3310683669,44%3602,47
StuG IV 5670,255853675,00%2130,97
Concept 1B 93009,2512993666,67%3214,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3244,143023554,29%1107,83
T7 Combat Car 2120,892693568,57%645,03
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102961,979743461,76%2588,94
Pz.Sfl. IVc5596,063943452,94%1539,38
T28 Concept 71245,448113470,59%2248,21
T34 B 81650,508953455,88%2317,84
M8A14327,392723348,48%830,57
M-VI-Y92633,6410813357,58%3558,30
M47 Iron Arnie 81851,5510153360,61%2478,29
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82371,8510243366,67%2556,68
Stridsyxa 81893,3010583363,64%2281,55
BT-7473,811523246,88%78,15
Churchill I5939,067533265,63%2933,69
SU-182146,841323259,38%896,13
Lion 103092,7210313268,75%2918,74
Leo71623,8411733170,97%3440,01
Crusader6520,165853161,29%1904,12
T56 GMC3259,352583177,42%1097,41
T92 HMC102245,067453151,61%2253,95
StuG III Ausf. G5830,535013050,00%2895,14
P.435631,135823053,33%1786,53
AMX 404148,872053056,67%456,66
M3 Lee4278,332483033,33%802,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4217,372663053,33%479,64
CC-46 Pancernik 92913,2011353060,00%3297,44
Alembic 82022,0010902968,97%2547,87
M4A1 Sherman5700,436682857,14%2276,35
AT 771124,757612867,86%1530,44
T-703348,253142857,14%1612,38
Jagdpanzer E 90 91876,718812860,71%1696,05
Type 3 Chi-Nu5674,335362774,07%2789,89
Churchill VII61121,048622755,56%2473,06
Cruiser Mk. IV4181,962302751,85%465,49
Pz.Kpfw. II2110,001422623,08%225,16
T3 HMC2241,652832653,85%1213,79
VK 30.01 (P)61559,8511622665,38%4073,70
Projet Louis 9963,698132638,46%1299,03
Tiger I72112,9611652556,00%3400,96
Chimera 82309,2411382568,00%3080,56
WZ-113G FT102797,4210812470,83%2426,57
Object 274a 81875,6710172454,17%2867,48
Panther/M10 71581,0410002458,33%3199,68
Type 97 Chi-Ha3333,743552360,87%1399,44
Rinoceronte103121,138842347,83%2761,23
Marder 38T4598,174702352,17%2119,92
M-IV-Y 82206,6813342286,36%3296,27
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5963,059602268,18%3393,20
Type 1 Chi-He4407,333492161,90%1473,77
T-262226,521782128,57%958,05
Light Mk. VIC 2186,523292147,62%1050,23
DZT-159 92237,2910282152,38%2236,89
Black Prince71341,908162055,00%1869,92
M10 Wolverine5780,304382050,00%2158,16
Pz.Kpfw. 5582088,6511362065,00%2252,58
T-29 3489,005672055,00%2238,16
AMX M4 mle. 49 81698,7010602060,00%2518,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2194,893271942,11%810,11
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71583,059451968,42%2865,75
D2370,391571861,11%169,11
ST vz. 394455,676151872,22%1979,93
Cruiser Mk. III3219,781991838,89%893,07
NC 70 Błyskawica102482,008431741,18%1976,40
T-45 2238,125681776,47%1472,16
Valentine AT4229,192181650,00%553,98
MTLS-1G14 3480,136001650,00%2234,74
T95E6 102525,638611643,75%2058,20
BT-22336,132961546,67%1959,60
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3352,403521533,33%1622,35
Marder II3294,733101540,00%766,54
Chieftain Mk. 6 102698,008451540,00%2218,33
M-V-Y102516,7310601580,00%2236,21
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61206,279981560,00%5160,94
Vickers Medium Mk. I1204,142061435,71%927,59
M66778,146811464,29%1440,44
Wespe3423,643201450,00%1846,04
T-804377,503381464,29%1786,45
Object 25792596,8612201478,57%2942,78
B1487,151551369,23%261,22
P26/404501,315541346,15%1675,10
Object 780 102919,629861353,85%2627,54
Bretagne Panther 61231,469341353,85%2881,99
Pz.Kpfw. VII102666,1710001266,67%2095,82
Super Hellcat 71389,008631250,00%2599,55
Leichttraktor1107,093181145,45%367,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3268,183461145,45%1080,66
Panzerjäger I2351,094101172,73%1957,66
Durchbruchswagen 24605,453811145,45%2089,72
Renault FT146,501151020,00%1,50
D1277,801551060,00%271,81
Alecto4429,303171070,00%1332,77
H3 92703,1011551070,00%3078,31
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102796,0011521080,00%2594,55
Turtle Mk. I 82321,6012261070,00%2971,87
Nergal 82079,7010621050,00%2401,54
Sturmpanzer I Bison3551,56316933,33%2048,80
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103006,331221988,89%2709,71
M3 Stuart3200,50216837,50%605,52
Chi-Ni2364,88379862,50%2567,92
Renault NC-311273,63538862,50%2017,83
AT-12197,13183850,00%709,05
T2 Medium Tank2148,25213887,50%768,88
T-602387,38421850,00%2311,94
Object 452K 104143,881158837,50%4339,28
Renault Otsu1156,86262742,86%596,54
M2 Light2162,71324771,43%705,67
Type 97 Te-Ke 2181,43261742,86%901,95
M22 Locust 3611,57816771,43%3454,94
T1 Cunningham1183,83342666,67%1317,47
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2142,17183633,33%522,55
AMX 383210,00212650,00%606,68
KV-5 8916,67774666,67%993,59
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2110,80145560,00%378,74
FV225 Collector 93739,401372540,00%3574,50
T-34 shielded 51010,80969560,00%4076,11
Ashigaru 103991,0014285100,00%3775,82
Vickers Mk. E Type B2319,75331475,00%1804,88
Tiger 131 62163,251562475,00%6697,51
TBT 92271,50750425,00%1792,33
IS-5 (Object 730) 82416,7514234100,00%4420,17
T-28E with F-30 4997,751119475,00%4477,92
M-VII-Y 93611,501470475,00%3761,57
Hotchkiss H352192,67268366,67%969,22
AMX 30 B104936,331356366,67%8091,76
121102756,50951250,00%2689,36
113105559,001759250,00%7451,93
Object 777 Version II 94286,5020412100,00%6058,37
T4041953,00138210,00%12097,93
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001421100,00%261,00
KV-1S6407,003981100,00%742,58
Object 705A103699,0014031100,00%3413,60
leKpz Borkenkäfer112019,0017721100,00%2862,05
Kampfpanzer 50 t 94375,0019221100,00%5374,82
Heavy Tank No. VI 62019,0016231100,00%4891,98
43 M. Toldi III 3557,0011641100,00%4735,38

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-10-30
Left: 2024-11-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-06-12
Left: 2024-10-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-15
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-02-20
Left: 2024-06-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-09-18
Left: 2019-08-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-07-17
Left: 2017-09-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-09
Left: 2015-04-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-28
Left: 2015-05-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-31
Left: 2020-03-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-03
Left: 2019-08-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-03
Left: 2015-02-01