mostwanted2

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles209642140160
Ø Tier8,0710,0010,008,76
Victories1055050,32%1257,14%2050,00%8251,25%
Defeats1013848,36%942,86%2050,00%7748,13%
Draws2761,32%00,00%00,00%10,63%
Battles survived604028,81%1152,38%1845,00%6641,25%
Tanks destroyed185720,89251,19461,151971,23
Destruction ratio1,242,502,092,10
Tanks spotted290321,38231,10441,101631,02
Damage dealt1.295,792.075,811.969,151.720,52
Capture points179940,861075,102075,183492,18
Defense points89210,4300,0000,001651,03
Experience685,32993,14906,03903,86
WN71169,331350,921204,431429,36
WN81502,721832,021711,442000,04
Total
Battles20964
Ø Tier8,07
Victories1055050,32%
Defeats1013848,36%
Draws2761,32%
Battles survived604028,81%
Tanks destroyed185720,89
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted290321,38
Damage dealt1.295,79
Capture points179940,86
Defense points89210,43
Experience685,32
WN71169,33
WN81502,72
Past 24 hours
Battles21
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1257,14%
Defeats942,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1152,38%
Tanks destroyed251,19
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted231,10
Damage dealt2.075,81
Capture points1075,10
Defense points00,00
Experience993,14
WN71350,92
WN81832,02
Past 7 days
Battles40
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2050,00%
Defeats2050,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1845,00%
Tanks destroyed461,15
Destruction ratio2,09
Tanks spotted441,10
Damage dealt1.969,15
Capture points2075,18
Defense points00,00
Experience906,03
WN71204,43
WN81711,44
Past 30 days
Battles160
Ø Tier8,76
Victories8251,25%
Defeats7748,13%
Draws10,63%
Battles survived6641,25%
Tanks destroyed1971,23
Destruction ratio2,10
Tanks spotted1631,02
Damage dealt1.720,52
Capture points3492,18
Defense points1651,03
Experience903,86
WN71429,36
WN82000,04
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles124000
Victories5745,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6048,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws75,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3225,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1821,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.499,890,000,000,00
Capture points530,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience692,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles124
Victories5745,97%
Defeats6048,39%
Draws75,65%
Battles survived3225,81%
Tanks destroyed630,51
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1821,47
Damage dealt1.499,89
Capture points530,43
Defense points100,08
Experience692,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt701,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience218,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt701,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience218,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted62,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt978,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience645,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted62,00
Damage dealt978,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience645,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1548000
Victories88357,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64041,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws251,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62640,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9760,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12740,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.390,460,000,000,00
Capture points63734,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points23741,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience789,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles1548
Victories88357,04%
Defeats64041,34%
Draws251,61%
Battles survived62640,44%
Tanks destroyed9760,63
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted12740,82
Damage dealt1.390,46
Capture points63734,12
Defense points23741,53
Experience789,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles125000
Victories5040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7257,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3326,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2231,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.541,580,000,000,00
Capture points630,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1010,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience666,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles125
Victories5040,00%
Defeats7257,60%
Draws32,40%
Battles survived3326,40%
Tanks destroyed650,52
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted2231,78
Damage dealt1.541,58
Capture points630,50
Defense points1010,81
Experience666,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (311)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81603,89849153951,59%2065,17
E 25 71038,8267597750,36%1636,26
ELC EVEN 90 8648,7078664749,92%1355,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101761,4375853948,05%1519,52
IS-7102492,0598349558,59%2503,24
Strv S1 81314,8263248948,88%1406,07
112 8901,1360048946,63%991,89
FV215b 101237,7152047742,56%822,39
E 7592200,4194941854,31%2424,38
Type 4 Heavy91157,1450240049,25%950,24
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3275,4641138153,28%1564,03
Concept 1B 92397,53107637559,20%2257,02
Super Conqueror101722,3867132844,51%1196,50
T-34-3 8808,7158431650,63%913,08
AMX 13 105101298,1680831552,38%1729,06
M46 Patton91809,1084430948,87%1836,06
SU-122-44 7746,6150226948,33%983,42
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4222,4422826344,11%406,02
Leopard Prototyp A91855,7580524850,00%1906,18
T-100 LT101207,7283723356,22%1679,32
Char Futur 4 91898,5381023250,00%1661,30
T110E3102517,6387222355,61%1943,38
AMX 13 909833,9571022052,27%1350,15
Vz. 55102574,9485621546,51%2043,05
StuG III Ausf. G5225,3622921347,89%343,62
Object 277102328,2989021255,19%2052,53
UDES 15/16102495,1494120559,02%2390,58
Leopard 1102164,4174919549,23%1796,10
Škoda T 56 82008,58101418857,98%2300,57
Strv 103B102402,6278918554,05%1849,71
Progetto M40 mod. 65101446,4063418444,02%988,88
FCM 50 t 8787,2249018046,67%824,23
Panhard EBR 10510663,4662017554,86%709,39
FV2078654,1145216938,46%509,77
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6684,3977015745,86%2448,63
FV4005 Stage II101398,2756715149,67%992,00
T-34-85M 61094,6978414549,66%2043,79
LT-432 8870,4186114355,94%1995,65
FV380591097,2556814247,89%974,06
Jagdpanzer IV6250,7021613941,01%192,84
Type 5 Heavy101246,4163713844,93%651,51
Manticore101030,9678313450,00%1257,38
TVP T 50/51101758,3868613342,86%1395,53
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5565,5873312957,36%2356,48
WZ-132-110895,5681412753,54%970,10
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7616,3736411747,01%827,61
KR-1112675,95102111756,41%2122,09
M60 101965,7077811551,30%1644,09
Conqueror91006,2757911346,02%740,14
AMX 13 57 GF 7922,6499410964,22%2377,06
Chieftain Mk. 6 102236,7979810243,14%1595,42
STB-1102011,5476610146,53%1595,46
O-I6572,114999447,87%936,11
Cobra 91790,638819060,00%1835,50
BT-2235,351088951,69%100,62
A-20569,561778755,17%157,92
BT-7444,721158542,35%33,56
Emil II9987,765808342,17%640,91
T34 8939,135208351,81%1004,85
Object 777 Version II 91740,288738355,42%1606,97
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8644,997758253,66%1258,83
T26E5 8858,296788251,22%956,04
Pz.Kpfw. II245,621277644,74%39,06
DBV-152 102202,687317549,33%1398,95
Emil I8760,515457454,05%699,79
AMX ELC 901 6627,768217460,81%2315,33
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68470,875106746,27%685,64
Object 140101947,568586656,06%1698,86
Conqueror Gun Carriage101207,556306442,19%899,72
XM57 81742,728946457,81%1774,23
T1 HMC294,571156342,86%345,39
Object 261101399,896846352,38%1178,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9834,475426235,48%543,79
T9592318,319806266,13%2414,49
ARL V396562,582996245,16%941,22
T7 Combat Car 292,602416256,45%396,88
T26E4 SuperPershing 8706,984956145,90%690,14
AMX M4 mle. 49 8729,795256140,98%616,80
SU-100M171370,658266055,00%2190,04
E 75 TS 81150,827246043,33%1197,51
SU-100Y 6641,154576041,67%986,81
Caernarvon8821,315825945,76%782,38
O-Ni7711,484595843,10%736,75
AMX 12 t6375,714225837,93%858,64
Panhard EBR 909574,056155844,83%699,01
SU-130PM 81742,078475858,62%1963,46
E 100102380,708625745,61%1867,55
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81494,119225756,14%2375,30
Matilda4235,442585442,59%485,08
KV-856482,813595360,38%800,23
Marder II382,811205341,51%5,21
M48A5 Patton101774,347105345,28%1369,45
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101203,008545354,72%1498,06
Tiger I71993,6311525263,46%3136,93
P.44 Pantera8899,585825242,31%952,10
AMX 13 757290,233805248,08%421,95
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)278,311745253,85%370,26
CS-63102173,887375141,18%1673,70
FV215b (183) 101709,905975139,22%1132,87
O-Ho8887,885484955,10%955,02
Vz. 71 Tesák101167,888064957,14%1431,08
BZT-70 102717,909464955,10%1846,95
LTTB8749,397454957,14%1359,57
Bishop5352,213054845,83%667,25
T57 Heavy101899,886754843,75%1273,24
Kranvagn101784,437284647,83%1291,73
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81614,438504652,17%1830,71
Super Hellcat 7705,805064639,13%783,30
Charioteer Nomad 82065,619634667,39%2658,19
AMX M4 mle. 54102397,768694553,33%1949,99
Somua SAu 404134,931664454,55%237,29
AE Phase I 91137,165694443,18%814,28
T2071130,498544362,79%2037,72
Leichttraktor199,002124339,53%260,95
FV3046274,312444230,95%192,31
CS-5991909,397964143,90%1939,27
T110E5102045,419274160,98%1891,71
Centurion Action X102024,058834060,00%1827,69
Type 6191821,118843759,46%1896,01
T54E191374,066083638,89%1050,23
T28 Concept 7789,924913641,67%1005,06
Coccodrillo 102560,269763565,71%2186,71
VK 30.02 (M)6905,867383554,29%1895,22
Pz.Kpfw. 5581927,4310683551,43%1840,31
Taschenratte112879,519053531,43%1596,74
Vz. 68 Squall 8900,207833548,57%1864,12
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102295,718943545,71%1562,07
Renault UE 573101,441513455,88%200,30
FV217 Badger102142,126993432,35%1235,61
Ares 90 C112374,188263444,12%1704,69
CS-67 Szakal112222,798523360,61%1653,29
ShPTK-TVP 100 81475,336213333,33%1326,63
DZT-159 91722,198373148,39%1660,05
LTG7698,537953063,33%1753,60
M47 Iron Arnie 81993,9310303056,67%2674,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 276,102833070,00%362,90
AMX 50 B102307,867972948,28%1945,75
M10 RBFM 5564,074882941,38%943,48
Churchill I5401,394232864,29%862,52
Black Prince7576,754812846,43%629,49
CS-4471057,467212853,57%1515,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.438,821592846,43%58,80
Tiger-Maus 91809,438592850,00%1572,42
Char Mle. 75 91092,577062842,86%1322,12
Hummel6757,746002744,44%966,82
Churchill VII6490,443222755,56%860,75
AMX 50 Foch B102062,378362766,67%1596,32
Churchill III 5353,004792759,26%680,39
T2881453,157972653,85%1640,84
T-1091932,239552665,38%1933,42
T-50-2 6134,353222638,46%71,48
HWK 30 8558,316192630,77%798,98
King Tiger (Captured) 71131,779702684,62%1781,56
Versuchspanzer 5791822,329572556,00%1654,68
Cromwell6943,426482441,67%1966,55
VK 30.02 (D)71123,887602445,83%1878,66
ST-II101526,137002450,00%1024,30
leKpz Borkenkäfer111362,838642450,00%1370,83
Type 64 6280,503792441,67%426,49
T 55A 92337,879882352,17%2529,62
S-517659,505842259,09%763,49
S35 CA5425,683212240,91%721,61
T-54 ltwt.9999,509032263,64%1731,50
AMX 13 F3 AM6727,435382147,62%1064,68
E 50 Ausf. M102286,298862152,38%1997,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5328,763242147,62%753,47
Object 430U101872,057782050,00%1408,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3101,631971963,16%297,14
Loyd Gun Carriage284,421591947,37%388,67
Panhard AMD 178B6183,052761942,11%248,44
T-54 first prototype 81104,898031963,16%1450,74
AT 86907,896331855,56%1681,58
Concept No. 5101956,787511850,00%1613,17
Kunze Panzer 91809,227941850,00%1749,44
M2 Light2341,003981747,06%1526,83
WZ-1317722,947061752,94%1735,19
60TP Lewandowskiego102714,539111747,06%2055,45
O-I Experimental5524,243861741,18%962,47
Wespe3144,181401758,82%474,74
G.W. Panther7790,066621758,82%916,24
AMX ELC bis5124,181981735,29%122,94
Ares 90102021,598121752,94%1471,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102158,356651735,29%1378,03
Panzerjäger I223,50971637,50%0,00
WZ-1328807,136971650,00%1357,77
Vz. 60S Dravec 101961,509661668,75%1446,47
SU-263136,692351668,75%384,42
T3 HMC2190,332161566,67%893,31
Heavy Tank No. VI 61499,2010151540,00%3551,00
M26 Pershing8742,575581428,57%725,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E348,461351353,85%134,51
Birch Gun4222,692261353,85%736,13
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6441,854471330,77%937,58
CS-5381078,675941233,33%1092,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4142,173011250,00%374,42
LPT-67 Šelma9720,426031233,33%769,17
M36 Jackson61269,836841241,67%2380,91
Challenger7459,674331241,67%375,63
Pz.Sfl. IVc5203,002111250,00%303,84
Waffenträger auf E 100102423,926901233,33%1394,35
Lorraine 50 t 91851,759871266,67%1950,71
Vz. 64 Blesk8756,366591154,55%1253,87
UDES 14 Alt 581631,738851163,64%2206,03
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91459,457521154,55%1270,09
Projet Louis 9760,827141145,45%937,53
Black Rock 112648,5511471163,64%1998,47
Renault FT AC297,40871020,00%130,09
T499840,909901080,00%1345,89
Jagdtiger Prototype 81886,7011231080,00%2115,37
SDP wz 66 Grom 82054,2010541080,00%2576,53
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)270,11157966,67%330,33
Ikv 723162,22206955,56%392,57
Sexton II3136,67192955,56%502,08
Ikv 1035139,11228955,56%204,63
STK-2112313,111028966,67%1558,59
Tiger (P)72038,111167955,56%3011,34
Object 268 Version 4101972,671100988,89%1515,10
SU-2-122 5617,56617977,78%1619,01
Tetrarch 263,56152955,56%180,26
StuG IV 5292,11283933,33%511,66
M54 Renegade 81859,56810933,33%2161,37
Sav m/434133,13200850,00%183,50
CC-46 Pancernik 92543,751246875,00%2582,94
Type 63 81369,25721837,50%1066,21
Chi-Ni2131,00151757,14%541,53
Type 71101373,43704742,86%792,40
Kampfpanzer 67101837,00670742,86%1196,13
T-29 3182,29234742,86%420,06
Strv 746261,00296666,67%455,29
AMX M4 mle. 4571126,17581633,33%1376,05
Archer5318,50241616,67%414,96
Object 752 91893,331001666,67%1438,87
KV-1SA 5534,33568633,33%858,44
Object 703 Version II 81658,171143683,33%2083,46
MKA 2185,33352650,00%620,87
Ashbringer 102500,83693616,67%1692,01
FV226 Contradictious 81662,67901633,33%1634,72
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9542,00542616,67%507,25
Type 59 8665,60460520,00%547,36
M3 Stuart3143,4017650,00%373,53
Type 97 Chi-Ha365,605950,00%0,00
UDES 1692089,40836540,00%2111,09
SU-86855,40690560,00%1116,14
Achilles6321,00434560,00%477,74
Hotchkiss EBR7199,00300520,00%123,78
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4161,00216540,00%123,18
Bretagne Panther 6851,40717540,00%1428,69
GSOR 1010 FB 81132,80718560,00%1349,79
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2125,003814100,00%685,42
T1 Cunningham17,2540425,00%0,00
M15/423159,25169425,00%238,24
P.435140,50227425,00%83,39
Škoda T 177587,00884475,00%1366,30
T25 AT71080,25431425,00%1116,97
M8A14256,0016340,00%469,45
KV-15723,75544475,00%1883,59
FV227 Conceiver8980,25912475,00%1222,38
Object 432U112106,75719425,00%1420,32
LTP 3131,00151425,00%352,95
TT-130M 91532,75739425,00%1454,93
T-28E with F-30 4217,50534475,00%536,33
Kolohousenka146,67132366,67%220,71
AMX 50 10081261,67709333,33%1097,09
MS-110,0032333,33%0,00
M2 Medium Tank351,676130,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2493,67579366,67%3434,20
T404170,00209333,33%180,34
Marder 38T4148,00263366,67%345,84
Windhund 81812,67632333,33%1889,73
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3570,677363100,00%1959,48
Obsidian 81176,33608333,33%1467,45
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81790,6711263100,00%2756,61
UDES 03 Alt 3 91182,00499333,33%736,02
Somua SM 81786,00947366,67%2040,81
Vickers Medium Mk. I1246,5015420,00%1295,82
4TP1236,003212100,00%1239,29
P.43 bis60,00342250,00%115,81
AMX 40456,0013120,00%0,00
AMX 50 12091016,50680250,00%791,14
Renault R35242,00164250,00%74,72
Black Prince II 71127,50787250,00%1392,83
XM66F 81074,009432100,00%1174,07
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2402,506332100,00%1714,36
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8309,50257250,00%151,86
Light Mk. VIC 24,50101250,00%110,55
Char de transition 62167,5012782100,00%3404,56
Sherman VC Firefly 6279,0028620,00%157,05
BT-7 artillery 3445,505452100,00%1603,24
WZ-120-1G FT 8576,007272100,00%561,60
Fantôme 9987,00638250,00%748,46
T-345348,0015110,00%792,04
Strv fm/2110,003310,00%0,00
LT vz. 383275,005791100,00%1390,01
Vickers Medium Mk. III3258,0018310,00%989,72
Type 97 Te-Ke 2226,003961100,00%1098,56
M374148,00161100,00%469,43
Type 91 Heavy374,002131100,00%261,00
WZ-219111854,0041710,00%1391,24
Indien-Panzer8627,008011100,00%753,38
Jagdpanzer E 90 92392,0012111100,00%2027,48
AMR 35 2101,0020310,00%217,41
T-116 30,006210,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4596,0036910,00%1831,61
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5617,0015181100,00%2205,97
Patton the Tank 92274,0013861100,00%2821,23
L-60 294,003211100,00%495,53
Toro 91044,0037410,00%545,84
Excelsior 5423,007231100,00%793,18
Excalibur 6986,0010521100,00%1961,94
43 M. Toldi III 389,008410,00%132,61
Chaffee Camouflaged 5996,0012051100,00%3764,69

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-03-22
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-21
Left: 2017-05-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-11
Left: 2017-11-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-15
Left: 2015-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-01
Left: 2017-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-03
Left: 2016-03-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-05
Left: 2020-11-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-18
Left: 2021-12-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-04-24
Left: 2020-01-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-27
Left: 2022-03-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-11-30
Left: 2015-03-13