mnulac

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-09-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52432000
Ø Tier7,940,000,000,00
Victories2816353,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2382045,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4490,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1784334,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed557601,0600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted532031,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.508,640,000,000,00
Capture points440830,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points412900,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience740,110,000,000,00
WN71390,350,000,000,00
WN81920,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles52432
Ø Tier7,94
Victories2816353,71%
Defeats2382045,43%
Draws4490,86%
Battles survived1784334,03%
Tanks destroyed557601,06
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted532031,01
Damage dealt1.508,64
Capture points440830,84
Defense points412900,79
Experience740,11
WN71390,35
WN81920,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles142000
Victories7250,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6344,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws74,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5639,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted690,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.876,580,000,000,00
Capture points1120,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1040,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience721,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles142
Victories7250,70%
Defeats6344,37%
Draws74,93%
Battles survived5639,44%
Tanks destroyed970,68
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted690,49
Damage dealt1.876,58
Capture points1120,79
Defense points1040,73
Experience721,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories4255,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3444,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2735,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.059,130,000,000,00
Capture points310,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points430,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience679,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories4255,26%
Defeats3444,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2735,53%
Tanks destroyed460,61
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted360,47
Damage dealt1.059,13
Capture points310,41
Defense points430,57
Experience679,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2549,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2447,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1121,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt579,900,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points480,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience497,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2549,02%
Defeats2447,06%
Draws23,92%
Battles survived1121,57%
Tanks destroyed240,47
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted240,47
Damage dealt579,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points480,94
Experience497,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles212000
Victories9846,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11353,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7334,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1640,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1830,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt847,000,000,000,00
Capture points1890,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1390,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience526,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles212
Victories9846,23%
Defeats11353,30%
Draws10,47%
Battles survived7334,43%
Tanks destroyed1640,77
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted1830,86
Damage dealt847,00
Capture points1890,89
Defense points1390,66
Experience526,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles232000
Victories13658,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9440,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9842,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1810,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2030,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.291,430,000,000,00
Capture points2300,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2851,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience793,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles232
Victories13658,62%
Defeats9440,52%
Draws20,86%
Battles survived9842,24%
Tanks destroyed1810,78
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted2030,88
Damage dealt1.291,43
Capture points2300,99
Defense points2851,23
Experience793,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles511000
Victories33866,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17033,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26652,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3780,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2420,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.064,710,000,000,00
Capture points5080,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points7101,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience740,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles511
Victories33866,14%
Defeats17033,27%
Draws30,59%
Battles survived26652,05%
Tanks destroyed3780,74
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted2420,47
Damage dealt1.064,71
Capture points5080,99
Defense points7101,39
Experience740,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.676,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience291,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived541,67%
Tanks destroyed90,75
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted60,50
Damage dealt1.676,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience291,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (269)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat61185,76809437160,76%2687,67
M46 Patton92000,34895313356,02%2347,01
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81832,14842275854,82%2311,28
Grille 15102408,16697170451,41%1997,03
M48A5 Patton102056,53765122650,73%1825,35
KV-856748,24567104250,38%1273,03
T675924,1674799259,58%2755,23
FV4004 Conway91966,9979295355,19%2068,04
T2071161,4180684956,77%2023,52
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81880,8183675154,06%2333,54
T4991155,1075374452,69%1772,41
T2971347,2187272160,33%2035,36
SU-10061126,7274671958,41%2495,62
XM551 Sheridan101796,7472968748,62%2364,89
FV4005 Stage II101982,9663465447,71%1624,87
Leopard 1102021,3173465451,83%1685,09
Centurion Mk. I81377,5385764058,91%2230,14
Jagdpanther II81924,8487061159,90%2436,62
M10391896,9287860257,14%2030,52
IS-381389,9377558851,02%1700,46
Object 70492302,8684357052,28%2204,61
E 7591818,7582256251,42%1842,93
T-100 LT101673,4575856052,14%2174,32
T-62A101865,4871953350,09%1646,45
T-284424,3945552855,49%1522,64
Object 263102390,0676651754,55%1920,21
T-463217,4431151052,75%955,97
T3281311,2876748551,13%1546,05
E 100102231,4879348151,98%1921,24
T-54 ltwt.91416,6685947151,80%2386,55
Object 268102279,8272344754,81%1806,42
E 5092185,8891644155,78%2601,11
T110E4102211,8171142748,71%1736,95
T25/271231,3573542253,55%2019,74
Centurion Action X102106,8380641958,71%1964,11
E 50 Ausf. M102375,1580840754,05%2253,55
M4A1 Sherman5619,2556640652,96%1924,79
FV215b (183) 102169,8470938751,16%1829,12
E 25 71183,9673737652,39%1861,97
T3091973,6676936848,37%1867,91
Dicker Max 61161,7276635359,21%2643,25
T-1091546,4170635046,57%1477,41
ISU-15281917,9380534654,91%2355,25
T-5491463,1077932751,07%1537,14
FV3046615,8545932452,78%1093,36
T 55A 91784,1280632052,19%1879,15
AMX Chasseur de chars 81155,4377632054,38%1656,86
SU-861042,4652131451,27%1546,76
T110E5101945,6673929050,00%1516,98
Tiger II81167,4069128147,33%1324,74
IS7953,5364526945,72%1306,15
Object 140101917,3874325949,42%1680,66
T34 81630,7480024250,83%2189,14
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101314,0863723946,03%1437,47
AMX 50 Foch91677,4374323547,23%1343,28
SU-14-281002,2754323453,42%1141,99
AMX AC mle. 4881202,6568823253,45%1396,78
T26E4 SuperPershing 81198,4178722950,22%1608,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91949,3171222544,89%1779,70
Jagdpanther7973,5455822446,88%1310,59
Strv 103B102040,8964422451,34%1422,01
TVP T 50/51102197,5075721045,24%1943,11
Object 261101257,9556720644,66%921,13
M26 Pershing81203,7074620547,32%1575,17
T-4481158,5769620344,83%1666,72
T28 Prototype81766,9279620348,77%2349,05
212A91090,0350720241,09%858,36
Spähpanzer Ru 25191149,7077519853,54%1855,84
SU-122-5491881,7376519551,79%1865,77
Strv 103-091890,8070219146,07%1634,81
Tortoise92004,1380018958,73%1748,27
Jagdtiger92300,1786817657,39%2293,61
Object 268 Version 4102126,0669817653,41%1587,07
IS-4101974,4173517545,14%1456,37
KV-481242,5074117451,15%1488,13
Škoda T 5091951,6887816355,83%2133,07
IS-7101773,0168715745,86%1253,86
T9592042,9581815555,48%1761,01
ST-I91902,9086015556,77%1831,09
SU-10181431,2075815056,00%1909,77
Panther71150,5881314856,08%2211,44
AMX 13 909702,2462414849,32%901,58
Leopard Prototyp A91872,3777714845,27%1869,35
VK 36.01 (H)6634,2357414752,38%1073,82
Centurion Mk. 7/191793,5485413955,40%2040,47
Tiger I7804,6459513751,09%944,69
T2881467,0876213253,79%1746,47
Object 26391850,6376612657,94%1863,06
UDES 0381325,1869112554,40%1495,77
SU-855442,5535412453,23%994,50
Sturer Emil71011,5961312445,97%1485,87
T110E3102187,0873312352,03%1749,47
Prototipo Standard B91902,6880212250,00%1928,59
P.44 Pantera81377,0276711849,15%1723,24
SU-15271316,1373211851,69%2167,79
KV-15496,1946911651,72%1006,77
Indien-Panzer81380,6185411662,07%2295,02
STB-1101456,2653611450,00%1079,85
AMX 13 757492,1362911450,88%921,22
KV-137512,3251711448,25%675,22
HWK 1281263,6489611459,65%2713,25
T54E191889,1979911347,79%1912,90
P.43 ter7970,0673310956,88%1703,30
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6584,1152410952,29%1160,03
TVP VTU Koncept81349,7881110857,41%2228,15
Jagdpanzer IV6583,3043510753,27%1000,86
AMX 12 t6501,7260910757,01%1374,97
Object 43091716,9384510356,31%1640,64
Type 6191234,8956310250,00%1130,37
M41 Walker Bulldog8843,3076310156,44%1696,39
Crusader6378,665409670,83%1360,17
Ikv 90 Typ B71135,777189654,17%1865,03
SU-100M171187,967629554,74%1957,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3204,443139454,26%606,10
T71 DA7601,156419450,00%1098,60
M4A3E8 Sherman6508,955139345,16%853,57
Type 4 Heavy91521,977959360,22%1377,62
T28 Concept 71346,368039250,00%2334,73
AT 1581715,408768961,80%2295,04
UDES 1691936,078388848,86%2129,77
Comet7962,007428854,55%1644,20
50TP Tyszkiewicza91856,027978747,13%1698,35
Challenger71111,868038662,79%1906,12
T-437887,497198550,59%1429,90
S35 CA5728,866058556,47%1945,68
Cromwell6622,276478458,33%1267,41
T-262142,212648453,57%681,60
StuG III Ausf. G5439,273918257,32%1056,92
Spähpanzer SP I C71046,418328253,66%2820,21
SU-54683,224048153,09%1904,97
AMX AC mle. 467972,705768043,75%1300,59
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4335,913237946,84%834,68
53TP Markowskiego81396,778467962,03%1747,84
LTTB8855,838027853,85%1680,22
Ikv 65 Alt II6901,846587653,95%1885,60
UDES 15/16101586,146117439,19%1104,88
KV-371490,039097459,46%2680,40
ARL V396708,265327353,42%1398,16
Progetto M40 mod. 65102157,898017055,71%1991,24
Marder II3327,193507050,00%1133,49
CS-538933,486796956,52%1220,81
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5325,733596741,79%722,48
Jagdpanzer E 100101882,465956543,08%1259,59
Charioteer81651,957176344,44%1881,40
Waffenträger auf E 100102118,426396238,71%1358,38
Konštrukta T-34/10071151,578236063,33%2209,23
SU-85B4344,733066048,33%810,37
P.43 bis6822,956895961,02%1786,50
T-505107,902755846,55%151,96
MT-256567,607005848,28%2090,40
Leo71210,147985756,14%2297,57
UDES 14 Alt 581665,519375759,65%2614,23
T-1506900,127015756,14%1793,14
AMX 30 1er prototype91763,479025763,16%2039,27
Pz.Sfl. IVc5582,264815742,11%1420,56
M3 Lee4292,553425552,73%1092,08
Marder 38T4593,945975462,96%2033,93
O-Ho81193,267725358,49%1440,11
Achilles6903,736605150,98%1834,17
T376527,226275156,86%1372,89
Leopard 120 Verbessert111524,005335137,25%821,56
SU-263266,562125044,00%603,59
Panther II81278,927514948,98%2005,74
Heavy Tank No. VI 6945,697144959,18%1717,53
STA-18830,315704847,92%1027,65
T6981070,357174847,92%1380,22
VK 30.02 (M)6933,338234860,42%2149,49
Object 430U101443,135564847,92%964,02
45TP Habicha71220,487564647,83%1671,21
Škoda T 256879,677624560,00%2208,14
60TP Lewandowskiego101855,257864461,36%1585,92
SU-76M4145,302234452,27%270,93
AMX ELC bis5277,234864355,81%882,91
CS-4471296,458464261,90%2453,19
Covenanter5231,123474254,76%684,87
Matilda4300,023324143,90%701,43
Nashorn6920,075974146,34%1618,23
Ikv 1035548,805044055,00%1497,88
40TP Habicha6681,385783953,85%1443,64
M75389,466053767,57%1671,39
AT 771277,288233663,89%1939,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4226,323053444,12%399,71
CS-5991399,567753455,88%1338,74
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6458,065373464,71%1289,19
Super Hellcat 71342,657713464,71%2640,26
O-I6653,316493262,50%1206,55
Bishop5452,503743246,88%884,53
AMX 30 B101700,107383154,84%1585,60
VK 30.02 (D)71043,107563050,00%1640,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91670,578673056,67%2097,98
P.435573,796312968,97%1947,14
Vickers Medium Mk. III3187,902542955,17%648,41
O-Ni71062,838092962,07%1406,98
M24 Chaffee5419,596192948,28%1442,11
Cruiser Mk. III3124,862562850,00%443,23
AT 86876,686802860,71%1801,71
T216331,594482740,74%611,18
M10 RBFM 5727,416362759,26%1723,18
Alecto4500,775022650,00%1492,68
Škoda T 245492,425482458,33%1458,15
CS-63102235,427262454,17%1863,07
Cromwell B 6990,427862458,33%1959,08
T57 Heavy101890,956102236,36%1224,16
FV217 Badger102235,916692245,45%1537,94
SU-182141,601462040,00%615,99
Cruiser Mk. IV4228,453072060,00%734,74
AMX 50 Foch B101738,835691833,33%998,23
Strv 7461010,478101770,59%2664,76
M2 Medium Tank3168,652231735,29%410,17
Birch Gun4284,353251752,94%1002,93
Somua SAu 404356,073551428,57%818,54
43 M. Toldi III 3350,574891435,71%1940,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101040,006111353,85%686,06
B.U.G.I.6990,236331346,15%1872,95
Strv m/425814,757821283,33%3012,09
25TP KSUST II5516,084971258,33%1255,48
DS PZInż5448,004101250,00%889,95
T-34 shielded 5407,584481241,67%741,96
M5 Stuart4124,734671163,64%297,74
BZ-75101276,647301154,55%803,94
Super Conqueror10793,274551136,36%255,99
113 Beijing Opera 101207,007691163,64%896,60
Vickers Medium Mk. II2107,101561040,00%273,63
Type 5 Heavy101195,105681030,00%557,40
AT-1298,401561040,00%156,15
O-I Experimental5675,205651050,00%1181,00
Renault UE 573221,902801050,00%588,39
T-50-2 6580,404201040,00%1478,90
ISU-122S 71342,508391070,00%2042,33
MS-11105,00205966,67%580,13
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81248,89564922,22%1328,82
121B 101440,33657933,33%896,54
Vickers Medium Mk. I135,6397837,50%3,10
T1 Cunningham1132,38258837,50%616,92
Type 5 Chi-Ri7784,13508837,50%1079,22
Pz.Sfl. IC 4598,75613850,00%2055,02
MKA 2341,71623757,14%1568,72
LTP 3210,29338742,86%835,64
Panzerjäger I2165,00242666,67%639,43
T2 Medium Tank2148,50302650,00%682,15
T-45 2232,17507683,33%1271,50
ELC EVEN 90 8384,67546633,33%455,36
Valentine AT415,00110520,00%0,33
MTLS-1G14 3207,60357520,00%664,28
T7 Combat Car 258,80294580,00%277,99
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81064,25850450,00%2147,28
Patton the Tank 91006,00690475,00%1043,55
M4A1 Revalorisé 81371,00453450,00%1584,99
Pz.Kpfw. II261,00223366,67%231,85
Sexton II3168,33199333,33%502,91
FV215b 10637,00599333,33%163,88
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2168,50342250,00%643,29
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6762,50404250,00%1717,06
T-116 3309,5021720,00%1084,41
T-29 3224,004272100,00%850,62
Lansen C 81026,5041820,00%933,85
SU-100Y 6887,00601250,00%1189,34
Valiant 51046,509162100,00%3627,20
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2254,0031810,00%1057,75
Renault Otsu147,002251100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2168,004121100,00%902,12
121101280,0020710,00%627,77
Object 283 91033,0025810,00%646,10
HWK 30 8463,0033510,00%445,18
Tetrarch 2114,0022610,00%353,57
AMX ELC 901 6250,004731100,00%596,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6787,007201100,00%1532,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2247,0045310,00%1304,51
Fantôme 91573,0042910,00%1346,62

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-09-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-09-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-10
Left: 2016-09-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-10-27
Left: 2015-11-08