mimiivanova

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75898973246
Ø Tier7,377,898,448,82
Victories3653448,14%555,56%3649,32%12550,81%
Defeats3858450,84%444,44%3750,68%11847,97%
Draws7801,03%00,00%00,00%31,22%
Battles survived2240729,52%444,44%2432,88%8132,93%
Tanks destroyed496230,6570,78450,621740,71
Destruction ratio0,931,400,921,05
Tanks spotted489520,6420,22380,521040,42
Damage dealt837,21795,111.114,511.274,34
Capture points714110,9400,00450,623061,24
Defense points285860,3800,0000,0060,02
Experience436,54434,56471,58579,80
WN7807,98832,28776,83853,20
WN8975,30856,39985,441051,80
Total
Battles75898
Ø Tier7,37
Victories3653448,14%
Defeats3858450,84%
Draws7801,03%
Battles survived2240729,52%
Tanks destroyed496230,65
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted489520,64
Damage dealt837,21
Capture points714110,94
Defense points285860,38
Experience436,54
WN7807,98
WN8975,30
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier7,89
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed70,78
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted20,22
Damage dealt795,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience434,56
WN7832,28
WN8856,39
Past 7 days
Battles73
Ø Tier8,44
Victories3649,32%
Defeats3750,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2432,88%
Tanks destroyed450,62
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted380,52
Damage dealt1.114,51
Capture points450,62
Defense points00,00
Experience471,58
WN7776,83
WN8985,44
Past 30 days
Battles246
Ø Tier8,82
Victories12550,81%
Defeats11847,97%
Draws31,22%
Battles survived8132,93%
Tanks destroyed1740,71
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted1040,42
Damage dealt1.274,34
Capture points3061,24
Defense points60,02
Experience579,80
WN7853,20
WN81051,80
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles405000
Victories10626,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28670,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1480,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1580,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.486,040,000,000,00
Capture points320,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3340,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience327,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles405
Victories10626,17%
Defeats28670,62%
Draws133,21%
Battles survived8120,00%
Tanks destroyed1480,37
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted1580,39
Damage dealt1.486,04
Capture points320,08
Defense points3340,82
Experience327,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles330000
Victories12939,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19559,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10331,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1870,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2210,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.026,560,000,000,00
Capture points650,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4461,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience465,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles330
Victories12939,09%
Defeats19559,09%
Draws61,82%
Battles survived10331,21%
Tanks destroyed1870,57
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted2210,67
Damage dealt1.026,56
Capture points650,20
Defense points4461,35
Experience465,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles170000
Victories7342,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9455,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5934,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted700,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt467,020,000,000,00
Capture points1090,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1030,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience382,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles170
Victories7342,94%
Defeats9455,29%
Draws31,76%
Battles survived5934,71%
Tanks destroyed950,56
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted700,41
Damage dealt467,02
Capture points1090,64
Defense points1030,61
Experience382,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles348000
Victories16547,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18352,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11934,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1880,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2830,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt863,210,000,000,00
Capture points5641,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points10633,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience596,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles348
Victories16547,41%
Defeats18352,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11934,20%
Tanks destroyed1880,54
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted2830,81
Damage dealt863,21
Capture points5641,62
Defense points10633,05
Experience596,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6323000
Victories278844,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats339353,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1422,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived198831,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed32010,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40460,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt709,550,000,000,00
Capture points80641,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points53840,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience406,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles6323
Victories278844,09%
Defeats339353,66%
Draws1422,25%
Battles survived198831,44%
Tanks destroyed32010,51
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted40460,64
Damage dealt709,55
Capture points80641,28
Defense points53840,85
Experience406,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles897000
Victories40945,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47352,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28631,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4650,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4380,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.585,050,000,000,00
Capture points4630,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points11381,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience445,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles897
Victories40945,60%
Defeats47352,73%
Draws151,67%
Battles survived28631,88%
Tanks destroyed4650,52
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted4380,49
Damage dealt1.585,05
Capture points4630,52
Defense points11381,27
Experience445,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (511)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Dicker Max 6664,65418318750,17%1154,95
Conqueror Gun Carriage101410,24472229846,43%1234,82
Object 261101446,27501206949,20%1248,31
G.W. E 100101356,38476197649,34%1113,25
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5428,93387196050,26%1105,63
M446767,11416187551,25%1277,97
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181086,76527179648,89%1176,34
T-44-100 8883,55464161948,49%947,17
G.W. Panther7888,03449137451,09%1028,82
T92 HMC101332,51467122347,51%1176,53
T28 Concept 7847,76501118653,54%1188,93
T-34-85M 6709,24418107148,93%1108,98
SU-14-17823,64408106949,20%1184,89
Excelsior 5515,36417104352,92%1029,11
FV215b (183) 101397,32525102942,95%885,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101293,5049996649,90%1111,38
VK 36.01 (H)6649,3553094954,58%1124,05
M127866,8445190850,55%1114,85
AMX 13 909723,7754581048,64%951,34
O-I6756,9049281052,96%1298,78
Cromwell6538,5148073153,49%1025,96
Spähpanzer Ru 2519723,1154272750,76%1001,05
FV2078969,6739872247,65%1118,82
KV-26718,7842163351,50%1183,71
FV380591187,3437759447,47%1179,47
Škoda T 256650,2551957348,34%1260,27
VK 28.016354,6849856350,80%924,21
AMX 50 1008998,2258655248,01%1008,07
AMX 12 t6263,2242751545,83%500,55
Caernarvon8635,1839651244,92%500,24
M40/M4381051,8051350751,28%1164,68
ISU-152K 81014,0346449545,05%972,11
Hummel6671,3637447947,39%924,34
STA-18702,7745647841,00%683,71
T-50-2 6301,5936847047,23%666,30
Light Mk. VIC 2133,3722945853,49%669,10
Tiger 131 6818,2750844552,36%1320,97
IS-381119,3764944449,32%1250,85
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81137,1352344450,68%1079,35
Churchill I5284,7623540048,50%417,47
Black Prince7394,9832438845,88%297,59
AT 77522,2633438845,62%439,01
Churchill Gun Carrier6339,3922536845,11%419,27
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591194,4954736347,66%1150,24
FV215b 101262,2356836240,61%796,92
AMX 50 Foch91043,9042136245,30%687,75
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7678,8533536046,67%872,89
FV4005 Stage II101280,8749636044,72%815,21
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6377,4036935650,00%789,46
T297781,3551535450,56%876,39
SU-1006600,5847734450,29%971,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101368,3956832939,51%935,11
Strv 103-091399,0942032842,07%1065,47
212A91212,1852132347,06%1153,54
SU-14-281123,2545331348,24%1262,98
AT 158839,2439131040,65%689,18
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81023,8551029845,97%947,72
T-5491079,4543329645,27%927,50
Churchill VII6303,3625328546,32%329,56
T28 Prototype81073,9045528349,47%1103,69
M53/M5591345,2760827953,76%1386,97
FV4004 Conway91248,2946727546,55%978,51
G.W. Tiger91219,0553327346,15%1162,36
Type 6191111,2459127242,28%872,52
T-448796,9943027049,26%930,61
Type 5 Chi-Ri7512,4432726843,28%598,68
STB-1101383,4860426646,99%981,56
G.W. Tiger (P)8981,5852026546,79%1205,20
Jagdtiger91415,7045726047,31%1093,36
AMX 50 12091207,7344925147,81%968,33
UDES 038881,5037524946,99%825,75
T376390,0943424948,19%962,56
Ferdinand81020,7342424846,77%927,38
T25/27575,2931624844,35%582,69
SU-100Y 6639,1439224547,35%960,88
SU-1018871,9338723946,44%823,11
Tortoise9974,6353423639,41%538,41
Chrysler K GF 8765,0250023352,36%759,37
Type 4 Chi-To6435,1729723045,65%700,24
Type 4 Heavy91184,5970122856,58%1076,86
Comet7520,5435622744,05%653,03
FV3046556,7627622448,66%928,53
T9591701,9954222351,12%1445,22
ARL 446474,0127622239,19%574,22
M1039901,1659722245,50%675,96
Conqueror91178,1162421942,92%869,20
Prototipo Standard B91126,1541321640,28%772,95
Object 70491519,9165421549,30%1196,74
Type 5 Heavy101432,6557721443,93%802,84
Object 268101590,2754621046,19%1009,72
Emil I8922,7842320844,23%822,72
Emil II91188,4248220853,37%953,12
Sturer Emil7557,6042320549,76%611,20
Grille 15101576,5146220448,53%1054,65
Lorraine 155 mle. 507751,6034720351,72%948,43
ISU-15281285,1362420345,81%1263,17
M41 Walker Bulldog8501,6347220345,81%756,13
T110E5101291,9862619646,43%830,43
AMX AC mle. 488894,6853719643,88%792,74
T-34-856398,3028219546,67%567,93
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91485,2964819250,52%1197,96
1108662,7340519140,84%495,65
WZ-111G FT91252,2147718845,21%838,35
SU-1527555,9640318743,85%580,45
Pz.Sfl. IVc5384,7824318350,82%778,99
Super Hellcat 7671,5939718045,00%802,02
M18 Hellcat6396,4524617240,70%443,55
WZ-111-1G FT8981,2647216943,79%906,56
T78 6751,4846016854,76%1126,32
T675295,3224316748,50%546,66
Cruiser Mk. III3137,2917116441,46%444,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91256,8862516147,83%1168,47
T698836,9044316150,31%935,62
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68344,9836216140,99%343,20
IS-3-II9973,0345215844,30%712,60
Pz.Sfl. IVb4463,6724415450,00%1569,33
Leo7633,2137215248,68%851,52
SU-86538,3927715248,03%675,74
Object 26391631,8150415152,98%1452,10
Bishop5374,6923715052,67%778,53
Charioteer8978,4556514945,64%922,26
SU-100M17684,5138914852,03%842,33
Ikv 90 Typ B7814,2640614152,48%1190,44
Type 1 Chi-He4163,0618714050,71%350,26
KV-15324,8025314047,14%472,71
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8791,0449214044,29%727,58
T54E191065,5842113943,17%759,20
O-Ho81041,3566713852,17%1150,96
SU-85B4309,7222313842,03%629,91
Type 3 Chi-Nu5228,9922113548,15%484,95
TVP VTU Koncept8518,3332313540,74%415,34
T-437544,1238013354,89%757,44
T2881157,2852913056,92%1273,98
Konštrukta T-34/1007839,5357312947,29%1259,51
P.43 bis6546,8231012941,09%825,25
T71 DA7551,0935212842,97%997,32
AMX 13 F3 AM6594,5232612741,73%787,75
Tiger (P)7924,1744812744,88%1069,69
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101794,5243212641,27%1173,25
BDR G1 B5354,4125012446,77%501,30
T-1506478,0431212445,16%592,51
Sturmpanzer II4522,2025612357,72%1826,95
IS-5 (Object 730) 8936,4147112339,02%827,74
T1 Heavy5375,3229312147,93%638,76
Nashorn6429,8328312150,41%576,41
T110E3101668,9649112137,19%890,18
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505340,4120412037,50%496,94
Maus101443,9066411952,94%986,08
Type 586417,8631611842,37%595,99
AMX 13 757446,5555711848,31%792,93
Centurion Mk. 7/19901,3140811834,75%554,22
T-103 8896,1647711839,83%750,13
T3091272,2743211744,44%903,71
53TP Markowskiego8849,2345511644,83%750,82
Birch Gun4252,4718611647,41%827,32
SU-855279,9223211556,52%545,87
AMX 105 AM mle. 474288,4920511560,87%970,61
Matilda4112,8416711445,61%89,61
Škoda T 56 81028,4047211438,60%713,06
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C366,8916811242,86%78,74
AMX M4 mle. 457648,5937711146,85%673,65
P.44 Pantera8894,5647311047,27%1041,92
Type T-345296,1923110945,87%611,80
Challenger7782,2859310849,07%1056,14
Covenanter5164,7721510755,14%456,36
E 759806,5546010751,40%585,43
Ikv 65 Alt II6536,1231110648,11%913,11
KV-37622,0941610560,95%738,08
S-517907,2540110346,60%1132,49
Škoda T 5091034,5047810346,60%746,51
VK 16.02 Leopard5122,0825210355,34%264,27
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8931,7156810353,40%1073,89
P.43 ter7655,3838310249,02%910,43
Jagdpanzer E 100101376,1944810241,18%779,89
T-29 3234,6421410243,14%700,79
T-345276,2224310150,50%595,75
TNH T Vz. 519903,8946310141,58%529,73
Sexton II3140,1014110146,53%437,08
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8636,4545110149,50%1096,42
Spähpanzer SP I C7551,7357210148,51%937,97
Strv 746572,3834910047,00%967,48
WZ-111 model 1-49892,8247810040,00%564,28
T328969,2564310046,00%956,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs476,882139948,48%83,53
LHMTV8465,544269851,02%736,15
IS-27813,314329753,61%1004,89
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291040,074899743,30%710,63
Cruiser Mk. II266,661149741,24%39,87
AMX AC mle. 467693,935569757,73%992,49
T499532,754259643,75%572,39
Crusader6170,452009543,16%264,21
VK 30.01 (H)5453,893069548,42%990,10
O-Ni7855,796579454,26%1121,55
Sherman III5244,102309441,49%412,67
Excalibur 6662,764309447,87%896,97
M66537,873509244,57%723,34
SU-122A5417,252739258,70%1051,17
ARL V396571,943858836,36%921,58
IS-2-II8846,324878754,02%856,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6611,994358748,28%991,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5251,223448646,51%479,03
Tiger II8833,244198540,00%687,90
Achilles6512,994438451,19%815,51
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6342,363928444,05%780,40
Char Futur 4 91216,585888351,81%1001,15
CS-538497,943588242,68%398,61
Grille5503,023178252,44%1127,20
WZ-1328301,153608140,74%231,92
Taschenratte111778,097988148,15%848,79
Leopard Prototyp A9790,203528033,75%431,25
Mäuschen9754,243777937,97%368,27
IS7817,676037847,44%976,60
S35 CA5371,832347643,42%606,45
SU-130PM 81088,505887648,68%918,73
Progetto C50 mod. 669946,234347435,14%603,04
AMX ELC bis5129,362667452,70%272,79
Panhard EBR 909442,935257452,70%541,01
StuG IV 5385,043707455,41%979,03
VK 30.01 (P)6593,103527143,66%842,97
Marder 38T4239,821977149,30%451,80
Vickers Medium Mk. I139,87657040,00%0,29
SU-54242,642027055,71%557,22
Archer5218,742537041,43%231,65
B14147,961626830,88%154,07
AMX 50 Foch B101604,444336841,18%1026,76
M36 Jackson6456,123356743,28%537,62
M415445,142696453,13%634,36
T-34-2G FT7580,784056453,13%712,51
Somua SAu 404168,211826349,21%294,48
M8A14212,781996342,86%332,41
SU-122-549991,053626338,10%629,05
UDES 169779,614776251,61%574,40
Loyd Gun Carriage269,611006246,77%272,95
AT 25341,772976150,82%749,12
O-I Experimental5384,204046051,67%616,30
Pz.Kpfw. VII101635,417155945,76%1059,74
TNH 105/10008671,743575829,31%501,19
Tiger I7986,705305747,37%1220,90
Valentine3201,402005740,35%540,02
M374268,202015653,57%886,25
M10 Wolverine5346,002685650,00%684,62
Strv m/425363,292845554,55%995,96
Grant4226,762145545,45%640,21
A-20539,761905552,73%134,12
WZ-131G FT6576,443685455,56%987,02
M3 Lee4257,752155350,94%800,44
Ikv 1035323,512475350,94%684,03
VK 20.01 (D)4171,901965145,10%316,26
AE Phase I 91173,765045046,00%894,41
Durchbruchswagen 24156,081854953,06%286,78
M-VI-Y9847,845014944,90%599,05
KV-856654,424924847,92%957,00
Strv S1 8947,294304847,92%832,10
BT-7 artillery 3132,132514850,00%356,63
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 220,55884744,68%64,93
M5A1 Stuart4106,361924742,55%131,37
50TP Tyszkiewicza91017,404904742,55%636,27
FV229 Contender9900,494524738,30%478,08
IS-2 shielded 7795,134814751,06%848,41
Alecto4225,671994636,96%410,89
Hotchkiss EBR7232,424434542,22%233,30
AMX Chasseur de chars 8400,074694542,22%256,70
T-284251,331964344,19%583,14
AMX 404129,331714341,86%248,75
VK 100.01 (P)8800,304114339,53%614,51
TOG II* 6518,003434344,19%683,99
Lorraine 40 t 81119,654794339,53%1177,01
Centurion Action X101142,766114146,34%693,72
STG Guard 8995,594564136,59%970,21
40TP Habicha6564,804624065,00%1114,99
T404202,802124052,50%382,63
AT 86453,564513964,10%733,59
T110E4101383,795513956,41%948,39
Object 25791126,924703943,59%933,69
P.435375,872943857,89%945,17
Vickers Medium Mk. III369,371203857,89%150,75
Ho-Ri 28766,924033844,74%656,50
M-III-Y8489,344073844,74%329,12
45TP Habicha7685,054363754,05%774,37
BZ-6891125,514993748,65%841,87
T56 GMC3105,611523655,56%233,78
60G FT5514,642833655,56%1053,02
KV-1S6496,224593627,78%760,16
Vickers Medium Mk. II237,53843450,00%90,84
E 100101604,296223432,35%874,47
WZ-1317287,913493354,55%450,03
SU-76M4127,791293330,30%93,65
LTTB8326,973613345,45%350,05
Somua SM 81056,946203348,48%937,44
Progetto M40 mod. 65101394,597983275,00%1104,96
M24 Chaffee5241,134083237,50%514,71
Cruiser Mk. I177,741053145,16%174,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4144,612313151,61%361,01
SU-263123,731423053,33%223,84
Renault UE 57365,501303056,67%147,02
Rinoceronte101650,664832931,03%940,96
Object 430 Version II91048,595632931,03%707,33
Lorraine 39L AM3142,431572853,57%389,44
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91387,686592842,86%985,64
KV-1SA 5534,894562751,85%1043,73
Kranvagn101508,506642650,00%1075,70
Vz. 44-17575,044792642,31%445,07
Progetto CC55 mod. 548509,923332630,77%248,05
Vz. 64 Blesk8322,462792615,38%219,72
Ho-Ri 191088,384742634,62%620,08
E 5091125,657072653,85%891,45
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79469,123752634,62%109,71
Tiger-Maus 91148,007412665,38%976,89
Carro d'assalto P.887803,485132552,00%1061,07
Marder II3135,761442548,00%228,01
BZ-1668838,284482556,00%860,07
ST vz. 394255,673422458,33%818,28
Škoda T 245329,133802450,00%785,16
Object 4168915,295922445,83%907,23
FV227 Conceiver8505,133962445,83%342,16
T 55A 9953,834322433,33%578,90
25TP KSUST II5215,302332352,17%344,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3121,261472330,43%122,38
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101464,436062356,52%903,35
TVP T 50/51101042,234992231,82%507,25
UDES 14 Alt 58456,913832245,45%328,82
Valentine AT4148,001892268,18%421,90
Panhard EBR 10510443,645992259,09%409,87
Versuchspanzer 5791361,456932259,09%1174,64
BT-74120,291802152,38%280,91
SDP 57 Gowika7542,433582138,10%465,07
Pz.Kpfw. I232,00862142,86%44,79
FV601 Saladin8284,293132142,86%100,75
T-34 shielded 5517,054762152,38%1291,01
D23162,352232055,00%547,18
P26/404339,602482035,00%804,44
Sav m/434352,852732045,00%858,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3147,051482035,00%330,77
FV217 Badger101258,805432040,00%670,42
CS-5991021,215731952,63%828,55
K-91-PT 9954,265031947,37%715,21
Churchill Crocodile 6767,115091947,37%1083,73
Chi-Go 71271,957381963,16%1749,86
Lago4202,112291861,11%583,55
Stuart I-IV3161,561921850,00%491,66
Semovente M43 Bassotto6671,834181844,44%907,04
M2 Medium Tank3181,441891855,56%604,60
LPT-67 Šelma9285,563611833,33%74,05
M46 Patton91021,617221861,11%912,34
Valiant 5486,673551827,78%800,23
60TP Lewandowskiego101342,006301735,29%616,53
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3149,591961747,06%372,36
Semovente M415500,473021747,06%944,25
IS-4101412,127611758,82%969,73
SU-76G FT4274,531771752,94%507,24
Type 4 Ju-To7552,244441758,82%627,03
Object 268 Version 4101430,714961735,29%751,72
Strv 103B101286,943391618,75%606,61
WZ-12091183,277011553,33%1020,02
Type 98 Ke-Ni3183,401951566,67%801,76
CS-447719,874511566,67%1072,52
Type 95 Heavy4257,403371546,67%700,66
Chi-To SP7393,732751533,33%149,74
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5475,602141520,00%822,77
SDP 58 Kilana81020,674431560,00%1011,09
GSR 3301 Setter7246,074131540,00%293,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5373,072761526,67%729,15
BT-22101,071401457,14%376,50
AMX 383129,212191485,71%445,35
Type 95 Ji-Ro6327,143051457,14%465,13
Mitsu 1085451,072301421,43%502,50
AMX 13 10510635,362671421,43%356,76
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10301,863701442,86%92,16
Pz.Kpfw. 5581113,506881435,71%711,84
Panther7363,313621361,54%491,67
Pz.Kpfw. II2121,082031361,54%449,01
Type 97 Chi-Ha383,381021330,77%15,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3162,772121353,85%479,23
SMV CC-567778,085881376,92%1125,36
SMV CC-678603,084131361,54%561,91
Centurion Mk. I8423,153691346,15%319,06
T82 HMC4552,002351346,15%1838,27
T-463189,002391291,67%850,21
Leichttraktor129,08951233,33%0,00
Super Conqueror101588,835221241,67%1078,39
HWK 128584,334531266,67%899,71
T7 Combat Car 262,17821225,00%33,87
Vickers Mk. E Type B2112,361601163,64%448,55
M7 Priest3228,182121163,64%695,90
Wespe3104,001441154,55%268,82
AMX 50 B101123,095711154,55%760,64
SDP 44 Burza6485,912851136,36%550,47
BZ-75101245,645171118,18%559,47
T57 Heavy101128,734801127,27%545,18
LTG7375,734831154,55%671,35
FSV Scheme A7442,453341136,36%384,30
M10 RBFM 5512,093931154,55%896,68
AT-12140,401641050,00%447,96
Type 3 Ju-Nu6322,203011050,00%270,57
Type 578439,605291070,00%399,16
BZ-587715,803151020,00%605,74
AMX M4 mle. 54102091,606491040,00%1450,13
M-II-Y7662,104811050,00%716,40
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8905,703191010,00%659,33
Löwe 81041,305051050,00%1045,91
SU-122-44 71117,804721040,00%1465,70
T-54 first prototype 8402,303781030,00%203,94
TS-5 81046,703871030,00%721,07
WZ-120-1G FT 8949,903951030,00%707,46
D1294,89125944,44%213,26
E 50 Ausf. M101047,78394911,11%471,32
T-804193,67229933,33%561,67
Pawlack Tank6567,00466944,44%711,49
Ares 8591010,89416933,33%668,82
STA-2 8686,00441944,44%748,05
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81333,33580933,33%1151,13
LT vz. 383257,38298862,50%1064,12
Škoda T 177304,00505875,00%603,47
WZ-113G FT10933,00388850,00%407,45
T-703220,75262862,50%856,11
Object 705A101310,00695862,50%933,70
T92 8555,88411825,00%680,39
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9333,25408837,50%178,25
Type 95 Ha-Go296,29152742,86%206,99
MS-1145,1451714,29%0,00
Renault FT AC2103,86156771,43%417,87
Panther II8408,43313742,86%253,59
AMX 65 t8688,1426670,00%459,82
Panhard AMD 178B6305,43472757,14%808,55
AEC Armoured Car5324,71202742,86%449,09
FV230 Canopener101157,14612728,57%482,58
Object 283 9445,29481757,14%318,59
T-262154,00192650,00%662,09
T3 HMC2157,50154633,33%522,79
IS-7101357,50409633,33%701,07
Cruiser Mk. IV4155,17203666,67%485,22
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)264,00124650,00%211,73
Concept No. 510887,83684666,67%628,91
ST-II10935,67657666,67%664,19
FV224 Chopper71022,67637650,00%1225,58
Windhund 8774,00390616,67%458,07
Chi-Ni227,00108560,00%169,48
Renault FT118,4063520,00%0,00
Strv m/40L3226,60337580,00%868,62
Renault FT 75 BS2166,80161540,00%838,32
Type 97 Te-Ke 2151,60232560,00%704,71
Chieftain/T95 8876,20569540,00%912,85
Staghound Mk. III6182,80298560,00%242,39
Black Prince II 71117,60707560,00%1427,89
Matilda LVT 4197,20266560,00%368,36
L-60 288,20191520,00%202,95
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5175,80208520,00%252,15
Manticore10691,60698580,00%715,93
M22177,75233425,00%775,00
Renault NC-31173,25102450,00%215,40
Vz. 55101619,75646450,00%1048,20
SU-182112,00169475,00%761,87
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2162,50172450,00%549,35
T-602227,75351475,00%1200,13
Object 430U101377,75915475,00%964,31
M-V-Y101204,75587425,00%517,00
Ares 9010792,00295425,00%266,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5528,75296425,00%973,67
AMX ELC 901 6201,00604475,00%502,37
FCM 2C 3395,75506475,00%1459,32
AMX 13 57 GF 7735,00560450,00%1509,99
Renault Otsu1183,00270366,67%945,85
14TP4485,00453366,67%1765,97
Ikv 723317,00226366,67%954,41
Leopard 110794,00449333,33%258,26
XM551 Sheridan101005,67612333,33%816,62
ARMT 5129,0016230,00%0,00
Object 777 Version II 91428,33727333,33%1063,05
Pz.Sfl. IC 4491,67540366,67%1400,40
Fantôme 91721,00651333,33%1791,83
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2124,503042100,00%692,44
Panzerjäger I2215,00140250,00%746,59
T2 Medium Tank2178,001832100,00%986,46
WZ-111 model 5A10807,5029320,00%291,46
Vz. 71 Tesák10547,50598250,00%459,88
NC 70 Błyskawica101411,50612250,00%900,02
Object 140101050,508252100,00%822,81
K-9110675,50656250,00%364,08
Object 277101658,0012482100,00%1205,88
Kunze Panzer 91191,5029420,00%707,87
Patton the Tank 9192,5019620,00%0,00
M4A1 Revalorisé 8371,506352100,00%390,57
Strv fm/211162,007710,00%625,72
Hotchkiss H35293,007710,00%164,57
Type 5 Ke-Ho4393,003551100,00%1509,76
59-166396,004361100,00%1148,69
WZ-132A90,0011410,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 3113,004111100,00%440,93
SDP 40 Zadymka50,003261100,00%261,00
Ho-Ri 3100,0027210,00%0,00
Type 7110402,0017510,00%0,00
M48A5 Patton101625,0031710,00%1155,42
Chieftain Mk. 6 10379,007711100,00%261,00
T-100 LT10607,0052510,00%365,63
Gabler’s Destroyer 5488,007231100,00%1823,19
GSOR the TANK 91191,0026310,00%750,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5117,004911100,00%261,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3265,003771100,00%1050,76
T-34 with L-11 4400,009441100,00%1244,87
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3690,0010231100,00%2532,86
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3278,004971100,00%974,67
MKA 2351,007021100,00%1451,72
Lago M38 3539,0050110,00%1390,45
T-45 2221,004441100,00%1167,55
M16/43 Sahariano 3569,005641100,00%1877,77
Valentine II 4264,004291100,00%1016,24
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3338,003971100,00%1421,88
T26E3 Eagle 7 7888,008481100,00%1424,06
A7E3 3197,004921100,00%659,78
122 TM 8415,006891100,00%386,56
Straussler V–4/40 3599,0029910,00%2263,45

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-03-14
Left: 2024-12-24