meeks451

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24459000
Ø Tier8,350,000,000,00
Victories1264351,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1147046,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3461,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived614025,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed225290,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted336731,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.479,840,000,000,00
Capture points146320,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points142260,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience726,250,000,000,00
WN71258,420,000,000,00
WN81766,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles24459
Ø Tier8,35
Victories1264351,69%
Defeats1147046,89%
Draws3461,41%
Battles survived614025,10%
Tanks destroyed225290,92
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted336731,38
Damage dealt1.479,84
Capture points146320,60
Defense points142260,58
Experience726,25
WN71258,42
WN81766,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1436,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2257,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived615,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted431,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.429,470,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience510,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1436,84%
Defeats2257,89%
Draws25,26%
Battles survived615,79%
Tanks destroyed240,63
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted431,13
Damage dealt1.429,47
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience510,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories3947,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4352,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2631,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1581,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.277,170,000,000,00
Capture points520,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1071,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience651,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories3947,56%
Defeats4352,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2631,71%
Tanks destroyed630,77
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted1581,93
Damage dealt1.277,17
Capture points520,63
Defense points1071,30
Experience651,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories735,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1365,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted291,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt766,850,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points22911,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience451,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories735,00%
Defeats1365,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived525,00%
Tanks destroyed140,70
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted291,45
Damage dealt766,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points22911,45
Experience451,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.371,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4321,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience573,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt1.371,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points4321,50
Experience573,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles434000
Victories26961,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15435,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17039,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2440,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5691,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt733,870,000,000,00
Capture points14563,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points9632,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience596,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles434
Victories26961,98%
Defeats15435,48%
Draws112,53%
Battles survived17039,17%
Tanks destroyed2440,56
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted5691,31
Damage dealt733,87
Capture points14563,35
Defense points9632,22
Experience596,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles192000
Victories7840,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11157,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6131,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2961,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.012,030,000,000,00
Capture points2621,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4582,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience496,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles192
Victories7840,63%
Defeats11157,81%
Draws31,56%
Battles survived6131,77%
Tanks destroyed1090,57
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted2961,54
Damage dealt1.012,03
Capture points2621,36
Defense points4582,39
Experience496,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.422,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points766,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience435,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories433,33%
Defeats866,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed80,67
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted191,58
Damage dealt1.422,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points766,33
Experience435,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (284)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-7101896,41749148151,05%1606,55
Object 140102003,42755111151,31%1887,44
T26E4 SuperPershing 81257,0582594853,80%1851,41
M41 Walker Bulldog8933,3378472955,56%2101,83
AMX Chasseur de chars 81334,7579872352,84%2062,35
T 55A 92184,8589568053,82%2637,62
T110E5102619,9182762256,43%2479,84
TVP T 50/51102378,7070859950,75%2316,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102039,0274853049,25%1838,66
T-5491397,4175051851,16%1451,52
T4991130,9271348852,46%1720,63
T110E4102524,7870447352,01%2131,71
Spähpanzer Ru 25191261,0683547358,56%2298,13
IS7882,0863938852,06%1200,92
Churchill III 5493,1268836653,83%1047,22
IS-381139,6670335650,00%1284,89
T71 DA7713,4266632645,71%1406,33
T-1091344,6667631744,79%1145,18
Object 260 102439,0781031254,49%1992,09
T-54 ltwt.91404,2081530853,57%2527,33
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81175,4579429851,01%2361,62
T57 Heavy102522,4980429752,86%2155,08
Grille 15102139,0865527345,42%1567,16
T54E191805,1380126250,76%1779,60
T3091937,1471623953,97%1912,30
Object 705A102354,2183223945,19%1964,13
M40/M4381324,9863222458,48%1595,31
M18 Hellcat6768,0962822355,16%1590,60
T-100 LT101294,8368822346,64%1631,30
S-5171045,8257121450,47%1232,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91721,0069920151,24%2018,92
T6981239,7674619645,41%1660,11
ELC EVEN 90 8730,8273819550,77%1495,20
T-34-856369,3440619241,67%500,73
Leopard 1102059,1677517051,18%1817,27
Rinoceronte101936,0476916947,93%1400,96
T23E3 71040,3265316854,17%2018,32
Object 703 Version II 81730,37100216460,37%2334,46
T-62A102112,8372316246,91%1885,90
T28 Prototype81430,3274516149,07%1571,78
AMX 13 909951,0163014748,30%1355,54
T376750,4269114748,30%2403,06
Škoda T 5092335,2798814661,64%2754,64
KV-8561036,9476214259,86%2239,29
T-448957,6868413746,72%1211,58
M1271073,8366013660,29%1575,45
Object 430U102739,1592713255,30%2925,50
SU-14-281054,8852212947,29%1174,30
FV215b (183) 101821,8067312850,78%1348,96
AMX 13 F3 AM6742,0549112359,35%1182,18
KR-1112908,59108711758,97%2176,25
AMX 13 757631,3061411640,52%1128,20
Type 64 6847,9466611458,77%2841,68
WZ-1317873,3769211350,44%1886,44
MBT-B 102451,5482011345,13%1693,11
AMX ELC bis5408,5253011248,21%1452,38
FV215b 102385,5883911050,00%2188,40
T-345269,2535310848,15%567,06
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81741,5360410842,59%1817,95
UDES 03 Alt 3 91703,4881110749,53%1693,22
Comet71104,7578310446,15%2033,59
T25/271212,8477710258,82%2168,57
T1 Cunningham1109,532899954,55%609,13
AMX 30 B101505,796729842,86%1106,42
FV201 (A45) 71062,647349646,88%1648,91
KV-26930,667369460,64%1807,85
M10391650,687889251,09%1711,83
AMX 12 t6498,995629149,45%1284,88
Spähpanzer SP I C71028,877249056,67%2201,77
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101621,406558848,86%1130,37
Leopard Prototyp A91472,127568646,51%1317,26
Konštrukta T-34/10071240,167668548,24%2229,93
TVP VTU Koncept81469,077848543,53%2198,96
M446581,754468451,19%897,70
M4A1 Sherman5513,775578260,98%1520,70
T3281454,478918156,79%1930,14
Vercingétorix 91854,048738150,62%1795,12
Centurion Action X101966,117247939,24%1488,01
T675481,425207858,97%1188,59
Progetto C50 mod. 6691466,848297759,74%1502,85
KV-137439,464967650,00%543,07
Sturer Emil71001,965217647,37%1309,65
Pz.Sfl. IVc5556,514357347,95%1377,04
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91058,748307358,90%1647,44
Panhard EBR 105101129,008067256,94%1356,88
M75370,014647052,86%1387,53
CC-46 Pancernik 91776,178587048,57%1804,65
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505363,843226847,06%656,18
Char Futur 4 92078,199076852,94%2054,60
Nashorn6778,555676651,52%1319,74
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481290,688196256,45%1504,14
Type 5 Heavy102794,949146246,77%2001,35
Super Conqueror102120,038746251,61%1674,08
T28 Concept 7977,106366258,06%1426,25
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92000,597506152,46%1879,31
T2971488,988955858,62%2358,10
A-20535,251885646,43%75,69
Type 71101585,936475632,14%891,70
T216384,615645653,57%983,61
BZ-79113100,759645547,27%1943,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 507760,395285455,56%922,03
KV-15627,446505468,52%1652,72
SU-122A5437,353595442,59%871,92
Cromwell6703,856135251,92%1442,90
LTTB81109,138915253,85%2629,56
SU-855422,103765052,00%909,05
M415509,144194946,94%734,24
Škoda T 256620,236024761,70%1362,17
VK 100.01 (P)81609,139704761,70%2410,25
Maus101799,548314652,17%1365,39
Škoda T 245558,895084445,45%1906,74
Taschenratte112933,3610954250,00%1979,81
59-166479,545764153,66%1302,30
Type 6891791,568784153,66%1574,99
SU-1006711,134663946,15%1125,43
MT-256618,977063966,67%2150,70
Caernarvon Action X 81443,748303943,59%1714,06
M53/M5591227,187033850,00%1060,47
O-I Experimental5911,437463764,86%2652,35
Conqueror91672,947733638,89%1585,79
BZT-70 102631,089193647,22%1691,10
VK 30.02 (M)6649,865523644,44%1078,97
leKpz Borkenkäfer111458,068893658,33%1571,40
Centurion Mk. 7/191477,237373542,86%1317,11
VK 16.02 Leopard5286,594913455,88%856,03
Centurion Mk. I81001,007823461,76%1340,18
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102320,828843447,06%1921,33
T-127 3251,593983455,88%954,51
121B 101915,647303330,30%1345,67
Hirschkäfer112124,346613237,50%1329,85
StuG IV 5480,094223256,25%1315,49
Vz. 60S Dravec 102592,9411033167,74%1934,06
Chieftain Mk. 6 101630,067533145,16%1158,70
Vz. 71 Tesák101045,907062941,38%1007,19
VK 28.016506,285672937,93%1454,61
T26E5 81250,799112951,72%1722,15
Type 97 Chi-Ha3224,153732661,54%841,55
T-437755,625562630,77%1031,51
Mäuschen91747,469352653,85%1757,32
Tiger 131 6750,655652665,38%1283,02
T803112132,588742642,31%1361,55
O-Ni71008,207642560,00%1404,38
Type 5781576,169522560,00%1972,63
TS-54 81357,888312445,83%1350,38
AMX 105 AM mle. 474290,483662365,22%1141,32
TL-7 91459,046962343,48%1164,59
BT-2253,14882236,36%0,00
Type T-345391,914502240,91%937,06
BDR G1 B5518,914602231,82%903,40
IS-M81198,188482254,55%1450,79
SDP wz 66 Grom 81314,237452254,55%1273,70
Löwe 81618,189662254,55%2137,88
Caernarvon81600,718772147,62%1932,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4115,863212138,10%143,85
Coccodrillo 102408,488742147,62%1807,51
Ares 90102281,629552161,90%1898,77
FV230 Canopener101929,759152060,00%1348,43
Kranvagn102099,218871957,89%1556,84
IS-6 81472,798171952,63%1770,21
Pz.Sfl. IVb4285,583161947,37%800,94
T-50-2 6656,744301931,58%1763,61
Object 268 Version V 101981,396481844,44%1280,65
T-54 first prototype 81127,507451850,00%1638,18
Crusader6416,714271741,18%1010,47
Wespe3149,412401752,94%461,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5589,595771788,24%1889,55
Object 43092849,7610911758,82%3133,44
Jagdtiger Prototype 81719,418141741,18%1517,57
Bofors Tornvagn 8947,537161752,94%999,54
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81847,539901770,59%2285,20
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102322,318411650,00%1650,40
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81245,637401656,25%2667,96
FV229 Contender91640,638221650,00%1220,27
Bretagne Panther 6865,758281668,75%1761,54
Type 1 Chi-He4280,272741533,33%714,92
SU-5465,731491533,33%0,00
T3 HMC2165,132111520,00%555,77
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10868,806091540,00%742,71
M3 Stuart3152,572721442,86%405,37
BT-7427,71901435,71%0,00
TS-6 91695,719491464,29%1478,14
T25 Pilot Number 1 81390,508721450,00%2125,63
AE Phase I 91889,219381464,29%1844,09
Type 3 Chi-Nu5462,925231369,23%1302,52
T77 81535,088831361,54%1681,14
King Tiger (Captured) 71171,088041353,85%1754,15
D23226,174201266,67%995,43
Vickers Mk. E Type B2148,832911241,67%478,56
Churchill I5350,753791266,67%707,13
T404560,585611266,67%1858,32
FV227 Conceiver81219,929581275,00%1494,88
Pz.Kpfw. II2113,363341145,45%302,62
Covenanter5283,183391145,45%769,50
Marder II3243,733231163,64%773,51
M24 Chaffee5199,553161127,27%421,00
FV224 Chopper71409,368981136,36%2114,06
SU-86124,202121040,00%31,85
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6504,204791040,00%767,13
Marder 38T4319,902711030,00%548,04
AT-FV230 Breaker112444,208571050,00%1547,97
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82120,4011581080,00%2301,69
AMX M4 mle. 49 8866,705451020,00%843,33
Lorraine 39L AM3189,78246955,56%567,47
Type 586727,89495944,44%1432,44
O-I6603,89525977,78%1143,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 518854,22714955,56%837,50
M8A14371,78369944,44%797,54
Ares 90 C111340,89811955,56%818,28
H3 91922,00796944,44%1455,62
Kunze Panzer 91631,33944955,56%1438,42
TBT 92474,441084966,67%2379,35
T-284204,13284875,00%659,52
113102452,38909862,50%2103,04
M10 Wolverine5423,38240812,50%716,48
SU-263125,50220850,00%198,23
Durchbruchswagen 24171,63334850,00%293,23
Matilda4471,00473728,57%1434,33
M5 Stuart4183,86333757,14%415,65
Tiger (P)71496,43889742,86%2102,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3132,57250728,57%279,41
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81536,57800757,14%1703,76
Tortoise91710,29721742,86%1266,36
IS-2 71643,57957742,86%2775,05
Projet Louis 91573,571025771,43%2696,36
Panzerjäger I288,33220683,33%335,13
Grille5129,33271666,67%261,00
FCM 36267,67171633,33%41,44
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6612,50731666,67%1691,37
Somua SM 81411,67703650,00%1269,93
Vickers Medium Mk. II219,4091520,00%0,00
M7 Priest399,20232580,00%264,10
Renault FT AC261,00106540,00%0,00
STK-2112182,201080560,00%1474,91
T2 Light Tank 2107,40165520,00%221,48
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92349,801045560,00%2154,75
Vickers Medium Mk. I1167,75181475,00%1013,19
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2174,75272450,00%790,53
M2 Light230,75218475,00%261,00
VK 30.01 (H)5655,25641425,00%1455,53
MS-11108,252984100,00%654,43
Windhund 81714,25779450,00%1889,90
Object 283 91312,50670425,00%1284,60
Super Hellcat 71238,25647425,00%2272,13
B1419,33113333,33%0,00
AMX 40473,67257366,67%257,75
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3164,0013930,00%339,44
T2 Medium Tank2106,67298366,67%577,14
Chi-Ni2184,00238250,00%821,96
Leichttraktor10,001462100,00%261,00
M5A1 Stuart440,00151250,00%94,64
M374284,004422100,00%1036,31
Cruiser Mk. III313,50118250,00%75,29
Loyd Gun Carriage20,007420,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3440,00789250,00%2496,61
VK 20.01 (D)472,0013220,00%0,00
ISU-122-2 8533,5033420,00%206,26
Škoda T 27 8709,5024820,00%499,97
Type 63 8752,00667250,00%641,18
Stridsyxa 81742,50994250,00%1659,83
Yong Bing 92755,50987250,00%2614,66
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2161,0018910,00%664,51
Renault Otsu127,002591100,00%261,00
D1281,001991100,00%363,02
Type 97 Te-Ke 2246,005401100,00%1616,31
Sexton II3103,002431100,00%411,37
SU-182122,0013810,00%505,73
Cruiser Mk. I146,001041100,00%261,00
T56 GMC3211,004741100,00%794,42
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91378,0052710,00%760,72
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00151100,00%261,00
T-6020,00741100,00%261,00
T-45 2326,004881100,00%1532,47
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6814,0050410,00%1759,60
Caliban 82583,0014371100,00%4289,74
M22 Locust 30,001841100,00%261,00
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81026,0035410,00%581,66
KV-220-2 5344,0033010,00%327,35
Light Mk. VIC 20,00741100,00%261,00
LTP 3127,0020810,00%378,88
Excalibur 6950,0026610,00%1279,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 284,0019010,00%126,02
BT-7 artillery 3349,005631100,00%1252,55
43 M. Toldi III 3222,0023710,00%1025,37
OCP Peacekeeper 90,009310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-31