mavvs

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-05-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57814040239
Ø Tier7,090,009,339,21
Victories2872049,68%00,00%1845,00%10845,19%
Defeats2844649,20%00,00%2152,50%13054,39%
Draws6481,12%00,00%12,50%10,42%
Battles survived1378323,84%00,00%615,00%5924,69%
Tanks destroyed443350,7700,00250,631340,56
Destruction ratio1,010,000,740,74
Tanks spotted549440,9500,00160,402000,84
Damage dealt869,450,001.207,681.076,79
Capture points533310,9200,0000,001270,53
Defense points274540,4700,00431,08440,18
Experience532,670,00430,93517,63
WN7971,050,00760,84670,06
WN81165,920,00863,33775,96
Total
Battles57814
Ø Tier7,09
Victories2872049,68%
Defeats2844649,20%
Draws6481,12%
Battles survived1378323,84%
Tanks destroyed443350,77
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted549440,95
Damage dealt869,45
Capture points533310,92
Defense points274540,47
Experience532,67
WN7971,05
WN81165,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles40
Ø Tier9,33
Victories1845,00%
Defeats2152,50%
Draws12,50%
Battles survived615,00%
Tanks destroyed250,63
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted160,40
Damage dealt1.207,68
Capture points00,00
Defense points431,08
Experience430,93
WN7760,84
WN8863,33
Past 30 days
Battles239
Ø Tier9,21
Victories10845,19%
Defeats13054,39%
Draws10,42%
Battles survived5924,69%
Tanks destroyed1340,56
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted2000,84
Damage dealt1.076,79
Capture points1270,53
Defense points440,18
Experience517,63
WN7670,06
WN8775,96
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles112000
Victories4943,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5952,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3127,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1701,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.520,760,000,000,00
Capture points980,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points570,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience585,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles112
Victories4943,75%
Defeats5952,68%
Draws43,57%
Battles survived3127,68%
Tanks destroyed490,44
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted1701,52
Damage dealt1.520,76
Capture points980,88
Defense points570,51
Experience585,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories1833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived814,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted701,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt823,240,000,000,00
Capture points80,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points450,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience427,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories1833,33%
Defeats3666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived814,81%
Tanks destroyed210,39
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted701,30
Damage dealt823,24
Capture points80,15
Defense points450,83
Experience427,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived214,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted201,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt702,360,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience373,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories535,71%
Defeats857,14%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived214,29%
Tanks destroyed50,36
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted201,43
Damage dealt702,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,43
Experience373,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1359,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats940,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived522,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt770,180,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience500,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1359,09%
Defeats940,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived522,73%
Tanks destroyed180,82
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted210,95
Damage dealt770,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience500,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles733000
Victories43959,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27637,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws182,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29139,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4820,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5850,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt985,740,000,000,00
Capture points15552,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points17612,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience564,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles733
Victories43959,89%
Defeats27637,65%
Draws182,46%
Battles survived29139,70%
Tanks destroyed4820,66
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted5850,80
Damage dealt985,74
Capture points15552,12
Defense points17612,40
Experience564,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles798000
Victories37747,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41752,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23429,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4500,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5760,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.045,200,000,000,00
Capture points8531,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points14801,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience572,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles798
Victories37747,24%
Defeats41752,26%
Draws40,50%
Battles survived23429,32%
Tanks destroyed4500,56
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted5760,72
Damage dealt1.045,20
Capture points8531,07
Defense points14801,85
Experience572,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt918,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience131,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt918,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience131,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (207)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5479,56413205851,51%1442,65
G.W. Tiger91293,18531175546,89%1218,67
Type 4 Chi-To6805,15595165154,51%1712,93
Spähpanzer Ru 2519615,70602163247,12%750,13
Tiger I71038,42563154650,65%1437,58
T26E4 SuperPershing 81025,56701153551,66%1356,18
Hummel6728,31424149051,14%1131,44
VK 36.01 (H)6733,11489131753,68%1339,62
FV20781014,22518118650,08%1183,00
Type 62 7553,91571117148,42%1063,03
E 7591427,26655110949,59%1302,09
E 100101616,68652110644,30%1166,45
StuG III Ausf. G5504,4836292949,52%1226,81
KV-856761,6850690652,21%1338,23
T71 DA7564,8659190249,00%1062,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6689,9853885651,17%1347,49
M18 Hellcat6891,8159384151,13%1721,96
T216388,7750484150,54%1050,81
T499615,9258879446,73%708,11
Jagdpanzer E 100101593,0252779343,38%998,39
STB-1101529,4160179246,72%1127,51
STA-181061,2662976050,53%1424,46
Jagdpanther II81414,2362774451,34%1577,22
WZ-111 81149,0071172950,89%1343,44
Škoda T 5091284,5961172749,52%1095,13
G.W. Panther7886,9649572746,35%1051,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5559,4448372753,09%1635,89
TOG II* 6867,7563071652,37%1637,64
Bishop5619,4842767355,42%1599,45
Tiger II81136,9959667250,15%1290,80
Panther7829,2453462753,75%1333,01
Type 6191262,3563361352,53%1181,58
Jagdtiger91674,6268360849,18%1435,07
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7760,7247960148,42%1088,34
AMX 50 10081113,2958058144,92%1129,07
E 25 7927,7558757047,37%1284,85
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3142,5731454450,55%582,09
T-5491279,0870051449,03%1297,74
Jagdpanther7943,2451450948,13%1289,18
Type 5 Chi-Ri7804,0553649850,40%1280,20
E 5091272,1364049750,50%1112,07
O-I6838,3564447951,57%1581,66
P.44 Pantera8842,7843645440,97%830,47
Type 586647,0356843552,64%1338,91
UDES 0381029,8552543248,61%993,44
LTP 3261,1430742952,91%1405,04
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5378,5436442454,72%1060,23
T57 Heavy101617,1363041946,54%1140,33
TVP T 50/51101251,3052539945,61%819,05
T6981049,2762939553,92%1415,69
T54E191352,4866837948,55%1251,17
Object 260 101286,3153437448,40%788,00
FV3046696,1944637351,47%1335,08
G.W. Tiger (P)81193,1950136550,68%1498,14
Type 4 Heavy91154,2655135546,48%934,42
Grille5571,4331834650,29%1224,74
Panther II8992,3360834153,08%1288,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4187,8126833149,55%517,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4231,7940230952,43%796,47
T-448988,0863230548,52%1277,69
T110E5101148,2249430538,36%588,13
E 50 Ausf. M101409,0558529542,37%918,48
T-34-17846,2062729453,06%1312,81
KV-15604,3753729055,52%1433,44
Jagdpanzer IV6607,8837428645,45%1042,93
O-Ho81081,9168828051,43%1208,36
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10693,3861927946,95%587,20
Object 703 Version II 8876,7357826654,51%798,41
FV38059912,7749626547,55%716,69
T376500,6154325949,81%1304,57
Type 1 Chi-He4375,2238625557,25%1250,02
T-44-100 8879,0952723343,35%886,18
Crusader6467,9841423150,65%1538,13
M41 Walker Bulldog8472,9545222644,25%613,07
T 55A 91267,2863522344,39%1020,02
ARL 446689,1746822146,15%1220,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3259,0527321753,00%915,71
Type T-345488,7039521450,00%1452,54
M75395,8837820250,50%1424,40
Sturmpanzer I Bison3240,5525819147,64%851,72
Covenanter5333,7843519060,00%1265,82
Pz.Kpfw. I2174,3837918654,30%818,86
T-62A101164,2051718346,45%768,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8853,4655617146,20%825,66
Lion 101300,7652616936,09%727,59
AMX 13 F3 AM6579,8037316547,88%712,44
Ares 859932,1262516350,31%700,76
O-Ni71028,4172416050,00%1402,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101228,1859715843,04%751,49
Miel 8968,0658915642,95%851,96
Leichttraktor1118,4022515348,37%423,24
Birch Gun4313,0727314951,01%1203,98
Char Futur 4 91298,2567214647,95%1022,31
Type 71101181,5572114148,94%670,54
HWK 128583,8751613446,27%825,41
T-284369,6833813050,77%1156,15
Marder II3294,9825812755,91%958,71
T7 Combat Car 289,4019612548,80%293,43
Dicker Max 6768,6652912444,35%1322,00
Marder 38T4556,1549712157,85%1704,49
Type 3 Chi-Nu5510,6542111551,30%1474,37
Ikv 65 Alt II6680,5741911546,09%1216,35
DZT-159 91139,4467711552,17%880,81
TVP VTU Koncept8864,5462411352,21%1090,39
VK 30.01 (H)5428,6031211342,48%837,44
T95E2 8981,1767811248,21%1208,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3311,7936011053,64%1073,02
BDR G1 B5472,9843011057,27%945,33
BZ-75101221,0664110939,45%618,46
STK-2111675,5075810947,71%895,15
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3292,4339610856,48%1425,68
Ikv 1035398,4139410749,53%923,29
Heavy Tank No. VI 6754,2861310750,47%1361,27
Type 97 Chi-Ha3321,2139910351,46%1286,64
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2100,5016510346,60%473,36
Škoda T 256688,3056710040,00%1318,97
BZ-79111459,627149844,90%660,64
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505476,624628948,31%1021,86
T28 Concept 7890,096488855,68%1378,75
Chi-Ni2193,312598045,00%909,62
Spähpanzer SP I C7641,006028047,50%1038,05
Vz. 60S Dravec 101387,746197440,54%651,86
T-34-85M 6675,865387350,68%991,60
B14329,893467250,00%877,01
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2201,253386847,06%830,84
Cobra 91215,596686850,00%925,53
Ares 90101183,315986740,30%619,11
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4215,981756642,42%334,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4145,452146645,45%186,96
M24 Chaffee5389,294946560,00%1495,28
CS-52 LIS 8948,485756538,46%815,40
Ashigaru 101116,885546546,15%554,11
AMX 65 t8635,414656453,13%600,15
Type 5781003,817215856,90%987,27
Gryphon 101361,956685750,88%881,34
Wespe3266,093185565,45%1119,76
Fantôme 9904,556015550,91%691,51
T2 Light Tank 2166,393205459,26%781,87
Type 95 Ha-Go2250,503455054,00%1304,70
Sturmpanzer II4193,981434936,73%356,40
GSOR the TANK 9814,965444946,94%572,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2188,683064748,94%966,56
DBV-152 101128,525664647,83%547,39
Ikv 90 Typ B7517,223564548,89%539,45
Type 98 Ke-Ni3271,893234454,55%1281,40
Object 283 9738,024934341,86%469,96
Renault Otsu1107,762654259,52%406,85
Ares 758613,485804050,00%510,64
Windhund 8767,134913935,90%478,12
P.435262,322633842,11%438,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3128,892113647,22%317,14
StuG IV 5487,974533655,56%1343,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2118,773503551,43%469,95
P26/404205,852163447,06%384,79
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)238,481223354,55%122,79
Light Mk. VIC 2115,182273351,52%521,15
BZ-1668995,937122955,17%1042,80
Pz.Kpfw. II2137,582002646,15%431,03
T1 Cunningham1152,802552548,00%928,70
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101531,407772556,00%1015,83
M15/423232,222032347,83%552,58
BZ-6891219,915542227,27%757,11
Stitch 81003,405962030,00%811,23
M2 Light293,471371942,11%143,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5499,005101963,16%1199,49
Pz.Sfl. IC 4429,832881827,78%1213,66
43 M. Toldi III 3329,724451838,89%1848,18
Panzerjäger I2125,651161729,41%242,52
TS-54 8839,716551735,29%639,45
Type 59 First Warrior 8703,825201735,29%552,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4823,636171668,75%3569,96
BT-7 artillery 3264,883481656,25%943,76
Pz.Sfl. IVb4359,602741546,67%981,08
Nergal 8683,076281566,67%642,33
Gabler’s Destroyer 5553,146521464,29%1869,64
Object 274a 81097,086191233,33%1083,19
Vz. 58 Medvěd 9901,836431250,00%608,46
MKA 2391,914651154,55%1571,08
SU-18275,40981050,00%290,66
T25 Pilot Number 1 81216,206361040,00%1443,89
Somua SM 8760,204751060,00%706,71
Tetrarch 2299,33433966,67%2060,22
Chi-Go 7886,38688862,50%1084,98
T-45 2220,00415757,14%1085,32
M14/412228,67218650,00%761,05
Sav m/434197,00292650,00%409,21
Patton the Tank 9777,67504666,67%763,76
Obsidian 8371,8019450,00%127,63
Super Hellcat 7910,606565100,00%1429,57
Fiat 30001254,002954100,00%1493,59
T-26G FT2125,25168425,00%205,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5735,00517425,00%1728,62
Black Prince II 7849,6710193100,00%1301,51
T-50-2 6116,679530,00%13,28
T-29 3203,67227333,33%504,95
Vickers Medium Mk. I117,0094250,00%77,53
Renault FT146,00127250,00%86,72
Valentine II 4138,507082100,00%470,22
Valiant 5500,0031520,00%1039,67
Renault NC-31184,004810,00%206,06
Pvlvv fm/42288,0011310,00%83,65
Ikv 723107,002181100,00%302,91
MS-11160,003731100,00%1067,36
Type 689777,007581100,00%570,78
M16/43 Sahariano 3242,007191100,00%700,99
M56 Scorpion 7716,007131100,00%892,28
M10 RBFM 5213,002641100,00%379,34

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-05-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-05-11
Left: 2024-12-24