matilask04

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles183249721040
Ø Tier8,8310,339,869,92
Victories1008755,05%555,56%4968,06%60758,37%
Defeats798743,59%444,44%2331,94%42040,38%
Draws2501,36%00,00%00,00%131,25%
Battles survived556430,36%222,22%3143,06%36835,38%
Tanks destroyed209671,14101,111091,5114011,35
Destruction ratio1,641,432,662,08
Tanks spotted294261,61141,561111,5412881,24
Damage dealt2.198,093.783,893.749,103.257,69
Capture points50980,2800,00140,193500,34
Defense points109690,6000,0000,007040,68
Experience884,521.132,441.263,531.114,22
WN71618,261703,952078,901828,45
WN82581,713308,593588,523128,90
Total
Battles18324
Ø Tier8,83
Victories1008755,05%
Defeats798743,59%
Draws2501,36%
Battles survived556430,36%
Tanks destroyed209671,14
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted294261,61
Damage dealt2.198,09
Capture points50980,28
Defense points109690,60
Experience884,52
WN71618,26
WN82581,71
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier10,33
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed101,11
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted141,56
Damage dealt3.783,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.132,44
WN71703,95
WN83308,59
Past 7 days
Battles72
Ø Tier9,86
Victories4968,06%
Defeats2331,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3143,06%
Tanks destroyed1091,51
Destruction ratio2,66
Tanks spotted1111,54
Damage dealt3.749,10
Capture points140,19
Defense points00,00
Experience1.263,53
WN72078,90
WN83588,52
Past 30 days
Battles1040
Ø Tier9,92
Victories60758,37%
Defeats42040,38%
Draws131,25%
Battles survived36835,38%
Tanks destroyed14011,35
Destruction ratio2,08
Tanks spotted12881,24
Damage dealt3.257,69
Capture points3500,34
Defense points7040,68
Experience1.114,22
WN71828,45
WN83128,90
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1263,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1157,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.152,000,000,000,00
Capture points211,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience917,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1263,16%
Defeats631,58%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived1157,89%
Tanks destroyed120,63
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted170,89
Damage dealt2.152,00
Capture points211,11
Defense points00,00
Experience917,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt361,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience179,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt361,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience179,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7690015
Victories36447,33%00,00%00,00%853,33%
Defeats40052,02%00,00%00,00%746,67%
Draws50,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28036,41%00,00%00,00%746,67%
Tanks destroyed5320,6900,0000,00130,87
Destruction ratio1,090,000,001,63
Tanks spotted10391,3500,0000,00271,80
Damage dealt1.858,070,000,002.418,07
Capture points8471,1000,0000,00100,67
Defense points42525,5300,0000,00422,80
Experience711,760,000,00966,07
Total
Battles769
Victories36447,33%
Defeats40052,02%
Draws50,65%
Battles survived28036,41%
Tanks destroyed5320,69
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted10391,35
Damage dealt1.858,07
Capture points8471,10
Defense points42525,53
Experience711,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles15
Victories853,33%
Defeats746,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived746,67%
Tanks destroyed130,87
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted271,80
Damage dealt2.418,07
Capture points100,67
Defense points422,80
Experience966,07

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles314005
Victories16251,59%00,00%00,00%360,00%
Defeats14746,82%00,00%00,00%120,00%
Draws51,59%00,00%00,00%120,00%
Battles survived9028,66%00,00%00,00%360,00%
Tanks destroyed2340,7500,0000,00112,20
Destruction ratio1,040,000,005,50
Tanks spotted5621,7900,0000,0010,20
Damage dealt2.013,010,000,003.707,60
Capture points2770,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3090,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience833,960,000,001.151,60
Total
Battles314
Victories16251,59%
Defeats14746,82%
Draws51,59%
Battles survived9028,66%
Tanks destroyed2340,75
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted5621,79
Damage dealt2.013,01
Capture points2770,88
Defense points3090,98
Experience833,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed112,20
Destruction ratio5,50
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt3.707,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.151,60
Anzeigen

Tanks (187)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 277102581,34799163052,58%2387,49
Panhard EBR 105101530,33748152752,13%2142,13
Concept 1B 93302,16131796863,43%3575,23
60TP Lewandowskiego103460,03104382359,30%3153,76
Leopard 1103253,4595072459,39%3289,48
M54 Renegade 82186,89110360758,65%2844,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103053,36101244559,10%3410,47
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8801,3457640843,87%1567,91
T26E5 Patriot 81218,4169239446,95%1468,45
Panhard EBR 909841,8655734153,67%1308,73
T-1091422,0072932243,48%1261,14
Vz. 60S Dravec 103448,23109930859,74%2846,57
Object 260 103646,25105226953,90%3391,27
Object 752 92865,29119624760,73%3160,52
IS-7103263,65105424655,69%3337,24
T110E5103831,90114824260,33%4004,28
UDES 0381474,6555323448,29%1808,58
IS-381326,5579822649,12%1503,36
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68761,4258122051,82%1394,37
SU-130PM 82356,63103621555,81%2789,79
Object 703 Version II 82181,80111621255,19%2714,54
BZ-79114006,15117019855,56%2982,86
Object 140103437,77109219360,10%3640,06
M40/M4381169,3348919047,37%1187,76
Strv 103B103172,5588418251,10%2740,22
IS-6 B 81418,2363917749,15%1622,27
Hotchkiss EBR7544,4760417248,84%1111,92
Emil II92299,3787716462,20%2599,76
Emil I81622,4079015761,78%2088,08
XM57 82572,59117715363,40%2966,26
Strv 103-092234,4284114446,53%2169,04
AMX 50 B103105,0995913655,88%3022,85
T-100 LT101928,36103013557,04%3003,70
Obsidian 81213,3769213147,33%1475,39
AMX 13 9091646,4196212754,33%3240,31
53TP Markowskiego82127,59104312661,90%3337,79
Leopard Prototyp A92280,7894512657,94%2585,46
T-4481043,0862512553,60%1361,45
Panhard AMD 178B6488,0254311750,43%1345,66
Charioteer Nomad 82103,8490711254,46%2492,31
Super Conqueror103180,29104510860,19%2853,20
T-54 ltwt.91630,32101010450,00%3243,74
Leo7976,3559910155,45%1657,34
Conqueror92425,5610859659,38%2903,44
Super Hellcat 7767,025619446,81%1091,17
T-34-856799,344949358,06%1657,04
BZ-75103038,0010148959,55%2839,75
Object 25792304,849528953,93%2467,45
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81690,558238958,43%1980,46
Škoda T 5092514,359438848,86%2714,31
Kampfpanzer 67103001,139628846,59%2502,59
T-34-85M 6761,894418752,87%1272,35
Leopard 120 Verbessert113018,339448155,56%2589,70
AMX 50 12092732,4110797865,38%3038,14
FV215b (183) 102412,977157844,87%1786,25
Buryan 93381,8412777660,53%3652,26
KV-15552,144907454,05%1123,58
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6551,236497450,00%1611,95
Vz. 55103580,5510857163,38%3010,42
Ho-Ri 3103212,118977060,00%2541,74
Ikv 65 Alt II6840,614886950,72%1631,38
Strv S1 81854,558066957,97%2315,73
M127869,916256850,00%1158,91
Caernarvon81777,5210186157,38%2574,60
CS-63102804,159025964,41%2582,94
ELC EVEN 90 8922,258815955,93%2264,39
Maus103022,4510425855,17%2909,06
Kranvagn102702,199085756,14%2310,45
50TP Tyszkiewicza92618,5110725756,14%2875,50
E 7593202,2312005662,50%3666,28
AMX ELC bis5527,165015653,57%1932,61
AMX 12 t6640,535445552,73%1836,47
M446844,187295563,64%1785,21
AMX 13 757876,897585349,06%2139,72
Ikv 90 Typ B71273,676635257,69%2123,38
UDES 14 Alt 582271,5411085259,62%3420,54
CS-5992123,759765255,77%2510,49
T 55A 93373,8513415265,38%4292,05
Churchill VII6417,734365149,02%553,74
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92194,738575147,06%1847,24
T-4371002,356885156,86%1820,13
IS7863,007074854,17%1227,26
UDES 1692577,2710754858,33%2998,94
SU-14-17997,557464753,19%1346,66
M415528,434544656,52%912,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92179,8310174658,70%2499,30
T-5492304,899474647,83%2512,69
Object 43093246,4713224562,22%4265,83
Vz. 68 Squall 81436,779354360,47%3471,75
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114755,8513974163,41%4126,39
T-345375,423913855,26%918,81
Ho-Ri 192625,979603748,65%2351,80
Type 5 Chi-Ri71601,6110343655,56%3495,70
E 100102859,838853650,00%2582,94
BT-74235,802893545,71%748,22
Versuchspanzer 5792506,7711603557,14%2689,47
STA-181337,888423363,64%1855,27
SDP 58 Kilana81943,949823351,52%2370,25
VK 100.01 (P)82244,5511063360,61%2959,48
T-284352,103703145,16%1114,61
TNH T Vz. 5193068,2613403183,87%3785,73
Ho-Ri 282059,8710343164,52%2655,71
Churchill III 5319,525453141,94%420,64
CS-52 LIS 81992,4310473063,33%2989,99
Black Rock 114398,1413202965,52%4291,15
AMX 50 10081417,048292857,14%1683,74
SU-1006726,753442846,43%1122,30
M8A14402,483262755,56%980,43
VK 30.02 (M)61276,859542653,85%3188,96
Mäuschen92632,629432646,15%2734,70
LTG71030,358282653,85%2578,80
Škoda T 2561075,048202556,00%2142,02
A-205221,244052564,00%780,30
Char Futur 4 92423,248652564,00%2486,12
T3282922,2913612450,00%4356,88
Pz.Kpfw. 5582383,2913622466,67%2850,41
25TP KSUST II5407,734452263,64%975,87
TNH 105/100081970,0510222263,64%2687,30
T-463226,952692133,33%782,21
CS-4471884,7112022171,43%3667,83
Chi-To SP71933,0010682166,67%2737,20
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81006,194392152,38%1034,79
Type 4 Chi-To61651,7011162065,00%4746,40
Terrifiant 93408,2011702050,00%2857,46
Tiger II82498,2612411968,42%3392,67
Škoda T 2451070,337001844,44%3345,39
14TP4316,173361833,33%945,73
M2 Medium Tank3265,333701855,56%1161,10
SDP 57 Gowika71914,3310041844,44%3245,64
Object 261101549,785601833,33%1087,47
KV-1S6481,673181850,00%707,75
Type 5861329,358791758,82%2981,45
M3 Stuart3485,813191650,00%2554,90
Strv 746900,005591631,25%1719,95
TVP VTU Koncept81496,699121662,50%2361,15
T2972300,9413421668,75%3865,14
Felice 92595,509391650,00%3061,89
T-29 3181,933241560,00%592,95
FV226 Contradictious 82012,2710011553,33%2475,40
StuG III Ausf. G51084,576731450,00%3103,31
Type 1 Chi-He4851,925531346,15%3802,18
40TP Habicha61396,0010641376,92%3955,79
Vz. 44-172204,0012301369,23%3539,92
T 54D 92510,8511211369,23%2764,74
ISU-122S 7958,925461338,46%1196,71
Cromwell61401,0011341275,00%3867,77
T6 Medium4496,002831250,00%1217,38
AMX 404321,183301154,55%1477,78
AMX 67 Imbattable113369,459181136,36%2303,99
Tiger I72159,2013341080,00%4148,73
Ikv 1035609,604191060,00%1452,33
Nashorn61371,508011060,00%2583,63
Cromwell B 6688,206731060,00%1311,32
M661868,671297988,89%3894,86
Somua SAu 404626,67435944,44%1769,57
Lorraine 40 t 8594,00395922,22%364,56
B.U.G.I.61771,251152862,50%4381,61
FV225 Collector 92043,13798837,50%1385,33
Fantôme 92249,75778862,50%2640,10
VK 36.01 (H)61814,001106757,14%4000,59
Cruiser Mk. IV4344,71309771,43%1075,89
T-50-2 6594,71554742,86%1510,92
Object 168 German 82474,001036757,14%3842,11
Type 3 Chi-Nu5894,50720666,67%3670,97
Pz.Kpfw. II2461,00284540,00%2019,65
Sav m/434232,40220540,00%359,17
T1 Heavy51084,40848560,00%3071,65
SDP 44 Burza6799,00582540,00%1370,99
L-60 2261,40580580,00%1647,77
Heavy Tank No. VI 6472,80386540,00%468,52
Caliban 81469,75824450,00%1710,13
Konštrukta T-34/10071125,00622333,33%1670,67
45TP Habicha72460,671599366,67%5994,40
SDP 40 Zadymka51002,33565333,33%2470,47
MKA 2124,00205333,33%200,09
KV-856708,5036220,00%830,47
Valentine AT4451,00276250,00%1084,41
Windhund 81256,0035120,00%892,49
AMR 35 2156,5017420,00%437,94
Toro 95233,501928250,00%8569,79
IS-3A Peregrine 81226,501017250,00%954,78
Leox 9988,009122100,00%720,52
Vickers Medium Mk. I1491,0014610,00%2949,10
Valentine3395,004821100,00%1721,50
Patton the Tank 9374,0013710,00%62,82
Škoda T 27 81235,0039010,00%1349,71
Saryuda 92652,0012241100,00%2617,40

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-09
Left: 2026-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-29
Left: 2026-07-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-27
Left: 2025-09-28
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-05-12
Left: 2025-05-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-02
Left: 2025-05-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-05
Left: 2025-03-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-07-22
Left: 2024-09-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-14
Left: 2024-07-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-11-01
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2018-10-13
Left: 2018-10-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-22
Left: 2017-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-18
Left: 2018-03-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-06
Left: 2016-11-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-02-23
Left: 2022-04-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-14
Left: 2022-02-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-24
Left: 2023-10-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-27
Left: 2017-02-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-11-25
Left: 2018-12-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-04-14
Left: 2021-09-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-03
Left: 2016-11-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-17
Left: 2016-11-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-04
Left: 2016-05-18