master1314

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40482240164
Ø Tier6,667,507,307,67
Victories1937047,85%2100,00%2152,50%8551,83%
Defeats2067251,06%00,00%1845,00%7445,12%
Draws4401,09%00,00%12,50%53,05%
Battles survived724717,90%150,00%922,50%4125,00%
Tanks destroyed232570,5742,00390,981290,79
Destruction ratio0,704,001,261,05
Tanks spotted430491,0621,00340,851570,96
Damage dealt618,592.186,001.230,981.210,28
Capture points449671,11126,00180,451871,14
Defense points87900,2200,00661,65710,43
Experience387,03853,50535,83518,45
WN7750,552250,801360,381103,80
WN8767,343461,131884,161486,10
Total
Battles40482
Ø Tier6,66
Victories1937047,85%
Defeats2067251,06%
Draws4401,09%
Battles survived724717,90%
Tanks destroyed232570,57
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted430491,06
Damage dealt618,59
Capture points449671,11
Defense points87900,22
Experience387,03
WN7750,55
WN8767,34
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier7,50
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed42,00
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt2.186,00
Capture points126,00
Defense points00,00
Experience853,50
WN72250,80
WN83461,13
Past 7 days
Battles40
Ø Tier7,30
Victories2152,50%
Defeats1845,00%
Draws12,50%
Battles survived922,50%
Tanks destroyed390,98
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted340,85
Damage dealt1.230,98
Capture points180,45
Defense points661,65
Experience535,83
WN71360,38
WN81884,16
Past 30 days
Battles164
Ø Tier7,67
Victories8551,83%
Defeats7445,12%
Draws53,05%
Battles survived4125,00%
Tanks destroyed1290,79
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted1570,96
Damage dealt1.210,28
Capture points1871,14
Defense points710,43
Experience518,45
WN71103,80
WN81486,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78000
Victories2126,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5671,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1721,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted550,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.306,310,000,000,00
Capture points220,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points420,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience315,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles78
Victories2126,92%
Defeats5671,79%
Draws11,28%
Battles survived1721,79%
Tanks destroyed220,28
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted550,71
Damage dealt1.306,31
Capture points220,28
Defense points420,54
Experience315,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt496,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience51,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt496,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience51,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt379,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience116,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt379,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience116,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles157000
Victories5434,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10365,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3421,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1410,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt664,400,000,000,00
Capture points1080,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5443,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience376,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles157
Victories5434,39%
Defeats10365,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3421,66%
Tanks destroyed660,42
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted1410,90
Damage dealt664,40
Capture points1080,69
Defense points5443,46
Experience376,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles852000
Victories35441,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47255,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws263,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20924,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4900,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7590,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt620,670,000,000,00
Capture points17292,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6880,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience304,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles852
Victories35441,55%
Defeats47255,40%
Draws263,05%
Battles survived20924,53%
Tanks destroyed4900,58
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted7590,89
Damage dealt620,67
Capture points17292,03
Defense points6880,81
Experience304,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles180000
Victories8044,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9552,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5128,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed830,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1230,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.235,630,000,000,00
Capture points1350,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1320,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience426,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles180
Victories8044,44%
Defeats9552,78%
Draws52,78%
Battles survived5128,33%
Tanks destroyed830,46
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted1230,68
Damage dealt1.235,63
Capture points1350,75
Defense points1320,73
Experience426,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (358)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell6481,01360193849,17%864,18
T-34-856429,71339190848,64%721,65
Super Hellcat 7809,28486158550,35%1164,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101277,2847192847,63%942,44
T71 DA7510,8236978848,22%1003,82
M36 Jackson6866,6648571454,20%1575,03
IS-38937,2648870747,67%943,71
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8483,7739469848,14%780,37
M2 Light2174,8726065450,31%682,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9891,8843159546,05%761,46
T-345151,8620150444,25%183,83
T-448781,0846648047,29%907,56
O-Ni7352,8328246544,52%216,05
Conqueror91132,8646943945,56%837,84
O-Ho8510,7235742847,43%384,21
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C357,5416142343,74%43,96
Type 4 Heavy9897,4441141545,06%630,55
T25 AT71097,7854439952,88%1631,58
KV-26255,8123239344,27%203,87
VK 30.01 (H)5182,6120838345,69%220,97
Black Prince7260,4127637444,12%104,27
Caernarvon8473,3035137244,89%312,54
AMX 12 t6278,6628037045,41%582,31
M53/M5591149,4657935251,14%1082,85
M40/M438898,7549835147,58%923,14
Tiger II8538,2837034749,86%442,16
T376305,0228834446,80%688,65
Kunze Panzer 91273,7956934242,40%1021,61
Object 430U101334,3071233751,34%983,91
T28 Prototype81005,2753331548,25%973,29
Super Conqueror101252,2746331143,73%777,58
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6633,0439528949,48%1025,50
Churchill VII6114,4420828747,04%79,74
M18 Hellcat6410,6528628646,15%555,34
Vickers Medium Mk. I148,8813328452,82%104,51
KV-15142,5419328245,04%61,65
SU-1527574,0932127944,44%618,87
T25/27589,6537227650,00%728,32
UDES 1691336,5058826443,18%1145,89
IS7701,4339726349,43%895,29
Tiger I7369,0631726248,47%284,88
Churchill I5114,1720126146,74%66,22
IS-7101635,7475825743,19%1116,23
O-I6221,9722225544,71%136,16
M24 Chaffee5136,0823324748,58%275,54
Object 43091345,1959924746,56%1157,01
T675275,5423723352,79%494,94
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4139,9515923244,40%149,98
T-109934,1050322941,48%652,87
T698636,9541822647,35%622,09
E 759912,8943622548,89%677,26
Type 5 Heavy101495,2662922447,32%917,62
AMX 13 757511,0437422150,68%1058,60
MTLS-1G14 3247,7529721952,97%1056,90
SU-1006471,2029521447,20%682,44
M127698,2546920852,40%813,48
M446596,3334720743,96%927,52
Škoda T 256566,5738020544,39%971,55
UDES 038891,3343020540,49%701,88
T-437458,2633220337,93%478,92
T-1506454,3430820147,76%623,34
M4A1 Sherman5204,8421919943,22%299,64
Konštrukta T-34/1007842,9054319652,55%1369,08
VK 36.01 (H)6251,3324619444,33%191,98
ISU-1528768,3042219343,01%569,19
Ikv 65 Alt II6423,9426818747,06%636,70
Lorraine 155 mle. 507866,3655018753,48%1052,02
M3 Lee493,2515818247,25%126,35
T110E4101524,9857818146,41%1033,84
E 100101489,2555717948,04%1148,32
Type T-34586,9915817342,20%36,12
UDES 15/16101557,3265217350,87%1172,15
M415175,0816917140,94%46,31
Grille 15101524,3157516449,39%1002,61
G.W. Tiger (P)8956,6747216142,86%952,02
A-20563,8115615942,14%40,49
T-5491138,5864715938,99%987,44
KV-856421,0931015853,16%596,37
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591031,5062615748,41%924,78
T-29 3193,5220715747,77%561,46
AMX ELC bis557,0520115545,16%70,88
Škoda T 245152,7519415343,14%181,32
KV-1S6252,6224314848,65%267,73
Ikv 90 Typ B7547,4731314742,86%581,17
VK 100.01 (P)81099,0262414547,59%1184,43
O-I Experimental5114,8718314347,55%81,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.442,1417814351,75%106,32
Strv 103-091372,2163514146,81%1093,36
T92 HMC101237,0360713954,68%1088,44
SU-855208,1519613645,59%269,13
Archer5265,9321413444,78%398,71
SU-1018753,9656513148,09%707,10
UDES 14 Alt 581159,3159412748,03%1467,37
BZ-75101573,5573312437,90%946,15
Ikv 1035193,1421512349,59%297,08
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6374,8736312352,85%785,28
Object 70491276,1661012148,76%897,06
T3091455,2664711747,86%1126,45
KV-371027,3262311551,30%1308,97
P26/404311,0127311448,25%838,87
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81099,8260111452,63%1048,54
ST vz. 39467,4314011344,25%44,95
Tiger (P)7984,5563311249,11%1306,39
M5 Stuart457,5317610948,62%81,83
Covenanter559,9315410850,00%98,65
Type 95 Heavy454,3212610741,12%30,03
M5A1 Stuart452,7718110651,89%111,61
Matilda479,1716010241,18%17,62
Crusader6121,5718910243,14%112,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs472,0619210243,14%37,23
Churchill III 5371,7242110248,04%634,34
Vickers Medium Mk. II239,959810148,51%76,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 518848,7957810052,00%885,47
Panhard AMD 178B6236,9232010059,00%575,56
T-28433,811189943,43%37,01
Leo7973,186029951,52%1545,19
Indien-Panzer8833,165739942,42%905,63
AMX 13 909476,225369648,96%532,54
T1 Heavy5350,922909547,37%536,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5200,172209349,46%363,28
M374126,081369138,46%158,12
E 5091391,207169055,56%1304,87
Durchbruchswagen 2447,841119035,56%0,00
Strv 746613,234588848,86%1041,07
G.W. Panther7746,515218852,27%864,45
SU-100M17624,164308647,67%668,56
SU-5491,691428551,76%154,59
Object 25791158,316688345,78%936,39
Challenger7879,515958260,98%1295,10
P.43 ter7788,015538149,38%1198,29
Mäuschen91344,857818058,75%1273,04
T-50-2 6272,703518051,25%587,54
KR-1111908,818157940,51%1010,39
Char Futur 4 91185,726387651,32%926,56
Emil I81047,296787360,27%1199,26
Panther II8756,975697343,84%747,70
M8A14136,931987358,90%256,42
Valentine3150,761977251,39%401,49
T54E191099,696187241,67%787,01
MT-256274,213017252,78%715,09
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81229,347497153,52%1503,45
Sturer Emil7600,384316944,93%659,72
Char de transition 6879,384946953,62%1479,64
Panther7468,664536850,00%564,69
AMX AC mle. 467716,165146746,27%934,64
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101443,455966657,58%1007,31
AMX 40496,861796547,69%168,65
A-447926,855506547,69%1440,02
Sav m/434228,212096347,62%486,24
Strv m/425245,062296241,94%419,44
Spähpanzer SP I C7359,245146250,00%525,72
IS-2-II8764,456346251,61%736,96
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6816,795786256,45%1660,53
IS-27730,756716160,66%951,92
Maus101299,625846140,98%711,38
BZ-79111887,647136139,34%892,12
Excalibur 6685,084556162,30%1159,71
Hotchkiss EBR7287,355556065,00%604,22
HWK 128464,825926056,67%698,11
Vickers Medium Mk. III339,051375955,93%133,06
VK 30.02 (D)7706,375825959,32%1137,62
T56 GMC362,161135846,55%48,10
Cruiser Mk. III345,291075843,10%15,94
Ikv 723102,681355742,11%66,36
Ferdinand81198,257085759,65%1205,75
Großtraktor - Krupp 3232,302385752,63%793,28
Jagdpanther7657,575155658,93%851,58
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91264,806605655,36%1059,45
M3 Stuart350,081415335,85%3,50
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91249,778355364,15%1263,05
Type 586491,734445261,54%925,18
T-46336,981005145,10%51,29
AMX M4 mle. 457899,046625056,00%1231,99
AT 77645,505435044,00%611,76
Lago4154,512194948,98%317,59
BT-7441,651554866,67%258,20
LTG7494,425214843,75%850,82
Jagdpanzer IV6714,894434757,45%1399,28
Renault UE 573113,301504755,32%242,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)327,671014639,13%0,00
KV-48888,576164643,48%818,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6759,964574650,00%1328,50
AMX 13 F3 AM6566,894674551,11%711,18
P.43 bis6809,984314346,51%1462,23
ARL 446740,984414238,10%1161,60
T297975,006344240,48%1018,24
AMX 38340,611274143,90%37,05
M7 Priest369,731244052,50%176,27
Somua S353131,701634047,50%157,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E310,63983842,11%27,78
M2 Medium Tank312,76893839,47%0,00
Hummel6584,544393743,24%703,28
VK 28.016261,223583740,54%495,25
Object 277101377,466533745,95%907,71
Strv m/40L382,891623638,89%14,46
Emil II91146,196143644,44%785,01
Type 91 Heavy321,67953633,33%0,00
Leopard Prototyp A91213,696553650,00%980,91
VK 30.01 (P)6686,004793551,43%1061,32
AMX 65 t8791,896443560,00%880,01
LT vz. 38313,881183464,71%253,14
SU-85B4160,761673450,00%235,55
Object 268101722,596343450,00%1181,79
Nashorn6485,523333339,39%553,32
Sexton II379,471313262,50%274,43
AT 158953,586323145,16%965,96
Charioteer8673,164713135,48%425,40
VK 30.02 (M)6660,034793145,16%1113,00
Strv 103B101077,676233053,33%616,47
Pz.Kpfw. VII101794,176873043,33%1058,30
Churchill Crocodile 6770,535453050,00%1088,46
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3129,931512941,38%211,46
S-517706,895252857,14%875,81
A-436668,794202850,00%1402,16
Hotchkiss H35249,001372748,15%57,80
SU-18294,191192755,56%458,88
43 M. Toldi III 350,921292642,31%71,49
T28 Concept 7918,245022556,00%1357,98
FV215b (183) 10845,134972437,50%309,89
T1 Cunningham118,09622330,43%0,00
T-34 shielded 5241,262752356,52%474,87
Carro d'assalto P.8871037,367042254,55%1535,88
M15/423131,291532128,57%137,91
SU-76G FT4331,952282133,33%511,04
Object 4168530,245022147,62%424,02
StuG IV 5144,291682142,86%108,13
Pz.Kpfw. II223,75982035,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I216,70772040,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV429,951362055,00%133,45
Somua SAu 404127,951312030,00%66,22
Achilles6239,352722060,00%348,61
LTTB8404,155222050,00%523,22
BDR G1 B5356,263861957,89%588,82
FV3046310,112711936,84%244,25
Grille5270,832261844,44%360,76
M10 Wolverine5651,614101850,00%1482,39
Strv m/38290,762651758,82%310,99
P.435411,593951747,06%946,05
Vz. 44-17377,503851631,25%166,51
Loyd Gun Carriage228,56861650,00%93,65
SARL 42431,381441656,25%160,31
Object 140101738,756171637,50%1284,44
LT vz. 35242,871231573,33%261,00
Renault FT113,87711553,33%112,84
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)226,93751546,67%53,64
BT-2239,401121546,67%56,50
Leichttraktor136,601221540,00%1,55
Comet7428,534331540,00%398,94
M41 Walker Bulldog8459,334371526,67%519,77
M66433,364051457,14%541,27
BZ-587571,865001450,00%598,12
Type 4 Chi-To6422,694611369,23%773,74
TVP VTU Koncept8466,235491353,85%463,03
M26 Pershing8652,773751315,38%512,31
ARL V396118,923811361,54%229,57
FCM 36257,231211353,85%124,17
AEC Armoured Car5219,623221353,85%337,58
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6123,772351323,08%33,18
Vickers Mk. E Type B221,251051258,33%152,25
Pvlvv fm/42245,751251241,67%59,18
Semovente M43 Bassotto6401,583581258,33%550,71
Marder II327,921131266,67%220,71
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7659,085031275,00%896,65
10TP3145,731241118,18%288,80
S35 CA5359,733461172,73%727,32
Object 26391224,915731163,64%980,22
Object 777 Version II 91164,006161145,45%824,79
AE Phase I 91360,098041163,64%1180,76
40TP Habicha6591,104031050,00%927,72
SU-263114,201501060,00%255,26
Pawlack Tank6811,106951060,00%1388,06
Excelsior 5156,102011040,00%21,98
Cromwell B 6559,403701030,00%849,48
GSR 3301 Setter774,003331040,00%24,51
T78 6617,203061040,00%651,62
Type 1 Chi-He4330,56249933,33%811,21
SU-122A5235,11322966,67%518,03
DS PZInż5513,25394850,00%989,25
T-2620,5079862,50%191,33
VK 16.02 Leopard5258,75245825,00%514,97
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro26,1385850,00%76,03
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5358,88315850,00%584,55
Renault FT AC2115,00154875,00%457,45
Pz.Kpfw. I256,50169875,00%261,00
Cobra 9738,38455837,50%327,97
Strv fm/21161,29240771,43%336,43
L6/40281,43129728,57%22,74
B14210,57197714,29%304,92
T207411,14428728,57%318,49
14TP4303,14205714,29%781,08
60G FT5329,00282757,14%617,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G342,006370,00%0,41
Tiger 131 6640,29309728,57%858,35
T-127 3162,14142714,29%360,60
Renault Otsu138,331536100,00%261,00
M4A3E8 Sherman6757,17775683,33%1768,08
25TP KSUST II5553,835636100,00%1409,71
T-26G FT230,33133683,33%261,00
MKA 2339,335466100,00%1727,57
L-60 272,33240650,00%235,73
Fiat 3000173,6079520,00%107,13
T1 HMC212,8073560,00%198,51
MS-1111,0075560,00%164,03
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505263,20267560,00%497,37
59-166274,60429560,00%642,25
Semovente M415384,40478580,00%912,87
Tetrarch 259,6068520,00%21,36
StuG III Ausf. G5434,75433450,00%979,65
Renault NC-31133,0066450,00%85,14
Universal Carrier 2-pdr20,00123475,00%261,00
T71 CMCD7340,75460450,00%553,67
BT-7 artillery 3294,7520240,00%1108,43
Gryphon 101428,25789475,00%873,58
Kolohousenka114,3374366,67%220,71
1108382,6738930,00%117,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4110,67274366,67%259,63
SU-86649,00528366,67%923,81
T2 Medium Tank29,33112366,67%228,77
T6 Medium4371,00291366,67%907,44
BT-53333,33166333,33%567,90
TS-54 8813,00813366,67%785,30
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5115,674223100,00%273,26
T-45 2347,00755366,67%2274,06
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8945,33686366,67%926,70
Somua SM 8375,67433333,33%66,47
Type 95 Ha-Go226,0083250,00%88,26
7TP2225,003472100,00%1023,94
AT-120,0055250,00%74,55
Centurion Mk. I81194,5042920,00%1433,05
Bishop5346,003052100,00%712,41
M-II-Y7709,5038420,00%669,17
GSOR the TANK 91492,00768250,00%1625,56
Object 283 91772,50870250,00%1779,28
T-116 345,50116250,00%111,42
AMX ELC 901 6271,007352100,00%648,48
M10 RBFM 5452,0018120,00%561,31
ELC EVEN 90 8410,00494250,00%615,68
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2264,005751100,00%1662,24
Renault FT 75 BS20,00791100,00%261,00
T-34-17662,006141100,00%907,06
4TP1131,002141100,00%687,85
Type 3 Chi-Nu50,003021100,00%261,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha30,003010,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I179,007510,00%133,80
Cruiser Mk. II285,002491100,00%364,84
T-7030,003610,00%0,00
T-6020,00791100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5590,0041310,00%1440,13
Windhund 8705,0016010,00%379,69
T-34 with L-11 41048,0011041100,00%5596,68
Lorraine 50 t 91226,007461100,00%1010,45
Patton the Tank 9893,009351100,00%794,54
Ram II 5147,0011310,00%70,42
M16/43 Sahariano 3655,0056110,00%2321,83
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5259,0017010,00%502,16
Valiant 5315,0039210,00%372,24
AMX Chasseur de chars 8213,0022110,00%0,00
Fantôme 91121,004961100,00%934,90

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-03
Left: 2024-12-24