marcinbor

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles486111395406
Ø Tier7,6310,009,609,80
Victories2452350,45%969,23%4951,58%21352,46%
Defeats2349048,32%430,77%4547,37%18645,81%
Draws5981,23%00,00%11,05%71,72%
Battles survived1489030,63%861,54%3738,95%15437,93%
Tanks destroyed418800,86110,85900,953780,93
Destruction ratio1,242,201,551,50
Tanks spotted494511,0250,38580,613120,77
Damage dealt1.126,461.855,771.866,942.009,21
Capture points223040,4600,0000,00670,17
Defense points302910,6200,0000,00650,16
Experience545,99774,08735,51792,57
WN71113,391134,111092,251148,47
WN81406,421351,041511,711642,88
Total
Battles48611
Ø Tier7,63
Victories2452350,45%
Defeats2349048,32%
Draws5981,23%
Battles survived1489030,63%
Tanks destroyed418800,86
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted494511,02
Damage dealt1.126,46
Capture points223040,46
Defense points302910,62
Experience545,99
WN71113,39
WN81406,42
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier10,00
Victories969,23%
Defeats430,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived861,54%
Tanks destroyed110,85
Destruction ratio2,20
Tanks spotted50,38
Damage dealt1.855,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience774,08
WN71134,11
WN81351,04
Past 7 days
Battles95
Ø Tier9,60
Victories4951,58%
Defeats4547,37%
Draws11,05%
Battles survived3738,95%
Tanks destroyed900,95
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted580,61
Damage dealt1.866,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience735,51
WN71092,25
WN81511,71
Past 30 days
Battles406
Ø Tier9,80
Victories21352,46%
Defeats18645,81%
Draws71,72%
Battles survived15437,93%
Tanks destroyed3780,93
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted3120,77
Damage dealt2.009,21
Capture points670,17
Defense points650,16
Experience792,57
WN71148,47
WN81642,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt497,300,000,000,00
Capture points70,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience255,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed10,10
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted60,60
Damage dealt497,30
Capture points70,70
Defense points00,00
Experience255,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt434,920,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1072,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience313,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1850,00%
Defeats1850,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1233,33%
Tanks destroyed270,75
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted250,69
Damage dealt434,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points1072,97
Experience313,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles204000
Victories10149,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10350,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6933,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1270,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2361,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt796,580,000,000,00
Capture points4612,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points7773,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience532,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles204
Victories10149,51%
Defeats10350,49%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6933,82%
Tanks destroyed1270,62
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted2361,16
Damage dealt796,58
Capture points4612,26
Defense points7773,81
Experience532,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1061000
Victories40638,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats63760,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws181,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29227,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5730,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9620,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt675,880,000,000,00
Capture points10851,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points8810,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience354,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles1061
Victories40638,27%
Defeats63760,04%
Draws181,70%
Battles survived29227,52%
Tanks destroyed5730,54
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted9620,91
Damage dealt675,88
Capture points10851,02
Defense points8810,83
Experience354,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories3139,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4860,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1822,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted951,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.020,200,000,000,00
Capture points1171,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience509,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories3139,24%
Defeats4860,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1822,78%
Tanks destroyed300,38
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted951,20
Damage dealt1.020,20
Capture points1171,48
Defense points210,27
Experience509,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (365)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T71 DA7737,10498175451,48%1788,95
M40/M4381159,12479123249,51%1283,59
T2971091,91552111854,38%1566,86
M66748,9542693452,57%1267,50
Jagdtiger91802,0858089953,39%1681,14
T-34-856687,5741780551,18%1457,41
ISU-15281274,4854378147,76%1270,06
M446715,7338671651,68%1306,70
T-345511,9236371255,48%1632,08
M18 Hellcat6744,8840766852,54%1400,17
Prototipo Standard B91676,4966166749,18%1632,42
Cromwell6664,4645559355,65%1480,84
T6981091,2450057851,73%1458,19
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81391,3652157848,44%1377,17
VK 30.01 (P)6597,0236854250,00%1023,69
T3281049,7054552851,33%1227,75
T110E5101542,1661448746,20%1105,52
Leopard 1101921,6368446150,11%1432,92
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8480,1650645347,24%761,46
T-54 ltwt.9748,2851545246,46%991,99
Leopard Prototyp A91619,1662444545,62%1470,46
O-I6838,3349742454,95%1641,94
AMX 12 t6583,6447441350,85%2004,05
UDES 0381192,8846340349,13%1278,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5332,4726840349,88%812,89
Char Futur 4 91757,6171740150,37%1608,36
M10391135,4245739746,60%978,66
T54E191404,2351836847,83%1203,42
ELC EVEN 90 8541,0773736454,12%1101,13
M53/M5591187,8064636250,28%1063,88
Tiger (P)7945,3147236048,33%1289,76
Cobra 91915,3179935455,08%1833,50
IS-381096,0753335050,29%1274,87
Ferdinand81148,3046533848,82%1172,03
Strv 103B102348,7072132847,56%1645,05
M415489,1527332745,57%731,06
Charioteer81191,1757232755,05%1284,23
T 55A 91278,2756231748,26%1159,63
T-448952,9749131248,72%1227,67
VK 100.01 (P)81051,3365330855,52%1211,52
Manticore101045,7279330850,00%1260,03
LHMTV8492,2461129749,49%797,83
TVP T 50/51102095,4973628947,75%1747,15
StuG III Ausf. G5461,2231528550,53%1114,67
Caernarvon81195,2559228553,68%1459,19
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91381,6564127954,12%1360,62
Strv 103-091704,9661927552,00%1510,00
T25/27842,0342327448,54%1258,35
P.44 Pantera81051,0056325849,22%1309,57
Object 140102066,9777025846,90%1736,59
KV-856654,4439625752,53%1082,89
Conqueror91495,2467325550,59%1362,53
STA-181059,5960625243,65%1325,98
T-1091118,5351124547,76%941,75
AMX 50 10081271,3552324048,33%1347,68
Ho-Ri 3102090,1870323949,37%1394,83
Object 260 101990,8482423948,12%1553,89
Vz. 64 Blesk8899,6170723753,16%1620,41
T-1506800,3746123658,47%1547,24
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8873,3145423546,38%910,02
T-34-85M 6787,4750123549,36%1359,31
T216247,0431023248,28%505,52
KV-26711,1744423160,17%1377,27
Ares 90102214,0680322748,90%1793,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102246,2878422450,00%1981,29
FV4005 Stage II101805,7566922453,57%1335,06
M127853,1040022254,50%1106,36
Vz. 55102115,2280022050,91%1631,90
Pz.Kpfw. VII101597,9761021647,69%1146,82
Object 25791351,7858821650,93%1299,23
Churchill VII6585,6237421247,64%1008,51
LTTB8622,2045520650,00%1126,29
CS-63101847,0577119551,79%1566,25
SU-1527895,4641919253,65%1261,33
Churchill I5475,1530819253,13%963,90
IS7893,6951019051,58%1246,23
CS-5991647,6777319048,95%1698,58
Panzer 58 Mutz 81047,9159418846,81%1242,81
AMX 13 757815,9452518352,46%2294,54
BDR G1 B5438,9629917946,93%759,78
Centurion Action X102086,0376917851,12%1814,94
T675434,1231517549,71%953,01
TVP VTU Koncept8813,6445017342,20%876,91
T110E4102360,4480617252,33%1760,60
Panhard EBR 909676,3766817246,51%922,20
T26E5 Patriot 81331,9284117150,29%1718,48
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91753,0266217050,00%1403,74
T1 Heavy5444,8531016945,56%766,31
AMX 50 B102406,4483216949,11%1947,62
Panhard EBR 10510906,0671716950,89%1051,67
KV-15469,5432216850,00%952,20
CS-52 LIS 81409,2973516851,19%1782,16
Vz. 71 Tesák101578,9980716744,91%1863,10
Concept No. 5102114,0576916555,15%1675,96
UDES 14 Alt 581073,8861516448,78%1251,49
UDES 15/16101977,0377816444,51%1481,13
SMV CC-6781074,6363016346,63%1190,67
O-Ho81064,4350516046,88%1110,33
Škoda T 256587,3839815945,28%1178,33
TNH T Vz. 5191759,5383015448,05%1693,75
T28 Prototype81115,9047815436,36%1072,54
STB-1101790,1579615155,63%1464,32
AMX 50 12091582,2868114943,62%1393,02
T57 Heavy102360,8983214852,70%1956,28
Indien-Panzer81058,2954814653,42%1326,52
Sturer Emil7927,8343314548,28%1339,89
SU-1006733,3237314251,41%1296,72
Tortoise92075,2791714161,70%1901,94
M75249,7622713642,65%724,50
E 7591750,3582113557,04%1742,49
T110E3101963,3673213552,59%1426,65
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101812,4361213447,01%1175,84
Ikv 90 Typ B7855,5841613352,63%1232,34
AMX 50 Foch B102007,4679713357,89%1522,82
DBV-152 102374,4674613149,62%1493,90
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101114,2180812752,76%1325,60
T28 Concept 7791,9545512452,42%1124,54
Black Prince7863,2551412057,50%1251,67
Taschenratte112594,8895112045,83%1695,30
M3 Lee4251,0823211957,14%886,19
Ho-Ri 191851,6680911951,26%1648,27
FV4004 Conway91656,3863011943,70%1372,90
Super Conqueror102078,1478211942,86%1706,10
FV230 Canopener102089,2986511853,39%1518,12
Emil I81184,9359011757,26%1320,87
AMX AC mle. 4881204,5461511747,86%1291,02
Object 430U101999,7376011741,03%1538,65
T-5491125,0265711646,55%1015,66
ARL 446590,1637211450,00%933,29
AMX M4 mle. 457897,7646711451,75%1313,20
SDP 58 Kilana81452,3173011450,88%1619,47
Type 6191764,9677011349,56%1844,30
AMX ELC bis5366,3936111352,21%1311,26
Grille 15102239,4669511245,54%1527,66
Kunze Panzer 91744,4878011053,64%1656,24
Type 5 Heavy102593,0691910955,96%2025,24
Tiger II81278,2569910942,20%1453,87
S-517815,7351310850,00%879,51
UDES 1691643,4986110862,96%1888,09
AMX M4 mle. 54102117,4488210860,19%1594,76
P.43 ter7829,2339310543,81%1153,06
T-437829,5747310550,48%1341,78
Object 705A101943,5177410453,85%1520,11
Centurion Mk. 7/191587,237819947,47%1531,63
O-Ni71220,786169859,18%1924,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91331,486649840,82%1232,65
IS-7102118,778569852,04%1671,03
M8A14387,943049860,20%1192,40
Black Rock 112224,989289852,04%1510,01
LPT-67 Šelma91233,177219546,32%1761,81
E 50 Ausf. M102282,148499548,42%1874,09
Maus101865,178539453,19%1415,37
Object 277101967,608149349,46%1565,30
Type T-345469,893519152,75%1396,39
Object 268101843,097379154,95%1295,91
M4A3E8 Sherman6472,283238938,20%682,74
Ikv 65 Alt II6619,253978957,30%1149,30
53TP Markowskiego8900,775648748,28%868,37
60TP Lewandowskiego102071,107808656,98%1538,50
M5 Stuart4181,702268648,84%373,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4142,381988654,65%363,62
T3091806,997568453,57%1519,57
M48A5 Patton102236,327938447,62%1788,94
B14167,922098340,96%234,01
Progetto M40 mod. 65102379,258858359,04%2078,56
VK 28.016385,723308342,17%949,40
StuG IV 5399,482818342,17%916,33
Type 586591,884288257,32%1123,04
Object 252U 81202,167208146,91%1200,61
AMX 13 909659,316168038,75%777,32
T2881136,115868043,75%1193,83
SU-855455,422977949,37%1130,94
M4A1 Sherman5348,133177953,16%931,87
T2071032,745447865,38%1788,71
CS-447809,174857856,41%1196,01
T92 HMC101369,387237858,97%1289,10
Covenanter5198,962587748,05%500,24
Challenger7815,964367546,67%1039,68
P.43 bis6560,663667450,00%940,56
Type 71102254,468587447,30%1880,74
Object 70591731,977297454,05%1671,34
Matilda4261,882217343,84%560,23
CS-5381017,306067338,36%1120,89
Type 1 Chi-He4192,392127255,56%490,77
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4295,512257146,48%638,56
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91626,316617133,80%1222,48
Object 70492049,066727145,07%1529,96
BZ-75102020,157787143,66%1477,52
ARL V396562,463317146,48%937,18
SU-10181122,016567045,71%1191,81
Spähpanzer SP I C7613,774567050,00%1127,14
SU-100M17843,524436949,28%1060,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 518914,846746855,88%977,11
Nashorn6758,033826749,25%1426,58
Pz.Sfl. IVc5493,942986740,30%1106,03
M22 Locust 3175,622886645,45%564,00
AE Phase I 91520,396836645,45%1299,05
MT-256287,123206550,77%682,06
VK 16.02 Leopard5285,193756459,38%980,75
T-284237,532026243,55%571,89
M374327,932336150,82%1038,95
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91794,107816055,00%1486,49
TS-60 91751,787945955,93%1680,09
Tiger I71021,076115855,17%1283,90
A-447688,504425651,79%1039,26
Ikv 1035452,473925560,00%1255,90
FV215b (183) 102229,827525550,91%1768,62
FV227 Conceiver81260,847585547,27%1364,47
Type 6891420,747335450,00%1157,72
Object 703 Version II 81277,487835446,30%1283,76
Strv 746670,263865345,28%1121,12
Leo7741,064325339,62%931,90
Light Mk. VIC 2161,512685360,38%932,60
M2 Light264,531315139,22%1,50
50TP Tyszkiewicza91953,708855056,00%2080,29
Vz. 60S Dravec 102652,279054951,02%1955,47
AMX 50 Foch91890,828174953,06%1688,10
59-166400,443174833,33%938,27
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3111,331934837,50%296,23
Achilles6625,604424856,25%1086,83
BT-7 artillery 3152,481984850,00%464,77
Crusader6352,743244658,70%1139,66
O-I Experimental5557,503664643,48%979,17
Object 430 Version II91434,436914652,17%1318,63
Panhard AMD 178B6376,634554654,35%997,76
M3 Stuart3173,202024560,00%676,40
M7 Priest3188,781784551,11%436,80
Pz.Kpfw. 5581912,4710314557,78%1903,67
Škoda T 5092019,147574440,91%1798,67
E 100102274,509704459,09%1916,76
Konštrukta T-34/1007369,932924341,86%330,38
T-804239,602364360,47%908,75
Vickers Mk. E Type B2127,361444242,86%363,93
Panther II8724,745654250,00%777,19
Škoda T 245471,413924151,22%1367,28
Type 3 Chi-Nu5359,152984153,66%893,07
Jagdpanzer E 100102372,006324131,71%1452,31
Bishop5560,103044052,50%1216,32
Waffenträger auf E 100101712,286344047,50%1025,10
FV224 Chopper71219,657004047,50%1427,40
P.435424,333053958,97%1069,61
T-703197,282003948,72%662,08
Cromwell B 6966,058033958,97%2009,41
Somua SAu 404273,872403855,26%749,27
40TP Habicha6589,843813754,05%1149,63
G.W. Tiger (P)8997,117483759,46%1134,60
Škoda T 177989,237483554,29%2498,50
Type 5 Chi-Ri7813,096473452,94%1236,01
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2149,151853351,52%736,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 507697,424833348,48%764,79
Excalibur 6897,366153339,39%1336,39
Super Hellcat 71173,706373354,55%1802,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3189,501963253,13%643,84
Sav m/434308,262813154,84%831,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4149,232403141,94%284,55
Cruiser Mk. III3136,001392937,93%410,31
Heavy Tank No. VI 6632,214092955,17%1069,86
Renault Otsu1137,291962864,29%661,05
Renault UE 573127,711382842,86%167,80
ISU-122-2 8825,395872850,00%673,16
AMX 404193,412292759,26%687,64
Alecto4403,782702748,15%1034,15
GSOR the TANK 91664,227172748,15%1700,72
Chi-Ni2139,961882650,00%599,62
B.U.G.I.6673,384152646,15%1079,37
Birch Gun4375,463022646,15%1556,11
M24 Chaffee5330,284002564,00%1312,20
Marder 38T4501,003552450,00%1484,77
Saryuda 91953,258002454,17%1560,90
T-463215,132062347,83%865,54
M2 Medium Tank3113,571632360,87%365,05
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6914,097052347,83%1592,30
Grant4293,182442231,82%771,68
T56 GMC3178,141842245,45%445,27
T25 AT7827,276162263,64%1115,17
K-91-PT 91764,828362259,09%1904,13
LT vz. 383129,901772138,10%248,28
Sexton II3199,761692142,86%668,31
Chieftain/T95 81180,866812138,10%1455,07
M10 RBFM 5739,296572166,67%1898,12
ST vz. 394338,653392055,00%1136,03
Bretagne Panther 6645,535271952,63%1082,38
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8915,324911926,32%793,65
Type 97 Chi-Ha3199,472251764,71%655,58
Windhund 81295,716581747,06%1294,88
T77 81586,828011770,59%1884,83
Pz.Kpfw. II258,191281656,25%140,27
Chimera 81843,258471643,75%1724,26
45TP Habicha7676,874741533,33%625,48
P26/404391,713051442,86%932,77
Vickers Medium Mk. III3194,501781428,57%611,61
Object 777 Version II 91464,577891450,00%1360,87
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3133,381501338,46%264,44
AMX 383124,081871346,15%221,49
Cruiser Mk. IV4139,772101361,54%385,42
Marder II3164,581591250,00%353,91
Tiger-Maus 91661,257251258,33%1651,97
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101532,256201250,00%1030,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 278,081901250,00%187,15
D23163,911961163,64%624,22
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2125,552301154,55%600,67
Renault NC-31154,091051154,55%149,63
SDP 40 Zadymka5719,104781070,00%1521,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3120,301821040,00%202,76
Renault FT149,2272922,22%20,12
T1 HMC236,4496955,56%158,52
T2 Medium Tank2119,00140944,44%451,88
Cruiser Mk. II2125,89175966,67%584,51
Valentine AT4343,33356966,67%1059,90
Loyd Gun Carriage291,1184933,33%336,75
T-45 2126,33261988,89%634,41
Strv S1 81698,11674966,67%1721,04
Vickers Medium Mk. I145,38109875,00%264,10
Vickers Medium Mk. II2105,25150862,50%487,49
Renault FT AC2126,75133862,50%456,25
FCM 362152,25190837,50%520,69
T-60242,50161875,00%261,00
Leichttraktor170,29201771,43%351,90
Panzerjäger I2184,57166757,14%627,92
T-50-2 6399,14393757,14%920,39
Fantôme 91820,00880771,43%1993,68
Strv fm/211159,33310650,00%785,22
Strv m/382232,00382650,00%1001,49
Valentine336,50148650,00%102,04
T-29 3304,83307650,00%1113,43
Matilda IV 5771,17608666,67%2453,57
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3607,50723650,00%2026,55
MTLS-1G14 3260,67294633,33%880,49
Somua SM 81515,50497633,33%1379,41
T1 Cunningham1163,00241540,00%947,67
D1226,4062520,00%0,00
VK 30.01 (H)5146,00224540,00%70,75
MS-11114,00178560,00%541,74
T3 HMC297,0059520,00%164,42
Pz.Kpfw. I2179,80216520,00%712,19
VK 75.01 (K) 81062,40871580,00%1287,74
43 M. Toldi III 336,20109560,00%249,84
Kolohousenka190,25155450,00%297,17
DS PZInż5654,25441450,00%1556,60
T-262142,75218475,00%868,24
Cruiser Mk. I1178,25252475,00%951,11
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2143,002364100,00%650,49
Object 283 91108,75649450,00%926,44
MKA 2363,25306425,00%1195,58
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3324,67477333,33%915,19
AMR 35 2111,00281366,67%515,69
T7 Combat Car 2130,33141333,33%409,14
M22136,0022720,00%478,90
4TP1130,50171250,00%454,82
7TP2188,00138250,00%513,46
SU-76M434,50872100,00%261,00
ARMT 5850,50625250,00%2151,32
T-116 326,00219250,00%111,42
Tetrarch 258,50133250,00%104,94
LTP 30,001062100,00%261,00
AMX 13 57 GF 7992,00931250,00%1862,11
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00971100,00%261,00
T-34 with L-11 4439,0027210,00%1106,20
Pz.Sfl. IC 4449,0028410,00%1285,89
T-34 shielded 5320,0012310,00%449,26
Patton the Tank 9340,006961100,00%292,98
L-60 2139,0015610,00%479,07
TOG II* 6155,008810,00%0,00
Char de transition 6770,0031510,00%821,10
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5107,0028110,00%45,27

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-07
Left: 2024-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-09
Left: 2018-04-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-16
Left: 2015-04-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-04-26
Left: 2017-11-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-04-22
Left: 2021-11-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-17
Left: 2023-07-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-13
Left: 2023-10-06