make_metkij

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-10-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles118615085265
Ø Tier7,100,007,047,09
Victories5767648,62%00,00%4350,59%13852,08%
Defeats5942450,10%00,00%3844,71%12045,28%
Draws15151,28%00,00%44,71%72,64%
Battles survived3412328,77%00,00%3035,29%9535,85%
Tanks destroyed864670,7300,00730,862190,83
Destruction ratio1,020,001,331,29
Tanks spotted898740,7600,00320,381220,46
Damage dealt842,450,001.047,01987,57
Capture points1621181,3700,001581,864781,80
Defense points591330,5000,0000,00120,05
Experience474,070,00481,58489,01
WN7901,350,00997,53987,79
WN81058,650,001294,891204,62
Total
Battles118615
Ø Tier7,10
Victories5767648,62%
Defeats5942450,10%
Draws15151,28%
Battles survived3412328,77%
Tanks destroyed864670,73
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted898740,76
Damage dealt842,45
Capture points1621181,37
Defense points591330,50
Experience474,07
WN7901,35
WN81058,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles85
Ø Tier7,04
Victories4350,59%
Defeats3844,71%
Draws44,71%
Battles survived3035,29%
Tanks destroyed730,86
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted320,38
Damage dealt1.047,01
Capture points1581,86
Defense points00,00
Experience481,58
WN7997,53
WN81294,89
Past 30 days
Battles265
Ø Tier7,09
Victories13852,08%
Defeats12045,28%
Draws72,64%
Battles survived9535,85%
Tanks destroyed2190,83
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted1220,46
Damage dealt987,57
Capture points4781,80
Defense points120,05
Experience489,01
WN7987,79
WN81204,62
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.076,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience72,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.076,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience72,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.041,820,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience617,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories847,06%
Defeats847,06%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived423,53%
Tanks destroyed80,47
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted100,59
Damage dealt1.041,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience617,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt422,100,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience477,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1257,14%
Defeats942,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived942,86%
Tanks destroyed140,67
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted50,24
Damage dealt422,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience477,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles147000
Victories7148,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7651,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5537,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed840,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1040,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.123,270,000,000,00
Capture points1210,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6874,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience674,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles147
Victories7148,30%
Defeats7651,70%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5537,41%
Tanks destroyed840,57
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted1040,71
Damage dealt1.123,27
Capture points1210,82
Defense points6874,67
Experience674,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles264000
Victories12145,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13551,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8632,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1190,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1920,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt696,140,000,000,00
Capture points3521,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1060,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience427,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles264
Victories12145,83%
Defeats13551,14%
Draws83,03%
Battles survived8632,58%
Tanks destroyed1190,45
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted1920,73
Damage dealt696,14
Capture points3521,33
Defense points1060,40
Experience427,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories519,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1973,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws27,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived934,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.034,850,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience291,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories519,23%
Defeats1973,08%
Draws27,69%
Battles survived934,62%
Tanks destroyed70,27
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted190,73
Damage dealt1.034,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience291,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (468)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M446708,33430793751,43%1273,46
E 25 7895,68509562749,12%1266,72
M10 RBFM 5711,59492529751,46%1550,08
Škoda T 256658,39427269551,73%1321,10
O-I6772,30496255452,66%1357,27
Jagdpanther II81226,55567241549,23%1280,59
M18 Hellcat6647,35398226148,56%1071,86
T3091499,62575183548,50%1270,48
IS-381067,56572182447,09%1137,00
M40/M4381129,43518181650,28%1244,12
WZ-131G FT6723,45393171151,02%1313,88
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81022,70477148147,54%950,16
Ikv 90 Typ B7809,46449135050,22%1117,92
VK 36.01 (H)6686,61504123850,24%1155,43
T-34-856658,20465120850,83%1264,74
KV-856631,83434117148,51%991,84
M53/M5591143,19461102248,14%1067,80
AMX 50 1008924,95542100346,86%890,81
Cromwell6648,0846997350,67%1223,59
Tiger I7911,2656797251,54%1132,12
KV-1S6530,0039494854,01%985,83
FV201 (A45) 7768,6956090048,89%1030,22
T-109905,3051887943,91%655,60
IS7810,5551986949,02%1019,05
Charioteer81133,4649881746,63%1209,85
Excalibur 6716,1141778449,74%1056,70
Grille 15101849,9158077244,82%1387,87
Super Hellcat 7747,8744377254,92%1077,67
AMX 13 757593,9549770750,07%1190,14
S35 CA5468,8032067149,78%937,86
Challenger7853,9449065449,85%1115,53
Crusader6355,3834365352,37%999,85
ISU-15281188,9057961547,15%1172,43
Object 140101299,4854560542,31%883,27
T-5491154,0462459147,21%1098,08
Sturer Emil71008,8356458151,98%1418,59
G.W. Panther7795,3646857751,30%924,32
SU-1018993,1041757048,60%1033,85
Tiger 131 6648,8041056353,29%1051,73
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6574,6143155349,19%1060,19
P.44 Pantera8898,9743755150,64%1068,81
Type 4 Heavy91125,3949554647,44%916,69
Char Futur 4 91400,9453054346,59%1129,46
Tiger II8666,9447354144,73%551,52
T675370,7635053546,36%692,81
M41 Walker Bulldog8630,5256252744,97%1005,45
T499746,4959952146,07%872,66
Emil I81073,0461451847,30%1144,60
AMX 50 12091196,0249850442,06%897,17
KV-37721,1643748846,93%785,03
HWK 128972,7248347648,32%1769,65
T-437770,4955944151,70%1223,71
Object 26391185,7542843946,24%877,15
WZ-111-1G FT81085,1344143445,16%1126,15
Progetto M40 mod. 65101565,7349943144,32%1105,35
Matilda4393,5330642751,99%1155,31
T71 DA7639,4140242748,95%1261,18
Object 4168807,7643142247,16%838,05
KV-15324,4433342050,95%527,99
SU-85B4335,1824541844,98%751,29
T297793,1151041746,76%844,60
Strv 746751,6057541553,49%1531,24
T-448807,3053341547,71%957,36
KV-26287,0127241541,45%217,13
Škoda T 5091379,6555840846,81%1162,63
STA-18682,9145938637,56%642,16
T-50-2 6447,1138538650,52%1137,75
UDES 14 Alt 58989,3947138547,01%1154,43
Type 6191012,4345538346,74%814,21
IS-7101492,7959638149,08%1091,50
T-34-17480,7140037948,55%541,04
A-4471046,2356237253,49%1705,78
VK 30.02 (M)6722,3049837152,29%1389,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 518767,8447936749,86%723,96
Emil II91409,9667036650,27%1262,64
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68513,4238236647,27%736,86
Leopard Prototyp A91268,4861136246,96%1127,02
T-34-2G FT7841,5949336152,91%1197,11
SU-1527505,8535836041,67%460,13
Type 5 Chi-Ri7412,5838335944,85%434,14
T54E191280,1564635841,90%1008,89
WZ-12091222,0962835754,34%1164,15
AMX 12 t6494,6739935550,70%1295,92
Spähpanzer SP I C7676,1157635144,44%1149,94
T25 AT71102,3652234650,29%1492,74
Leopard 1101497,3651834642,49%990,93
T28 Concept 7815,0851134649,42%1120,06
Caernarvon8974,7149334251,46%1074,68
T28 Prototype81160,8662634051,18%1202,11
G.W. Tiger (P)81004,2844933748,37%1178,67
TVP VTU Koncept8945,4948633543,28%1134,92
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7576,8335933448,50%730,25
AMX M4 mle. 457572,4142633342,94%526,98
P.43 ter7743,1442833152,87%1117,61
KV-48895,1958732745,87%895,13
ARL 446508,8638132346,44%717,97
CS-5991264,2047232346,75%1127,80
Tiger (P)7951,2959832051,56%1266,62
AMX 13 F3 AM6529,2436131745,43%661,28
Strv 103-091312,7246931347,60%1069,95
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91562,5158331347,92%1287,48
FV4004 Conway91258,8351131247,12%1037,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101448,0759530841,56%1026,10
T-54 ltwt.9813,6449730749,19%1044,96
T328703,5849630542,30%567,41
45TP Habicha7801,3941830350,17%1004,17
VK 30.01 (P)6718,4957228750,52%1253,90
E 100101320,1555328644,06%814,14
Tortoise91291,2750928549,47%924,89
Leo7810,7656828448,59%1247,00
Conqueror91254,3049428345,23%983,84
T2881037,0745628341,70%968,02
AMX AC mle. 488898,7644228348,06%846,38
Object 268 Version 4101413,7149228349,47%917,11
T207830,0654428146,98%1152,75
O-Ho81002,7458228051,07%1089,02
Prototipo Standard B91168,4546827848,20%967,23
T25/27540,6338427638,04%487,49
Panther7753,0352527349,45%1148,89
Chi-To SP7999,4152927250,00%1105,24
Nashorn6844,9351927251,47%1441,84
E 7591253,1071226753,18%1107,45
Centurion Mk. I8823,9044626243,51%877,85
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8873,2149325946,33%844,31
59-166404,9448625849,61%1065,11
AMX AC mle. 467731,9343625843,41%857,42
IS-27870,9862925749,03%1119,77
VK 100.01 (P)81205,7553425353,36%1435,95
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9588,0146725349,41%699,35
T110E4101571,5955425246,03%1038,16
Object 43091147,8449725244,84%904,16
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791151,5447425143,03%848,21
Jagdtiger91586,0370425053,20%1361,42
AMX 13 909652,9957924749,39%800,87
T-34-28830,7160224547,35%949,07
FV4005 Stage II101125,8336724331,69%577,47
Mäuschen91161,0446724346,09%935,63
T-1506491,0332324140,66%561,53
T57 Heavy101732,1364324150,62%1281,98
Indien-Panzer8994,7363524046,67%1183,58
AMX ELC 901 6453,2450324049,58%1096,62
Type T-345400,7130723952,30%1034,63
Panther II8893,1853223844,54%995,82
P.43 bis6652,2037323545,11%1145,86
AMX 30 1er prototype91094,6747723545,53%923,96
1108973,7064523448,72%1018,30
T 55A 91256,9351923444,02%1148,54
E 5091163,1362323347,21%942,42
Type 586412,5637323247,84%613,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91238,0464923145,45%1147,28
IS-2 shielded 7844,5243923146,32%998,32
Pz.Sfl. IVc5613,6644022754,63%1446,44
SU-855271,7925022346,19%437,30
UDES 0381120,0164522251,80%1258,89
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8742,5441422248,65%1283,44
SU-100M17991,4053121849,08%1349,37
T26E4 SuperPershing 8519,5347121836,70%352,49
T376357,8443321647,69%783,64
T9591294,2843921443,93%901,71
Progetto C50 mod. 6691170,4351621244,81%907,54
A-436292,3326021039,05%287,33
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6483,6240820850,96%1122,14
SU-1006450,7334820747,34%606,56
SMV CC-6781065,3250520652,91%1137,68
ARL V396356,0329220544,39%458,14
Concept No. 5101283,9145020541,95%714,65
ST-I91357,0662420347,29%1134,27
TNH T Vz. 5191091,4351020147,26%840,23
M66485,4637719742,64%528,87
O-I Experimental5653,0148919653,57%1314,06
Jagdpanzer E 100101780,6161419243,75%1253,52
FV217 Badger101334,9148019141,88%716,23
Ikv 65 Alt II6769,7550818752,94%1484,54
FV3046379,7832018552,97%551,46
M127817,1544718453,80%1104,17
Windhund 81186,7350518446,74%1121,86
VK 30.01 (H)5541,7437517950,84%1401,38
AMX 50 Foch B101567,9651617945,81%965,50
40TP Habicha6486,7830117843,26%765,83
O-Ni7792,5749117850,00%908,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559995,0452917848,88%830,39
FV601 Saladin8632,2841717741,81%534,72
Hotchkiss EBR7448,0637117547,43%857,67
SDP 58 Kilana81140,7251917243,02%1134,38
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6771,9646317144,44%1214,24
M415403,5634116851,79%567,30
Type 578958,4550016845,24%844,95
T-345280,8628016752,10%609,57
Konštrukta T-34/1007819,1059016147,20%1206,25
AT 77917,2857716052,50%1132,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4266,2428015650,00%945,79
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481055,9350815550,32%1065,74
AMX 50 Foch91263,4761715446,10%948,73
LHMTV8705,9351715346,41%1190,19
Type 4 Chi-To6379,1331815138,41%464,03
AT 1581145,9965815046,67%1167,02
Kunze Panzer 91317,3354014947,65%1134,42
WZ-1317570,0460514750,34%1034,53
Jagdpanther7924,5457214551,03%1191,73
M4A3E8 Sherman6642,6039314448,61%1167,83
CS-447671,5640814148,94%846,34
TVP T 50/51101431,0654014044,29%982,55
CS-538749,1941614038,57%790,18
E 50 Ausf. M101175,9841813641,91%721,25
AT 86449,3642213147,33%640,18
S-517532,3837813039,23%399,18
IS-4101192,4648212742,52%668,49
Jagdpanzer IV6679,5344512651,59%1204,32
Panhard AMD 178B6309,9929112652,38%758,39
VK 16.02 Leopard5215,5135112445,16%486,23
Vz. 64 Blesk8404,7236812341,46%442,90
CS-63101322,1256312354,47%975,48
BDR G1 B5241,7025812347,97%266,52
IS-M8604,4740612248,36%516,74
Cobra 91222,0258912143,80%939,24
M1039944,4551911948,74%725,49
Ho-Ri 28927,8150511850,85%993,48
Type 3 Chi-Nu5202,8228011756,41%439,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6714,9151411758,12%1382,17
Black Prince7669,6844511441,23%679,01
AMX 105 AM mle. 474237,9923111250,89%690,33
LTG7486,3236210641,51%782,52
T1 Heavy5322,1733410337,86%391,05
AMX 65 t8658,1832810131,68%478,65
AMX ELC bis5118,8334110056,00%268,93
Carro d'assalto P.887873,675059946,46%1070,71
Alecto498,071599941,41%15,80
Ram II 5182,522389643,75%199,65
M-VI-Y9848,914179538,95%526,59
Lorraine 155 mle. 507502,083469349,46%503,68
Churchill III 5400,835279354,84%784,09
GSR 3301 Setter7352,304829358,06%691,09
TNH 105/10008761,364719241,30%664,16
M26 Pershing81001,246589251,09%1204,33
Centurion Action X101276,865069254,35%972,36
P.435339,582739148,35%823,55
M5 Stuart488,132339147,25%68,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8830,264649143,96%738,98
Panhard EBR 10510543,574729042,22%370,67
BT-7 artillery 3162,262689047,78%476,67
IS-3-II91142,986398848,86%909,56
M24 Chaffee5217,943048745,98%546,13
M4A1 Sherman5395,103468648,84%910,27
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505275,892758544,71%405,53
UDES 1691214,335148549,41%1036,98
Spähpanzer Ru 2519607,514818544,71%662,25
Hummel6524,803128450,00%646,37
UDES 15/16101237,124208331,33%639,17
60G FT5386,743158245,12%732,97
VK 28.016336,574678248,78%781,84
Vz. 44-17961,176118148,15%1189,50
Valentine AT4143,791588043,75%192,19
53TP Markowskiego8648,334297954,43%599,87
Type 95 Ji-Ro6709,943657844,87%1086,44
SDP 57 Gowika7922,574617749,35%1100,15
AT 25199,142527749,35%277,85
Churchill VII6589,464137639,47%844,27
M46 Patton9661,954457350,68%466,53
Achilles6565,554567347,95%909,53
FSV Scheme A7648,275117354,79%918,78
T-284127,582117252,78%237,75
Somua SAu 404177,682447247,22%306,84
GSOR the TANK 9956,384347234,72%648,91
Char de transition 6754,175177051,43%1085,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5299,873406952,17%698,58
Object 70591154,264916944,93%879,34
Patton the Tank 9956,094936936,23%670,40
B.U.G.I.6583,074046848,53%886,84
Centurion Mk. 7/191089,166716747,76%933,68
T23E3 7658,884416749,25%907,22
A46 6379,103196741,79%917,85
Fantôme 91197,524996744,78%1013,34
M5A1 Stuart457,111996541,54%18,55
T-34 shielded 5384,093186553,85%922,83
Sherman Firefly6619,383336443,75%1065,72
T-505138,052906459,38%379,07
Škoda T 177474,734536346,03%785,95
Pz.Kpfw. VII101355,624596342,86%718,43
Covenanter5111,681946250,00%180,07
Light Mk. VIC 244,74976149,18%103,02
Sav m/434334,004356053,33%924,94
IS-2-II8868,324975945,76%856,88
Object 777 Version II 9998,324795949,15%713,14
AE Phase I 91175,975645858,62%999,16
Excelsior 5419,743775756,14%803,86
T-46379,431725641,07%79,84
60TP Lewandowskiego101560,984855642,86%893,14
113 Beijing Opera 101184,347065648,21%752,70
Object 25791283,644785543,64%1127,01
M48A5 Patton101236,415445451,85%916,05
Manticore10702,023995433,33%488,36
Grille5463,743155356,60%1031,01
Birch Gun4212,382165341,51%564,42
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3174,623425352,83%841,47
Löwe 8882,836505248,08%797,11
Churchill I5524,804935046,00%1099,03
T110E3101079,783505032,00%440,62
Panhard EBR 909677,244935048,00%840,58
SMV CC-567583,124034951,02%621,63
K-91-PT 91282,184854936,73%992,56
SDP 44 Burza6607,634644850,00%911,21
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9946,445644841,67%633,42
IS-6 8760,604764829,17%572,11
Bishop5134,452304751,06%117,43
T26E3 Eagle 7 71039,134824746,81%1357,64
M8A14296,333174650,00%675,85
StuG III Ausf. B4234,572564645,65%403,78
Škoda T 245435,024744553,33%1336,21
SU-76M4115,471204535,56%54,30
Marder 38T4280,132914546,67%549,73
M3 Lee4162,862474456,82%471,56
Lago4342,634334355,81%1187,21
Strv m/425418,094184339,53%879,69
Type 5 Ke-Ho4203,652734355,81%588,48
Comet7851,696144245,24%1295,90
Object 261101217,715094245,24%851,77
BZ-6891085,215944254,76%851,51
Pawlack Tank6605,193814259,52%923,63
SDP 40 Zadymka5652,103284148,78%1270,90
Ares 90101362,736174153,66%903,47
Pz.Kpfw. 5581039,635134146,34%706,63
M-III-Y8686,415143941,03%495,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.443,081813839,47%0,00
SDP wz 66 Grom 81122,925573842,11%895,76
Rinoceronte101446,815973743,24%856,89
Churchill Crocodile 6646,384173737,84%779,76
B14170,062623661,11%405,91
M75205,752483650,00%602,42
212A91207,335763647,22%1181,27
ARMT 5431,253683655,56%977,85
Type 3 Ju-Nu6663,263293545,71%788,26
T110E510963,036583551,43%572,37
Ares 859978,434733537,14%606,98
BZ-587826,156383458,82%1100,40
MT-256468,883503441,18%1185,62
StuG III Ausf. G5494,854283354,55%1153,13
T-26269,121153336,36%90,45
M-II-Y7869,554493348,48%1120,65
T-29 3258,672023336,36%730,04
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81038,426273351,52%1085,40
Type 2597 Chi-Ha378,661633250,00%101,16
M374336,283023259,38%1433,27
Valentine3238,032793259,38%886,83
BZ-1668973,845493250,00%955,26
Durchbruchswagen 24139,382543243,75%155,13
ST vz. 394232,682733145,16%560,93
25TP KSUST II5238,902543151,61%433,34
Archer5467,353833164,52%1233,21
Ares 758870,974063129,03%731,45
Type 5 Heavy10627,333573040,00%136,49
BZ-7510771,035693046,67%320,80
Marder II3186,032522951,72%452,13
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5587,694372951,72%1536,39
Lorraine 39L AM378,251422842,86%55,51
SU-76G FT4375,463692853,57%883,17
Versuchspanzer 5791142,075042853,57%783,53
KV-137460,073142740,74%542,20
Staghound Mk. III6752,236082665,38%1404,38
Type 4 Ju-To7780,164432532,00%670,13
FV227 Conceiver8681,644492548,00%613,09
14TP4344,483022356,52%1216,57
Cruiser Mk. IV4104,781452347,83%127,37
Renault UE 573103,742322360,87%258,19
Lorraine 50 t 91049,743292321,74%703,53
Semovente M43 Bassotto6593,773112245,45%56,74
Semovente M415386,322342236,36%603,34
T56 GMC3111,642122254,55%243,93
AMX M4 mle. 5191146,684372250,00%822,54
M3 Stuart3121,052212142,86%276,16
Pz.Sfl. IVb4291,811812138,10%693,73
Sexton II341,40922035,00%0,22
Ikv 1035236,303162040,00%310,14
Sturmpanzer II4138,631801926,32%169,85
Valiant 5474,054101926,32%866,66
AMX 50 B101500,564701838,89%823,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5805,115761850,00%2005,53
T1 Cunningham1163,472611764,71%1156,11
T3 HMC2117,651941747,06%328,68
Vickers Mk. E Type B253,31911631,25%1,79
AMX 40458,502271656,25%162,24
DS PZInż5553,633831637,50%1023,07
Renault FT AC243,381371656,25%132,30
Cruiser Mk. III370,071191450,00%132,60
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5582,435121464,29%2283,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3143,082501353,85%390,72
VK 30.02 (D)7737,696051346,15%991,22
M3G FT3228,922441346,15%594,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G398,151711353,85%244,62
T2 Medium Tank2110,581981241,67%347,19
T-116 3264,002591225,00%917,26
Strv m/40L3200,182971154,55%629,48
Type 98 Ke-Ni3188,092411154,55%680,22
50TP Tyszkiewicza91189,914671154,55%911,67
SU-86500,363441127,27%396,81
AMX 383158,733291163,64%509,00
Cruiser Mk. II2158,552261163,64%667,39
FV224 Chopper7695,912801127,27%503,95
Saryuda 9661,913341127,27%225,63
D23100,40921030,00%116,95
AMX M4 mle. 54101220,505011050,00%820,47
AEC Armoured Car5391,802861030,00%603,86
Object 283 91156,705851060,00%1267,85
KV-1SA 5422,003841050,00%635,71
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8997,404141050,00%940,50
StuG IV 5552,804941060,00%1354,81
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81447,007401060,00%1425,84
M4A1 Revalorisé 8881,606071050,00%1063,73
WZ-120-1G FT 8803,903591040,00%561,59
Renault Otsu145,00131955,56%119,34
Renault FT 75 BS2167,33169922,22%962,93
Ikv 723172,89365977,78%521,46
M7 Priest3175,89266977,78%476,12
Universal Carrier 2-pdr293,33167933,33%140,60
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6327,78394955,56%743,30
MTLS-1G14 3252,22248944,44%984,64
Vickers Medium Mk. I177,75106837,50%154,31
Type 62 7652,63629850,00%1322,33
Leichttraktor139,25116862,50%192,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3142,13256850,00%321,29
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)280,14168742,86%193,83
Vickers Medium Mk. III3194,14298785,71%828,56
SU-182152,43178785,71%996,79
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5666,00318757,14%1657,15
SU-263206,57186742,86%394,45
T404299,86165714,29%618,80
Mitsu 1085714,29604771,43%1217,69
SU-122A5379,43292728,57%663,39
Gabler’s Destroyer 5785,14743742,86%2419,48
LT vz. 383130,00240650,00%378,84
Type 95 Ha-Go254,83129650,00%88,33
Sherman III5410,83392650,00%1029,88
Cruiser Mk. I193,00229540,00%236,39
Loyd Gun Carriage244,40107540,00%14,71
Renault FT122,751440,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H352106,50219425,00%237,13
Type 97 Te-Ke 2162,00198425,00%590,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5623,5036340,00%1274,81
43 M. Toldi III 3195,50363450,00%883,09
Vickers Medium Mk. II2131,00138333,33%413,15
Panzerjäger I2213,67247366,67%959,15
AT-12169,33212366,67%699,16
Vz. 60S Dravec 101039,00451333,33%319,16
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,003830,00%0,00
M4-85 5366,674333100,00%839,56
AMR 35 2110,676130,00%228,85
T-45 2189,67319333,33%689,80
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6685,33479366,67%1343,91
Fiat 30001123,502542100,00%701,30
Strv m/38299,503512100,00%458,23
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2186,00221250,00%952,85
BT-2230,5011820,00%0,00
Renault NC-31113,001620,00%0,00
M2 Light22,00122250,00%89,05
Pz.Kpfw. II283,00176250,00%169,23
T1 HMC284,007720,00%197,52
Pvlvv fm/42280,50204250,00%198,76
MS-110,0040250,00%77,53
M2 Medium Tank344,50164250,00%88,98
T-26G FT298,001582100,00%348,31
MKA 254,50104250,00%94,64
Lago M38 3391,50516250,00%1100,34
L-60 2104,50187250,00%450,45
T1E6 2214,00270250,00%1091,04
Kolohousenka1230,006031100,00%1563,37
Pz.Kpfw. I2210,006901100,00%1041,33
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2410,0023910,00%1297,80
Pz.Sfl. IC 4778,0037410,00%1964,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 210,003710,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-10-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-10-02
Left: 2024-12-24