macushik

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7096115169428
Ø Tier8,127,939,579,80
Victories3370747,50%640,00%7142,01%19144,63%
Defeats3623151,06%960,00%9455,62%22953,50%
Draws10231,44%00,00%42,37%81,87%
Battles survived2027628,57%320,00%4426,04%11326,40%
Tanks destroyed546610,7760,401170,693070,72
Destruction ratio1,080,500,940,97
Tanks spotted620060,8760,401190,703050,71
Damage dealt1.201,041.270,401.674,221.782,01
Capture points529540,7500,00240,14990,23
Defense points263520,3700,00290,17290,07
Experience630,96631,80759,31774,24
WN7960,58626,26803,47849,30
WN81220,441098,151161,241283,83
Total
Battles70961
Ø Tier8,12
Victories3370747,50%
Defeats3623151,06%
Draws10231,44%
Battles survived2027628,57%
Tanks destroyed546610,77
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted620060,87
Damage dealt1.201,04
Capture points529540,75
Defense points263520,37
Experience630,96
WN7960,58
WN81220,44
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier7,93
Victories640,00%
Defeats960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed60,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted60,40
Damage dealt1.270,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience631,80
WN7626,26
WN81098,15
Past 7 days
Battles169
Ø Tier9,57
Victories7142,01%
Defeats9455,62%
Draws42,37%
Battles survived4426,04%
Tanks destroyed1170,69
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1190,70
Damage dealt1.674,22
Capture points240,14
Defense points290,17
Experience759,31
WN7803,47
WN81161,24
Past 30 days
Battles428
Ø Tier9,80
Victories19144,63%
Defeats22953,50%
Draws81,87%
Battles survived11326,40%
Tanks destroyed3070,72
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted3050,71
Damage dealt1.782,01
Capture points990,23
Defense points290,07
Experience774,24
WN7849,30
WN81283,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories1418,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5978,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1317,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt994,510,000,000,00
Capture points280,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points831,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience216,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories1418,67%
Defeats5978,67%
Draws22,67%
Battles survived1317,33%
Tanks destroyed190,25
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted330,44
Damage dealt994,51
Capture points280,37
Defense points831,11
Experience216,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories2032,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4064,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1219,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.075,650,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3445,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience469,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories2032,26%
Defeats4064,52%
Draws23,23%
Battles survived1219,35%
Tanks destroyed390,63
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted590,95
Damage dealt1.075,65
Capture points00,00
Defense points3445,55
Experience469,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived317,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt442,240,000,000,00
Capture points482,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points472,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience267,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories529,41%
Defeats1058,82%
Draws211,76%
Battles survived317,65%
Tanks destroyed80,47
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted160,94
Damage dealt442,24
Capture points482,82
Defense points472,76
Experience267,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94000
Victories2829,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6670,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2122,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted870,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt469,930,000,000,00
Capture points230,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points480,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience208,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles94
Victories2829,79%
Defeats6670,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2122,34%
Tanks destroyed460,49
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted870,93
Damage dealt469,93
Capture points230,24
Defense points480,51
Experience208,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles314000
Victories13643,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17355,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11235,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1440,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2930,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt817,530,000,000,00
Capture points7502,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points14014,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience395,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles314
Victories13643,31%
Defeats17355,10%
Draws51,59%
Battles survived11235,67%
Tanks destroyed1440,46
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted2930,93
Damage dealt817,53
Capture points7502,39
Defense points14014,46
Experience395,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3338000
Victories137841,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats179453,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1664,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived101530,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20250,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted35071,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.049,020,000,000,00
Capture points45971,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points57601,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience492,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles3338
Victories137841,28%
Defeats179453,74%
Draws1664,97%
Battles survived101530,41%
Tanks destroyed20250,61
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted35071,05
Damage dealt1.049,02
Capture points45971,38
Defense points57601,73
Experience492,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories1732,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3667,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1222,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.147,770,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience433,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories1732,08%
Defeats3667,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1222,64%
Tanks destroyed280,53
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted400,75
Damage dealt1.147,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience433,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (366)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81127,82559293647,31%1289,28
M46 Patton KR 8985,53610186049,30%1265,65
Škoda T 56 81646,46890177451,80%1677,56
M48A5 Patton101471,29611166843,94%1060,97
T110E5101556,77622125842,13%1104,99
TVP T 50/51101524,34685122445,83%1132,25
Vz. 55102080,61806118247,72%1522,20
T26E5 Patriot 81084,90804117850,76%1316,71
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81043,52740117048,80%1333,72
Caernarvon Action X 81119,79721115645,93%1355,29
T77 81453,89792106446,24%1601,77
FV215b 101551,30656105043,90%1145,75
M54 Renegade 81480,03870101852,55%1615,71
Super Conqueror101672,75724101445,66%1181,01
Caernarvon81140,1362298850,61%1368,72
M10391182,5549690042,67%975,18
T297898,8457484653,66%1126,19
M46 Patton91390,0361384045,71%1265,34
M66697,0642777049,09%1069,91
Centurion Action X101588,6966276444,90%1148,84
Leopard 1101814,3471874845,05%1374,61
M10 Wolverine5455,3334573250,14%1031,86
Conqueror91323,7962470045,57%1127,04
M36 Jackson6607,9040469850,29%1004,90
M18 Hellcat6603,3337369847,71%1011,80
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101835,7071368045,00%1416,98
Škoda T 5091475,9660167446,29%1360,85
T28 Prototype81088,2954265249,08%1118,58
STB-1101547,2072160446,52%1150,11
STA-2 81063,2574457845,67%1329,37
TNH 105/100081249,6676656647,70%1515,34
Škoda T 27 81140,6872356445,57%1374,51
T698987,0656756247,51%1204,11
T2881040,2850653450,19%1068,48
T675412,9732053052,83%924,69
M26 Pershing8732,5947051046,67%798,59
TVP VTU Koncept8779,9959250244,62%918,19
Object 703 Version II 81513,8791849652,42%1669,73
T-832 81481,1388349451,62%1562,34
Bisonte C45 81568,2489048845,90%1666,85
TNH T Vz. 5191861,3384748448,14%1764,33
Cromwell6513,6645547252,75%984,11
Centurion Mk. 7/191321,8059847248,52%1221,23
T54E191353,0758447246,82%1246,08
T328857,8560046848,29%858,21
Centurion Mk. I8980,2157146452,80%1351,77
UDES 15/16101987,4977745447,80%1543,18
T3091479,0158944648,88%1270,22
T9591379,0062743051,63%1061,49
Progetto C50 mod. 6691639,3782841650,48%1627,13
T57 Heavy101808,8170641446,14%1304,09
Mars 81373,4880041446,86%1572,09
T404374,7932340852,70%982,67
M4A1 Sherman5286,4927239950,13%625,51
Rinoceronte102040,2777938442,97%1534,32
M127745,8844337245,70%879,06
M40/M438948,1546037051,08%1017,68
121B 101816,7473836844,29%1413,28
60TP Lewandowskiego101899,2675136644,54%1301,91
Škoda T 256656,3854936248,34%1233,22
FV4004 Conway91349,4966135847,21%1150,95
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101835,1474934040,59%1298,65
Object 705A101875,3375433245,48%1389,37
ShPTK-TVP 100 81098,0368433045,45%1081,56
Concept No. 5101605,1768032443,21%1065,32
Comet7705,8956631446,18%1089,94
Chrysler K GF 81174,5277930650,00%1298,35
Konštrukta T-34/1007793,0553629248,63%1241,59
GSOR 1008 81411,2877528249,65%1431,47
M4A3E8 Sherman6328,4326228049,29%451,81
T25 AT7724,8040627950,54%923,39
Char Futur 4 91581,7879227450,73%1317,92
Type 6191373,3474026647,37%1258,97
T110E4101500,3259926643,61%952,36
M60 101637,5370826445,08%1223,68
IS-3-II91385,6878726451,52%1259,51
Black Prince7765,9552226243,13%943,01
Charioteer81245,0261125647,66%1339,39
ST-II101510,1273925048,00%1004,44
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81308,3478224847,98%1429,21
T803112143,6889424247,52%1438,40
FV217 Badger101471,5565224047,50%917,97
T25/27612,8237623647,46%725,23
Leopard 120 Verbessert111762,4777123647,88%1276,09
SPHT 91889,5490023650,85%1455,62
ST-I91672,1982123446,58%1458,32
Tortoise91615,0381823253,45%1392,77
T56 GMC3184,9422423150,22%553,38
AE Phase I 91800,6182922446,43%1677,09
T110E3101493,1564122248,65%979,51
Challenger7872,7550021442,06%1059,06
T207471,1339821252,83%582,46
Executor111851,2979421249,06%1308,22
TT-130M 91557,0180120848,08%1396,61
Matilda4248,1222320250,00%566,58
Strv K 91712,7480520044,00%1620,63
STA-18883,4961819843,43%949,50
M75278,0129519652,55%941,77
TS-5 81323,5684619654,59%1476,28
Churchill VII6517,0144419255,21%880,17
STK-2112241,6088819047,89%1352,53
M41 Walker Bulldog8464,3345118838,30%608,35
T376452,9141618644,62%1078,02
AMX M4 mle. 54101785,4878218046,67%1247,09
XM69 Hacker111806,2478318043,89%1151,40
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81250,8172318049,44%1433,80
T42 8975,9465417844,38%1091,39
T3 HMC2200,1125217646,02%880,08
M415715,4438817544,00%1059,82
Type 6891878,4088517452,87%1642,59
T1 Heavy5340,4127117250,00%540,16
AMX 67 Imbattable112107,7784717247,67%1273,18
Type 71101874,4471517034,71%1120,46
Object 140101796,0976017043,53%1355,10
Mäuschen91442,9178917051,18%1289,78
M3 Lee4188,4817716645,18%489,69
Type 5781276,2275516646,39%1296,18
IS-381094,5971116248,77%1177,32
M-V-Y101794,8878616044,38%1247,50
Maus101585,4975315844,94%1012,88
Progetto M40 mod. 65101672,1270715642,31%1160,22
FV3046401,7524815444,16%488,94
Crusader6222,2221615347,71%493,36
Leopard Prototyp A91515,9471915244,74%1248,66
IS-7101957,9980614843,24%1476,43
T216332,7133014647,95%745,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5248,4231714550,34%527,71
AMX 50 B101669,1469314437,50%1009,20
CS-63101722,3280214252,11%1365,76
FV230 Canopener101737,0577113843,48%1087,54
KR-1112119,6892613651,47%1355,41
M7 Priest3435,8421213546,67%1219,30
TOG II* 6584,8341813444,03%847,55
VK 100.01 (P)81297,4883513253,03%1550,82
Prototipo Standard B91099,9765213045,38%796,47
FV38059732,3256813038,46%418,08
Brennos 81271,0575913046,15%1380,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5427,0343012850,78%983,88
KV-371011,6673512652,38%1275,61
AT 86465,4236112553,60%721,34
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481539,6589712455,65%1912,08
E 50 Ausf. M101890,4477712445,16%1417,19
Tiger II81206,4675712248,36%1301,60
AMX 65 t8931,8662912244,26%882,05
E 65 Zwilling 81465,2084812246,72%1238,19
Churchill I5395,8534112053,33%758,36
T1 Cunningham1131,2223111851,69%795,55
Type 3 Chi-Nu5329,3833611553,04%853,80
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81108,2973611448,25%1172,00
Sherman Firefly6514,6840011246,43%852,48
Covenanter5126,1519911044,55%190,31
Lorraine 155 mle. 518790,9862211049,09%736,60
Škoda T 245420,6638010845,37%1087,42
P.44 Pantera8955,9868610645,28%1088,71
T-448979,8064310638,68%1087,17
AT 25290,7433810548,57%525,75
Emil I81218,9870010445,19%1182,08
50TP Tyszkiewicza91543,4473710442,31%1224,06
KV-481148,0670110438,46%1221,46
40TP Habicha6662,7053710250,98%1240,23
AMX 50 12091444,4675310043,00%1268,12
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5172,332499841,84%219,51
KV-1S6697,245539839,80%1100,22
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79939,086179841,84%679,12
IS-2-II8983,266819847,96%1006,98
Manticore10946,966609842,86%905,30
53TP Markowskiego81036,736739641,67%1122,31
M374198,541369545,26%474,18
AT 1581044,236709447,87%1027,79
M24 Chaffee5322,714079452,13%1064,50
Fauteur111954,688229441,49%1079,68
KV-15806,026429254,35%1920,58
AMBT 81281,277799051,11%1380,63
T-5491114,386788846,59%949,77
Lion 101892,307028838,64%1471,10
Object 70591463,838298651,16%1330,58
Alecto4152,962618550,59%249,55
Type 4 Chi-To6488,063958438,10%672,56
Vz. 44-171127,377788447,62%1420,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91202,016478439,29%884,05
Vz. 63P112093,138398446,43%1228,72
E 759839,495588439,29%481,55
Object 430U101644,157898452,38%1240,80
IS-M81166,907098442,86%1258,72
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101919,227598245,12%1332,51
UDES 1691246,866508139,51%963,02
Indien-Panzer81046,106878048,75%1205,58
UDES 14 Alt 581426,148157653,95%1931,67
M8A14191,572067644,74%286,88
AT 77672,885417445,95%744,71
Tiger (P)7821,537117454,05%1048,11
M-III-Y81192,998057450,00%1378,01
FV227 Conceiver81028,508057460,81%1186,30
E 100101428,317177244,44%932,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4160,862876966,67%552,02
Emil II91771,518326851,47%1591,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4118,632076855,88%195,04
IS-4101669,218166857,35%1239,72
AMX M4 mle. 5191462,347226844,12%1076,71
T499627,495786844,12%699,01
Bishop5316,303186743,28%500,47
Type 1 Chi-He4269,053136660,61%870,07
Kranvagn101819,597576648,48%1315,45
T-1506952,736516643,94%1665,77
FV229 Contender91403,088156650,00%1135,29
T71 DA7330,143556543,08%418,11
Sherman III5362,333526150,82%924,10
IS7870,426616048,33%1060,36
Achilles6783,175456041,67%1354,02
Cruiser Mk. III375,931015927,12%88,85
Vickers Medium Mk. III3145,601685742,11%355,65
Valentine3232,162275642,86%710,03
T2 Medium Tank2143,092485552,73%726,84
Type 5 Chi-Ri7526,545195448,15%642,90
Object 43091346,857365444,44%1034,59
LHMTV8524,466385451,85%827,43
Vickers Medium Mk. I173,441235242,31%159,94
Cruiser Mk. IV4107,981605244,23%116,66
ST vz. 394261,143545147,06%757,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E379,981505139,22%4,14
M5 Stuart4107,182885141,18%46,22
Type 3 Ju-Nu6861,806665048,00%1237,03
Type 4 Ju-To7855,466755056,00%970,57
M-VI-Y9959,966485044,00%672,77
IMT 81297,847325046,00%1336,92
Mitsu 1085624,504894650,00%1005,22
FV215b (183) 101367,435584639,13%747,24
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6757,917144650,00%1402,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4204,843974555,56%711,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3173,612024447,73%479,30
VK 16.02 Leopard5149,663324450,00%300,99
VK 30.02 (D)7899,507144252,38%1362,05
Valentine AT4160,602354250,00%300,44
FV601 Saladin8573,765914245,24%484,75
Ashigaru 101756,836874245,24%1086,91
VK 30.01 (P)6578,805374042,50%791,37
T-1091308,487674055,00%1215,00
Object 25791273,657484047,50%1039,47
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81043,285683933,33%869,93
Vz. 60S Dravec 102025,377503836,84%1103,44
FV2078618,665363842,11%477,98
Pz.Kpfw. VII101638,796993842,11%968,68
Kunze Panzer 91507,587103842,11%1328,55
Renault FT 75 BS2108,97923737,84%405,19
Vickers Medium Mk. II2111,171403669,44%570,15
Carro d'assalto P.887739,866313641,67%810,58
M-II-Y71222,397293630,56%1537,72
M3 Stuart3121,692253531,43%229,29
M2 Medium Tank3115,241473455,88%320,49
O-I Experimental5563,035333444,12%995,51
T92 HMC101228,326393450,00%1026,53
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7427,764503455,88%497,50
T-34 shielded 5629,036423452,94%1642,21
Concept 1B 91339,857113441,18%825,53
XM551 Sheridan10622,915333237,50%362,10
Hummel6703,735573050,00%929,44
Leo7781,376183056,67%1140,56
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6798,007123060,00%1390,49
Grant4140,042792842,86%223,09
Type 97 Chi-Ha3234,182352857,14%809,57
FV4005 Stage II101236,934372828,57%652,49
M53/M559623,645232850,00%450,77
FSV Scheme A7572,255982853,57%725,68
VK 36.01 (H)6900,627672657,69%1721,33
45TP Habicha7888,546782650,00%1127,68
Type 95 Heavy4306,322802552,00%1022,88
Tiger I7900,887352450,00%1108,12
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2146,002422466,67%825,27
Churchill Crocodile 61180,798442441,67%1954,38
Renault Otsu1129,002392373,91%682,58
Type 5 Ke-Ho4181,182512259,09%553,11
Birch Gun4155,592212259,09%518,80
VK 30.02 (M)6407,824482250,00%588,39
FV224 Chopper71293,777122240,91%1322,27
LT vz. 383169,143072152,38%572,41
T1 HMC2187,761362157,14%1062,64
D23134,101772045,00%313,23
Conqueror Gun Carriage10691,654432035,00%276,98
Pawlack Tank6735,756262055,00%1177,64
Object 283 91175,257242045,00%1189,27
Type 95 Ha-Go285,211341947,37%195,98
Strv 746591,784771833,33%850,48
P.43 ter7895,676621855,56%1305,14
Type 98 Ke-Ni3154,612071850,00%523,70
FV225 Collector 92041,229211844,44%1601,46
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4113,182181735,29%18,33
M2 Light298,291631735,29%143,70
Lorraine 39L AM3259,941811729,41%672,78
Stuart I-IV3145,252991643,75%387,41
Type 91 Heavy3132,751901656,25%357,82
T-284516,004831464,29%2020,48
Cruiser Mk. II2211,503421478,57%1145,84
T18 HMC3136,642661435,71%355,51
Object 277101293,936111428,57%636,99
Chi-Ni2129,771751361,54%595,81
Chi-To SP7746,836071258,33%769,46
BV-111112054,259501275,00%1420,69
Staghound Mk. III6401,754681250,00%585,36
B1439,82961127,27%0,00
M22238,104311050,00%1182,91
AMX 50 10081886,709251050,00%2180,61
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3148,604881080,00%777,57
AEC Armoured Car5390,904401070,00%845,35
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8839,406521070,00%843,43
Primo Victoria 8834,705701030,00%880,00
Löwe 81353,008091030,00%1605,18
Dicker Max 6612,406261070,00%1198,03
IS-5 (Object 730) 81085,108211060,00%1377,59
Cobra 9975,606551050,00%723,40
D1280,89120933,33%105,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B268,2299944,44%62,76
Type 97 Te-Ke 270,5095837,50%71,03
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro283,25113825,00%80,04
Windhund 81168,75541837,50%882,45
Pz.Kpfw. 5581068,38732850,00%757,66
T28 Concept 71288,38869862,50%2222,12
Pz.Kpfw. II251,43183757,14%148,02
MS-1149,7158728,57%0,00
Sexton II347,00120742,86%35,32
Loyd Gun Carriage293,4312970,00%408,96
Pz.Kpfw. I266,86249757,14%201,50
Lago4273,00299650,00%709,49
25TP KSUST II581,83273650,00%103,92
Cruiser Mk. I177,67117650,00%215,93
Patton the Tank 91291,00829650,00%1409,27
L-60 2102,83296633,33%308,81
T1E6 277,67202633,33%101,09
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9357,5029060,00%204,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 229,33225666,67%236,02
43 M. Toldi III 372,17158633,33%56,83
Fantôme 92186,171066666,67%3081,35
Renault FT148,20117560,00%180,39
T7 Combat Car 29,4067520,00%0,00
LT vz. 352245,00343425,00%1020,87
Strv m/425451,25462475,00%1170,66
Type 2597 Chi-Ha358,006540,00%0,00
O-I6534,50504450,00%744,53
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6502,7539140,00%1059,29
Ashbringer 102115,25758450,00%1540,27
AT 15A 7569,5030840,00%478,15
M10 RBFM 5539,25516450,00%892,97
King Tiger (Captured) 7402,0037540,00%200,36
M4A1 Revalorisé 8863,25728475,00%949,28
WZ-120-1G FT 8875,50442425,00%609,13
Kolohousenka165,00156333,33%61,40
Leichttraktor1207,33157333,33%894,12
Panzerjäger I2128,33100333,33%248,95
Universal Carrier 2-pdr236,67150366,67%222,70
Strv m/382379,50354250,00%1963,08
Strv m/40L3358,50367250,00%1206,01
Renault NC-31158,0067250,00%132,74
Škoda T 177291,50462250,00%446,30
CS-5991016,00721250,00%711,39
T-34 with L-11 455,0015620,00%0,00
Object 777 Version II 92162,50960250,00%1849,69
Pz.Sfl. IC 4131,00331250,00%214,83
T-29 3171,50336250,00%435,14
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6125,00416250,00%153,85
GSR 3301 Setter7262,505152100,00%520,78
Valiant 5522,50691250,00%969,81
BT-7 artillery 3238,004112100,00%849,37
Super Hellcat 7349,50393250,00%333,53
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8559,5037320,00%296,58
Strv fm/211489,0031210,00%3216,49
Somua SAu 404222,009610,00%317,92
LTP 389,005610,00%135,18

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-03-30
Left: 2025-02-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-03-30
Left: 2024-12-24