levi06

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1547412218255
Ø Tier6,549,178,328,44
Victories749448,43%433,33%11050,46%13352,16%
Defeats783550,63%866,67%10749,08%12047,06%
Draws1450,94%00,00%10,46%20,78%
Battles survived334421,61%325,00%5223,85%6525,49%
Tanks destroyed94060,6160,501650,762130,84
Destruction ratio0,780,670,991,12
Tanks spotted117940,7620,171730,792020,79
Damage dealt725,651.863,671.600,841.683,32
Capture points159481,0300,00640,29840,33
Defense points73940,4800,00400,18400,16
Experience430,78714,42769,34787,45
WN7828,29638,471097,281171,56
WN8942,391474,821666,881743,33
Total
Battles15474
Ø Tier6,54
Victories749448,43%
Defeats783550,63%
Draws1450,94%
Battles survived334421,61%
Tanks destroyed94060,61
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted117940,76
Damage dealt725,65
Capture points159481,03
Defense points73940,48
Experience430,78
WN7828,29
WN8942,39
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier9,17
Victories433,33%
Defeats866,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed60,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted20,17
Damage dealt1.863,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience714,42
WN7638,47
WN81474,82
Past 7 days
Battles218
Ø Tier8,32
Victories11050,46%
Defeats10749,08%
Draws10,46%
Battles survived5223,85%
Tanks destroyed1650,76
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted1730,79
Damage dealt1.600,84
Capture points640,29
Defense points400,18
Experience769,34
WN71097,28
WN81666,88
Past 30 days
Battles255
Ø Tier8,44
Victories13352,16%
Defeats12047,06%
Draws20,78%
Battles survived6525,49%
Tanks destroyed2130,84
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted2020,79
Damage dealt1.683,32
Capture points840,33
Defense points400,16
Experience787,45
WN71171,56
WN81743,33
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt809,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points31,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience66,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt809,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points31,00
Experience66,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles163000
Victories6338,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10061,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4125,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1180,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt637,740,000,000,00
Capture points2321,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5213,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience384,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles163
Victories6338,65%
Defeats10061,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4125,15%
Tanks destroyed470,29
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted1180,72
Damage dealt637,74
Capture points2321,42
Defense points5213,20
Experience384,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1112022138
Victories53948,47%00,00%1150,00%6345,65%
Defeats55950,27%00,00%1045,45%7252,17%
Draws141,26%00,00%14,55%32,17%
Battles survived36632,91%00,00%1045,45%4935,51%
Tanks destroyed8430,7600,00160,731200,87
Destruction ratio1,130,001,331,35
Tanks spotted10670,9600,0090,41940,68
Damage dealt1.607,730,001.314,411.680,24
Capture points18261,6400,00542,451681,22
Defense points52494,7200,00562,557645,54
Experience702,070,00713,73709,36
Total
Battles1112
Victories53948,47%
Defeats55950,27%
Draws141,26%
Battles survived36632,91%
Tanks destroyed8430,76
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted10670,96
Damage dealt1.607,73
Capture points18261,64
Defense points52494,72
Experience702,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles22
Victories1150,00%
Defeats1045,45%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived1045,45%
Tanks destroyed160,73
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted90,41
Damage dealt1.314,41
Capture points542,45
Defense points562,55
Experience713,73
Past 30 days
Battles138
Victories6345,65%
Defeats7252,17%
Draws32,17%
Battles survived4935,51%
Tanks destroyed1200,87
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted940,68
Damage dealt1.680,24
Capture points1681,22
Defense points7645,54
Experience709,36

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1590014
Victories7044,03%00,00%00,00%535,71%
Defeats8955,97%00,00%00,00%964,29%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4628,93%00,00%00,00%535,71%
Tanks destroyed1220,7700,0000,00130,93
Destruction ratio1,080,000,001,44
Tanks spotted3031,9100,0000,0060,43
Damage dealt1.737,860,000,002.186,93
Capture points1170,7400,0000,00302,14
Defense points950,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience657,530,000,00670,64
Total
Battles159
Victories7044,03%
Defeats8955,97%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4628,93%
Tanks destroyed1220,77
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted3031,91
Damage dealt1.737,86
Capture points1170,74
Defense points950,60
Experience657,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles14
Victories535,71%
Defeats964,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed130,93
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted60,43
Damage dealt2.186,93
Capture points302,14
Defense points00,00
Experience670,64
Anzeigen

Tanks (256)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E5 Patriot 81166,2474283749,46%1452,93
Strv S1 81231,5255536246,13%1232,54
AMX 12 t6213,6926131442,99%328,01
Jagdpanther7495,2830928345,58%473,00
M10 Wolverine5286,6019926845,52%451,80
T25/27540,1134826350,19%634,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5252,5426624749,80%535,29
AMX ELC bis5197,8523722643,36%472,63
Tiger I7754,8844921753,00%897,61
M4A3E8 Sherman6482,0735621252,36%897,71
Tiger II8791,7044921252,36%788,06
Jagdpanzer IV6352,8229821050,48%512,04
Grille 15101786,9257020652,91%1205,50
FV4005 Stage II101351,4851920149,75%910,46
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81051,2553519948,74%966,30
Prototipo Standard B91267,0365419542,05%1035,66
M18 Hellcat6365,4927019448,97%458,18
P.44 Pantera8885,2152118946,56%1014,07
Progetto M40 mod. 65101851,6173918354,64%1516,53
FV4004 Conway91353,5567718149,72%1144,72
VK 30.01 (P)6450,5932617755,37%671,65
Panhard EBR 909726,8455817352,60%1067,81
Charioteer81070,4261117245,93%1001,87
T54E191334,4261015349,02%1074,73
Nashorn6352,4023715137,09%318,92
VK 100.01 (P)81007,8354515054,00%1179,45
AMX 13 F3 AM6514,9729914750,34%673,14
StuG III Ausf. G5293,3220014548,28%507,57
Type T-345284,7825213943,17%623,17
E 100102277,7885713855,07%1900,74
Sturer Emil7512,9041813851,45%563,77
Tiger (P)7527,2736513648,53%514,90
M10 RBFM 5503,3739013446,27%880,31
LT-432 8579,4755613142,75%895,46
BT-7 artillery 3442,3643212945,74%1980,43
Panther II81057,9863312746,46%1176,63
Churchill I5293,9224712544,80%406,69
M66511,9435312150,41%676,06
T404168,6818812050,83%277,65
Pz.Sfl. IVc5239,9918912035,83%265,26
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81614,8287011953,78%1984,53
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91195,2659411851,69%904,25
Marder II3165,5618311762,39%489,16
VK 36.01 (H)6414,6530911347,79%518,16
T110E5102552,2295311054,55%2175,58
M4A1 Sherman5253,1923810748,60%489,71
M36 Jackson6372,5327010552,38%480,74
G.W. Panther7591,7045210547,62%558,76
Panther7648,0940310153,47%981,76
Jagdpanther II8670,3340210142,57%489,67
Somua SAu 404136,611429939,39%104,63
T803112675,769479648,96%1865,05
M3 Lee4172,861909346,24%462,89
VK 30.01 (H)5242,902459250,00%418,37
Grille5291,951869244,57%419,03
Hummel6508,163239140,66%558,60
AMX 404105,741599048,89%210,77
T207438,283568844,32%415,01
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4198,491778845,45%319,59
E 7591114,086618759,77%967,18
VK 30.02 (M)6532,574038754,02%966,81
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68373,063418737,93%402,13
Churchill VII6373,213318551,76%533,07
M10391467,237658451,19%1254,68
G.W. Tiger (P)8808,074498438,10%652,94
TNH 105/100081084,456478351,81%1427,37
T297595,714598355,42%642,79
T1 Heavy5318,362648145,68%436,17
Panhard EBR 10510852,595768145,68%882,38
P.43 ter7683,194528041,25%912,23
T-103 81169,007217852,56%1222,85
AT 25305,472847751,95%649,45
AltProto AMX 30 81485,018127740,26%1703,92
Type 1 Chi-He4161,532007545,33%278,41
AMX 13 757295,182777445,95%415,90
AT 86259,562597345,21%219,83
Vz. 55102689,738827051,43%2087,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4144,102907057,14%456,83
Jagdtiger91556,276926746,27%1182,80
T7 Combat Car 2100,161926752,24%386,97
P.43 bis6454,273246650,00%701,04
T28 Prototype8661,924466552,31%601,03
Sherman III5245,662316546,15%476,61
A-205166,362126448,44%411,79
M415242,941866347,62%221,52
AMX 50 12092027,038716250,00%1891,28
Sturmpanzer II4254,811666246,77%701,20
Hotchkiss EBR7308,442856245,16%463,77
P.435296,622436147,54%614,20
M374226,361845949,15%679,54
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3185,612345947,46%767,63
ARL 446730,405635848,28%1198,40
AMX 50 B102055,107245846,55%1459,90
Matilda4140,751755743,86%152,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.468,601635750,88%98,45
AMX 30 B101378,486405648,21%1051,32
E 5091810,098665549,09%1722,13
Grant4254,802635453,70%776,39
VK 16.02 Leopard5177,542175448,15%398,85
AMX 105 AM mle. 474237,702045349,06%715,18
TNH T Vz. 5191891,988865253,85%1858,03
Vz. 44-171180,108475261,54%1768,46
T3281172,927585250,00%1270,68
SU-130PM 81699,528655261,54%1754,81
M5A1 Stuart4104,711825143,14%120,91
Alecto4222,572255158,82%556,42
Marder 38T4249,542325050,00%549,68
Type 586221,932744643,48%178,67
Durchbruchswagen 24143,572144429,55%141,80
Panhard AMD 178B6216,602124327,91%347,82
Lorraine 39L AM3319,691784247,62%1026,05
T56 GMC3115,491264141,46%140,31
S35 CA5219,982044151,22%326,16
M5 Stuart4102,051944047,50%89,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6882,556734052,50%1608,82
BT-22208,491923933,33%840,56
Škoda T 256442,824123943,59%709,44
AMX 38356,261303951,28%103,33
Panzer 58 Mutz 81455,368133946,15%1976,22
Object 277101909,748583855,26%1512,95
AMX 50 10081519,148123748,65%1763,47
Challenger7450,703093748,65%399,00
Tiger-Maus 91813,429003663,89%1667,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 507714,975783551,43%826,48
E 65 Zwilling 81538,008383545,71%1341,72
Sexton II379,531083441,18%79,78
Type 97 Chi-Ha3156,181743342,42%343,23
Renault UE 573145,391863363,64%451,04
UDES 03 Alt 3 91592,887363345,45%1300,74
T3091815,817883246,88%1378,29
P26/404264,392643177,42%758,88
M26 Pershing8815,595142934,48%850,49
LT vz. 383130,361672835,71%273,19
Leichttraktor175,111192842,86%127,97
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591225,256092839,29%959,76
ST vz. 394204,222282748,15%481,27
Type 3 Chi-Nu5213,222332751,85%427,46
D23155,381922646,15%433,73
BT-74148,242012556,00%418,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3188,681952552,00%620,26
SU-76M4193,602222568,00%546,68
HWK 128864,387642458,33%1595,56
Renault FT 75 BS2106,04882339,13%375,88
Hotchkiss H35254,301282334,78%0,00
Stuart I-IV3137,261782343,48%340,68
M2 Medium Tank393,961622360,87%269,85
AMX M4 mle. 4571077,487072343,48%1490,20
Valentine AT4185,261692347,83%363,21
Birch Gun4115,391362347,83%228,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 236,481702356,52%147,25
Sturmpanzer I Bison3112,911882254,55%273,89
WZ-120-1G FT 81675,648012240,91%1792,71
Type 2597 Chi-Ha395,191152133,33%74,51
BDR G1 B5432,293972147,62%701,21
Cruiser Mk. II2178,101722138,10%606,51
T-29 3375,053772133,33%1175,68
Tiger 131 6396,813252147,62%414,31
SFAC 105 81571,768042152,38%1529,65
Type 64 6592,606022055,00%1664,75
T57 Heavy102076,267931952,63%1717,82
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61576,4710791968,42%3363,93
M3 Stuart3143,891901838,89%335,95
Panzerjäger I2116,671641844,44%231,26
M7 Priest3191,171991855,56%489,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3139,331981850,00%292,61
T-50-2 6319,722921838,89%660,19
Vickers Medium Mk. III3113,531801758,82%350,29
MS-11188,941631741,18%839,47
Vz. 60S Dravec 102775,888921747,06%1745,74
Light Mk. VIC 294,001481643,75%292,58
B14165,132011546,67%262,28
Škoda T 245341,202471520,00%641,84
Object 140101778,338061553,33%1340,19
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2117,361311450,00%327,69
Loyd Gun Carriage256,57811428,57%99,23
T3 HMC277,001061353,85%189,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 518690,695481353,85%695,71
Chi-Ni2122,922171283,33%647,71
AT-12115,331321250,00%288,52
T698595,677241266,67%674,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5412,082721233,33%748,64
LTP 3147,332091258,33%666,22
LT vz. 35243,731021145,45%47,97
M15/423272,092211154,55%741,67
Cruiser Mk. I198,64901127,27%242,56
SARL 424158,362081163,64%468,68
T1E6 257,911371154,55%136,06
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 260,601741050,00%161,60
T1 Cunningham141,60821040,00%0,00
M2 Light2177,702041030,00%543,55
IS-381261,407931050,00%1473,95
Spähpanzer SP I C71603,809611040,00%4428,53
T-34 shielded 5480,004031080,00%1360,62
Super Hellcat 7715,304151040,00%861,10
Charioteer Nomad 81827,40111010100,00%2163,06
AMX 13 57 GF 7725,206711050,00%1448,50
Vickers Mk. E Type B247,67123955,56%128,09
Cruiser Mk. IV4281,44212955,56%771,74
M24 Chaffee5167,00176944,44%332,89
Jagdpanzer E 100102702,00738944,44%1708,63
ARMT 5639,11532944,44%1134,01
Pz.Kpfw. II2154,25216850,00%548,21
T-46354,7594825,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 362,63103837,50%34,43
Chi-Go 71432,00975862,50%1911,90
T1 HMC255,8688757,14%210,92
VK 30.02 (D)7178,71205728,57%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I263,86148728,57%10,92
T-26284,00125633,33%164,97
Cruiser Mk. III3163,67188650,00%648,53
GSOR the TANK 9932,67449616,67%587,05
StuG IV 5293,17152650,00%521,35
Strv m/42513,2093520,00%0,00
D1281,20161540,00%112,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4508,80542560,00%1942,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5554,60604560,00%1265,16
Windhund 8867,80566540,00%627,40
KV-1SA 5505,20451520,00%795,82
T-45 2159,60252560,00%733,12
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6444,40496540,00%925,21
Renault FT125,2578425,00%0,00
Renault NC-31124,0074450,00%85,14
SU-182144,25174450,00%771,93
T2 Medium Tank284,50169450,00%277,30
M3G FT340,7561425,00%0,00
SU-263154,252734100,00%455,45
Somua S353151,00225475,00%449,92
Gabler’s Destroyer 5131,25249450,00%205,38
T3E2 Medium Tank 3244,50312450,00%1043,07
Convert. Medium Tank T3 389,00192425,00%0,00
T-116 3318,25333475,00%1347,42
Löwe 81185,25597475,00%1603,46
Kolohousenka188,33108333,33%194,06
M14/412129,67172333,33%224,87
4TP173,67102333,33%92,24
Pvlvv fm/42260,676430,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4514,33568366,67%1683,83
Somua SM 81025,00590366,67%1082,07
Vickers Medium Mk. II279,50218250,00%218,27
Renault Otsu1215,50321250,00%973,80
T-26G FT20,001520,00%0,00
IS-6 8391,50392250,00%234,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G365,5099250,00%89,84
T26E5 80,0017120,00%0,00
Fiat 3000158,001861100,00%281,80
M22167,004391100,00%947,30
Strv m/40L387,003861100,00%287,73
VK 28.016119,0013710,00%34,43
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,003551100,00%261,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2471,0029910,00%1532,16
AMR 35 2109,0010910,00%241,37
SU-122-44 7991,004871100,00%1419,63
AMX ELC 901 6219,009210,00%260,09
FCM 2C 3330,0023610,00%680,80
Valiant 5327,0024010,00%396,95
A7E3 351,003421100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-18
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-03-28
Left: 2025-12-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-05
Left: 2024-05-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-21
Left: 2024-04-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-26
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-27
Left: 2022-01-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-11
Left: 2023-03-02