kuznets_79_

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-10-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4129628223617
Ø Tier7,859,579,659,94
Victories2125551,47%1450,00%10647,53%28345,87%
Defeats1947647,16%1450,00%11652,02%33053,48%
Draws5651,37%00,00%10,45%40,65%
Battles survived1107726,82%932,14%4319,28%13221,39%
Tanks destroyed368050,89331,181970,885390,87
Destruction ratio1,221,741,091,11
Tanks spotted458721,11913,255752,5813342,16
Damage dealt1.239,531.453,711.460,361.668,95
Capture points275320,6700,0000,001530,25
Defense points159170,3900,00430,191260,20
Experience621,90838,57825,50818,62
WN71154,341396,001148,711093,35
WN81473,312086,361683,181595,34
Total
Battles41296
Ø Tier7,85
Victories2125551,47%
Defeats1947647,16%
Draws5651,37%
Battles survived1107726,82%
Tanks destroyed368050,89
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted458721,11
Damage dealt1.239,53
Capture points275320,67
Defense points159170,39
Experience621,90
WN71154,34
WN81473,31
Past 24 hours
Battles28
Ø Tier9,57
Victories1450,00%
Defeats1450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived932,14%
Tanks destroyed331,18
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted913,25
Damage dealt1.453,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience838,57
WN71396,00
WN82086,36
Past 7 days
Battles223
Ø Tier9,65
Victories10647,53%
Defeats11652,02%
Draws10,45%
Battles survived4319,28%
Tanks destroyed1970,88
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted5752,58
Damage dealt1.460,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points430,19
Experience825,50
WN71148,71
WN81683,18
Past 30 days
Battles617
Ø Tier9,94
Victories28345,87%
Defeats33053,48%
Draws40,65%
Battles survived13221,39%
Tanks destroyed5390,87
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted13342,16
Damage dealt1.668,95
Capture points1530,25
Defense points1260,20
Experience818,62
WN71093,35
WN81595,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.836,430,000,000,00
Capture points562,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.118,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1466,67%
Defeats628,57%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived838,10%
Tanks destroyed110,52
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted140,67
Damage dealt1.836,43
Capture points562,67
Defense points00,00
Experience1.118,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt264,220,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points11312,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience456,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted171,89
Damage dealt264,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points11312,56
Experience456,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1524000
Victories69445,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats82153,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50232,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9190,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15110,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.688,560,000,000,00
Capture points23921,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points76225,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience708,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles1524
Victories69445,54%
Defeats82153,87%
Draws90,59%
Battles survived50232,94%
Tanks destroyed9190,60
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted15110,99
Damage dealt1.688,56
Capture points23921,57
Defense points76225,00
Experience708,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories630,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1365,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived420,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.701,350,000,000,00
Capture points241,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1095,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience579,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories630,00%
Defeats1365,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived420,00%
Tanks destroyed160,80
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted100,50
Damage dealt1.701,35
Capture points241,20
Defense points1095,45
Experience579,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (455)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-7101911,57618156251,66%1699,96
M2 Light2306,69369107456,24%1617,83
Object 703 Version II 81561,35877100256,29%1814,70
Škoda T 256611,9642679651,76%1236,66
Object 140101660,3157977949,42%1370,84
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4410,6133765757,23%1297,60
T-103 81562,7380257452,26%1849,01
AMX 50 B101972,4666356551,15%1646,84
FV4005 Stage II102479,9078155155,35%2235,92
T-1091341,2551053750,28%1289,35
Panhard EBR 10510844,4776951853,67%958,41
M53/M5591075,2362748647,53%914,78
T499884,9755444554,16%1314,27
IS-381113,4148943247,45%1245,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101901,5787840557,28%1808,36
Jagdpanzer E 100102478,5072938148,03%1760,96
M41 Walker Bulldog8449,6238837846,03%669,98
Object 277102046,0871635552,68%1763,19
BT-7 artillery 3172,7824532454,94%598,54
113101676,7960532153,58%1436,44
IS7820,4343631150,16%1045,93
Object 41681026,7246931044,84%1255,37
Manticore10792,2980830250,00%873,18
S-517451,1628029050,00%394,26
AMX 13 909729,2544728744,25%968,19
KV-26524,7833628342,76%752,49
AMX 13 757397,4538428149,11%717,28
T57 Heavy102338,7587328151,60%1893,21
AMX 12 t6292,8531728049,29%634,21
Tiger I7864,6946127147,97%1068,01
T-5491082,8649425745,91%1018,32
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559988,6354125549,80%862,99
Object 70492202,7285225453,94%1997,16
AMX 13 105101248,5082124255,79%1624,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 507550,0131423945,61%562,21
FV215b 101792,9458623145,02%1340,35
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101041,7477222349,33%1180,60
MKA 2121,6816222347,53%279,92
MTLS-1G14 3226,7730022151,13%803,44
Tiger 131 6868,3257521054,76%1579,24
Jagdpanzer IV6643,1739220443,14%1196,24
SDP wz 66 Grom 81983,8895220450,00%2322,13
WZ-132-1101299,5379120350,25%1580,56
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102228,3080919659,69%1808,49
Lorraine 40 t 81453,2082919451,55%1881,56
TVP T 50/51102096,3487018758,82%1984,42
VK 30.01 (H)5334,4530618254,95%740,96
Super Hellcat 7990,7159317557,71%1648,06
M48A5 Patton102182,6890217456,90%2132,69
Panhard EBR 909640,3859917448,85%858,53
Vz. 55102580,0692917254,07%2123,53
T-345160,5020116947,34%239,15
SU-1006481,3134216752,69%758,71
T376283,2032716747,90%607,83
Panther7519,7034316343,56%583,97
A-447328,4531816338,04%229,60
SU-1527528,6031015843,04%545,35
SU-14-28995,8765015751,59%1026,33
Tiger II8967,4852515744,59%977,31
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8560,1945615647,44%969,80
ST-II102225,2272815652,56%1793,29
1108767,0044915556,77%813,95
KV-15320,5827915349,02%531,75
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101062,5465415352,29%888,76
T-100 LT10752,4876015150,33%780,84
AE Phase I 91748,3480615149,01%1686,23
DBV-152 102588,2382214958,39%1927,47
BZ-75102805,8989714847,30%2418,41
Object 26391895,6676214859,46%1896,56
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81867,0389214855,41%2216,05
UDES 1691665,2571814747,62%1638,95
T-50-2 6401,1545414548,28%1064,83
AMX 13 F3 AM6471,8128614348,95%613,21
IS-27913,8846514252,11%1239,04
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101983,8991214258,45%1805,68
E 7591818,5583114160,28%1961,50
ELC EVEN 90 8541,2273513748,91%1051,14
Konštrukta T-34/1007593,2334013639,71%704,99
AMX 67 Imbattable113560,18105413651,47%2928,48
A-436246,2327013540,00%219,24
KV-856376,6631113251,52%489,94
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8776,3668513247,73%1380,22
WZ-111 model 1-491523,8977013150,38%1391,93
Leopard 1102390,7388713159,54%2109,90
M56 Scorpion 71078,0163412948,06%1520,84
Prototipo Standard B91544,2070512738,58%1303,62
Ho-Ri 3102753,7289512660,32%2270,84
FV217 Badger102618,7298412653,97%2095,00
StuG IV 5426,7032012549,60%1067,07
WZ-113G FT103016,5895312457,26%2550,35
Grille 15102433,5680112454,84%1998,76
Leo7870,3452212248,36%1426,90
Object 430 Version II91614,4278411951,26%1657,56
AMX 50 Foch B102700,2792511953,78%2306,77
HWK 128578,7064511850,00%931,10
Emil II91827,3786211759,83%1765,08
Type 71103011,88103111754,70%2797,13
VK 30.02 (M)6333,1526811637,07%340,98
Spähpanzer Ru 2519690,4377211560,87%1071,38
Type 586631,6041811453,51%1253,68
Progetto M40 mod. 65102213,9683111247,32%1886,72
Strv 103B102537,8588811056,36%2174,80
SU-10181499,4380210858,33%1840,47
KR-1112667,55111710763,55%2051,03
Emil I81146,4057510643,40%1074,28
ARL 446494,1233410650,94%752,57
Strv 103-091816,6573010543,81%1549,99
CS-63102064,6387810550,48%1837,75
AMX M4 mle. 54102739,4394310554,29%2313,07
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291615,1475410340,78%1434,58
Churchill VII6375,1132610252,94%567,46
Concept No. 5102243,7577310244,12%1766,36
UDES 14 Alt 581281,2663310040,00%1681,46
BT-7477,891459955,56%156,03
LPT-67 Šelma9826,537339960,61%1245,15
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91655,568869957,58%1628,72
M40/M4381045,396789954,55%1051,94
M24 Chaffee5148,362419949,49%321,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91305,786809848,98%1410,62
T-34-3 81436,839189860,20%1897,38
Churchill I5254,452449747,42%362,54
AMX ELC bis5181,022379744,33%419,49
SMV CC-6781222,336429646,88%1250,44
Jagdtiger91101,314519641,67%677,43
TNH 105/100081070,137169549,47%1175,09
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68426,825849456,38%691,87
T803112545,129279443,62%1705,15
AMX M4 mle. 457838,034549343,01%1071,57
ISU-15281274,656229344,09%1187,97
Crusader6110,781809246,74%112,23
Panther II81213,416149244,57%1570,00
WZ-1328588,216369140,66%901,92
Conqueror91643,277799151,65%1490,17
T110E4103109,119479154,95%2552,75
Charioteer81417,697469156,04%1821,43
T-28475,471289036,67%0,73
T-1506397,203369051,11%527,95
T3092296,739598959,55%2214,09
E 100102318,018208946,07%1752,14
FV230 Canopener102945,3910538856,82%2873,07
M-VI-Y91581,548028749,43%1484,99
M46 Patton91565,448138651,16%1566,53
Ares 90102256,979988662,79%2169,23
56TP 81729,668908647,67%1940,78
StuG III Ausf. G5396,652648544,71%841,90
Progetto C50 mod. 6691933,149858463,10%2101,43
Char Mle. 75 91087,657638453,57%1638,64
Škoda T 5091549,127828348,19%1473,81
WZ-132A9715,147328355,42%993,71
T110E5102653,489878350,60%2224,16
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91991,417798349,40%1860,29
50TP Tyszkiewicza92166,029118250,00%2037,57
AMX 50 12091091,385508243,90%878,59
Maus102405,1710348259,76%2168,25
Lorraine 155 mle. 518737,343578239,02%581,43
Obsidian 81271,128938151,85%1655,24
T-34-28925,867208048,75%1177,36
WZ-111-1G FT81414,578117962,03%1594,14
M10391478,817887948,10%1330,85
M446510,134137949,37%747,60
Object 43091767,048617958,23%1739,06
A-20570,331527850,00%109,60
M26 Pershing81088,967327850,00%1374,77
T26E5 Patriot 81362,099247855,13%1797,65
Char Futur 4 91809,959477862,82%1832,00
AMX M4 mle. 5192107,428937746,75%1846,48
GSR 3301 Setter7205,164737663,16%410,56
Strv 746521,813697550,67%917,46
VK 36.01 (H)6464,933517454,05%693,26
M-III-Y81324,787907454,05%1563,19
WZ-111 model 5A102573,7010977369,86%2440,98
Covenanter5125,141757338,36%147,51
Leichttraktor189,461437247,22%250,50
T54E191675,258187250,00%1523,28
Hotchkiss EBR7378,615067247,22%627,59
Mäuschen91644,437697256,94%1589,15
E 5091648,588037147,89%1576,58
BZ-6892032,909127054,29%2169,82
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81490,077347054,29%1481,83
VK 100.01 (P)81382,819167064,29%1697,30
Cromwell6415,424326952,17%717,79
Type T-345351,192786946,38%852,61
FV4004 Conway91985,137766944,93%1936,00
LTTB8478,726776950,72%783,19
BT-2272,511296847,06%143,87
TNH T Vz. 5191814,769146852,94%1741,15
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481402,168946855,88%1784,76
Vz. 64 Blesk8623,916036847,06%971,10
Ho-Ri 281495,318456858,82%2016,94
Vz. 71 Tesák101106,507566851,47%1297,76
BZ-16681515,668776851,47%1948,70
IS-M81399,497316850,00%1790,74
Ikv 90 Typ B71068,166756752,24%1633,14
BZ-79113033,1510346752,24%2115,21
Ares 7581629,819596752,24%2358,10
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791597,947896653,03%1500,29
Ares 8592014,7910306665,15%2367,08
Stinger 102606,058536648,48%2026,95
Centurion Mk. 7/191621,988436550,77%1590,75
P.43 ter7818,836536448,44%1250,16
BDR G1 B5321,272486434,38%385,94
T-448999,786166339,68%1294,76
T9591598,798636358,73%1265,35
KV-481158,867706352,38%1256,28
M5 Stuart448,261736253,23%122,37
SU-855278,892176150,82%521,75
T2881323,527286150,82%1418,54
SU-100M171000,857486163,93%1558,82
KV-1S6265,383046162,30%401,35
Taschenratte112680,089566145,90%1538,98
T-54 ltwt.9759,707116050,00%1009,54
Cobra 91801,278996055,00%1939,29
Strv m/425317,322705942,37%685,75
Object 430U102293,7610275962,71%2281,07
GSOR 1010 FB 81170,976765944,07%1300,78
P.44 Pantera81244,107425848,28%1600,64
VK 20.01 (D)460,601345844,83%47,40
M3 Stuart379,021495747,37%119,82
M3 Lee4219,162085745,61%654,07
Kranvagn102437,968785650,00%1964,66
M127728,296295651,79%857,66
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81404,968455650,00%1696,47
FV227 Conceiver81352,598645658,93%1795,48
CS-67 Szakal111445,678825560,00%1042,80
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102391,569655462,96%2081,87
UDES 15/16102187,418815453,70%1733,31
T6981109,647795356,60%1374,48
UDES 0381337,856955246,15%1383,70
ST-I91602,068805255,77%1436,26
AMX AC mle. 4881158,466925250,00%1230,01
Indien-Panzer81127,296995246,15%1338,45
Tiger-Maus 91919,389265259,62%1880,80
Comet7784,276655145,10%1156,85
T25 AT7958,355975150,98%1220,64
FV2078868,636195139,22%843,23
XM57 81954,3910345168,63%2101,51
ST vz. 394172,962105050,00%399,32
T3281416,128765058,00%1656,58
Cruiser Mk. IV493,271364845,83%72,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G359,751644852,08%108,37
Challenger71232,906974854,17%1864,92
T-70370,681324736,17%0,91
T-45 2205,772584744,68%803,79
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3898,6210484774,47%3534,45
LHMTV8557,387124757,45%1070,04
Black Prince7530,413904650,00%537,08
Škoda T 245276,962644548,89%665,21
AMX 40457,891464544,44%56,56
Type 5781512,119194557,78%1717,81
Dicker Max 6984,386644562,22%1721,17
T-54 first prototype 81071,318434557,78%1376,23
Rinoceronte102133,117934452,27%1491,93
Type 4 Ju-To71300,098444452,27%1877,07
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3180,912664454,55%954,40
T-60251,521124445,45%32,84
Object 70592014,509294452,27%1994,40
Versuchspanzer 5792315,189794443,18%2159,63
Achilles6818,845444341,86%1464,43
IS-2M 71347,939004367,44%1977,48
T1 Heavy5348,933094250,00%582,65
Jagdpanther7436,122644233,33%317,39
Sturer Emil7901,126234257,14%1222,67
Spähpanzer SP I C7446,126104259,52%840,78
M-V-Y101898,028204247,62%1347,78
53TP Markowskiego81403,399094160,98%1890,55
Object 268 Version 4102227,7110014168,29%1878,34
Pz.Kpfw. 5582384,5911264151,22%2563,87
T1 Cunningham169,851164050,00%235,70
Caernarvon81484,358434052,50%1750,76
Tiger (P)71366,138884052,50%2067,33
Panhard AMD 178B6242,484694050,00%549,97
Škoda T 177567,646103953,85%1241,01
BZ-5871098,158403958,97%1560,87
XM551 Sheridan101185,387903958,97%1403,83
Pawlack Tank6881,907463961,54%1592,05
FV601 Saladin8818,116203844,74%800,97
T2971258,498743764,86%1871,29
AT 1581571,899623759,46%1864,14
Durchbruchswagen 24129,511973756,76%251,69
Gorilla112958,658503743,24%1793,94
121B 101743,146293743,24%1292,34
O-Ni7884,976853655,56%1125,84
Ho-Ri 192218,948843652,78%2122,97
B14244,262703557,14%656,76
TVP VTU Koncept8749,296023545,71%814,31
IS-4102072,9110223562,86%1914,69
AMX 65 t81286,318393560,00%1656,31
T-29 3267,832563528,57%790,13
Matilda4175,592733458,82%404,24
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6471,946113464,71%1286,32
KV-1SA 5696,445763447,06%1459,27
M5A1 Stuart4217,882793357,58%729,10
Vz. 44-171132,278113360,61%1515,90
T-34-2G FT7944,736703357,58%1320,99
G.W. Tiger9911,125193333,33%580,62
FV224 Chopper71310,368793354,55%1699,17
Carro d'assalto P.8871012,427903154,84%1354,28
SMV CC-567940,877413154,84%1279,59
KV-37635,875063050,00%649,14
M36 Jackson6700,135563056,67%1181,98
Marder 38T4279,002133040,00%520,43
Pz.Sfl. IVc5310,832333053,33%583,83
M-II-Y71283,2710003070,00%2097,28
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9517,976913053,33%636,26
40TP Habicha61110,487182948,28%2557,85
T3 HMC2101,071012927,59%190,64
CS-5991074,316232937,93%733,71
L-60 2120,032332941,38%457,70
Lago4232,322552853,57%672,38
CS-5381066,546622835,71%1431,66
T110E3102381,449152759,26%1690,90
LTG7666,267172748,15%1592,90
LT vz. 38398,811832657,69%309,31
Semovente M43 Bassotto61014,356092642,31%1582,10
Leopard Prototyp A91004,196452638,46%675,49
VK 30.02 (D)71035,886872536,00%1585,20
Škoda T 27 81268,568412560,00%1779,59
Tortoise92236,129972560,00%1996,54
TOG II* 6881,727392556,00%1623,37
WZ-12091147,967252437,50%996,72
45TP Habicha7914,257372454,17%1223,98
212A91040,505402437,50%647,23
FV229 Contender91632,388702454,17%1549,11
T-116 3124,211502437,50%229,75
Mars 81627,638062450,00%1809,28
Šotek 81849,759772470,83%2291,16
M2 Medium Tank350,171332365,22%222,15
NC 70 Błyskawica102071,438832356,52%1678,75
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61023,528512369,57%2448,26
Nergal 81595,399172352,17%1845,89
M66779,865602259,09%1383,38
Pz.Kpfw. II237,411122231,82%0,00
STA-18831,525752138,10%769,07
Centurion Mk. I81002,108232161,90%1316,56
FV38059795,956422147,62%667,84
Object 268102964,199552166,67%2302,85
Pz.Kpfw. VII102509,109302161,90%1991,15
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8585,333962152,38%536,95
Stridsyxa 81633,389802161,90%2079,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3105,152292060,00%263,81
Chi-To SP71289,307642055,00%1480,01
Type 3 Ju-Nu61051,808022065,00%1860,92
WZ-111G FT91820,408122050,00%1480,47
ISU-152K 81782,509212065,00%2282,56
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61028,158402055,00%2209,63
T2071509,269311963,16%2535,66
P.43 bis6829,377261973,68%1770,13
Centurion Action X102316,379411963,16%1977,47
T-80471,421521947,37%71,50
K-91102185,959971968,42%2186,86
Vickers Medium Mk. I174,171041850,00%222,57
Type 6191725,508831850,00%1870,71
E 50 Ausf. M102073,337101833,33%1572,25
Super Conqueror102508,789541866,67%1983,56
TBT 92029,7210321861,11%1862,62
Ikv 723149,352241758,82%377,62
T25/27880,296391752,94%1305,34
PTZ-78112421,539351752,94%1480,82
T-34 with L-11 4445,766851758,82%1874,00
SDP 58 Kilana81568,819161656,25%2006,36
Type 6891819,569501656,25%1696,61
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7610,635231656,25%889,01
Object 279 early 101938,1310671675,00%1175,29
T 55A 91599,697781643,75%1574,51
LT vz. 35280,402221553,33%242,63
Conqueror Gun Carriage101133,736461546,67%819,54
Object 705A102592,139691546,67%2050,50
AS-XX 40 t111241,075031520,00%645,62
60TP Lewandowskiego102406,009511457,14%1923,31
WZ-1317623,778901369,23%1416,72
M415393,234221353,85%591,11
Cruiser Mk. III3107,081331346,15%276,11
Waffenträger auf E 100102215,236631338,46%1427,71
leKpz Borkenkäfer111341,468601338,46%1389,13
AMX 50 1008953,754931233,33%765,05
Type 5 Heavy102405,007851233,33%1494,32
SDP 44 Burza6984,586891275,00%1809,20
SDP 40 Zadymka5608,754471250,00%1214,35
CS-447977,366901145,45%1481,52
T28 Prototype81863,009111154,55%1985,98
FV4025 Contriver112997,099351136,36%2140,23
Hirschkäfer111573,735211127,27%676,87
P.435592,105781070,00%1839,83
VK 30.01 (P)6804,307131060,00%1597,15
Object 261101537,008301070,00%1515,15
IS-6 8516,906391050,00%368,28
Object 780 101909,908911060,00%1603,52
WZ-120-1G FT 81620,308611050,00%1953,23
Fauteur112376,808041040,00%1245,31
Renault FT152,33125977,78%294,67
Type 5 Chi-Ri7625,56642944,44%820,39
Vickers Medium Mk. III3245,78297944,44%884,00
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza93119,221104966,67%3125,39
Patton the Tank 92047,78980966,67%2598,42
Toro 91829,331041977,78%1834,33
Cromwell B 6943,56723944,44%1681,74
TT-130M 92113,561026955,56%2362,06
43 M. Toldi III 3120,11309966,67%593,27
Panzerjäger I259,0071837,50%0,00
Renault UE 573158,63115825,00%256,40
T-34 shielded 5616,75729862,50%1830,14
Valiant 5324,13552850,00%586,52
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81247,00756728,57%1397,98
D2340,00146666,67%216,76
Strv m/40L383,0011160,00%12,77
50TP prototyp 82060,831018650,00%2562,29
Sav m/434436,83337666,67%1361,21
121103645,001214666,67%4481,40
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3114,67152650,00%229,89
Marder II366,8370616,67%0,02
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 72027,171025650,00%4091,33
STB-1102002,00910560,00%1942,31
Vz. 63P113319,001170560,00%2676,03
TS-54 82196,801295560,00%3256,98
XM69 Hacker112574,801036560,00%1912,73
Black Rock 113391,40999520,00%2404,94
Renault Otsu1117,25166450,00%371,62
Pvlvv fm/42272,50206450,00%163,00
M8A14373,00297450,00%865,98
Gryphon 101732,00899450,00%1239,10
Kolohousenka1109,3394333,33%298,71
Vickers Medium Mk. II248,0060333,33%0,00
Jagdpanther II8645,00351333,33%327,67
T71 DA7261,67315333,33%232,12
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3256,00196333,33%514,12
Saryuda 91750,33777333,33%1487,78
T28 Concept 7454,33315333,33%300,91
T14 5482,50735250,00%840,98
Renault NC-31161,001682100,00%326,79
Vickers Mk. E Type B2300,50281250,00%1401,64
SU-76M4113,00155250,00%135,18
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6288,0019320,00%444,01
Strv fm/21179,0014610,00%176,58
Fiat 3000130,00921100,00%261,00
Strv m/382307,006691100,00%1528,44
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2348,0040510,00%1551,51
4TP189,007710,00%169,00
T1 HMC2135,0012010,00%557,55
MS-110,00741100,00%261,00
SU-1820,001001100,00%261,00
T2 Medium Tank262,002141100,00%312,46
Renault FT AC284,005710,00%65,69
WZ-219110,0012711100,00%261,00
AT-FV230 Breaker111577,0012591100,00%997,61
Black Prince II 72329,0019351100,00%4332,59
M4-85 5833,009321100,00%2424,48
AMR 35 2165,003711100,00%737,91
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,003310,00%0,00
Ashigaru 103111,0012571100,00%2581,92
AMX ELC 901 6935,0012901100,00%4002,95
FCM 2C 3444,007191100,00%1272,64
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5332,0021610,00%721,86
T26E3 Eagle 7 71485,0011631100,00%1848,36
Churchill Crocodile 61520,0083310,00%3044,94
Durendal 103252,0014571100,00%3327,20

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-10-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-04
Left: 2025-10-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-02-08
Left: 2024-11-02