impazzuto_inside

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34038029322
Ø Tier7,560,008,108,47
Victories1773252,09%00,00%1965,52%17554,35%
Defeats1595246,87%00,00%827,59%13943,17%
Draws3541,04%00,00%26,90%82,48%
Battles survived1134133,32%00,00%1448,28%11134,47%
Tanks destroyed343961,0100,00280,973731,16
Destruction ratio1,520,001,871,77
Tanks spotted272350,8000,00170,592400,75
Damage dealt1.377,840,001.701,102.068,69
Capture points196900,5800,00230,791310,41
Defense points188080,5500,0000,00810,25
Experience624,180,00933,52967,60
WN71286,460,001379,261486,73
WN81715,490,002011,322109,59
Total
Battles34038
Ø Tier7,56
Victories1773252,09%
Defeats1595246,87%
Draws3541,04%
Battles survived1134133,32%
Tanks destroyed343961,01
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted272350,80
Damage dealt1.377,84
Capture points196900,58
Defense points188080,55
Experience624,18
WN71286,46
WN81715,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles29
Ø Tier8,10
Victories1965,52%
Defeats827,59%
Draws26,90%
Battles survived1448,28%
Tanks destroyed280,97
Destruction ratio1,87
Tanks spotted170,59
Damage dealt1.701,10
Capture points230,79
Defense points00,00
Experience933,52
WN71379,26
WN82011,32
Past 30 days
Battles322
Ø Tier8,47
Victories17554,35%
Defeats13943,17%
Draws82,48%
Battles survived11134,47%
Tanks destroyed3731,16
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted2400,75
Damage dealt2.068,69
Capture points1310,41
Defense points810,25
Experience967,60
WN71486,73
WN82109,59
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories3050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2846,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2338,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted550,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.588,600,000,000,00
Capture points350,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points761,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience589,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories3050,00%
Defeats2846,67%
Draws23,33%
Battles survived2338,33%
Tanks destroyed350,58
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted550,92
Damage dealt1.588,60
Capture points350,58
Defense points761,27
Experience589,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories2843,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3351,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2234,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.340,390,000,000,00
Capture points911,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1001,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience398,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories2843,75%
Defeats3351,56%
Draws34,69%
Battles survived2234,38%
Tanks destroyed560,88
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted410,64
Damage dealt1.340,39
Capture points911,42
Defense points1001,56
Experience398,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt830,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience139,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats266,67%
Draws133,33%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt830,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience139,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles214000
Victories7936,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13462,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4219,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1060,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2251,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt449,070,000,000,00
Capture points2040,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1820,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience240,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles214
Victories7936,92%
Defeats13462,62%
Draws10,47%
Battles survived4219,63%
Tanks destroyed1060,50
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted2251,05
Damage dealt449,07
Capture points2040,95
Defense points1820,85
Experience240,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles175000
Victories7341,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9554,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws74,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7140,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1070,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1390,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.058,550,000,000,00
Capture points3391,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3942,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience554,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles175
Victories7341,71%
Defeats9554,29%
Draws74,00%
Battles survived7140,57%
Tanks destroyed1070,61
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted1390,79
Damage dealt1.058,55
Capture points3391,94
Defense points3942,25
Experience554,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles698000
Victories32546,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33948,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws344,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27939,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4980,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4720,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.338,680,000,000,00
Capture points7571,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points13962,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience490,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles698
Victories32546,56%
Defeats33948,57%
Draws344,87%
Battles survived27939,97%
Tanks destroyed4980,71
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted4720,68
Damage dealt1.338,68
Capture points7571,08
Defense points13962,00
Experience490,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1756,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1343,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1446,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.429,670,000,000,00
Capture points180,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1284,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience675,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1756,67%
Defeats1343,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1446,67%
Tanks destroyed220,73
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted140,47
Damage dealt2.429,67
Capture points180,60
Defense points1284,27
Experience675,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (380)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 81778,11772119754,39%2316,67
T110E5102237,51702119551,13%1943,16
KV-261118,97710110658,68%2340,57
T110E4102335,5765299849,90%1859,91
Maus102045,8770676653,13%1830,63
50TP prototyp 81701,8465567452,23%2144,73
Strv S1 81705,8756267156,48%2079,80
M53/M5591440,0639462949,13%1529,05
Löwe 81622,3773758357,63%2195,11
M18 Hellcat6659,3838256545,31%1152,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102012,5870055749,55%1848,63
M10391428,8456050147,70%1292,65
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91597,2176649453,44%1580,87
T14 5729,9755247960,33%1867,50
T297965,1745747050,43%1166,30
T3281080,7546846245,89%1186,08
Bisonte C45 81946,8392544753,24%2341,88
Churchill III 5603,0570844457,43%1452,54
T3091662,1557241854,31%1567,26
AMX 13 909889,8564140251,00%1335,50
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81630,4278838449,48%2060,79
Object 252U 81851,4083737553,60%2364,78
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81712,6974637051,89%2132,66
T28 Prototype81330,0957436051,39%1547,70
M40/M4381246,5246035451,41%1553,94
T92 HMC101568,3145032847,56%1332,42
M66416,7029632643,87%442,70
Prototipo Standard B92034,0358032556,31%2055,97
Škoda T 56 82065,1298532353,25%2305,59
Progetto M40 mod. 65102487,6962031152,73%2226,95
P.44 Pantera81415,5954229653,72%1932,81
Emil II91816,6964028955,36%1868,72
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81416,2469827456,20%2117,29
Caliban 81652,8289826155,94%2070,93
IS-3-II92211,3466026057,69%2514,62
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81203,4669823851,68%1462,80
TOG II* 6891,8960323750,63%1584,91
Bofors Tornvagn 81832,6796622360,09%2541,46
T25/27783,0540222246,85%1024,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91507,1776921449,07%1606,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5347,3536720849,04%825,53
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81606,2068020454,90%1740,61
KV-220-2 51077,0798619764,47%2696,24
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81603,0881319150,79%1837,81
Chrysler K 81668,1372718558,38%2289,72
Tiger (P)7999,6760418239,01%1244,19
T3 HMC2171,6824518050,00%697,55
T-448982,0647817745,20%1200,03
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481689,2580816947,34%2037,02
AMX 13 757616,9665116847,02%1240,93
Tiger I71212,2159116450,61%1598,23
Emil I81531,8787116453,05%2035,84
T-1506517,3532015448,05%701,59
FV215b (183) 101874,5553315252,63%1368,30
Type 4 Heavy91903,1370315155,63%1887,32
Object 430U102153,9370415149,67%1839,34
M4A1 Sherman5680,9347614857,43%2196,41
P.43 ter7967,5747414851,35%1599,15
Pz.Kpfw. VII102099,6658814750,34%1572,96
Caernarvon Action X 81516,2181614757,82%2096,27
T-34-856586,8844214348,25%1093,28
KV-15401,9932014250,00%692,15
Leo71042,7253314053,57%1768,09
M446575,6542313846,38%865,05
T26E4 SuperPershing 81510,7983613747,45%2038,17
O-Ni71132,0457412959,69%1623,05
M127892,4354412948,06%1212,47
M47 Iron Arnie 81652,8290212754,33%2167,87
Kranvagn101977,9462512451,61%1511,82
Somua SM 81895,4897312454,84%2356,44
Progetto C50 mod. 6691547,4475012343,90%1427,01
Cromwell B 61096,7963712355,28%2415,98
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3157,8034312254,10%742,38
T-437834,3852211746,15%1251,05
Heavy Tank No. VI 61331,8582411748,72%2529,85
Object 703 Version II 81567,7391911662,93%1768,28
T675511,4935611450,00%1189,98
Pudel 6909,6061911353,10%1810,90
T1 Heavy5360,0542011253,57%593,64
SPHT 92490,0598211250,89%2051,60
AMX 12 t6484,1558811148,65%1280,95
P.43 bis6728,9944311052,73%1355,04
Type 64 6688,3565710748,60%1930,50
SFAC 105 82074,4592410550,48%2254,03
Vz. 60S Dravec 102616,6188510340,78%1837,39
T110E3102240,7366610349,51%1677,46
Tiger II81043,9546110247,06%1139,64
112 81492,8585110252,94%1882,29
122 TM 81615,1480910254,90%1962,53
M3 Lee4100,7117510142,57%105,11
FV230 Canopener102567,798149843,88%1871,12
SU-100Y 6885,174789854,08%1654,65
T-345249,052629744,33%513,42
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3377,924439757,73%1209,02
Turtle Mk. I 81866,8610739662,50%2101,20
SU-855342,612279547,37%617,75
STG Guard 81493,066189460,64%1981,68
T-34-85M 61359,6410009461,70%2929,52
M415356,862889147,25%428,20
IS-7102067,218359147,25%1567,68
SDP 58 Kilana81629,868229149,45%1734,17
AE Phase I 92147,349579061,11%2338,42
Strv 746785,675098855,68%1654,40
Type 6891739,458838855,68%1594,83
Sherman Firefly6789,405228747,13%1458,93
Object 43092019,938148651,16%2232,32
T376398,874278446,43%919,23
IS-2M 71529,688038452,38%2090,18
ST-II102012,297378355,42%1601,42
AMBT 81561,677168248,78%1862,70
Dicker Max 6823,564458251,22%1516,47
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4163,041798148,15%236,10
MBT-B 102605,948968148,15%1916,56
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92188,989318058,75%2056,43
KV-856759,384457955,70%1306,82
T2881234,474467948,10%1159,48
SMV CC-6781302,437717750,65%1452,24
UDES 14 Alt 581224,296667542,67%1444,03
O-I6830,444487354,79%1443,36
Matilda IV 5380,404857352,05%916,44
Sherman III5470,673397256,94%1295,48
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81489,397137252,78%1917,56
BZ-75102485,128756952,17%1785,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.464,562036852,94%116,85
Rinoceronte102308,706316741,79%1770,87
IS-381500,287776744,78%1676,56
T-34-3 81468,598386654,55%1920,29
AC 4 Experimental 6969,825476556,92%1947,83
KR-1112633,948616341,27%1699,89
P.435474,553036243,55%1233,31
Jagdpanzer E 90 92040,278926261,29%1717,31
Type 5 Heavy102400,107996053,33%1776,14
AMX ELC bis5303,175646061,67%1129,60
SU-85B4228,282085851,72%445,11
Type 5781452,198055851,72%1471,53
IS-2-II81380,725125848,28%1560,12
M374206,641645646,43%532,17
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61110,237825657,14%2183,20
Pz.Sfl. IVc5658,474065549,09%1439,30
IS-3A 81702,768745549,09%2036,95
Tiger-Maus 92053,248565448,15%2007,89
T404126,581535339,62%46,66
WZ-120-1G FT 81491,577325358,49%1683,01
Pz.Kpfw. II2192,782655154,90%797,72
M8A14317,692895141,18%681,85
M56 Scorpion 71311,166835145,10%2009,25
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6556,124165048,00%921,66
O-Ho8939,225474957,14%1030,96
Kampfpanzer 67102164,598674951,02%1629,04
Pz.Kpfw. 5582242,4611934854,17%2296,88
IS-5 (Object 730) 81370,947974847,92%1699,55
O-I Experimental5764,874294753,19%1594,42
T9591638,705974744,68%1206,54
M24 Chaffee5262,174624753,19%739,29
Object 277101998,897944645,65%1687,58
FV225 Collector 92252,7810634656,52%2077,33
Type 1 Chi-He4289,042954566,67%1011,32
FV1066 Senlac 8751,716254544,44%1410,02
T56 GMC3100,141354450,00%156,35
WZ-114 92013,798694346,51%1943,81
T-28482,621604252,38%117,77
AT 25420,243164247,62%877,72
T803112136,027714238,10%1269,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4126,563204156,10%356,71
BZ-79112604,858004158,54%1650,36
Matilda4447,483644062,50%1383,75
P26/404384,133153948,72%976,45
Object 25791836,369083941,03%1681,86
M-IV-Y 81587,858523956,41%1914,87
StuG IV 5499,823543951,28%1237,77
Lago4363,133033857,89%1177,87
VK 30.01 (P)6529,665123852,63%776,68
Saryuda 91750,138423855,26%1555,24
BT-7 artillery 3239,742553847,37%823,91
VK 100.01 (P)81195,815563652,78%1259,34
Taschenratte112513,568443650,00%1489,99
A-20585,151973450,00%110,43
ISU-15281413,265193444,12%1307,45
AMX 105 AM mle. 474383,442903447,06%1416,09
CS-52 LIS 81225,096133450,00%1319,72
Tetrarch 2207,883023455,88%1058,85
King Tiger (Captured) 71396,597963458,82%2022,33
M7 Priest3163,701543351,52%356,82
T-1091779,977743336,36%1556,51
Ares 7581540,425913345,45%1834,05
Type 4 Ju-To71397,288533250,00%1941,79
M2 Medium Tank355,391163145,16%44,66
Alecto4443,162723148,39%1332,17
Panhard AMD 178B6314,453253148,39%827,68
Versuchspanzer 5792200,069663151,61%1894,29
M2 Light2140,372013050,00%439,49
SMV CC-567935,034983053,33%1180,72
KV-371053,805043050,00%1440,56
Marder II3169,172513060,00%454,66
NC 70 Błyskawica101464,206253036,67%898,39
SU-76M4142,691672955,17%271,05
Marder 38T4300,173532958,62%751,57
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91397,296442835,71%919,68
Valentine AT4226,792012846,43%496,58
Ambassador 91905,048122842,86%1322,22
Staghound Mk. III61194,445532748,15%2722,85
Char Mle. 75 91185,525102740,74%1431,62
T28 Concept 71111,084792642,31%1553,54
Char de transition 61372,508302661,54%2606,53
AMX 13 57 GF 71007,009552661,54%2252,89
Type 95 Heavy4293,842872556,00%955,41
M10 RBFM 5877,045092556,00%2087,90
Type 3 Ju-Nu61009,886422433,33%1327,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5840,218112462,50%2382,77
Type 62 7919,837342356,52%2682,93
Hotchkiss H352215,353592365,22%1208,85
Type T-345443,133532356,52%1403,16
SDP 57 Gowika7803,876452356,52%976,25
KV-1S6641,965432334,78%1114,94
Valentine II 4486,006182356,52%1885,00
M14/412330,734902272,73%1598,12
FV4025 Contriver112474,507842254,55%1545,33
Black Prince II 71072,096282240,91%1316,69
Type 71102312,007672142,86%1617,39
Ares 90101984,056702157,14%1572,74
M4-85 5722,575412147,62%1547,51
FCM 362158,252252050,00%659,41
KV-1SA 5943,558182055,00%2192,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2116,602892055,00%443,41
AMX 40476,792681957,89%179,69
T78 61414,377751942,11%2043,95
Grant4275,722641877,78%951,05
T1 HMC2103,331461866,67%600,30
T-463114,611411844,44%267,86
M5A1 Stuart4211,392891872,22%784,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3114,941501855,56%284,84
Semovente M43 Bassotto6860,834411866,67%1548,98
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292260,3310491861,11%2232,07
Nashorn6408,114671855,56%589,84
Char Futur 4 91787,946741861,11%1666,08
Super Hellcat 71036,725101838,89%1389,88
Strv m/425330,712891747,06%779,55
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3300,002711752,94%943,79
Valentine3269,472741758,82%984,00
M5 Stuart4123,243991782,35%342,40
AEC Armoured Car5984,354291752,94%2674,96
FV227 Conceiver81518,186361752,94%1727,23
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6493,826601776,47%1389,05
M15/423292,132841662,50%709,01
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505319,562911668,75%727,03
UDES 1691678,316861637,50%1233,32
Cruiser Mk. IV4301,692201631,25%775,52
T-116 3369,634691675,00%1927,40
T-34 shielded 5746,196321650,00%2260,71
Chi-Go 71760,8810551662,50%2523,21
T1 Cunningham152,471801553,33%154,81
Sturmpanzer I Bison3264,402471580,00%1108,91
Panzerjäger I268,401251526,67%0,00
BZ-5871647,9311631560,00%2792,99
Excelsior 51207,1311031580,00%3615,61
T7 Combat Car 240,601281560,00%204,70
Renault FT 75 BS2117,071091442,86%442,68
Churchill I5169,932131428,57%73,51
Type 91 Heavy3229,361921457,14%713,32
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102573,218711450,00%1815,71
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2147,141241421,43%411,35
Archer5322,432121435,71%488,12
FV224 Chopper71786,719621457,14%2819,68
T-50-2 6509,074641442,86%1254,29
AMX ELC 901 6316,293421428,57%554,13
Strv m/40L3277,082921346,15%1026,21
Cruiser Mk. III372,311401346,15%111,29
Renault UE 573262,922211376,92%907,97
T-62A101323,927031376,92%1142,80
Windhund 81195,235591353,85%1108,00
KV-1 shielded 5912,856351346,15%1904,10
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4410,464211330,77%734,18
Valiant 5926,547341369,23%2995,56
M3 Stuart3278,423811250,00%1171,88
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2295,504121250,00%1819,25
BT-74142,832031241,67%258,44
Lorraine 39L AM390,331261258,33%223,71
AMX 38399,502591241,67%75,69
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8904,584501250,00%1682,61
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112245,5011481266,67%1516,02
Škoda T 40 6782,505471241,67%1215,58
VK 36.01 (H)6887,366521154,55%1386,07
Ikv 723345,182671154,55%1113,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4390,913081136,36%963,31
T2 Medium Tank269,911001145,45%142,44
M4 Improved 5575,365631172,73%1545,38
AMX 30 B101831,645221136,36%1187,71
M4A3E8 Sherman6804,406201030,00%1523,54
Stuart I-IV3183,502131050,00%583,79
Sexton II3182,202521080,00%804,68
AT-12138,901621040,00%356,85
FV3046446,302981030,00%504,04
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3675,607401050,00%2418,59
T-29 3372,703451030,00%1241,30
43 M. Toldi III 369,501411050,00%193,19
StuG III Ausf. G5582,56346955,56%1511,07
StuG III Ausf. B4726,56313944,44%1991,72
Fantôme 91236,33655955,56%1127,10
S-517846,38845875,00%1011,18
Carro d'assalto P.887909,75572825,00%950,98
T-26256,88130850,00%103,41
SDP 44 Burza6886,00636862,50%1778,38
Renault FT AC2140,38152875,00%584,36
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)252,88143862,50%270,62
Ares 8591460,25585862,50%1426,10
Brennos 81176,50813862,50%1527,81
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)272,29114728,57%109,29
Type 97 Chi-Ha3175,43189757,14%523,11
Churchill VII6651,43534742,86%943,70
T-26G FT2201,00224771,43%783,70
Excalibur 6669,71495742,86%925,97
BT-22143,33218683,33%748,27
Type 3 Chi-Nu5172,33177633,33%171,33
BZ-6891977,831052666,67%1809,31
Durchbruchswagen 24312,17284650,00%777,59
Vickers Medium Mk. I148,4094540,00%2,11
SU-1006280,4012850,00%178,32
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3282,40330580,00%1295,65
113101436,20543540,00%785,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G350,40109520,00%0,00
L-60 2281,60515580,00%2076,44
T-54 first prototype 8576,00682560,00%675,59
T26E3 Eagle 7 71912,40999580,00%3088,06
Strv m/382196,00284475,00%926,62
T2071297,25494450,00%2132,39
VK 30.01 (H)5555,25297450,00%1098,88
Cruiser Mk. II2393,50466475,00%2254,95
Birch Gun4295,75318475,00%1161,79
T-602120,00155450,00%405,77
Pawlack Tank6450,50365425,00%386,54
T-34 with L-11 4269,006104100,00%1010,69
Matilda LVT 4783,00697425,00%2016,91
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5987,50779425,00%3385,60
M2283,00175333,33%126,87
Renault Otsu1128,67140333,33%401,87
Jagdpanzer IV61061,33756366,67%2328,01
MS-1147,00123366,67%221,70
Cruiser Mk. I1289,33392366,67%1640,28
Somua SAu 404539,67321366,67%1663,81
Renault R35268,00115333,33%36,90
TS-54 81472,6765430,00%1424,33
Pz.Sfl. IC 4317,0024730,00%636,54
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6565,33481366,67%1579,51
T1E6 265,33145366,67%282,31
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4179,00328333,33%231,43
Churchill Crocodile 61102,671155366,67%2059,63
Kolohousenka1229,50233250,00%1393,02
Vickers Medium Mk. II221,0072250,00%89,84
Renault FT168,00220250,00%221,28
Pvlvv fm/422205,50304250,00%803,03
Leichttraktor1170,5011220,00%648,28
VK 16.02 Leopard544,505420,00%0,00
M3G FT3208,002622100,00%642,26
T18 HMC334,001362100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5844,00544250,00%2466,64
M16/43 Sahariano 3225,00321250,00%435,29
VK 45.03 7866,0036320,00%894,59
M4A1 Revalorisé 8204,00325250,00%141,03
Strv fm/211276,0019110,00%1517,68
Fiat 3000190,002551100,00%445,93
Chi-Ni2326,003111100,00%1610,99
Renault NC-31133,001681100,00%261,00
BZ-16681720,0011221100,00%1726,37
Loyd Gun Carriage2189,002341100,00%1378,24
Somua S353104,0012310,00%34,22
T82 HMC4162,007510,00%235,04
Gabler’s Destroyer 5734,0010051100,00%2692,41
Object 283 9752,0022110,00%395,31
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 277,0013110,00%19,23
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3347,0013510,00%1202,16
MKA 2304,0032310,00%1048,30
Tiger 131 61438,0011221100,00%2939,00
T-45 2367,0033010,00%1465,56
Type 63 8899,009811100,00%944,93
LTP 3123,009510,00%354,35
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,003951100,00%261,00
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6717,0018510,00%1148,61
M4A1 FL 10 61298,0045010,00%2893,12
M3A3 Stuart 3574,0039510,00%1186,31
Leox 91107,0038710,00%714,78

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-08-19
Left: 2026-09-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-05
Left: 2020-01-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-12
Left: 2016-11-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-10-15
Left: 2019-12-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-09
Left: 2015-09-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-26
Left: 2015-08-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-23
Left: 2021-04-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-08
Left: 2021-12-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-19
Left: 2017-09-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-22
Left: 2022-03-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-05
Left: 2021-12-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-24
Left: 2015-04-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-21
Left: 2014-11-22