igor0002

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-02-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15367000
Ø Tier7,300,000,000,00
Victories724647,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats796451,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1571,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived354923,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed103460,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted153921,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt891,200,000,000,00
Capture points72260,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points68650,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience547,720,000,000,00
WN7881,690,000,000,00
WN81044,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles15367
Ø Tier7,30
Victories724647,15%
Defeats796451,83%
Draws1571,02%
Battles survived354923,09%
Tanks destroyed103460,67
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted153921,00
Damage dealt891,20
Capture points72260,47
Defense points68650,45
Experience547,72
WN7881,69
WN81044,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83000
Victories4048,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4250,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2934,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted780,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.079,460,000,000,00
Capture points570,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1531,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience560,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles83
Victories4048,19%
Defeats4250,60%
Draws11,20%
Battles survived2934,94%
Tanks destroyed480,58
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted780,94
Damage dealt1.079,46
Capture points570,69
Defense points1531,84
Experience560,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt840,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience235,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt840,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience235,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles265000
Victories10238,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16361,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5721,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1540,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2480,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt741,660,000,000,00
Capture points1490,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2220,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience386,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles265
Victories10238,49%
Defeats16361,51%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5721,51%
Tanks destroyed1540,58
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted2480,94
Damage dealt741,66
Capture points1490,56
Defense points2220,84
Experience386,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1211000
Victories49841,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats67155,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws423,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41234,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9280,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12361,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.145,500,000,000,00
Capture points21661,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points27092,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience544,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles1211
Victories49841,12%
Defeats67155,41%
Draws423,47%
Battles survived41234,02%
Tanks destroyed9280,77
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted12361,02
Damage dealt1.145,50
Capture points21661,79
Defense points27092,24
Experience544,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles365000
Victories12333,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24065,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10428,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2120,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3470,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt800,010,000,000,00
Capture points4441,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4741,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience352,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles365
Victories12333,70%
Defeats24065,75%
Draws20,55%
Battles survived10428,49%
Tanks destroyed2120,58
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted3470,95
Damage dealt800,01
Capture points4441,22
Defense points4741,30
Experience352,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (161)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 100101728,6466398343,23%1273,56
IS-381062,1960480143,82%1115,78
KV-856749,9656171751,19%1392,07
T34 81126,1968359949,58%1311,83
Object 140101643,3468049845,58%1332,62
T-5491271,9375145951,20%1385,60
Tiger II81021,6663640946,21%1080,57
T-1091064,2359639541,27%786,88
Centurion Mk. 7/191455,7673034745,82%1398,21
Object 70491729,8874934547,83%1391,32
E 7591326,4468333641,67%1126,74
M10391189,8968133449,10%1041,05
Centurion Mk. I81068,9271632454,63%1506,09
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8874,1357631842,45%851,97
T110E5101560,1966428839,58%1042,63
T3281004,0064627745,85%1076,50
ISU-15281216,9858324649,19%1304,31
KV-37781,5059724254,13%991,99
IS7825,8859024048,75%1069,44
Tiger (P)7741,2553422643,81%844,03
M127862,8754622252,70%1147,68
Cromwell6399,9743921055,24%705,95
A-447663,8048920939,71%862,48
T-1506538,5846320345,81%791,48
AMX 50 10081046,8958918839,36%1007,41
T-437493,7149218851,06%653,50
T297771,7158918446,74%845,91
T-345215,6126018150,28%415,92
Indien-Panzer8954,5364017444,25%1117,99
T-448802,2568017353,76%1025,41
T-34-856330,3835016848,21%452,68
Comet7734,9958615840,51%1054,75
AMX 50 12091207,1361615238,16%964,65
Matilda IV 5240,4323815141,72%359,33
KV-15436,0545115046,67%838,87
SU-1527746,4754313749,64%980,42
VK 30.01 (D)6432,6143413342,11%637,94
A-436417,7941011542,61%623,55
Crusader6246,1123911152,25%645,41
T-34-17893,5371310955,96%1495,43
M18 Hellcat6678,7351710252,94%1215,27
Covenanter5113,9716710045,00%150,43
Tiger I7712,085689949,49%791,67
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5224,653059645,83%443,18
Churchill VII6454,284319544,21%617,68
Leopard Prototyp A9986,435689452,13%815,86
Type 586491,484789345,16%757,94
Alecto4179,741779042,22%264,08
T1 Heavy5468,534818948,31%841,54
Churchill I5231,832878348,19%289,07
Hummel6485,793988145,68%618,28
StuG III Ausf. G5528,094547759,74%1336,70
AT 25326,273587750,65%705,88
KV-48523,634437640,79%369,30
T376409,575427655,26%1051,77
KV-26640,525936956,52%1113,66
A-20577,941766845,59%68,14
VK 30.02 (D)7677,795866646,97%970,68
M40/M4381011,713546344,44%1027,05
G.W. Panther7738,354616347,62%769,83
VK 20.01 (D)4155,972556349,21%307,73
T-284128,832276051,67%243,09
T25/27609,374686043,33%678,31
M5A1 Stuart495,482535851,72%165,90
Object 4168418,314385839,66%253,01
Type 2597 Chi-Ha399,541385745,61%144,79
VK 30.02 (M)6596,934785743,86%1063,90
M446696,935965466,67%1340,58
ARL 446767,105965149,02%1362,84
Valentine AT4144,221625150,98%254,48
M3 Lee4159,882364944,90%368,82
M66311,353384854,17%333,20
BDR G1 B5420,544644852,08%776,12
IS-7101320,115764535,56%823,48
M415435,573894452,27%655,39
SU-855261,283304355,81%478,10
Jagdpanzer IV6519,105093951,28%929,03
AMX M4 mle. 457753,235633941,03%850,48
Pz.Sfl. IVb4197,162673756,76%573,43
SU-1006539,974843548,57%802,05
M24 Chaffee5291,664793551,43%883,48
LTP 398,661243542,86%218,35
T675412,764563455,88%945,61
T1 Cunningham151,612153339,39%45,96
VK 30.01 (P)6512,793953339,39%741,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3110,722643253,13%303,70
M5 Stuart459,232573141,94%21,38
Marder II3185,431693053,33%486,05
Cruiser Mk. II2193,033063046,67%808,74
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4159,382242951,72%253,92
M7599,102662948,28%149,50
Grille5250,143062853,57%428,30
D2393,481782759,26%249,62
VK 30.01 (H)5444,964842751,85%1145,49
Cruiser Mk. IV4143,741542751,85%289,42
Sherman III5324,964492759,26%881,08
Wespe3181,422082657,69%680,92
M8A14185,462822441,67%261,62
T-463131,911652356,52%451,73
M374270,622962147,62%791,76
Valentine3101,952382152,38%210,92
Cruiser Mk. III351,76822142,86%13,82
BT-7469,68971926,32%2,03
T14 5524,006241855,56%1123,65
Type 5 Ke-Ho4235,444011866,67%799,25
Durchbruchswagen 24142,112721855,56%267,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3314,692751643,75%1025,22
Centurion Action X10713,884141668,75%494,07
Sherman Firefly6380,804181553,33%578,77
Universal Carrier 2-pdr286,801051540,00%117,76
M41 Walker Bulldog8364,134351533,33%349,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3105,072261442,86%142,32
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9583,796001442,86%282,75
T3 HMC2197,832801233,33%711,57
T-26292,901261050,00%303,34
M2 Medium Tank3392,604701050,00%1869,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4100,302221040,00%77,19
AMX 105 AM mle. 474334,803631050,00%1058,09
Stuart I-IV3244,75434862,50%1074,09
D1246,50143862,50%196,15
Panzerjäger I2149,50143837,50%319,31
Loyd Gun Carriage2103,38141862,50%645,53
Sexton II380,14196771,43%322,76
T56 GMC3124,71216742,86%190,71
IS-6 B 8886,43479742,86%696,93
T7 Combat Car 239,29122742,86%44,79
M3 Stuart3167,50339683,33%702,89
Panther7884,67609666,67%1271,52
Renault UE 573177,33257650,00%417,84
L-60 210,1778650,00%104,56
T1E6 215,3383650,00%94,64
Type 98 Ke-Ni3305,40388560,00%1647,40
Type T-345420,806275100,00%1426,80
LT vz. 35225,503940,00%0,43
Type 3 Chi-Nu558,75184450,00%106,25
M2 Light273,50266475,00%297,53
AMX 404348,50262450,00%1268,59
MS-1125,0069425,00%0,00
AT 86410,7519540,00%413,84
Somua SAu 40427,75146450,00%103,51
Pawlack Tank60,0051425,00%0,00
Grant476,33211333,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1248,67231333,33%1388,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs430,005730,00%0,00
Type 95 Ha-Go2164,5017320,00%472,99
B140,002742100,00%261,00
T2 Medium Tank2199,50439250,00%1091,12
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00691100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka1183,003141100,00%1049,11
Renault FT1220,005401100,00%1550,21
Renault Otsu1180,0029110,00%746,97
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,002810,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,002410,00%0,00
Leichttraktor155,001411100,00%264,10
Type 97 Te-Ke 2115,002461100,00%582,32
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,002510,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5283,006281100,00%797,69
KV-1SA 5462,007711100,00%861,14
TOG II* 6141,0022610,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 20,004810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2103,0023210,00%236,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-02-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-02-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-23
Left: 2014-11-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-11-26
Left: 2014-12-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-29
Left: 2015-06-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-23
Left: 2015-09-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-12-07
Left: 2015-03-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-31
Left: 2015-05-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-13
Left: 2015-10-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-13
Left: 2015-10-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-04-21