grotesko2

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-05-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles719271233712
Ø Tier6,959,006,246,41
Victories3282845,64%1100,00%10745,92%30743,12%
Defeats3818153,08%00,00%12051,50%38954,63%
Draws9181,28%00,00%62,58%162,25%
Battles survived1551021,56%00,00%4017,17%15121,21%
Tanks destroyed385410,5400,001510,653930,55
Destruction ratio0,680,000,780,70
Tanks spotted646320,9022,002000,865530,78
Damage dealt589,721.043,00649,62650,09
Capture points964691,3400,00950,415900,83
Defense points168670,2300,0000,001790,25
Experience444,75972,00580,85568,47
WN7645,46834,60752,30667,00
WN8657,09456,09885,52758,01
Total
Battles71927
Ø Tier6,95
Victories3282845,64%
Defeats3818153,08%
Draws9181,28%
Battles survived1551021,56%
Tanks destroyed385410,54
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted646320,90
Damage dealt589,72
Capture points964691,34
Defense points168670,23
Experience444,75
WN7645,46
WN8657,09
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier9,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt1.043,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience972,00
WN7834,60
WN8456,09
Past 7 days
Battles233
Ø Tier6,24
Victories10745,92%
Defeats12051,50%
Draws62,58%
Battles survived4017,17%
Tanks destroyed1510,65
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted2000,86
Damage dealt649,62
Capture points950,41
Defense points00,00
Experience580,85
WN7752,30
WN8885,52
Past 30 days
Battles712
Ø Tier6,41
Victories30743,12%
Defeats38954,63%
Draws162,25%
Battles survived15121,21%
Tanks destroyed3930,55
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted5530,78
Damage dealt650,09
Capture points5900,83
Defense points1790,25
Experience568,47
WN7667,00
WN8758,01
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles509000
Victories12424,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37172,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws142,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9117,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1560,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5060,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt941,950,000,000,00
Capture points3180,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3750,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience305,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles509
Victories12424,36%
Defeats37172,89%
Draws142,75%
Battles survived9117,88%
Tanks destroyed1560,31
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted5060,99
Damage dealt941,95
Capture points3180,62
Defense points3750,74
Experience305,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles873000
Victories26830,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54762,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws586,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20022,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3690,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7580,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt834,220,000,000,00
Capture points13141,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points17962,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience417,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles873
Victories26830,70%
Defeats54762,66%
Draws586,64%
Battles survived20022,91%
Tanks destroyed3690,42
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted7580,87
Damage dealt834,22
Capture points13141,51
Defense points17962,06
Experience417,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles251000
Victories8232,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16465,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6726,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1000,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2220,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt450,880,000,000,00
Capture points4141,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3031,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience272,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles251
Victories8232,67%
Defeats16465,34%
Draws51,99%
Battles survived6726,69%
Tanks destroyed1000,40
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted2220,88
Damage dealt450,88
Capture points4141,65
Defense points3031,21
Experience272,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt396,900,000,000,00
Capture points454,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points111,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience185,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed20,20
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted40,40
Damage dealt396,90
Capture points454,50
Defense points111,10
Experience185,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1025000
Victories42441,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53852,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws636,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23623,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2300,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8010,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt301,690,000,000,00
Capture points30122,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points15581,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience258,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles1025
Victories42441,37%
Defeats53852,49%
Draws636,15%
Battles survived23623,02%
Tanks destroyed2300,22
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted8010,78
Damage dealt301,69
Capture points30122,94
Defense points15581,52
Experience258,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles168801056224
Victories546832,39%110,00%1628,57%6328,13%
Defeats1066363,17%990,00%3969,64%15970,98%
Draws7494,44%00,00%11,79%20,89%
Battles survived390523,13%00,00%1017,86%4118,30%
Tanks destroyed79950,4740,40260,46920,41
Destruction ratio0,620,400,570,50
Tanks spotted171511,02141,40731,302381,06
Damage dealt633,74857,701.044,70938,44
Capture points221911,3100,00460,822591,16
Defense points219031,3000,00621,117913,53
Experience339,90307,30512,75466,92
Total
Battles16880
Victories546832,39%
Defeats1066363,17%
Draws7494,44%
Battles survived390523,13%
Tanks destroyed79950,47
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted171511,02
Damage dealt633,74
Capture points221911,31
Defense points219031,30
Experience339,90
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Victories110,00%
Defeats990,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,40
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted141,40
Damage dealt857,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience307,30
Past 7 days
Battles56
Victories1628,57%
Defeats3969,64%
Draws11,79%
Battles survived1017,86%
Tanks destroyed260,46
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted731,30
Damage dealt1.044,70
Capture points460,82
Defense points621,11
Experience512,75
Past 30 days
Battles224
Victories6328,13%
Defeats15970,98%
Draws20,89%
Battles survived4118,30%
Tanks destroyed920,41
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted2381,06
Damage dealt938,44
Capture points2591,16
Defense points7913,53
Experience466,92

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1731000
Victories69340,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats101158,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws271,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38522,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7890,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14340,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.181,550,000,000,00
Capture points21221,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points8940,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience469,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles1731
Victories69340,03%
Defeats101158,41%
Draws271,56%
Battles survived38522,24%
Tanks destroyed7890,46
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted14340,83
Damage dealt1.181,55
Capture points21221,23
Defense points8940,52
Experience469,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (368)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M46 Patton KR 8587,38520349543,00%522,45
KV-856500,93399306448,37%709,36
KV-15390,95331297648,56%710,41
Object 252U Defender 8869,41507294444,53%741,61
M40/M438917,78464243046,95%989,17
IS-38844,15512235145,43%799,62
O-I6640,18531220851,09%1019,96
Škoda T 256448,73463164145,52%716,96
Cromwell6481,19491151149,44%843,65
Valentine II 4413,66492134952,63%1499,95
T376351,66435122246,73%796,46
T92 HMC101126,48478106142,98%897,89
T-29 3317,68368103753,71%1189,82
50TP prototyp 8784,59523102345,94%667,39
T-1506649,1554197649,39%1057,90
T-34-85M 6615,0250897447,33%900,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 518818,8455186448,03%824,89
P.44 Pantera8701,5843973542,59%671,77
MTLS-1G14 3311,4539970649,15%1298,92
Jagdpanzer E 100101118,3045669442,22%568,62
T-54 ltwt.9510,4851868044,85%508,25
M53/M559911,2937167243,75%784,72
M446367,6024565543,36%400,79
Super Hellcat 7551,3439164945,45%599,43
Lorraine 40 t 8625,5839964438,66%434,79
AMX 13 909480,2954262745,93%494,78
M36 Jackson6554,4937862446,79%787,54
KV-220-2 5660,2559658451,37%1192,33
LTTB8390,1644658243,99%472,18
IS-710963,6557155539,46%505,37
Jagdpanther II8735,9952254643,96%581,14
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6516,0335154442,28%675,77
T-109910,1644453939,70%623,98
M415306,2722152945,56%328,41
M127488,9228252448,28%485,39
M10 RBFM 5447,1739949747,89%752,06
Type 64 6365,5135846748,18%717,26
AMR 35 2238,7826846449,35%1108,95
E 25 7608,4441445144,57%653,71
P.43 bis6553,4244544852,46%942,37
M41 Walker Bulldog8413,5447743841,10%487,25
TVP T 50/5110860,1747142038,57%418,17
Bretagne Panther 6533,8841539247,70%763,17
AMX 12 t6245,0330639146,55%451,28
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8495,5250336643,17%693,24
T28 Concept 7671,2751636551,23%818,27
T1 Cunningham159,6412834948,71%166,86
Progetto C50 mod. 669671,3136933935,99%295,92
SU-130PM 8688,4152633946,02%479,76
T-549643,4857132445,06%431,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10967,4353932236,96%533,79
Panther/M10 7581,0939331443,63%681,94
T-116 3271,6930729554,24%1179,84
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9596,8531629437,41%198,94
AMX 50 1008792,7650327945,52%673,76
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559779,5356427547,27%607,60
Object 140101005,5756227241,54%590,48
T499528,9943927143,17%521,23
Type 4 Heavy9889,7362026947,21%618,16
Škoda T 509850,8153326736,33%480,94
Emil I8774,8162326645,49%668,27
Emil II9921,1051026242,37%570,11
T-34-28488,2954826046,15%428,91
T-50-2 6367,5339226043,85%812,00
M46 Patton9780,1156225839,92%477,92
TVP VTU Koncept8480,9746624937,75%326,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9560,7251024741,30%296,97
M4 Improved 5324,7035324744,13%647,40
Strv 746451,0847524344,03%679,45
Progetto CC55 mod. 548706,2343724245,45%555,74
Type 5 Heavy101217,7064524243,80%633,01
AMX 30 1er prototype9764,1354423542,55%481,08
M-III-Y8502,1941223244,40%331,05
LTP 367,5812323240,09%43,56
Type 4 Chi-To6416,1030022743,17%600,89
UDES 14 Alt 58813,7148422142,99%793,97
AMX 13 F3 AM6464,2038522044,09%534,35
Excelsior 5439,7547622049,09%743,86
Konštrukta T-34/1007387,9544021843,58%354,99
T698719,8053521545,12%698,31
IS7458,9933421346,48%410,26
StuG IV 5271,7932921042,86%461,88
Progetto M40 mod. 6510967,4343320636,89%469,59
Type 586341,2943820547,80%466,34
M1039711,9143520143,28%422,98
T-100 LT10672,5650119942,21%550,12
T-28462,9316419850,51%101,14
KV-26379,3036119441,75%394,63
Ares 758683,8259119246,35%616,50
MT-256175,6828519041,58%257,39
AMX 13 757266,9033318346,45%350,62
53TP Markowskiego8600,4940018243,41%426,37
WZ-1209490,1950218139,78%209,77
CS-538516,0436417743,50%454,13
LPT-67 Šelma9452,5950017636,36%317,70
O-Ho8708,3360517448,85%629,17
O-Ni7767,5561917248,26%905,92
Mäuschen9747,7745317244,19%423,76
VK 30.02 (D)7755,2444317144,44%1029,96
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6265,8835116948,52%542,59
Turán III prototípus 5397,2739716755,69%895,32
Type 5 Chi-Ri7369,7947816648,80%388,69
M4A3E8 Sherman6319,6339816640,96%354,51
59-166357,7834716548,48%859,84
Leo7523,8851316446,95%654,54
Jagdtiger91255,8461916243,83%908,92
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8715,9434816139,13%451,43
Pz.Sfl. IC 4257,4727516144,10%576,67
AT 15A 7560,8142715950,31%613,38
BT-7 artillery 3149,8618615749,68%428,72
T-34-17491,6751315645,51%553,66
Vz. 64 Blesk8450,7941415639,10%476,11
Jagdpanther7454,2843715548,39%434,29
M26 Pershing8498,9957715549,03%452,78
Lorraine 155 mle. 507503,9545215351,63%530,38
AMX 13 10510737,8644515232,89%509,09
T54E19749,7255515044,00%470,26
TNH 105/10008697,7653014838,51%553,06
Pudel 6510,2941314540,69%666,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8545,8637113737,96%335,78
T207631,2461413652,94%841,22
AMX ELC bis5165,4625613651,47%391,55
VK 100.01 (P)8688,6144113545,93%544,19
TNH T Vz. 519785,4258013435,82%394,30
T28 Prototype8780,6856313242,42%589,72
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8622,2551113134,35%408,69
M-IV-Y 8672,7550213041,54%488,17
STA-18617,8151312942,64%547,76
Type T-345262,6029312845,31%560,12
WZ-111 model 1-49777,5857712642,06%479,34
Jagdpanzer IV6357,2026412544,00%427,06
Prototipo Standard B91118,6962311945,38%846,79
M374126,5414111949,58%259,27
T71 DA7486,6147811839,83%762,23
M-VI-Y9716,3350411731,62%356,82
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810773,9340011637,07%405,22
AMX 40498,5316611544,35%149,40
KV-1SA 5484,9345911445,61%837,79
1108679,7556910648,11%604,38
CS-599638,0535410140,59%323,66
Strv 103-09691,233639945,45%372,98
StuG III Ausf. G5276,402309746,39%458,83
T-34 with L-11 4241,363549251,09%684,65
B.U.G.I.6508,113759146,15%742,14
FV601 Saladin8461,495789153,85%428,15
Type 619905,205869043,33%630,65
Object 277101176,425119040,00%693,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5377,804008956,18%774,24
T297505,724568741,38%357,60
Kunze Panzer 9657,294378740,23%334,64
AMX M4 mle. 457522,274288445,24%506,61
StuG III Ausf. B4107,291598348,19%81,10
E 509602,995208240,24%272,99
ARL 446424,944458149,38%602,93
Gabler’s Destroyer 5235,873987844,87%501,28
CS-447614,054367745,45%690,18
T1 Heavy5361,002847548,00%574,10
G.W. Tiger9776,264787441,89%516,78
Pz.Kpfw. 5581036,367217444,59%740,71
Crusader6104,961867342,47%53,59
T-46321,431057248,61%83,73
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10400,445337240,28%173,28
T3091049,306397146,48%709,06
Birch Gun4157,211497139,44%332,67
G.W. Tiger (P)8648,783906949,28%564,42
M2 Medium Tank340,131036847,06%61,13
M24 Chaffee5200,042226737,31%375,36
43 M. Toldi III 3231,342726741,79%973,50
Object 430 Version II9470,413536637,88%160,09
Panhard EBR 909276,725626549,23%212,04
IS-M8697,115396437,50%512,47
Ikv 65 Alt II6399,513766344,44%525,41
Monkey King 10633,353856334,92%188,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu5257,082896256,45%603,44
Churchill Crocodile 6651,325986254,84%950,06
Vz. 44-17321,263076147,54%192,32
Leopard Prototyp A9327,753346144,26%85,94
Chi-Go 7742,436356154,10%848,04
P.43 ter7616,905886056,67%950,14
Indien-Panzer8536,974006040,00%397,57
Centurion Mk. 7/19421,073955836,21%84,42
IS-27559,485515657,14%647,20
VK 30.01 (D)6460,704835653,57%781,79
Carro d'assalto P.887583,414135444,44%521,14
T-34-2G FT7519,413415438,89%449,96
Strv m/425248,473105139,22%408,32
Type 3 Ju-Nu6556,043905046,00%655,86
Type 4 Ju-To7651,884185042,00%547,82
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5203,823735046,00%431,37
Škoda T 177327,185604948,98%518,87
Comet7467,334184841,67%509,87
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9832,706984751,06%603,71
Ikv 1035318,133214643,48%558,70
Object 7059724,544774634,78%335,45
UDES 038272,622844535,56%0,19
SDP 40 Zadymka5279,841944546,67%363,16
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6397,914134540,00%754,36
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5254,743624348,84%527,16
AMX 30 B10765,194874330,23%328,05
FV224 Chopper7596,094234344,19%485,18
M66475,104704254,76%607,04
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68371,315324247,62%450,82
Löwe 8555,485854250,00%471,31
T-2621,27534141,46%7,44
Panther II8646,074854134,15%503,80
WZ-1328294,233404047,50%286,74
SU-1018549,554724037,50%299,13
LHMTV8257,303354050,00%270,56
40TP Habicha6444,904413948,72%664,74
Tiger II8533,595883948,72%401,08
UDES 169609,693043930,77%255,77
Škoda T 15A 4451,565953961,54%749,85
Heavy Tank No. VI 6618,155103938,46%753,01
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9490,386853953,85%597,75
Sexton II396,691233551,43%244,71
AMX 38320,291153537,14%0,00
SDP 44 Burza6353,033073542,86%340,64
Matilda4214,851953450,00%422,87
O-I Experimental5354,123813441,18%453,97
Mitsu 1085408,153163351,52%574,18
Char Futur 4 9897,455903339,39%505,10
VK 45.03 7808,425663339,39%807,16
Sturer Emil7456,913133250,00%471,26
Object 430U10977,815423240,63%515,76
Škoda T 245216,163423151,61%449,55
A46 6487,553923145,16%1404,63
Type 1 Chi-He4190,802313046,67%410,08
S-517552,935273050,00%513,69
25TP KSUST II5237,333263040,00%330,18
Hotchkiss EBR7193,533223040,00%131,93
Grille 15101055,905613050,00%548,01
M5 Stuart4155,032292941,38%199,59
Marder II367,551262955,17%121,79
Tiger 131 6736,285962941,38%1081,90
P26/404260,643492846,43%575,49
M7 Priest386,501062846,43%114,24
Semovente M43 Bassotto6310,862622850,00%312,07
Tiger (P)7404,613072832,14%227,67
KV-37265,632292725,93%40,95
VK 30.01 (P)6451,592892737,04%535,11
Object 4309919,635772737,04%513,54
M16/43 Sahariano 3330,243772576,00%946,87
M4A1 Sherman5295,084432462,50%753,35
P.435313,003732450,00%659,66
Type 2597 Chi-Ha326,081202462,50%193,25
Covenanter5146,712102454,17%343,15
VK 28.016258,582502437,50%431,92
WZ-1317250,832602343,48%273,39
SU-1006349,702232339,13%309,80
Churchill VII6633,395812347,83%1097,88
XM551 Sheridan10279,963572339,13%45,11
Leopard 110747,595272240,91%296,08
ST vz. 394138,902142152,38%283,13
Type 97 Chi-Ha343,811352152,38%109,76
Kranvagn101176,295492147,62%702,75
50TP Tyszkiewicza9553,813782138,10%190,09
E 759817,336022138,10%442,77
M3 Lee4236,352792050,00%791,02
BZ-587457,052892030,00%267,26
VK 20.01 (D)472,652972055,00%141,82
Cromwell B 6546,476581957,89%932,65
Tiger I7585,944201855,56%709,00
M5A1 Stuart465,501991838,89%0,00
Semovente M415213,942301855,56%329,06
WZ-111 model 5A101039,785531844,44%567,22
AMX 50 B10599,764161735,29%134,79
T25 AT7528,183501723,53%423,40
Object 4168356,122881723,53%119,48
M48A5 Patton101198,245631741,18%663,59
Black Prince7663,195751631,25%641,87
AMX 50 1209592,193501643,75%303,34
121101501,135571643,75%1010,43
Somua SAu 404315,692081656,25%813,24
KV-48703,886061643,75%541,60
T1 HMC238,20911546,67%75,77
Bishop5113,472211560,00%192,56
Lago M38 3344,003001546,67%777,10
Ikv 90 Typ B7485,434831464,29%662,42
T2 Medium Tank214,36771442,86%20,28
T3 HMC224,50801442,86%19,63
Panhard AMD 178B6134,863021435,71%74,74
Black Prince II 7599,715431450,00%652,81
Vickers Mk. E Type B240,62781338,46%0,00
SU-18240,77921361,54%205,52
T25/27381,233431338,46%250,05
Achilles6324,773121361,54%500,34
Object 705A101160,085051338,46%595,11
45TP Habicha7440,584151241,67%306,95
UDES 15/16101047,084511258,33%758,86
SU-100M17535,005551258,33%668,45
Loyd Gun Carriage228,331031258,33%164,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3110,332511250,00%273,74
Patton the Tank 9848,256251250,00%683,86
Maus10439,366431145,45%103,58
S35 CA5502,362271127,27%823,12
TOG II* 6453,184331145,45%500,89
Chi-Ni221,40921050,00%82,06
MS-110,00391030,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I234,30801030,00%1,07
STB-110759,404091030,00%261,82
T328217,803061030,00%0,00
G.W. E 10010763,304741050,00%469,60
STA-2 8552,405891050,00%579,65
GSR 3301 Setter7178,003261050,00%210,53
112 8664,205631050,00%593,47
Straussler V–4/40 3273,22410966,67%1066,08
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2115,00239850,00%495,06
Panzerwagen 39 3191,1317080,00%532,05
T57 Heavy10886,25569850,00%468,92
M3 Stuart325,4373714,29%0,00
Hotchkiss H35289,43122728,57%151,53
M8A14267,29222728,57%457,26
FV3046293,57229728,57%224,44
CS-63101103,00472650,00%626,52
Strv m/31 3336,17278650,00%816,69
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5242,83158633,33%224,88
Cruiser Mk. IV473,33151650,00%89,05
Somua S35355,50158666,67%203,35
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3269,00354633,33%559,73
Panther7314,20312540,00%206,66
Renault NC-31115,6044520,00%0,00
T-448327,80331520,00%117,95
M-II-Y7825,80355520,00%787,65
GSOR the TANK 9392,00374540,00%107,20
L-60 2116,6020850,00%442,00
T78 6738,80486520,00%901,62
Rinoceronte10236,50333425,00%0,00
Strv 103B10632,00486450,00%266,56
Type 95 Ji-Ro6214,25362475,00%310,41
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7140,25170425,00%0,00
M18 Hellcat6177,00320425,00%7,79
AMX ELC 901 6175,75460475,00%414,68
T26E5 8185,75509450,00%122,10
T26E3 Eagle 7 7767,50595450,00%835,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 242,75209450,00%89,66
Fantôme 9378,7519340,00%44,31
60TP Lewandowskiego10426,33305333,33%0,00
Centurion Mk. I8388,00450333,33%204,38
Centurion Action X10290,33298333,33%0,00
T110E510683,33443333,33%179,05
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101221,00544333,33%567,11
T92 8629,67809366,67%1350,73
Renault Otsu128,00113250,00%70,89
M15/423186,50206250,00%8,99
Pz.Kpfw. II2132,003042100,00%558,89
Ikv 72349,50222250,00%106,82
Leichttraktor118,00962100,00%261,00
Vz. 71 Tesák10285,5026520,00%4,62
SU-76G FT4121,504020,00%0,00
G.W. Panther7671,506842100,00%803,69
FV215b (183) 100,00501250,00%132,33
E 100100,00641250,00%145,00
T675255,50184250,00%374,40
K-91101714,5035820,00%921,75
FV225 Collector 9521,50720250,00%225,14
Windhund 8918,0041320,00%577,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6203,5018620,00%62,43
FCM 2C 3372,504982100,00%1243,10
Manticore10789,50730250,00%783,57
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001561100,00%261,00
14TP40,003211100,00%261,00
Churchill I5222,0011010,00%169,42
Vz. 55101954,0011091100,00%1637,62
Panhard EBR 10510402,0024510,00%142,93
M-V-Y10366,0048210,00%0,00
FV230 Canopener101266,0018810,00%506,24
Tetrarch 20,00771100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 28,007510,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-05-07
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-11-02
Left: 2026-05-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-10-19
Left: 2025-11-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-10-11
Left: 2025-10-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-09-03
Left: 2025-10-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-01-15
Left: 2025-09-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-01-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-03-17
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-10-14
Left: 2024-01-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-16
Left: 2022-11-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-11-19
Left: 2023-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-27
Left: 2022-03-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-05-26
Left: 2024-03-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-01-16
Left: 2022-01-25
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-08-03
Left: 2023-08-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-10
Left: 2023-10-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-19
Left: 2023-09-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-30
Left: 2023-08-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-11-08
Left: 2022-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-23
Left: 2021-11-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-09-17
Left: 2021-09-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-01
Left: 2021-09-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-03
Left: 2021-07-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-10-29
Left: 2021-01-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-03-25
Left: 2021-04-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-05
Left: 2021-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-17
Left: 2020-06-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-10
Left: 2021-05-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-06-25
Left: 2020-10-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-17
Left: 2021-03-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-03-16
Left: 2021-03-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-04-29
Left: 2021-05-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-09
Left: 2021-03-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-06
Left: 2020-05-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-31
Left: 2020-04-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-12-25
Left: 2020-03-20
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-12-15
Left: 2019-12-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-12-10
Left: 2019-12-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-02-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-10-11
Left: 2017-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-23
Left: 2016-10-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-12
Left: 2016-08-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-05-02
Left: 2016-08-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-19
Left: 2016-04-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-22
Left: 2016-02-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-05-10
Left: 2015-11-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-03-13
Left: 2015-05-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-11-14
Left: 2015-03-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-02-07