gacefaS

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles485681148
Ø Tier8,2110,0010,009,60
Victories2539752,29%1100,00%1100,00%2858,33%
Defeats2249846,32%00,00%00,00%1837,50%
Draws6731,39%00,00%00,00%24,17%
Battles survived1387828,57%00,00%00,00%2041,67%
Tanks destroyed487491,0000,0000,00581,21
Destruction ratio1,410,000,002,07
Tanks spotted557271,1500,0000,00360,75
Damage dealt1.435,70952,00952,002.099,94
Capture points547971,1300,0000,0040,08
Defense points227210,4700,0000,0070,15
Experience655,23887,00887,00871,42
WN71266,58498,01498,011397,91
WN81746,46432,60145,002459,03
Total
Battles48568
Ø Tier8,21
Victories2539752,29%
Defeats2249846,32%
Draws6731,39%
Battles survived1387828,57%
Tanks destroyed487491,00
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted557271,15
Damage dealt1.435,70
Capture points547971,13
Defense points227210,47
Experience655,23
WN71266,58
WN81746,46
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt952,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience887,00
WN7498,01
WN8432,60
Past 7 days
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt952,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience887,00
WN7498,01
WN8145,00
Past 30 days
Battles48
Ø Tier9,60
Victories2858,33%
Defeats1837,50%
Draws24,17%
Battles survived2041,67%
Tanks destroyed581,21
Destruction ratio2,07
Tanks spotted360,75
Damage dealt2.099,94
Capture points40,08
Defense points70,15
Experience871,42
WN71397,91
WN82459,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles108000
Victories4339,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws54,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3229,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted780,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.465,880,000,000,00
Capture points920,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1101,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience543,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles108
Victories4339,81%
Defeats6055,56%
Draws54,63%
Battles survived3229,63%
Tanks destroyed540,50
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted780,72
Damage dealt1.465,88
Capture points920,85
Defense points1101,02
Experience543,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles157000
Victories7849,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7648,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5635,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed940,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1470,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.089,240,000,000,00
Capture points2741,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2741,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience613,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles157
Victories7849,68%
Defeats7648,41%
Draws31,91%
Battles survived5635,67%
Tanks destroyed940,60
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted1470,94
Damage dealt1.089,24
Capture points2741,75
Defense points2741,75
Experience613,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt419,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience525,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted81,14
Damage dealt419,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience525,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt114,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience34,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt114,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience34,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84000
Victories4958,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3136,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted780,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.110,360,000,000,00
Capture points340,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1201,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience823,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles84
Victories4958,33%
Defeats3541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3136,90%
Tanks destroyed610,73
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted780,93
Damage dealt1.110,36
Capture points340,40
Defense points1201,43
Experience823,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles666000
Victories31347,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33149,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws223,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20931,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4160,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5560,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt960,150,000,000,00
Capture points9751,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points7541,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience523,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles666
Victories31347,00%
Defeats33149,70%
Draws223,30%
Battles survived20931,38%
Tanks destroyed4160,62
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted5560,83
Damage dealt960,15
Capture points9751,46
Defense points7541,13
Experience523,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories3141,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4458,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2432,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted650,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.200,320,000,000,00
Capture points360,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points500,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience423,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories3141,33%
Defeats4458,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2432,00%
Tanks destroyed410,55
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted650,87
Damage dealt1.200,32
Capture points360,48
Defense points500,67
Experience423,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (460)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 81435,92764199754,23%1889,83
STB-1102282,3975993953,35%2212,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102395,7378169957,08%2352,38
E 25 71006,1464266952,91%1610,58
Grille 15102489,8169864252,96%2089,14
T-1091742,3260562648,88%1811,69
AMX Chasseur de chars 81278,4873362255,79%1985,71
KV-15395,3830661950,08%744,33
WZ-1328774,1666361049,34%1433,22
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81737,3081157651,74%2100,12
T-54 ltwt.9936,3362656548,85%1448,07
M40/M4381259,9460555951,16%1557,43
T92 HMC101574,7854555351,18%1445,16
IS-7102044,2477150757,00%1870,10
FV4005 Stage II101865,6056349950,70%1473,21
TVP T 50/51102427,4678849057,96%2424,12
T34 81208,2668148153,64%1407,34
AMX 13 9091068,9264547151,38%1683,12
T57 Heavy102175,8973046354,00%1841,98
Object 140102241,0980245756,24%2183,53
M53/M5591185,7850642346,81%1165,63
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102575,1581441657,93%2039,58
T-100 LT101381,2267239751,89%1957,97
IS-381300,6756839553,67%1738,36
Leopard Prototyp A91800,7758439250,00%1852,98
FV215b (183) 102161,8263438153,28%1720,57
IS7641,6540438050,79%767,21
AMX 13 105101502,4162438045,79%1882,41
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591103,6360337151,21%1102,29
Object 430 Version II91782,3984736851,90%2068,18
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102209,7760036752,86%1757,69
Object 430U102436,9378635656,46%2432,90
T-5491711,1080535053,43%1975,53
E 100101891,7771633950,74%1508,30
AMX 50 Foch91199,8158933450,90%927,93
T28 Prototype81376,3368233149,55%1597,77
T54E191971,7691032761,47%2279,29
Type 6191657,9679031750,79%1814,79
Leopard 1102330,4676631556,83%2272,83
T25 Pilot Number 1 81285,1176031352,72%1928,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181083,7155129048,97%1237,65
WZ-111 model 1-492117,3082228452,46%2459,85
E 7591120,3260827549,45%898,64
T4991244,9274226356,65%2286,69
STA-181082,9873526151,72%1511,60
T71 DA7756,8454025649,61%1867,76
Pz.Kpfw. VII102411,7177625254,37%2191,62
KV-856497,8530824948,19%685,49
SU-122-5491906,8462724951,81%1934,88
Object 4168913,6159323844,96%1047,45
T25/27800,8243523754,43%1181,61
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92128,1276123459,40%2135,57
Type 4 Heavy91554,2268823356,22%1503,01
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81883,0961223151,52%2327,34
WZ-12091167,7867923050,43%1144,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91877,1769622954,59%2122,96
Kranvagn102603,1581222751,54%2403,39
AMX AC mle. 4881358,5169022255,86%1833,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81310,9471222162,44%1745,72
VK 36.01 (H)6563,2334722047,73%897,00
WZ-1317600,3263721746,08%1165,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5194,7921721446,73%318,54
Object 261101461,8161921051,90%1290,07
M18 Hellcat6197,8722620843,75%99,60
Object 268 Version 4102368,3269620751,69%1986,87
Strv 103-092013,6773020349,75%2162,71
M127987,1755320349,75%1392,89
Tiger II81090,4070020154,23%1253,00
T110E3102354,7769219755,33%2087,78
T-50-2 6772,6662019453,09%2801,26
AMX AC mle. 467944,4860919352,33%1440,22
Tiger (P)7984,3676419162,83%1460,09
Emil II91988,9587718853,72%2242,27
T3091836,5071218850,53%1727,15
Panhard EBR 10510984,4063418645,70%1101,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 507862,6546018548,11%1170,73
S-5171086,0649318352,46%1388,93
CS-52 LIS 81414,7983118360,11%1918,10
Strv 103B102640,0873918250,55%2177,95
T6981396,2685118055,56%1988,45
Emil I81519,6476617950,28%1894,13
SU-855275,9421717851,12%491,04
Type 5 Chi-Ri7877,1168217753,67%1519,27
VK 30.02 (D)7777,1961617746,89%1192,07
WZ-132A91187,5078617755,93%2102,40
Object 277102336,3073117549,71%2001,97
M446771,9739517450,00%1410,05
Leo71008,7667117248,84%1784,60
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91745,0776517153,80%1827,88
Škoda T 5092148,1666717057,06%2378,13
VK 168.01 (P) 81502,5277516658,43%2045,13
T 55A 91700,6569216646,99%1878,25
VK 100.01 (P)81422,6679116256,79%1919,76
121101643,3360316147,20%1292,05
T9591444,4566416151,55%1200,32
ARL V396589,8147815745,86%977,29
Conqueror92130,3675715651,92%2170,00
AMX 13 757514,8554215649,36%996,69
Object 260 102209,5573515558,06%1814,16
AT 1581447,4376715456,49%1754,15
LTTB8665,5065915150,33%1267,47
212A91504,0354815043,33%1384,45
T26E5 Patriot 81313,1979515054,00%1763,71
M48A5 Patton102552,9377814947,65%2088,96
Tortoise91822,5880814950,34%1582,49
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6480,2746114647,26%832,56
AT 86580,9038814456,25%1036,55
Vz. 55102525,9478614345,45%2051,57
T297806,3159613845,65%910,64
T2881161,2867713850,72%1180,70
M10391782,3978513750,36%1839,38
Indien-Panzer81341,8688813757,66%2189,75
M41 Walker Bulldog8854,4067813545,93%1812,45
Object 430102195,9968213444,78%1793,12
Spähpanzer Ru 25191096,1166413352,63%1993,38
T216449,4041813249,24%1406,16
Progetto M40 mod. 65102159,8867713048,46%1877,81
UDES 0381491,6863612850,78%1577,81
KV-26801,6354212852,34%1456,30
FV3046660,4343412846,09%1020,58
T3281299,2573812751,18%1600,27
Object 70491972,5664412644,44%1735,66
T110E5102581,8891912656,35%2271,91
A-447837,4665212650,79%1363,43
IS-2-II81717,1071112554,40%2433,97
AT 77850,3160712351,22%1077,89
Konštrukta T-34/10071114,0166412055,00%1979,17
Tiger I7992,0370111952,10%1300,08
T675273,9420911844,07%414,02
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81051,8575511553,04%2287,21
Super Hellcat 7901,7663911457,02%1469,23
Prototipo Standard B92164,7369511349,56%2369,59
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292267,3074411253,57%2467,76
Type 4 Chi-To6603,9257111154,05%1150,93
Hotchkiss EBR7851,5361211150,45%2334,82
M75312,4829811056,36%1301,71
Mäuschen92114,7581811052,73%2326,63
T71 CMCD7882,1775911051,82%2229,37
Object 279 early 102549,0767910960,55%1930,75
EMIL 1951 81593,0075310958,72%2134,08
Vz. 64 Blesk8832,2152010844,44%1499,49
Ikv 90 Typ B7938,9055110745,79%1393,34
Caernarvon Action X 81288,4975310551,43%1811,06
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101361,3957710347,57%1103,64
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101497,7281710351,46%1854,48
O-Ho81399,1968510255,88%2002,44
Jagdpanzer E 100102538,6959210252,94%1972,97
AMX 12 t6368,2153610155,45%945,16
T-284103,8715110046,00%100,64
Centurion Mk. 7/192033,6699410055,00%2404,39
K-91102355,2671610044,00%2345,07
Churchill VII6631,035299956,57%1212,46
MT-256194,513609844,90%345,53
FV380591072,825599645,83%903,88
60TP Lewandowskiego102348,517869445,74%1771,77
AMX 13 F3 AM6604,853429442,55%842,23
IS-271173,107099159,34%1777,41
O-I6903,555309159,34%1738,51
VK 30.01 (P)6679,346138953,93%1179,47
ST-I91791,047778946,07%1590,56
WZ-111-1G FT81333,525288843,18%1516,86
HWK 128852,916598860,23%1782,19
SU-1006756,554728755,17%1412,70
AMX 50 Foch B102438,086018748,28%2057,75
Gryphon 102913,506908653,49%2553,70
UDES 15/16102259,747348547,06%1973,13
E 50 Ausf. M102471,147908551,76%2340,70
Sturer Emil7998,825358445,24%1241,58
59-166348,124738350,60%983,31
Type 586875,716408351,81%1860,22
O-Ni71340,548038356,63%2019,24
KR-1113078,3110768355,42%2402,16
TVP VTU Koncept81149,067428258,54%1778,75
T-46394,161468258,54%304,42
SU-14-281461,607098257,32%1776,36
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68834,125558153,09%1719,77
Progetto C50 mod. 6691632,978627855,13%1852,92
WZ-111 model 5A102608,837987856,41%2486,24
Nashorn6640,404867851,28%1063,18
VK 30.01 (D)6729,466417852,56%1557,55
M415449,732827755,84%737,56
AMX 30 1er prototype91906,367927758,44%2200,76
LT-432 81349,047617750,65%3321,74
XM551 Sheridan101594,326487655,26%2149,44
M5 Stuart4112,761777538,67%51,36
Churchill I5363,783187460,81%738,41
HWK 30 81305,668697452,70%2911,66
T92 81004,797027346,58%2035,44
AMX M4 mle. 49 81509,567747345,21%2061,75
M5A1 Stuart4157,822837251,39%386,73
IS-M81375,508117254,17%1711,68
Ares 90102433,069187251,39%2379,29
T28 Concept 71046,396837258,33%1652,62
T-345342,973577140,85%775,62
Strv 746797,316367157,75%1848,70
11081384,697077161,97%1868,82
SU-263130,851307139,44%127,74
CS-5992116,429776956,52%2639,53
M46 Patton91356,686776949,28%1227,87
P.44 Pantera81559,797686858,82%2461,78
M374314,782196850,00%1023,13
UDES 14 Alt 581574,937856860,29%2444,87
Type T-345440,103566758,21%1385,12
Panhard EBR 9091084,466666756,72%1808,59
Ikv 65 Alt II6848,765926665,15%1926,46
AMX 50 B102350,737706646,97%1829,83
M26 Pershing81281,548446556,92%1908,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4124,691676533,85%167,86
Object 705A102088,266936541,54%1584,88
P.43 bis6910,236826453,13%1960,84
TNH T Vz. 5192194,6610026457,81%2386,47
FV217 Badger102622,917956459,38%2465,16
E 5091982,869126353,97%2186,37
SU-10181187,286536145,90%1412,12
M-III-Y81603,189476165,57%2206,42
A-436533,805926060,00%1090,84
AMX ELC bis5274,884066041,67%798,98
Pz.Sfl. IVc5441,683166043,33%900,56
SU-85B4246,981915949,15%493,21
Ikv 1035403,693375843,10%891,07
ELC EVEN 90 8737,507755853,45%1630,27
P.43 ter71140,237865754,39%2318,10
AMX 50 12091540,957105642,86%1531,62
T110E4101927,146065651,79%1345,58
Type 5 Heavy102324,077995446,30%1542,84
M8A14225,262245347,17%438,25
M-IV-Y 82391,4811935265,38%3487,03
Caernarvon81689,788845158,82%2586,36
Coccodrillo 102861,189925156,86%2460,85
FV4004 Conway91970,458265152,94%2048,58
Maus102141,487915050,00%1721,12
Hirschkäfer112661,167915052,00%1856,33
Type 3 Chi-Nu5394,274614951,02%1008,75
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481550,599404965,31%2173,91
KV-481309,147314948,98%1603,18
Super Conqueror102678,909104955,10%2317,20
Ares 8591615,158104841,67%1536,23
AMX 30 B102067,045544742,55%1669,40
114 SP2 102326,556114742,55%1664,67
Škoda T 2561114,357974660,87%3199,47
Charioteer81418,767524641,30%1688,75
Panhard AMD 178B6565,165044463,64%2077,66
Type 64 6833,486794452,27%2249,73
T207959,477974355,81%1752,73
Comet71160,727184365,12%2252,32
BT-7 artillery 3502,146574358,14%2593,89
53TP Markowskiego81774,459234254,76%2630,89
T-103 81754,059144250,00%2187,64
Ferdinand81246,416274160,98%1362,12
Carro d'assalto P.8871167,107604057,50%1843,66
UDES 1691708,237084052,50%1685,11
Covenanter5169,882674047,50%371,62
AT 25410,853694055,00%916,33
FV20781078,188024065,00%1314,60
AMX M4 mle. 5192174,5810584065,00%2358,24
Tiger 131 6671,284444045,00%1075,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)392,081313943,59%94,09
O-I Experimental5632,165013857,89%1208,76
XM69 Hacker112512,4710053860,53%1807,43
Versuchspanzer 5792142,559513847,37%1790,17
T-29 3416,714263857,89%2021,10
SU-76M4132,891263740,54%112,90
Pz.Kpfw. 5582234,0012233759,46%2557,26
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5295,443053647,22%604,16
Churchill III 5636,536203647,22%1416,96
AE Phase I 91512,256473647,22%1186,27
M4A1 Sherman5269,943773562,86%678,98
Rinoceronte102013,777133557,14%1591,66
Panther II81193,516763540,00%1347,97
Alecto4372,943113568,57%1271,54
CS-5381302,357073438,24%1976,99
P.435507,915123345,45%1400,19
VK 20.01 (D)4154,122503357,58%365,81
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81604,248643342,42%2097,69
Marder II3132,691543256,25%304,27
Cruiser Mk. II284,411313256,25%255,96
Spähpanzer SP I C71018,727443265,63%2927,69
T-34-85 Rudy 6809,166033250,00%1411,68
Strv m/425417,874873158,06%1124,54
AMX M4 mle. 4571271,557933154,84%2076,81
LPT-67 Šelma91347,807873056,67%2309,66
BZ-6891636,037193060,00%1679,25
LHMTV8724,936863046,67%1209,60
TNH 105/100081392,729232965,52%1703,43
Vz. 44-171540,459832955,17%2410,10
Somua SAu 404166,032632951,72%312,88
Chimera 81280,176342951,72%1228,76
Matilda4382,863182867,86%1244,91
T-1506827,395882839,29%1351,40
Object 70592529,0410672857,14%3292,52
AMX 404140,562802737,04%279,11
Sav m/434185,703152755,56%409,79
A46 6767,747482748,15%3109,83
Valiant 5795,417892751,85%2049,50
Škoda T 245620,316692657,69%2165,32
BZT-70 102805,889042646,15%1861,71
Somua SM 81507,389092673,08%1725,97
Type 1 Chi-He4257,964402556,00%787,27
T-34-2G FT71437,728642568,00%2563,22
AMX M4 mle. 54102467,806522556,00%2102,48
Centurion Mk. I81354,468922454,17%2151,06
Char Futur 4 91942,758572458,33%2128,89
BZ-587927,965682321,74%1014,00
M3 Stuart389,411262240,91%106,83
SU-182136,681292259,09%882,55
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3136,911602245,45%315,56
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102153,237612245,45%1430,91
S35 CA5512,644982259,09%1307,68
T-54 first prototype 81498,689212259,09%2048,60
Lago4311,194322161,90%1020,16
T1 HMC2151,331212133,33%782,83
122 TM 81732,009492166,67%2495,01
ARL 446701,706572060,00%1344,10
T-26243,651102055,00%127,20
Cruiser Mk. I154,80902045,00%49,39
KV-371299,206952040,00%1899,81
Bishop5277,352872055,00%486,56
MBT-B 102198,958222050,00%1577,52
Valentine II 4283,404342070,00%1062,66
Ashigaru 102064,358032060,00%1423,76
Marder 38T4449,004611968,42%1530,79
Ikv 723112,891801838,89%63,27
MS-1143,111041844,44%30,31
Type 95 Heavy4448,445011844,44%1658,16
IS-4102089,725081827,78%1379,83
Object 268102153,288331866,67%1843,03
ST vz. 394383,065201752,94%1400,45
T56 GMC3142,001751764,71%478,32
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791583,248711770,59%1549,01
GSOR the TANK 92122,889751764,71%2518,55
FV230 Canopener102964,5910881764,71%2523,21
IS-3-II91729,948821741,18%1482,89
Strv m/40L364,692341650,00%99,61
Centurion Action X101682,695591650,00%1322,85
Renault UE 573205,442601675,00%717,76
FV601 Saladin8913,507851662,50%1224,21
T1 Cunningham1127,871771533,33%612,47
Cromwell6967,008141553,33%2384,61
B.U.G.I.61320,138751560,00%2730,97
Valentine380,271271540,00%20,83
SU-100M17905,336121546,67%1364,72
Achilles61124,277991566,67%2671,44
Concept No. 5101813,606821546,67%1264,83
M3 Light 3153,132381566,67%756,91
SMV CC-5671308,938941457,14%2464,44
Škoda T 177829,215791457,14%1573,59
VK 16.02 Leopard5317,934061450,00%860,73
113101804,646551450,00%1595,08
Waffenträger auf E 100102117,437281457,14%1458,45
M-VI-Y92036,077871442,86%2042,89
Leopard 120 Verbessert112314,148861457,14%1773,11
E 75 TS 81370,437171450,00%1522,65
IS-5 (Object 730) 81565,718021450,00%1789,60
T-34-3 81275,797891450,00%1737,51
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81956,717401442,86%2374,97
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7878,467361353,85%1561,43
Pawlack Tank6902,086381338,46%1437,30
FSV Scheme A7790,776461369,23%1307,84
ST-II102144,388581361,54%1631,19
T-44-100 82105,8511131361,54%3942,80
WZ-120-1G FT 81623,625921338,46%1528,72
BZ-75102028,836111241,67%1548,29
K-91-PT 91814,258261250,00%2093,26
T803112376,339691250,00%1521,16
Stinger 102494,918091163,64%1869,66
Vickers Medium Mk. III3125,701691040,00%249,18
AT-12143,001391060,00%512,12
WZ-132-1101083,107401070,00%1190,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G316,601171030,00%0,00
Object 432U112085,709901060,00%1828,12
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91571,708981070,00%1395,04
Škoda T 45 7804,804991010,00%806,50
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)283,11179977,78%438,38
P26/404589,44677955,56%2091,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4107,11103933,33%1,31
WZ-131G FT61596,44972933,33%4174,63
T-50515,11154933,33%0,00
T7 Combat Car 214,7882955,56%163,24
LTP 3186,56230922,22%786,89
Šotek 81759,89822944,44%1761,28
Vickers Medium Mk. I133,0073837,50%0,00
BT-74124,50148812,50%171,66
M2 Light242,38122850,00%89,89
T1 Heavy5961,00798862,50%2439,85
Panzerjäger I2192,38167850,00%610,93
VK 28.0161312,001076875,00%5229,96
AMX 67 Imbattable112268,50807850,00%1372,03
T-34 shielded 5448,00366850,00%1059,27
Bofors Tornvagn 81887,13944887,50%1894,01
50TP prototyp 81124,43907785,71%1375,90
Vickers Mk. E Type B274,5799728,57%58,89
SDP 40 Zadymka5823,71536742,86%1782,76
AMR 35 2293,14356742,86%1448,78
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6506,43460728,57%1257,71
T1E6 270,71106728,57%70,46
T95E2 81459,14605757,14%2152,38
Excalibur 6880,57540742,86%1424,05
StuG IV 5355,29331757,14%839,61
D1215,8376650,00%85,92
CS-63102463,67607633,33%1926,77
Semovente M415588,83487633,33%1326,86
G.W. Panther7631,83585666,67%772,58
SU-130PM 81430,83850683,33%1456,94
Object 268 Version V 102739,67744650,00%2120,42
MTLS-1G14 3142,50128633,33%272,26
Löwe 8980,00685633,33%818,21
Excelsior 5466,50583650,00%905,51
FV4202 81269,33784650,00%1660,06
Turán III prototípus 5384,83466683,33%1007,39
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 277,807550,00%141,02
Vz. 60S Dravec 102988,601121560,00%2286,63
Universal Carrier 2-pdr214,4052520,00%0,00
leKpz Borkenkäfer111288,00897560,00%1529,38
L-60 255,60186540,00%40,76
Pvlvv fm/42221,5097475,00%261,00
DS PZInż51262,251037475,00%4611,83
Object 26392141,50769475,00%2185,99
T-116 3231,75428475,00%972,70
M10 RBFM 5594,25404475,00%1327,66
T14 51043,0012713100,00%3340,57
LT vz. 35265,00103366,67%271,76
Renault FT118,6762333,33%0,00
BT-22137,00128333,33%397,02
T3 HMC246,673230,00%0,00
T404121,67105333,33%31,82
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)278,3382333,33%180,39
Windhund 8821,67483333,33%561,32
Object 252U 81941,67844366,67%2376,11
Manticore10260,0036930,00%1,55
Projet Louis 91016,33791366,67%1530,41
AMX 13 57 71045,33628333,33%2003,29
Vickers Medium Mk. II2162,502282100,00%829,47
Type 97 Chi-Ha3538,00675250,00%2811,57
NC 70 Błyskawica103455,00994250,00%3029,14
Renault FT AC2159,50338250,00%538,74
AS-XX 40 t112008,0012872100,00%1780,24
Kunze Panzer 9617,5015620,00%233,71
MKA 2175,50241250,00%524,69
T-45 2300,006372100,00%1745,76
Cromwell B 6850,00685250,00%1693,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 297,50127250,00%294,72
Lorraine 40 t 81942,5065720,00%2312,87
Kolohousenka186,0010410,00%165,27
Strv fm/21175,007110,00%141,25
Fiat 30001323,004851100,00%1908,88
Strv m/3820,001641100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu129,003410,00%0,00
4TP1151,003431100,00%873,92
Renault NC-311137,001971100,00%851,25
Leichttraktor1123,002501100,00%666,99
Pz.Kpfw. I20,0010010,00%0,00
T-6020,005110,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6362,0019510,00%528,79
T-34 with L-11 4658,0051010,00%2304,91
Patton the Tank 90,003881100,00%261,00
SDP wz 66 Grom 81453,0010531100,00%1278,94
Ashbringer 101493,0045210,00%607,59
M4A1 Revalorisé 80,0010110,00%0,00
Fantôme 9374,0041610,00%40,64
Fauteur112441,0012151100,00%1371,32

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-11-26
Left: 2025-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-07
Left: 2025-11-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-22
Left: 2023-08-25