fute87

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2013-07-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38974310157
Ø Tier7,137,338,708,46
Victories1937249,70%266,67%660,00%7648,41%
Defeats1908048,96%133,33%440,00%7648,41%
Draws5221,34%00,00%00,00%53,18%
Battles survived1029226,41%266,67%440,00%5535,03%
Tanks destroyed257430,6620,6760,601200,76
Destruction ratio0,902,001,001,18
Tanks spotted436081,1210,3330,301470,94
Damage dealt786,481.232,331.527,901.275,47
Capture points302490,7800,0000,00570,36
Defense points172230,4400,0000,00280,18
Experience468,44533,33694,20550,40
WN7897,931122,61998,83954,52
WN81018,732467,651309,661216,41
Total
Battles38974
Ø Tier7,13
Victories1937249,70%
Defeats1908048,96%
Draws5221,34%
Battles survived1029226,41%
Tanks destroyed257430,66
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted436081,12
Damage dealt786,48
Capture points302490,78
Defense points172230,44
Experience468,44
WN7897,93
WN81018,73
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier7,33
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt1.232,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience533,33
WN71122,61
WN82467,65
Past 7 days
Battles10
Ø Tier8,70
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,30
Damage dealt1.527,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience694,20
WN7998,83
WN81309,66
Past 30 days
Battles157
Ø Tier8,46
Victories7648,41%
Defeats7648,41%
Draws53,18%
Battles survived5535,03%
Tanks destroyed1200,76
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted1470,94
Damage dealt1.275,47
Capture points570,36
Defense points280,18
Experience550,40
WN7954,52
WN81216,41
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt474,140,000,000,00
Capture points80,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points221,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience322,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1152,38%
Defeats1047,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived838,10%
Tanks destroyed60,29
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted80,38
Damage dealt474,14
Capture points80,38
Defense points221,05
Experience322,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories1836,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3163,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1020,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt490,240,000,000,00
Capture points400,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience246,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories1836,73%
Defeats3163,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1020,41%
Tanks destroyed220,45
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted390,80
Damage dealt490,24
Capture points400,82
Defense points80,16
Experience246,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles177000
Victories8447,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9352,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6637,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1160,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1090,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.016,990,000,000,00
Capture points1430,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points8684,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience497,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles177
Victories8447,46%
Defeats9352,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6637,29%
Tanks destroyed1160,66
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted1090,62
Damage dealt1.016,99
Capture points1430,81
Defense points8684,90
Experience497,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles908000
Victories38942,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50155,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws181,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30733,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4240,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6460,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt557,640,000,000,00
Capture points13071,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points14311,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience297,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles908
Victories38942,84%
Defeats50155,18%
Draws181,98%
Battles survived30733,81%
Tanks destroyed4240,47
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted6460,71
Damage dealt557,64
Capture points13071,44
Defense points14311,58
Experience297,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (243)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6625,76381164050,49%1058,33
M24 Chaffee5239,70343129454,48%768,44
M10 Wolverine5492,62354119852,00%1183,09
AMX 50 1008965,83494106648,22%956,34
ARL 446606,8940081549,94%1014,78
IS7775,3344078551,34%1034,17
Ferdinand81044,5248671549,51%950,63
KV-856561,3737065351,15%893,05
T376327,9034964748,84%766,53
IS-38921,3145664649,23%921,65
P.44 Pantera81086,8163764450,47%1444,92
KV-15444,4434058753,15%886,09
Strv 746666,1948258255,67%1314,39
Škoda T 256703,1752155554,41%1450,87
T-448738,5446952649,62%866,54
T-1091158,8448850746,94%989,83
AMX 30 1er prototype91217,5958950447,82%1098,57
Charioteer81175,6454549045,92%1187,71
T-34-856564,2340548646,50%1031,58
M41 Walker Bulldog8439,4139547144,80%606,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5340,7232947153,50%874,75
T-345329,5731246353,13%866,44
T499627,2045446146,20%731,37
Jagdpanther7647,0236045649,34%749,07
AMX 13 757601,4455440049,50%1320,80
T-549999,4855140046,75%891,36
Emil I81014,7253839746,10%1006,24
UDES 14 Alt 58985,9754239349,11%1159,43
M10 RBFM 5702,6056839257,91%1572,65
AMX M4 mle. 5191357,8966638453,39%1087,77
Leo7744,7254438153,02%1164,19
Panther7663,6643536647,81%929,27
Type 64 6486,9750536553,42%1233,18
Škoda T 5091364,3761736150,14%1177,10
M5 Stuart4107,4724535550,70%137,49
T698981,9956634645,38%1117,91
T-437608,1040834350,73%828,62
AMX 50 B101528,1963333746,29%1052,22
Super Hellcat 7824,2350633753,71%1220,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91184,5360133151,66%1139,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4297,2325933053,64%758,33
AMX 50 12091107,3953332747,71%914,79
Prototipo Standard B91385,4460031848,43%1231,13
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8610,5954331649,05%1104,10
Bretagne Panther 6799,9660330253,64%1502,30
T-50-2 6465,1451229152,23%1347,77
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8869,7463629148,11%950,90
Jagdtiger91217,0756227848,92%874,97
T3091368,1451627544,36%1016,04
Kunze Panzer 91301,5056627250,74%1162,33
Hotchkiss EBR7330,0542227048,89%534,63
Emil II91195,1965426950,19%956,44
Leopard 1101567,7062226645,11%1107,17
Strv 81 8914,2559726146,74%1147,12
STG Guard 81063,7057125745,91%1197,23
ISU-15281130,2753325651,17%1066,67
AMX M4 mle. 457647,8335525442,91%687,13
Panhard EBR 909383,9850325146,22%360,05
UDES 1691085,9658024844,76%885,62
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81178,4047324043,75%1070,35
Challenger7995,4852822750,22%1275,72
E 5091254,1558522249,10%1095,30
T25/27721,0847722149,77%951,91
G.W. Panther7626,9842321842,66%559,33
Leopard Prototyp A91220,2360521251,89%1063,08
Caernarvon8796,1057721144,08%700,48
Panther II8617,0442221047,14%587,70
Char Futur 4 91488,2658320147,26%1251,11
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91397,8957019951,26%1128,64
IS-M81103,9363319245,83%1184,43
Jagdpanzer E 100101595,1554918444,57%997,55
Object 140101124,2751617741,24%678,73
Hummel6452,2733717550,29%551,76
Jagdpanzer IV6439,2330217544,00%642,58
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481217,6957317544,00%1334,99
AMX 13 909674,8556316946,75%844,33
T71 CMCD7358,3541115947,80%598,29
Cobra 91425,1060115546,45%1179,54
T404309,8123315448,70%724,07
Matilda4589,4242615364,71%1915,34
Carro d'assalto P.887794,5859415158,28%1032,93
Cromwell6764,6452114853,38%1580,77
Grille5487,6028914152,48%1056,49
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6382,3650514052,86%1033,95
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68324,5438313944,60%364,70
SU-1006864,7651813655,15%1583,74
TVP T 50/51101453,6157613441,79%1037,73
Object 277101440,2561213444,03%944,62
Panhard AMD 178B6262,2436713259,85%707,18
Progetto M40 mod. 65101560,0057913147,33%1232,54
Grille 15101619,7565513047,69%1047,84
122 TM 81308,3759612650,79%1516,55
StuG III Ausf. G5297,5323712249,18%533,79
KV-26759,6943912145,45%1241,08
P.43 ter7738,0259512055,00%1186,86
Leopard 120 Verbessert111490,2456511950,42%980,95
FV4005 Stage II101009,1543011635,34%514,45
Object 777 Version II 91303,3966611447,37%1115,97
AMX 67 Imbattable111891,9959911344,25%1101,37
IS-7101366,1860011145,95%900,88
T-463118,9615910951,38%358,06
T28 Concept 7901,7052910950,46%1219,61
FV1066 Senlac 8496,4848510949,54%743,86
VK 30.02 (D)7827,6162610853,70%1335,41
M48A5 Patton101627,3269610755,14%1237,74
VK 30.01 (H)5310,4628910654,72%619,14
Vz. 64 Blesk8515,2544510643,40%633,89
T-50555,0118610648,11%83,99
UDES 15/16101572,3354510346,60%1126,29
STB-1101521,326119555,79%1226,77
BDR G1 B5328,872859343,01%443,65
M46 Patton91392,607028549,41%1214,25
Kranvagn101604,216078441,67%1017,53
CS-447779,126278367,47%1177,74
IS-2 shielded 7938,605748359,04%1192,16
XM69 Hacker111518,456788348,19%862,64
Sturmpanzer II4123,491457850,00%238,22
AMX ELC bis5190,103107858,97%608,48
VK 30.02 (M)6369,343177753,25%548,42
P.43 bis6520,963577650,00%891,35
M5A1 Stuart4239,332856952,17%777,05
M3 Stuart389,511706851,47%198,28
59-166210,682526640,91%323,47
Panhard EBR 10510424,204346637,88%204,92
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6894,006186563,08%1779,93
B14131,141916440,63%108,88
LPT-67 Šelma9539,705276448,44%623,93
AMX M4 mle. 54101253,694786435,94%621,82
Strv m/425297,872926155,74%738,21
Type T-345340,123315855,17%935,94
T-284121,751675653,57%225,40
Manticore101079,776725255,77%1280,98
FV224 Chopper71179,497325162,75%1632,85
Lago4234,352444955,10%690,35
Type 6191028,475324951,02%876,28
M2 Light295,421744852,08%253,49
Konštrukta T-34/1007528,414054654,35%770,72
AMX 404199,822544564,44%815,80
TVP VTU Koncept8642,984444440,91%605,76
M661186,426744360,47%2282,49
P.435354,302954351,16%945,54
B.U.G.I.6679,633784134,15%943,42
Strv 103-091567,754924047,50%1185,89
T56 GMC3137,131533852,63%351,26
T14 5436,975133756,76%799,80
Fantôme 91114,646093655,56%891,40
G.W. Tiger (P)8738,524203336,36%609,52
AMX 13 10510868,334583333,33%722,53
UDES 0381160,454543148,39%1036,56
Durchbruchswagen 24174,131773132,26%216,29
Cruiser Mk. III390,871723043,33%175,46
Char de transition 6918,805353050,00%1458,43
Škoda T 245471,864022948,28%1283,72
Somua SM 81300,628052955,17%1357,61
43 M. Toldi III 3117,341532937,93%316,51
Marder II3176,611762839,29%343,57
Caliban 81316,326202835,71%1334,84
Churchill VII6436,073422755,56%656,56
T1E6 237,301302748,15%80,40
AMX 12 t6426,623702650,00%1046,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.495,462202653,85%173,53
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7872,205222532,00%1123,39
SU-1527590,174712445,83%587,23
M40/M438593,714142441,67%393,44
MTLS-1G14 3234,383182454,17%913,60
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101720,096582254,55%1301,35
A46 6437,686122254,55%1434,42
StuG IV 5276,181912236,36%430,70
Black Prince7442,485082157,14%500,93
Type 4 Chi-To6606,205132050,00%1155,77
Churchill I5330,303002050,00%487,99
G.W. Tiger9651,853182025,00%304,12
Cromwell B 6730,105312055,00%1266,66
Sturmpanzer I Bison3104,891131947,37%173,18
MS-1125,84861942,11%9,34
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3184,212321968,42%705,52
Achilles6514,054761952,63%824,28
FV227 Conceiver8948,796861952,63%929,18
FV229 Contender91016,536381942,11%693,01
D23136,441891855,56%429,74
Sturer Emil7779,294611747,06%931,16
Nashorn6668,353881758,82%1093,26
AMX ELC 901 6401,414921747,06%960,85
STA-18577,383961637,50%494,76
T207891,404561533,33%1056,88
T-26285,731581560,00%365,01
Strv 103B101584,735111546,67%955,82
Vickers Medium Mk. I148,77641330,77%0,00
P26/404325,003171361,54%978,79
Cruiser Mk. IV462,921711361,54%191,52
AMX 65 t8520,005581346,15%371,23
AMX 383213,422271241,67%549,54
M446628,254041241,67%819,63
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6326,003511241,67%503,33
Leichttraktor145,641061136,36%1,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3194,912181154,55%522,07
T-29 3276,103571070,00%1204,24
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8770,804141050,00%620,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6653,604061040,00%960,00
ELC EVEN 90 8210,303961040,00%124,18
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8858,305191050,00%784,28
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)256,78130955,56%156,48
Type 5 Chi-Ri7817,56531944,44%1180,70
Indien-Panzer8438,78537955,56%423,11
T92 8268,33422955,56%362,02
AMX M4 mle. 49 8409,56316944,44%236,68
AT 25452,25357837,50%768,44
Dicker Max 6336,00293850,00%378,90
M415543,00325742,86%716,38
SU-855429,40327560,00%974,46
Panzerjäger I2107,60153520,00%166,24
Heavy Tank No. VI 6540,40304520,00%567,77
Vickers Mk. E Type B297,25177475,00%426,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)379,25110425,00%18,89
T-54 first prototype 8911,25757450,00%1206,43
Kolohousenka1111,00174333,33%337,70
T1 Cunningham162,676630,00%117,41
M15/423215,672833100,00%721,77
Valentine II 4221,00262366,67%709,68
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2132,00272250,00%624,65
Renault Otsu1136,508220,00%364,91
Pz.Kpfw. II2175,00200250,00%568,79
Type 97 Te-Ke 2164,00304250,00%631,50
Valentine AT4132,007220,00%93,65
Pz.Sfl. IC 4151,004372100,00%446,33
MKA 2277,50248250,00%939,73
LTP 389,00155250,00%228,15
Strv fm/2110,00971100,00%261,00
Strv m/382119,007710,00%255,02
Renault FT10,004410,00%0,00
4TP1110,0012010,00%330,47
Renault NC-3110,001510,00%0,00
D12298,005761100,00%2078,64
T-703347,005211100,00%1480,04
Gabler’s Destroyer 5625,008151100,00%2180,98
AMR 35 226,004410,00%0,00
T-45 2251,003371100,00%1176,01
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8460,006621100,00%444,65
L-60 2303,0034110,00%2019,69
Lansen C 8669,0016110,00%421,76
Light Mk. VIC 20,005110,00%0,00
Valiant 50,0019810,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3179,0016310,00%373,96

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2013-07-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2013-07-11
Left: 2024-12-24