foxred_g

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-05-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles110075057262
Ø Tier7,060,009,338,94
Victories5265647,84%00,00%2340,35%12146,18%
Defeats5627051,12%00,00%3357,89%13852,67%
Draws11491,04%00,00%11,75%31,15%
Battles survived2566323,31%00,00%1933,33%7829,77%
Tanks destroyed677110,6200,00360,631330,51
Destruction ratio0,800,000,950,72
Tanks spotted1147351,0400,00250,441430,55
Damage dealt686,220,00895,51802,23
Capture points1668361,5200,00611,072530,97
Defense points262020,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience409,760,00613,21615,87
WN7774,620,00505,25540,32
WN8818,820,00501,60548,49
Total
Battles110075
Ø Tier7,06
Victories5265647,84%
Defeats5627051,12%
Draws11491,04%
Battles survived2566323,31%
Tanks destroyed677110,62
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted1147351,04
Damage dealt686,22
Capture points1668361,52
Defense points262020,24
Experience409,76
WN7774,62
WN8818,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles57
Ø Tier9,33
Victories2340,35%
Defeats3357,89%
Draws11,75%
Battles survived1933,33%
Tanks destroyed360,63
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted250,44
Damage dealt895,51
Capture points611,07
Defense points00,00
Experience613,21
WN7505,25
WN8501,60
Past 30 days
Battles262
Ø Tier8,94
Victories12146,18%
Defeats13852,67%
Draws31,15%
Battles survived7829,77%
Tanks destroyed1330,51
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted1430,55
Damage dealt802,23
Capture points2530,97
Defense points00,00
Experience615,87
WN7540,32
WN8548,49
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73000
Victories2027,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5169,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1824,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt889,230,000,000,00
Capture points831,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience253,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles73
Victories2027,40%
Defeats5169,86%
Draws22,74%
Battles survived1824,66%
Tanks destroyed210,29
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted660,90
Damage dealt889,23
Capture points831,14
Defense points110,15
Experience253,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories2337,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3760,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1321,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted711,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt573,360,000,000,00
Capture points1322,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points400,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience284,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories2337,70%
Defeats3760,66%
Draws11,64%
Battles survived1321,31%
Tanks destroyed190,31
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted711,16
Damage dealt573,36
Capture points1322,16
Defense points400,66
Experience284,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1952,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1027,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt309,810,000,000,00
Capture points381,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience241,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1952,78%
Defeats1541,67%
Draws25,56%
Battles survived1027,78%
Tanks destroyed150,42
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted260,72
Damage dealt309,81
Capture points381,06
Defense points00,00
Experience241,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles356000
Victories11833,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23766,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6016,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1060,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3390,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt390,330,000,000,00
Capture points3871,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1100,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience204,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles356
Victories11833,15%
Defeats23766,57%
Draws10,28%
Battles survived6016,85%
Tanks destroyed1060,30
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted3390,95
Damage dealt390,33
Capture points3871,09
Defense points1100,31
Experience204,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1645000
Victories85652,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats72944,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws603,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51931,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7300,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17051,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt743,590,000,000,00
Capture points36062,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points27161,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience450,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles1645
Victories85652,04%
Defeats72944,32%
Draws603,65%
Battles survived51931,55%
Tanks destroyed7300,44
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted17051,04
Damage dealt743,59
Capture points36062,19
Defense points27161,65
Experience450,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1802000
Victories76242,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats99355,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws472,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47126,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7900,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21991,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt540,970,000,000,00
Capture points33061,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points13590,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience285,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles1802
Victories76242,29%
Defeats99355,11%
Draws472,61%
Battles survived47126,14%
Tanks destroyed7900,44
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted21991,22
Damage dealt540,97
Capture points33061,83
Defense points13590,75
Experience285,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (485)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6639,86388304749,20%1081,41
KV-856598,05371285350,19%956,83
Cromwell6469,37374241950,39%825,10
Grille5531,43310216750,85%1212,26
Jagdpanther II81075,34427194546,27%1052,14
M4A1 Sherman5408,56340194251,65%1085,02
T71 DA7569,76442188150,72%1151,51
T376365,51365171149,85%888,36
IS-381009,90466167847,79%1079,85
Jagdpanzer E 100101394,74448161344,08%851,79
T499631,50409157847,02%752,20
Matilda4424,59321156253,97%1281,00
T297930,73496147551,39%1142,49
O-I6636,85399140449,57%1014,76
VK 16.02 Leopard5274,28318133849,85%794,14
G.W. Tiger (P)8945,50413130647,47%1054,46
AMX 13 909583,30449112147,55%699,93
ISU-15281084,20432111949,69%1082,14
AMX 12 t6408,57383111750,22%1055,13
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81040,98455106647,47%969,68
FV3046496,82290102947,91%773,34
G.W. Panther7722,11389100348,95%839,15
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8854,3248699945,05%812,40
Škoda T 256443,2735397648,67%726,97
WZ-1328481,7140093945,58%636,93
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3211,3430690553,26%1091,21
T-345372,8030289849,00%952,88
Jagdtiger91451,1952184545,21%1116,72
SU-14-17753,0635684548,76%1046,53
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91118,0450881549,57%989,84
IS-7101279,1149579945,43%877,55
AMX 50 1008927,7645279144,12%922,08
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8519,1243775445,49%698,17
Grille 15101188,9748073744,50%681,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9954,8047470145,08%790,68
Matilda Black Prince 5420,9232367650,89%1035,58
M40/M4381011,6847067050,60%1078,84
T-1506672,1241264952,23%1126,43
E 100101321,6852764047,03%882,37
T25 Pilot Number 1 8695,4747462245,82%759,57
TOG II* 6628,3437361749,43%977,40
IS-27783,5742460549,92%956,60
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91074,1538958943,63%728,67
StuG IV 5316,6225358949,58%658,48
SU-14-281146,9953556051,43%1234,55
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5365,9232855349,73%897,47
Hummel6638,3731755147,91%878,85
Type 4 Heavy91033,8753355050,36%844,99
T-34-85M 6581,4943353847,96%842,21
M446551,7036851949,33%830,91
T28 Concept 7646,1941251452,33%812,93
ELC EVEN 90 8440,8447750943,42%635,92
P.44 Pantera8810,4049149947,29%899,04
T54E191106,9556049349,29%904,86
T92 HMC101344,2751849150,71%1138,53
T-549872,6647448846,93%726,33
Charioteer8822,1245648743,94%714,57
Jagdpanzer IV6307,1822947944,26%337,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 507674,0843447350,11%726,35
Object 4168741,1741147246,61%799,39
Spähpanzer Ru 2519561,8140246645,49%652,72
M53/M5591217,2651646250,43%1267,15
AMX ELC bis5251,1929646150,11%757,74
Sherman III5347,7730245250,22%838,59
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3328,7334342653,99%921,54
VK 100.01 (P)8872,2948142445,99%837,24
KV-26598,2743241552,29%945,34
GSOR 1008 8985,6256639949,37%888,67
VK 36.01 (H)6410,2229139645,45%526,40
WZ-1317247,3634738245,55%273,41
AMX 50 12091037,4841138243,98%774,31
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8503,1141238142,26%674,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101212,0449237941,95%827,22
T-1091111,5850737945,12%922,32
FV4005 Stage II10918,1348037647,61%509,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5287,9424936744,14%574,38
Char Futur 4 91140,9762036447,53%868,40
Cobra 9887,7656936443,13%547,66
WZ-1209843,0746635745,10%638,24
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8792,6743435649,72%802,55
XM551 Sheridan10587,1745935541,69%425,86
T675395,9230635353,26%825,03
Charioteer Nomad 8881,0253735145,87%715,17
IS7590,0733534941,26%561,93
Emil I8834,2850133845,56%748,56
T309941,8249433043,03%614,36
Spähpanzer SP I C7496,3939232745,87%812,31
Type 4 Chi-To6506,7636232647,24%854,13
M41 Walker Bulldog8477,0536332443,52%646,75
T-50-2 6322,5536532150,16%763,72
StuG III Ausf. G5293,2320232044,38%483,89
T 55A 9963,0352231847,48%778,96
M10391053,9044531646,20%800,94
T-448652,3045930944,98%689,30
M127593,9329130845,78%642,93
Strv 103-091019,3750930644,12%690,99
T28 Prototype8815,1851030649,35%735,06
STA-18737,8340430543,93%777,74
Type 64 6345,0034230444,08%667,72
Jagdpanther7538,6532130350,50%583,82
AMX 13 F3 AM6590,0135430148,84%770,72
Object 2639984,8652630142,86%624,34
T328952,2449429848,32%1003,88
AT 77950,1747829551,19%1237,57
FV4004 Conway9808,4150129243,49%498,68
T1 Cunningham1107,2819928851,74%546,91
Sherman Firefly6534,4039028551,23%925,49
FV2078743,8251828248,23%723,58
O-Ni7814,7943127450,00%990,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 518846,5345627048,89%817,65
G.W. Tiger91356,8751326549,43%1290,79
E 7591043,9245226544,53%764,66
M48A5 Patton10998,7058126543,02%562,07
Nashorn6730,6439926442,42%1166,70
Škoda T 509920,8051326143,30%613,62
KV-15416,1831225754,47%819,11
M2 Light2179,9326325250,00%700,11
Maus101154,0553825141,04%629,25
FV217 Badger101126,7962724946,18%600,04
Kunze Panzer 9987,7158424845,97%734,41
Caernarvon Action X 8602,7547824746,56%528,91
Sturer Emil7626,1636224543,27%698,35
M10 Wolverine5270,9021024346,91%429,38
Type T-345223,9522423945,61%401,00
Tiger II8947,7546223947,28%959,33
O-Ho8802,2344423645,76%735,83
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810932,7061923647,03%656,36
Mäuschen91167,1251323646,61%947,26
Leopard Prototyp A9945,7754223548,51%709,31
Tiger (P)7638,3938423448,29%679,73
Panhard AMD 178B6276,4931123450,00%633,18
T110E4101196,1753822944,98%674,73
AMX 30 1er prototype9799,1847922843,42%543,69
UDES 038733,7542222545,33%621,78
AMX 13 757251,8737322347,53%315,89
T-100 LT10525,5554422040,45%366,62
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68435,6141021843,12%544,40
Type 586460,2336621750,23%764,89
VK 30.02 (M)6505,6336921745,62%795,45
Light Mk. VIC 2124,7220320953,11%606,05
M56 Scorpion 7577,7750420951,67%682,33
53TP Markowskiego8779,6050520743,48%688,60
IS-2-II8658,5847520741,55%516,02
SU-1527680,9338820546,34%826,47
Object 70491296,9549020545,85%959,54
Object 43091065,0557220556,10%941,07
STA-2 8632,2352520149,25%704,75
VK 30.01 (P)6383,6329719949,75%502,18
Tiger I7722,2539319743,65%766,72
Lorraine 40 t 8906,9953319638,78%815,63
Type 5 Chi-Ri7568,6238219544,10%698,67
ARL 446578,2736519549,23%943,84
Panther7586,9338319347,67%820,41
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101102,2553119345,60%610,30
59-166113,9526319149,21%131,06
Object 705A101184,6659618845,74%709,70
Crusader6177,2422318645,16%296,30
FV215b (183) 10948,1562918251,10%524,10
Object 261101065,9162717647,16%756,53
SU-1006532,4032217447,13%841,16
AT 158717,5141517442,53%555,75
IS-6 B 81026,3755317445,98%1047,08
Centurion Action X101080,1357617242,44%625,27
Hotchkiss EBR7390,5534817248,26%690,25
BT-7 artillery 3129,1717317243,02%272,34
Black Prince7650,8642117051,76%788,46
T110E310986,1556117040,59%421,27
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4212,5917216747,90%397,80
Type 619723,9545216645,18%482,67
IS-M8831,7049216544,85%801,19
A-447521,3139716448,78%672,98
Prototipo Standard B91008,9651816345,40%728,67
Semovente M43 Bassotto6522,8239616252,47%734,58
AMX M4 mle. 457736,3843916055,00%942,17
T110E5101017,1454415942,77%554,22
Panther II8478,8438415848,10%426,23
Super Hellcat 7532,1145115544,52%569,49
Object 268 Version 4101153,8153715443,51%597,42
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8636,3150315347,71%572,19
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6500,3242815251,32%735,69
Cromwell B 6554,8561415158,94%1026,89
SU-86444,3825715048,67%481,91
Manticore10672,5459815042,67%547,89
Ikv 90 Typ B7539,9831814938,93%504,08
Progetto CC55 mod. 548889,6750214742,18%777,66
E 509813,6748314734,69%438,67
Marder 38T4400,5328514761,22%1071,18
T3 HMC2163,7121414447,22%634,18
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101129,3059014344,76%560,15
Centurion Mk. 7/19863,8857814350,35%691,31
Object 14010863,0851614339,86%438,65
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559811,4750514144,68%610,27
T57 Heavy101044,7651614141,84%530,21
M75166,7621614041,43%355,69
SU-130PM 8762,7657113647,06%562,00
ST-I91129,3464513549,63%953,50
Somua S353280,8627913554,81%823,08
Tetrarch 2139,5818713552,59%608,49
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5341,4634913548,89%759,78
Progetto M40 mod. 6510956,1748213243,18%520,95
60TP Lewandowskiego101151,5156713144,27%618,42
Covenanter5106,6618413153,44%206,14
Marder II3149,7916413156,49%369,99
Challenger7570,3535913149,62%621,01
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6398,9739513151,15%881,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4146,8920613043,08%310,27
AT 86517,2937112749,61%800,77
Object 777 Version II 91043,8453012649,21%822,51
SU-1018642,3444612548,80%552,51
Tortoise91109,0954012548,80%751,37
T9591024,0158712450,00%653,81
A-436307,2830112440,32%342,57
Churchill VII6490,2434012343,90%702,20
LTG7536,1641312245,08%1068,62
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5175,1019512148,76%291,63
K-91-PT 91030,9159512144,63%767,74
Staghound Mk. III6395,6639512049,17%570,32
Emil II9886,7150911946,22%586,83
Ikv 65 Alt II6497,5630711952,94%794,98
Ares 758718,3455711943,70%620,38
P.43 ter7660,4446111551,30%966,19
M10 RBFM 5396,9637811451,75%689,71
121B 10992,1955711443,86%567,97
Konštrukta T-34/1007625,9437911147,75%891,38
M46 Patton9674,9850011141,44%381,43
UDES 14 Alt 58599,4350111045,45%544,51
P.43 bis6431,0533510942,20%615,36
M3 Lee4113,4013410938,53%132,94
Centurion Mk. I8583,4445910848,15%592,61
Object 268101231,3449710841,67%658,27
T216163,8128210846,30%230,96
Object 25791056,7555810844,44%799,04
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10577,5740910844,44%428,77
A-20584,6315810755,14%156,50
G.W. E 10010914,7052710745,79%604,25
Object 70591011,6051610644,34%732,67
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9936,0155710647,17%662,83
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6520,4643710562,86%1052,26
TVP T 50/5110957,8852510440,38%520,35
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J496,4615210442,31%24,20
MT-256235,6329510448,08%529,39
WZ-111-1G FT8629,7148710347,57%500,30
T-45 2181,0625210352,43%903,19
T404251,1819010143,56%445,77
SU-855391,0328910051,00%813,70
AT 25368,293579854,08%819,03
Pz.Sfl. IVc5370,182989854,08%803,40
T-28495,431519750,52%117,32
50TP Tyszkiewicza9751,525469748,45%464,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.450,301559744,33%40,10
SU-100M17543,303689748,45%573,90
AMX AC mle. 488497,193919643,75%306,60
T7 Combat Car 295,681599640,63%251,79
43 M. Toldi III 3112,471709644,79%374,06
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29832,435799549,47%525,68
BDR G1 B5471,873279545,26%765,28
SMV CC-678767,104379444,68%652,83
HWK 128455,024229242,39%574,52
STG Guard 8806,994428939,33%696,78
KV-1SA 5453,314218851,14%858,46
AE Phase I 9962,544778750,57%717,88
T25/27532,563228641,86%503,05
Ares 859726,926228648,84%482,55
STB-110978,045358534,12%477,83
Pz.Kpfw. VII101236,586948447,62%751,39
Strv 746436,303108346,99%644,98
T-34-2G FT7554,993588344,58%573,34
Excelsior 5554,864658339,76%979,89
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7643,254448343,37%650,77
40TP Habicha6405,812807941,77%544,09
Sturmpanzer II4164,221477954,43%432,50
Vz. 64 Blesk8454,185247946,84%573,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)376,581467846,15%58,13
T-34 shielded 5349,683647856,41%837,13
Rinoceronte101164,266237648,68%723,48
WZ-131G FT6389,392727656,58%570,05
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6308,034227546,67%742,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E376,221327439,19%1,46
Kranvagn101143,215887338,36%563,89
M8A14367,742777346,58%856,61
Churchill Crocodile 6678,036357353,42%955,80
Škoda T 245224,072297147,89%442,37
SU-122A5256,461717133,80%312,80
T-46378,291226950,72%161,10
SU-85B4196,531906847,06%314,95
VK 28.016309,363236746,27%730,42
LTTB8453,005016750,75%670,86
Chrysler K GF 8799,845516744,78%747,70
M415303,452226650,00%367,35
Bishop5425,323216541,54%800,62
Windhund 8746,355456550,77%629,25
M5A1 Stuart472,361836454,69%140,23
T288896,235026457,81%892,44
Char de transition 6730,146006453,13%1157,04
Excalibur 6625,383966450,00%851,04
T78 6637,674936445,31%735,41
M5 Stuart4145,032136344,44%197,19
Cruiser Mk. IV479,571296344,44%41,14
Object 268 Version V 101003,525706243,55%490,54
Object 430U10883,185376041,67%446,82
BZ-1668622,904355937,29%389,34
Concept No. 510888,085215935,59%359,45
GSOR the TANK 9871,054995937,29%586,66
TS-60 9890,586805957,63%683,04
Type 3 Chi-Nu5308,283725848,28%660,87
Ikv 1035224,501805836,21%299,24
Leopard 1101141,955565851,72%802,66
L-60 2111,342035846,55%475,28
45TP Habicha7685,254475653,57%839,91
BZ-587663,705125646,43%678,68
FV601 Saladin8774,796585658,93%887,21
Object 283 9781,795695646,43%572,37
SU-100Y 6547,213645639,29%679,37
AMX 404105,161475532,73%125,49
Strv 103B101061,675985543,64%498,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5376,784455556,36%863,29
T-29 3260,982575554,55%924,07
T14 5431,704215448,15%748,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4238,192145444,44%573,88
Fantôme 9884,176095446,30%661,41
E 77 9885,746065345,28%569,19
FV201 (A45) 7690,425145343,40%758,95
AMX ELC 901 6292,913895339,62%520,54
Patton the Tank 9995,274955238,46%783,16
Panzerjäger I282,311025141,18%58,66
T-54 ltwt.9451,044255139,22%390,86
Comet7468,003735046,00%540,12
Birch Gun4212,541615046,00%599,88
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6537,264935042,00%683,92
1108434,293694936,73%179,73
CS-538421,714134932,65%225,06
O-I Experimental5410,923394948,98%673,68
Ram II 5464,384564850,00%1154,28
M4 Improved 5329,533354753,19%729,98
Valentine II 4356,673774643,48%1087,12
Type 1 Chi-He4219,512224546,67%538,38
Carro d'assalto P.887559,873804546,67%556,67
LHMTV8318,605064553,33%408,33
122 TM 8746,404994533,33%515,29
WZ-111G FT9903,265844344,19%495,80
Progetto C50 mod. 669659,885824247,62%392,97
Pz.Sfl. IC 4236,932774250,00%573,80
MKA 2171,572134242,86%453,01
Strv m/425251,052324143,90%481,65
14TP4212,952624148,78%669,36
BT-7447,701164045,00%58,68
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)266,351184045,00%117,99
Vz. 44-17668,705894057,50%811,38
P.435279,743703953,85%668,35
ARL V396281,562683935,90%225,95
L6/402209,632653857,89%758,07
VK 30.01 (H)5564,614523860,53%1571,52
Cruiser Mk. III352,001093852,63%98,44
60G FT5310,862433751,35%539,64
MTLS-1G14 3187,592013737,84%466,68
Bretagne Panther 6586,864833745,95%877,12
SMV CC-567519,864603638,89%406,29
A46 6249,533233647,22%603,60
Type 2597 Chi-Ha390,601383545,71%113,95
SU-54261,662333548,57%494,42
Black Prince II 7545,036443565,71%691,17
Vickers Medium Mk. I138,39903342,42%15,10
S-517562,823303342,42%504,51
WZ-111 model 1-49738,645113336,36%360,31
Vz. 60S Dravec 101534,007943357,58%973,33
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5367,064123360,61%1247,25
GSR 3301 Setter7233,123913342,42%283,57
Leo7490,754593259,38%714,35
Leichttraktor172,78943221,88%93,38
Caernarvon8541,444033231,25%316,48
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81053,754753256,25%1086,04
TVP VTU Koncept8306,353433135,48%86,17
S35 CA5296,262753158,06%582,85
Tiger-Maus 91173,486583148,39%826,99
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101116,775653129,03%514,99
Sturmpanzer I Bison362,90913043,33%33,50
Alecto4252,772363056,67%595,56
M24 Chaffee5245,333593043,33%657,01
LPT-67 Šelma9484,345322951,72%510,61
Valiant 5526,314132931,03%1017,91
KB-52 91073,826392832,14%630,34
Pz.Kpfw. II258,111422751,85%103,81
SU-76M474,591642751,85%111,42
T-34 with L-11 4327,813792762,96%1128,45
Ho-Ri 28922,846502560,00%975,43
M3 Stuart3102,751442445,83%199,44
M26 Pershing8389,423392437,50%180,16
Tiger 131 6593,175882450,00%830,29
M4A1 Revalorisé 8744,384832462,50%920,60
Sexton II3103,781352356,52%345,26
CS-447732,094732330,43%801,92
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79800,226352352,17%591,48
ST vz. 394184,592152245,45%419,06
Sav m/434201,912212263,64%530,85
Type 95 Heavy4216,412232240,91%533,26
M2 Medium Tank361,641142240,91%8,54
T56 GMC374,591042236,36%0,65
SDP 40 Zadymka5393,453542268,18%796,61
SU-76G FT4174,861672240,91%144,08
Pz.Sfl. IVb4191,231752245,45%425,80
Churchill I5510,193752157,14%1138,49
M374150,291532147,62%320,76
Ho-Ri 310859,955792142,86%317,73
AMX AC mle. 467419,243512138,10%288,97
Pz.Kpfw. 558612,955352030,00%235,02
Strv S1 81013,503692045,00%813,93
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 263,001221947,37%144,94
Grant4190,892181942,11%416,35
AEC Armoured Car5315,372621952,63%634,22
T-116 3177,322401947,37%565,84
Indien-Panzer8627,445851866,67%805,45
BT-2263,12811723,53%34,22
P26/404256,823641741,18%527,68
Durchbruchswagen 24186,532851741,18%292,73
T-26253,381131637,50%1,85
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9321,635401643,75%220,20
Lago4192,472441573,33%574,53
Pz.Kpfw. I269,131461553,33%174,93
4TP192,571371457,14%341,66
T26E3 Eagle 7 7504,503631450,00%489,64
113 Beijing Opera 10709,294931428,57%212,69
Renault FT146,15901346,15%53,32
B14156,771441330,77%161,40
Renault NC-31173,691031353,85%256,50
T1 HMC2134,921251353,85%682,06
AT-1283,151241353,85%188,00
AMX 105 AM mle. 474207,251591233,33%436,73
T-70370,581091241,67%15,04
Ho-Ri 19813,555051136,36%384,14
StuG III Ausf. B4231,272201163,64%547,07
AMR 35 2130,452211163,64%586,47
LTP 3101,731141145,45%246,37
Vickers Mk. E Type B2117,801651060,00%445,13
Škoda T 177327,205321050,00%533,28
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8258,003361060,00%214,26
Heavy Tank No. VI 6553,303321040,00%707,23
Dicker Max 6595,302601020,00%744,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6269,203521080,00%457,97
ISU-122S 7789,003721040,00%872,49
T-54 first prototype 8537,704861040,00%455,67
M4A1 FL 10 6493,504451040,00%500,66
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8483,803481040,00%246,95
WZ-120-1G FT 8844,303791040,00%717,22
112 8606,103351020,00%352,81
HWK 30 8505,67323922,22%511,68
T2 Light Tank 244,89190955,56%149,13
M15/423205,75404887,50%696,45
Type 97 Chi-Ha3160,75134825,00%319,29
25TP KSUST II5233,38230850,00%409,22
DS PZInż5560,13244825,00%995,90
T2 Medium Tank263,13148887,50%321,40
Renault Otsu164,17104616,67%30,41
Renault FT 75 BS218,17114683,33%264,50
MS-116,50109666,67%224,80
B.U.G.I.6386,83381633,33%395,21
10TP3164,00148520,00%407,81
Semovente M415152,80185540,00%53,54
T-60267,40147580,00%295,62
M16/43 Sahariano 3272,60442580,00%804,79
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3140,60190520,00%392,93
T92 8809,20583580,00%1780,55
TS-5 81904,801056560,00%2519,55
Chi-Go 7685,80483540,00%535,90
Type 97 Te-Ke 2192,00260475,00%930,31
AMX 383154,50208475,00%522,69
Strv fm/21147,335130,00%0,00
Fiat 3000198,00164333,33%236,02
Cruiser Mk. I172,67118366,67%340,38
Cruiser Mk. II233,00125333,33%0,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7442,67270366,67%623,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 266,00335333,33%41,65
Hotchkiss H35272,50112250,00%144,35
Gabler’s Destroyer 5329,5028620,00%721,78
M4-85 5163,5026120,00%70,64
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2214,5020520,00%547,35
T1E6 2351,00515250,00%1688,91
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6346,0028220,00%368,86
Strv m/38284,001421100,00%359,62
Pvlvv fm/42258,004410,00%0,00
Ikv 72373,001641100,00%261,00
Panzerwagen 39 30,008010,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 30,002311100,00%261,00
Lago M38 30,005410,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3107,008110,00%33,91
Straussler V–4/40 3377,007771100,00%1583,49

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-05-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-05-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-20
Left: 2015-02-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-02-13
Left: 2015-05-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-22