foca92

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2492630113581
Ø Tier8,4110,009,629,83
Victories1220248,95%1033,33%5246,02%27447,16%
Defeats1241149,79%2066,67%6053,10%29550,77%
Draws3131,26%00,00%10,88%122,07%
Battles survived568422,80%516,67%2824,78%13322,89%
Tanks destroyed170910,69140,47770,683930,68
Destruction ratio0,890,560,910,88
Tanks spotted267731,07260,87880,786691,15
Damage dealt1.166,551.661,771.573,351.730,16
Capture points225310,90150,502141,896781,17
Defense points46470,1900,0000,0070,01
Experience650,38641,00721,73756,25
WN7911,70566,93818,88903,13
WN81142,79945,171104,851270,21
Total
Battles24926
Ø Tier8,41
Victories1220248,95%
Defeats1241149,79%
Draws3131,26%
Battles survived568422,80%
Tanks destroyed170910,69
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted267731,07
Damage dealt1.166,55
Capture points225310,90
Defense points46470,19
Experience650,38
WN7911,70
WN81142,79
Past 24 hours
Battles30
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1033,33%
Defeats2066,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived516,67%
Tanks destroyed140,47
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted260,87
Damage dealt1.661,77
Capture points150,50
Defense points00,00
Experience641,00
WN7566,93
WN8945,17
Past 7 days
Battles113
Ø Tier9,62
Victories5246,02%
Defeats6053,10%
Draws10,88%
Battles survived2824,78%
Tanks destroyed770,68
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted880,78
Damage dealt1.573,35
Capture points2141,89
Defense points00,00
Experience721,73
WN7818,88
WN81104,85
Past 30 days
Battles581
Ø Tier9,83
Victories27447,16%
Defeats29550,77%
Draws122,07%
Battles survived13322,89%
Tanks destroyed3930,68
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted6691,15
Damage dealt1.730,16
Capture points6781,17
Defense points70,01
Experience756,25
WN7903,13
WN81270,21
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.247,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience135,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt1.247,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience135,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1076,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted342,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt432,770,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience333,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories323,08%
Defeats1076,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17,69%
Tanks destroyed20,15
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted342,62
Damage dealt432,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience333,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.155,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience210,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.155,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience210,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories3349,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3450,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2131,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.103,180,000,000,00
Capture points1201,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1171,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience687,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories3349,25%
Defeats3450,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2131,34%
Tanks destroyed420,63
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted480,72
Damage dealt1.103,18
Capture points1201,79
Defense points1171,75
Experience687,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles639000
Victories28143,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32651,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws325,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21633,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3840,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5020,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.059,770,000,000,00
Capture points9541,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6791,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience604,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles639
Victories28143,97%
Defeats32651,02%
Draws325,01%
Battles survived21633,80%
Tanks destroyed3840,60
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted5020,79
Damage dealt1.059,77
Capture points9541,49
Defense points6791,06
Experience604,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles832009
Victories42050,48%00,00%00,00%777,78%
Defeats40248,32%00,00%00,00%222,22%
Draws101,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30536,66%00,00%00,00%444,44%
Tanks destroyed5960,7200,0000,0060,67
Destruction ratio1,130,000,001,20
Tanks spotted8120,9800,0000,0020,22
Damage dealt1.670,920,000,001.854,44
Capture points11701,4100,0000,00283,11
Defense points7340,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience743,360,000,001.117,00
Total
Battles832
Victories42050,48%
Defeats40248,32%
Draws101,20%
Battles survived30536,66%
Tanks destroyed5960,72
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted8120,98
Damage dealt1.670,92
Capture points11701,41
Defense points7340,88
Experience743,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles9
Victories777,78%
Defeats222,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed60,67
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted20,22
Damage dealt1.854,44
Capture points283,11
Defense points00,00
Experience1.117,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (301)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8714,00725125754,02%1454,75
T34 81001,6764574348,05%1087,59
Löwe 81161,4176268250,29%1333,72
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81058,1070364848,15%1130,51
G.W. E 100101451,7462559051,53%1253,06
AMX 13 10510964,7869457447,74%976,34
T110E3102061,8175148846,31%1450,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101502,3663940643,60%1081,97
Strv 103B101684,3565940545,19%1091,04
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81178,5369335451,41%1341,23
Lansen C 81205,2482533454,79%1544,00
TVP T 50/51101634,8570132644,48%1247,44
Maus101514,5367631246,47%1060,69
Jagdpanzer E 100101683,6763131044,84%1090,30
DBV-152 101954,4368630848,38%1214,22
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101611,5865829751,52%1133,78
Type 5 Heavy102303,2088029052,07%1620,34
G.W. Tiger (P)8982,1365628951,56%1119,49
Jagdpanther7666,7344828646,15%793,95
AMX 50 B101523,7767126747,19%1011,66
Ferdinand81168,8159925744,36%1084,76
UDES 0381461,0261025251,59%1818,10
Grille 15101687,3364624647,15%1053,20
Leopard 1101818,5670224547,35%1358,94
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8658,9465624547,76%998,18
Strv 103-091696,1160523551,06%1605,46
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8903,2063722948,03%959,01
IS-7101825,7184422855,70%1463,10
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91158,0066822850,44%982,17
Pz.Kpfw. VII101879,1373721442,99%1315,11
BZ-75101834,9278320844,71%1338,19
AMX 50 1008950,4465219954,27%975,28
AMX 13 909992,4472819752,28%1549,40
UDES 15/16101799,3270319449,48%1344,11
T9591924,8289919458,25%1815,36
T110E4102041,8978619254,17%1512,25
Object 25791523,0473418845,21%1380,75
Tiger (P)7698,5555418747,59%792,48
Jagdpanzer IV6365,3337018344,26%435,43
Jagdtiger91571,5068318348,09%1298,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5237,7230018342,62%386,32
IS-381095,7771017947,49%1176,42
Ares 90101544,7469017838,76%992,09
AMX 50 12091303,7068417548,57%1150,63
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8729,7266117252,33%1369,17
T-1091214,8866116943,79%997,97
FV201 (A45) 7778,7264016950,89%1012,87
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91148,5457016543,03%741,84
Indien-Panzer8810,3861516146,58%862,89
G.W. Tiger91267,3765715347,06%1104,84
Leopard Prototyp A91160,2360014238,03%832,30
Durendal 101588,2668014143,97%965,66
M10391251,8872813648,53%1050,54
Panhard EBR 909750,4674313656,62%1113,21
O-Ho81057,8773813453,73%1150,27
VK 30.01 (P)6396,5541312944,19%488,66
Strv 107-12111881,0975412752,76%1121,24
StuG III Ausf. G5252,9326212641,27%357,88
G.W. Panther7763,1958312649,21%849,08
FV215b (183) 101426,4360812445,97%922,69
Ares 90 C111654,5283212453,23%1128,54
UDES 1691449,3478512154,55%1493,01
T25/27816,2657811747,86%1038,92
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81138,8551911743,59%969,22
T803112095,8383711542,61%1243,34
Škoda T 5091190,0365111347,79%927,71
FV230 Canopener101764,9380811347,79%1145,02
TS-5 81383,9182211353,10%1492,85
Object 277101844,1776111045,45%1336,72
AMX M4 mle. 54101693,4772410944,04%1057,80
FV4025 Contriver111863,6478310838,89%962,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91449,5275710550,48%1562,34
T110E5101530,4174010345,63%1023,90
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2131,3718510247,06%553,10
Ashigaru 101664,5071810159,41%1144,90
Emil I8972,1968610051,00%981,97
Stridsyxa 81446,4985110056,00%1525,16
T297789,796079847,96%861,15
Vz. 60S Dravec 102157,388069839,80%1319,91
LPT-67 Šelma9621,245809743,30%615,07
Object 43091157,557189651,04%939,64
Coccodrillo 101719,416929541,05%1067,70
Vz. 64 Blesk8472,475589452,13%634,73
M18 Hellcat6459,154079445,74%601,92
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68648,356259450,00%1102,39
Emil II91260,538129360,22%1081,74
T-448691,136109351,61%796,53
T28 Prototype81051,666289246,74%1006,98
TVP VTU Koncept8790,465789046,67%869,16
Hummel6452,644148947,19%531,64
KV-15385,273958937,08%589,80
SDP wz 66 Grom 81034,856548950,56%958,01
KV-856463,574798851,14%670,86
VK 30.02 (D)7696,146038847,73%1038,39
Kampfpanzer 67101595,787498748,28%1064,10
Ares 8591344,027878747,13%1222,59
Tiger I7746,625978648,84%892,91
O-I6615,605588654,65%1046,24
Tiger II81000,087268561,18%1118,31
IS-M8839,646018450,00%795,18
O-Ni71028,587448359,04%1343,24
Object 705A101631,067928251,22%1180,91
T3281050,377218149,38%1112,95
VK 30.01 (D)6438,954698141,98%651,21
Vz. 71 Tesák10786,947017851,28%769,22
Predatore 91533,917267741,56%1135,31
E 100101593,447057545,33%1067,57
T376337,084957564,00%880,41
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4186,292637354,79%373,93
Object 430U101902,238337352,05%1509,75
UDES 03 Alt 3 91774,778117350,68%1498,03
T1 Heavy5387,194427062,86%773,48
T-50-2 6352,605127061,43%969,31
M41 Walker Bulldog8709,326846959,42%1414,38
AMX 12 t6544,195536851,47%1550,87
T-345311,224286563,08%818,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)375,941236536,92%6,81
AMX 13 757668,546396555,38%1539,83
T-284191,672746445,31%394,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 507672,595766450,00%716,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4110,543096159,02%278,91
Škoda T 177433,635276048,33%740,39
Taschenratte111747,977756035,00%813,39
Škoda T 256517,614735945,76%810,14
Leo7725,725885851,72%1048,30
T2881368,968095655,36%1416,82
Projet Louis 9737,186785646,43%878,83
Pz.Kpfw. 5581473,948205442,59%1149,80
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8690,704985444,44%493,13
Sturmpanzer II4163,912025350,94%390,17
IS7839,716465162,75%1131,36
M5 Stuart4145,083435056,00%304,25
ARL 446537,885314953,06%934,98
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91449,737744953,06%1195,12
UDES 14 Alt 58958,007264856,25%1240,96
AMX 30 1er prototype9901,046094744,68%655,05
M66571,805034652,17%799,48
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101157,965894641,30%690,66
TBT 91678,838104652,17%1468,28
Sturer Emil7599,254824454,55%735,27
AMX M4 mle. 457685,215754355,81%834,04
BZT-70 101608,237554346,51%916,58
Versuchspanzer 5791619,008324353,49%1318,41
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101546,006854344,19%1014,76
O-I Experimental5469,283773930,77%720,06
T-34-856462,874843850,00%738,49
Type 4 Heavy9949,087363764,86%856,79
M127748,845563743,24%759,87
Jade Coil 81381,626763737,84%1071,08
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5290,033793652,78%661,83
M24 Chaffee5175,113693652,78%447,92
Kame 91540,118143557,14%1378,51
M3 Lee4223,623143450,00%674,91
AS-XX 40 t111203,766993450,00%752,85
Lorraine 155 mle. 518781,456693354,55%802,51
T499476,005413246,88%458,09
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81305,167823262,50%1361,97
B14164,582813141,94%221,28
AMX 13 F3 AM6759,006103154,84%1131,24
BDR G1 B5196,422793148,39%182,16
Nashorn6693,614933148,39%1118,77
T-437939,337413060,00%1870,85
Super Hellcat 7862,245902948,28%1173,28
Škoda T 245200,482752737,04%278,45
T71 CMCD7347,524302733,33%462,29
Gorilla112076,048522751,85%1273,09
Škoda T 56 81975,748742737,04%1912,24
BT-7465,332052462,50%221,49
ST vz. 394197,213002454,17%536,92
Grille5201,252672450,00%264,37
T404303,833192437,50%582,03
AMX ELC bis5211,963102445,83%530,70
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91470,427012437,50%944,63
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91517,147622259,09%1269,18
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8898,955432157,14%814,49
Lago4185,803352060,00%535,95
Valentine3225,253432065,00%829,31
TS-54 8955,355792030,00%696,53
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8967,505762050,00%896,37
M10 Wolverine5296,893501952,63%537,37
M75209,332471822,22%469,84
AMX 404224,653361735,29%682,12
M446440,184301758,82%636,19
T-463124,691961662,50%488,19
Black Rock 111277,067491637,50%509,12
Fantôme 91361,196931650,00%1169,91
T-1506257,473891546,67%218,59
Panhard EBR 10510848,275431533,33%749,92
E 77 91503,008551546,67%1352,90
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 9909,005041533,33%456,91
Strv S1 81357,734381546,67%1240,25
Sturmpanzer I Bison3103,431741457,14%251,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4104,002541361,54%196,43
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8640,696661353,85%1138,04
A-20574,922471275,00%261,00
60TP Lewandowskiego101190,425821225,00%488,45
Type 95 Heavy4159,922361225,00%264,72
Vz. 62 Jasan 91400,927331241,67%958,35
Leichttraktor126,36761145,45%43,03
Sav m/434162,452371136,36%170,67
T56 GMC3209,452181172,73%764,44
AAT60 8791,734321118,18%576,40
BT-7 artillery 3274,094181145,45%1078,12
50TP prototyp 81053,306911050,00%1134,65
BT-2222,80761030,00%0,00
Type 4 Chi-To6378,703931040,00%448,35
M2 Medium Tank363,601741060,00%175,97
VK 100.01 (P)8802,707061080,00%829,83
Object 70591519,307561040,00%1408,80
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8990,807211060,00%1003,16
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8969,605641030,00%752,43
Somua SM 81578,708951040,00%1821,53
Nergal 8741,706441060,00%645,57
Strv 746491,67670988,89%1009,52
T3 HMC2115,67122944,44%300,48
GSOR the TANK 91072,33691955,56%939,07
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81010,89497911,11%838,25
EMIL 1951 81462,11914966,67%1646,03
T28 Concept 7791,78505944,44%829,72
Yong Bing 9938,22723955,56%630,79
Buryan 91840,441056966,67%1503,81
P26/404100,13244850,00%103,47
M415266,88292850,00%277,53
CC-46 Pancernik 91001,25541825,00%482,43
Pz.Sfl. IVc5310,50309850,00%536,66
MT-256246,38432850,00%548,34
STA-2 8790,25809887,50%1042,19
Ikv 65 Alt II6654,14443728,57%930,26
Renault FT AC2108,14218757,14%329,69
XM551 Sheridan10484,71405757,14%434,36
Ikv 723341,17314650,00%1051,67
E 75 TS 81076,17704650,00%1166,06
T92 8240,33276616,67%128,04
Char Futur 4 91494,17744666,67%1229,97
M10 RBFM 5209,17253633,33%120,33
Renault FT184,00131560,00%392,84
Panther71333,201083580,00%2294,17
Ikv 1035313,80398540,00%578,59
Cruiser Mk. II280,60239520,00%86,08
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91517,20767540,00%1230,92
FV225 Collector 91140,20527520,00%540,87
Jagdpanzer E 90 91429,40656540,00%912,48
Strv m/425276,50307425,00%508,41
10TP3307,00443475,00%1464,05
14TP4149,7515640,00%240,22
T309208,75318425,00%3,10
MS-1163,0089425,00%72,33
Panzerjäger I2178,25239475,00%710,10
T-262102,50237450,00%386,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3126,50337475,00%410,56
AT-12168,00217450,00%526,59
T2 Medium Tank2146,50324450,00%723,88
Marder II3155,50319475,00%495,92
KV-26675,00408425,00%877,12
Marder 38T4327,50308450,00%661,20
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81085,00577450,00%870,88
VK 75.01 (K) 8932,75765475,00%959,19
LT vz. 383148,332783100,00%634,96
Type 3 Chi-Nu5456,67494366,67%1395,57
Pz.Kpfw. II235,33223366,67%231,85
BV-111111105,0017830,00%436,86
T-29 352,33126333,33%0,00
Saryuda 9747,0038130,00%286,07
WZ-120G FT 91029,00787366,67%713,26
Eclipse 91362,67850366,67%1175,36
D2358,004722100,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham113,503420,00%0,00
M15/423246,50232250,00%688,28
T207715,50542250,00%800,92
D1255,00216250,00%89,02
25TP KSUST II5449,00485250,00%989,81
45TP Habicha7100,0022520,00%0,00
53TP Markowskiego8652,50584250,00%594,90
M3741,502372100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I133,50208250,00%85,14
SU-76M421,50163250,00%93,83
Renault UE 57366,5010620,00%3,10
Archer5305,50320250,00%520,56
T7 Combat Car 216,0067250,00%111,42
112 8583,00586250,00%453,68
OCP Peacekeeper 91579,0044220,00%920,15
Leox 91832,50892250,00%1773,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I151,005410,00%6,09
Kolohousenka17,001451100,00%261,00
Strv m/3820,003610,00%0,00
Renault Otsu192,0016410,00%167,78
Strv m/40L3156,0020910,00%267,25
M2 Light2154,005881100,00%686,82
40TP Habicha6723,009471100,00%1683,05
SDP 44 Burza6807,006211100,00%1230,11
Type 3 Ju-Nu6920,0054810,00%1352,36
AMX 65 t8244,0021310,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5474,0032010,00%1428,84
Windhund 8968,0043410,00%624,39
K-91-PT 9407,0019210,00%56,82
Type 63 81268,008631100,00%1198,49
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 80,0011410,00%0,00
LTP 3449,006371100,00%2372,04
Großtraktor - Krupp 3489,0041410,00%2435,16
StuG IV 5109,002981100,00%261,00
Chi-Go 70,005131100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-28
Left: 2026-10-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-28
Left: 2024-10-27
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-09-19
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-04
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-16
Left: 2019-01-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-07
Left: 2017-01-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-10
Left: 2018-03-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-10-07
Left: 2017-11-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-07-14
Left: 2020-05-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-05
Left: 2019-07-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-01-27
Left: 2019-06-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-28
Left: 2021-10-03