fateeff

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-05-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18088732100
Ø Tier7,308,299,199,08
Victories884948,92%342,86%1031,25%4040,00%
Defeats898849,69%457,14%2165,63%5959,00%
Draws2511,39%00,00%13,13%11,00%
Battles survived461425,51%228,57%515,63%1818,00%
Tanks destroyed156610,8740,57200,63850,85
Destruction ratio1,160,800,741,04
Tanks spotted119700,6650,71240,75750,75
Damage dealt1.052,291.569,001.501,131.718,64
Capture points172020,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points126930,7000,0000,0020,02
Experience540,35501,57426,63491,86
WN71055,10854,41647,18906,55
WN81265,701508,161044,921409,91
Total
Battles18088
Ø Tier7,30
Victories884948,92%
Defeats898849,69%
Draws2511,39%
Battles survived461425,51%
Tanks destroyed156610,87
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted119700,66
Damage dealt1.052,29
Capture points172020,95
Defense points126930,70
Experience540,35
WN71055,10
WN81265,70
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier8,29
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt1.569,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience501,57
WN7854,41
WN81508,16
Past 7 days
Battles32
Ø Tier9,19
Victories1031,25%
Defeats2165,63%
Draws13,13%
Battles survived515,63%
Tanks destroyed200,63
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted240,75
Damage dealt1.501,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience426,63
WN7647,18
WN81044,92
Past 30 days
Battles100
Ø Tier9,08
Victories4040,00%
Defeats5959,00%
Draws11,00%
Battles survived1818,00%
Tanks destroyed850,85
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted750,75
Damage dealt1.718,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,02
Experience491,86
WN7906,55
WN81409,91
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94000
Victories4648,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4648,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2627,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.399,590,000,000,00
Capture points250,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1431,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience559,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles94
Victories4648,94%
Defeats4648,94%
Draws22,13%
Battles survived2627,66%
Tanks destroyed520,55
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted490,52
Damage dealt1.399,59
Capture points250,27
Defense points1431,52
Experience559,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt907,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience537,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt907,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience537,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt301,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience123,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt301,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience123,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles290000
Victories12844,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15553,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1810,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1030,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.030,180,000,000,00
Capture points4381,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3261,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience515,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles290
Victories12844,14%
Defeats15553,45%
Draws72,41%
Battles survived10034,48%
Tanks destroyed1810,62
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1030,36
Damage dealt1.030,18
Capture points4381,51
Defense points3261,12
Experience515,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles92000
Victories6975,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2021,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5863,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted550,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.243,200,000,000,00
Capture points4995,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2712,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience809,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles92
Victories6975,00%
Defeats2021,74%
Draws33,26%
Battles survived5863,04%
Tanks destroyed620,67
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted550,60
Damage dealt1.243,20
Capture points4995,42
Defense points2712,95
Experience809,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt598,270,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience199,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed70,64
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted70,64
Damage dealt598,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience199,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (154)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-122-44 71092,37606121252,72%1638,99
Dicker Max 6835,11507102752,39%1698,21
P.44 Pantera8998,9155465847,87%1158,51
Ferdinand81370,0357861751,86%1486,15
IS-381147,2862850051,20%1278,83
ISU-15281346,3258648052,71%1529,94
Churchill III 5492,9458544252,94%1014,12
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4408,8633844055,68%1194,28
UDES 14 Alt 58950,3152539446,70%1031,41
Somua SM 81424,5966838447,66%1442,18
Jagdpanzer IV6390,8825837949,60%555,89
Object 70491864,2469535453,95%1706,70
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91707,8858335250,00%1578,24
Jagdpanther7818,7643234548,41%1046,98
Jagdtiger91656,9964733948,08%1521,08
Object 268102100,1766133149,24%1592,46
AMX 50 Foch91626,0375532851,83%1452,79
Jagdpanzer E 100102016,1360629344,03%1448,74
AMX AC mle. 4881281,2369629350,85%1544,40
T698894,7248827441,24%931,78
T-1091531,7072627348,35%1502,55
T-345249,1822426844,03%449,45
Tiger II81093,7457725653,52%1292,96
VK 30.01 (P)6470,8932025543,14%605,35
Progetto M40 mod. 65101899,3361225145,02%1373,95
KV-26865,0663824452,05%1670,97
KV-856835,7952522548,00%1462,85
T26E5 Patriot 8898,1167920544,88%931,44
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81549,7370320148,76%1754,05
AMX AC mle. 4671065,4066620050,50%1661,51
SU-855372,1922718542,70%633,67
T-34-856498,3037717849,44%815,78
SU-15271137,1656017150,29%1746,21
Sturer Emil71073,3759716743,71%1556,75
StuG III Ausf. G5267,5922716049,38%463,10
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4440,5337815448,70%1129,51
Panther II8873,1058014744,90%994,09
ARL V396793,7953014243,66%1462,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5271,4623914252,11%574,66
Leichttraktor1116,6518213548,89%442,78
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101821,4457813540,00%1224,00
KV-15595,4354313457,46%1453,00
SU-1006650,5839912850,00%1127,51
Tiger (P)7990,4967411949,58%1366,58
T-4481024,3270211448,25%1252,93
CS-5991344,6870611444,74%1148,96
E 7591074,5156611254,46%857,95
T57 Heavy101535,3256511136,04%934,96
IS7945,6669110750,47%1367,69
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91473,5062110751,40%1102,85
Škoda T 5091603,2576010449,04%1403,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4119,1320710350,49%244,88
UDES 1691475,197179651,04%1352,10
Centurion Action X101555,366159538,95%973,30
T54E19969,165339253,26%774,16
T-5491489,587149147,25%1457,25
Object 43091441,637039152,75%1238,27
CS-52 LIS 81027,125419137,36%903,07
Tiger I7945,476798651,16%1225,41
Prototipo Standard B91260,006958447,62%1025,84
Lorraine 40 t 81372,245848348,19%1525,08
M3 Light 3141,001717746,75%528,45
IS-7101306,365697441,89%771,30
E 50 Ausf. M101569,646307441,89%1045,15
TVP VTU Koncept81142,295807241,67%1354,30
A-20575,931617149,30%102,29
Jagdpanther II81148,174356944,93%1089,87
Object 140101519,145306937,68%920,55
AMX 50 Foch B101273,625016942,03%653,77
VK 168.01 (P) 81119,595626949,28%1182,98
T26E4 SuperPershing 8880,855336633,33%856,32
Konštrukta T-34/1007923,236226446,88%1326,96
Char Futur 4 91453,285866440,63%1203,80
S35 CA5687,666036262,90%1911,33
AMX 50 B101614,986246048,33%1138,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3173,601745843,10%435,43
Pz.Sfl. IVc5618,005205855,17%1646,90
Nashorn6849,716135658,93%1853,11
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)281,501295040,00%163,56
Waffenträger auf E 100101648,224655046,00%1004,83
Emil II91478,297864959,18%1317,52
Black Prince II 7824,805884544,44%950,49
E 5091009,456074436,36%645,85
Super Hellcat 7513,633404124,39%464,15
T207539,514993943,59%584,62
TVP T 50/51101745,455073839,47%1182,93
KV-1SA 5524,534673652,78%1030,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101504,085753644,44%929,69
Panther7516,974803557,14%704,12
CS-63101192,975693545,71%787,05
VK 30.02 (M)6492,493503531,43%670,23
Leo7530,974853435,29%526,11
S-517705,974783455,88%866,73
T-284216,332353330,30%412,43
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6275,783353234,38%481,49
GSOR the TANK 9997,424603141,94%765,06
Marder 38T4447,214242941,38%1158,24
BT-7476,181152846,43%73,76
T1 Cunningham191,233352661,54%490,40
FCM 36 Pak 40 3332,642512548,00%788,59
UDES 15/16101397,205812540,00%906,49
P.43 bis6322,834072343,48%343,90
Object 268 Version V 101177,914872339,13%551,85
Cobra 91829,435392343,48%1574,07
P.43 ter7546,864722254,55%751,89
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8585,824642240,91%409,88
AMX ELC bis5102,812582152,38%184,50
T-46354,651222040,00%5,36
T216265,952681926,32%460,61
T-4371292,678511850,00%2577,84
CS-538983,186871752,94%1288,38
Grille 15101471,594081741,18%829,45
AMX 67 Imbattable112211,245881741,18%1300,10
Tiger-Maus 91622,698081668,75%1554,41
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6551,815041650,00%1285,12
Patton the Tank 9675,604551546,67%507,44
Kranvagn101212,006951471,43%811,47
T3 HMC2172,712021471,43%872,86
Emil I81030,387561361,54%1125,45
Vz. 60S Dravec 101784,465921330,77%984,42
BT-2274,081281241,67%112,92
P26/404192,502361258,33%423,18
Škoda T 256699,084411216,67%1074,62
P.435445,335091266,67%1325,15
T56 GMC3100,001111127,27%76,62
ARMT 5603,806121070,00%1446,74
M7584,78175922,22%7,81
Renault UE 57356,22102955,56%136,64
Vickers Medium Mk. III3223,25376887,50%980,83
M5 Stuart4136,13317862,50%324,08
Renault FT AC257,0091862,50%183,79
Object 432U111321,75442837,50%727,93
Tiger 131 6828,88595862,50%1451,21
Object 430U101502,17578633,33%818,76
Renault FT16,0059425,00%0,00
Matilda496,00182425,00%0,00
E 100101867,75597425,00%1163,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3102,25232425,00%132,99
Matilda IV 5137,25361450,00%148,44
M22 Locust 3141,50247425,00%326,93
T-26248,0093366,67%227,75
Windhund 81261,006383100,00%1214,68
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,001720,00%0,00
MS-11151,50214250,00%731,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5460,004112100,00%1142,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 276,504502100,00%356,73
KR-111733,50697250,00%282,76
Type 97 Te-Ke 286,001501100,00%408,41
CS-67 Szakal112556,008621100,00%2005,76
T1E6 246,003641100,00%264,10
AMX ELC 901 60,0030610,00%0,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 72430,0050010,00%3542,87
Chi-Go 7861,0036010,00%705,52
Fantôme 91139,005911100,00%1083,48

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-05-27