eu_iulius

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-11-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48009965146
Ø Tier7,078,118,098,15
Victories2359049,14%444,44%2741,54%6343,15%
Defeats2389449,77%555,56%3858,46%8256,16%
Draws5251,09%00,00%00,00%10,68%
Battles survived1003920,91%333,33%1929,23%3523,97%
Tanks destroyed316050,6640,44310,48730,50
Destruction ratio0,830,670,670,66
Tanks spotted612081,27151,67821,261661,14
Damage dealt827,121.270,89937,95968,15
Capture points672751,4000,00911,401961,34
Defense points143580,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience553,04481,22481,52454,54
WN7916,76848,75648,11672,72
WN8997,461239,19750,50776,74
Total
Battles48009
Ø Tier7,07
Victories2359049,14%
Defeats2389449,77%
Draws5251,09%
Battles survived1003920,91%
Tanks destroyed316050,66
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted612081,27
Damage dealt827,12
Capture points672751,40
Defense points143580,30
Experience553,04
WN7916,76
WN8997,46
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier8,11
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted151,67
Damage dealt1.270,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience481,22
WN7848,75
WN81239,19
Past 7 days
Battles65
Ø Tier8,09
Victories2741,54%
Defeats3858,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1929,23%
Tanks destroyed310,48
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted821,26
Damage dealt937,95
Capture points911,40
Defense points00,00
Experience481,52
WN7648,11
WN8750,50
Past 30 days
Battles146
Ø Tier8,15
Victories6343,15%
Defeats8256,16%
Draws10,68%
Battles survived3523,97%
Tanks destroyed730,50
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1661,14
Damage dealt968,15
Capture points1961,34
Defense points00,00
Experience454,54
WN7672,72
WN8776,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.446,920,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience348,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories430,77%
Defeats861,54%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed10,08
Destruction ratio0,10
Tanks spotted110,85
Damage dealt1.446,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,62
Experience348,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories318,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1168,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted241,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt737,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience392,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories318,75%
Defeats1168,75%
Draws212,50%
Battles survived212,50%
Tanks destroyed30,19
Destruction ratio0,21
Tanks spotted241,50
Damage dealt737,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience392,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5099000
Victories253149,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats256850,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived171533,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed28740,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted55581,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.094,630,000,000,00
Capture points102512,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points243804,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience760,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles5099
Victories253149,64%
Defeats256850,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived171533,63%
Tanks destroyed28740,56
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted55581,09
Damage dealt1.094,63
Capture points102512,01
Defense points243804,78
Experience760,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3705000
Victories147639,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats212357,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1062,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived93925,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14780,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted54691,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt988,200,000,000,00
Capture points64271,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points78032,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience503,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles3705
Victories147639,84%
Defeats212357,30%
Draws1062,86%
Battles survived93925,34%
Tanks destroyed14780,40
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted54691,48
Damage dealt988,20
Capture points64271,73
Defense points78032,11
Experience503,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles134000
Victories4231,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9067,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3324,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1901,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.307,400,000,000,00
Capture points1050,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points530,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience509,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles134
Victories4231,34%
Defeats9067,16%
Draws21,49%
Battles survived3324,63%
Tanks destroyed490,37
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted1901,42
Damage dealt1.307,40
Capture points1050,78
Defense points530,40
Experience509,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (229)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
TS-5 81183,32701528152,02%1202,31
Type 64 6537,05508447948,81%1291,55
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8993,88664317150,02%1112,21
E 25 7860,48570192849,33%1189,39
M446794,54563164650,91%1417,94
AMX Chasseur de chars 8833,05583155948,17%961,65
P.44 Pantera8974,16623114948,74%1126,95
Char Futur 4 91246,95634103549,76%983,44
T92 HMC101195,9554592046,74%944,03
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8855,6855490443,25%757,80
Emil II91423,8463186550,98%1213,69
Emil I81106,1264479050,25%1198,20
Renault Otsu1463,4344877862,08%2776,06
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9995,0554177848,59%741,97
M10 RBFM 5584,9946973246,99%1149,68
AMX 50 10081033,2859670949,22%1026,98
O-Ho8925,1761160548,60%917,98
Progetto M40 mod. 65101204,6657259145,18%744,14
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3312,1549957050,18%1844,91
Tortoise91354,1368854748,99%1004,09
MTLS-1G14 3313,6641952654,94%1343,51
FV4005 Stage II10918,0349551443,00%463,59
Prototipo Standard B91153,2361049048,37%906,10
M127854,6054448947,24%1001,40
113 Beijing Opera 101030,7951548536,70%494,09
KV-15619,3755146756,96%1390,54
O-I6629,0944445450,66%1026,88
Leopard Prototyp A91080,3356243341,11%748,30
Leichttraktor1256,1940742052,14%1452,34
Indien-Panzer8838,8256741848,33%946,18
FV215b 10993,1154940842,89%536,91
VK 28.016538,9055239050,51%1709,25
T-29 3298,2533138848,97%1032,85
FV4004 Conway9884,1046738745,99%582,87
Kranvagn101210,7161636444,51%721,88
M53/M559928,0456434950,43%846,41
T-463292,6735333253,01%1409,94
KV-1S6526,8152232552,00%939,14
Valentine II 4389,3344632250,31%1387,34
O-Ni7749,5256030255,63%908,61
T-28E with F-30 4484,7943029453,40%1224,92
Excelsior 5713,9465228956,06%1529,21
M40/M438976,9755227452,19%1037,33
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68222,0245126850,00%210,92
KV-26665,4746825943,63%1011,81
T26E5 Patriot 8766,4755925344,66%706,97
Panhard EBR 909265,1843925046,40%161,08
Obsidian 8711,3955324941,77%646,56
AT 158837,9459024148,96%750,17
Charioteer8868,2348924049,17%785,04
Bishop5507,1534222649,56%1059,25
Leo7749,7855021450,00%1110,91
FV217 Badger101311,2062020650,49%786,33
Strv 746658,0851019851,52%1133,11
Pz.Kpfw. I2149,6733618349,73%597,71
AMX 50 12091040,0956218145,86%765,84
Type 5 Heavy101666,6571018148,07%1003,65
Spähpanzer SP I C7597,3849518046,11%1052,96
Renault NC-311196,6835717458,05%1209,83
UDES 14 Alt 58857,2855317347,40%871,04
T110E5101362,3856916934,32%764,90
UDES 169845,2055416842,86%554,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4320,6141316147,20%1198,60
BT-7 artillery 3364,2741616152,80%1445,57
VK 16.02 Leopard5286,2237615655,77%922,28
Panhard EBR 10510291,8349615543,23%95,95
Object 268 Version V 101137,2352815444,81%595,03
Super Hellcat 7666,6544614842,57%780,24
E 100101086,6256314742,18%563,98
T-284321,2138114556,55%991,15
O-I Experimental5452,3533013745,26%669,40
Renault FT1172,9939613561,48%1189,65
Leopard 110906,1553113245,45%479,52
KV-856528,3443512846,09%720,47
AMX 50 B10927,1058311551,30%550,12
Škoda T 45 7781,2456011452,63%940,24
T-116 3251,9830010748,60%1030,43
TVP T 50/5110939,404739842,86%522,22
T-34 shielded 5476,604639451,06%1095,67
B14480,183929255,43%1458,69
T-262212,213479056,67%1196,66
Somua SM 81215,747078944,94%1161,07
L-60 2196,873508645,35%1027,78
MKA 2230,413258541,18%737,93
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2312,623338240,24%1107,52
Panther7600,315288051,25%835,87
FV201 (A45) 7607,925467945,57%660,74
M415393,473747646,05%515,93
AMX M4 mle. 54101271,205957454,05%820,24
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2128,402067338,36%472,62
P.43 bis6555,114277347,95%942,57
ARL 446513,334666749,25%770,41
Škoda T 256504,754296445,31%751,96
Strv m/382210,313306246,77%915,21
AT 86510,553766246,77%726,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 518700,216556159,02%749,65
Strv m/40L3285,173806058,33%1090,97
Vz. 64 Blesk8394,314305945,76%402,07
FV3046370,273115947,46%436,23
Jagdpanzer E 100101335,125595945,76%744,16
Lago4249,863625850,00%685,11
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10574,675035851,72%463,77
Chieftain/T95 8654,985315743,86%615,77
Panhard AMD 178B6278,463865752,63%634,41
MS-11142,112455440,74%585,61
Windhund 8653,674975450,00%490,35
M7 Priest3199,252375343,40%408,11
T110E3101127,756095343,40%535,27
60TP Lewandowskiego101268,676925251,92%786,00
Object 268 Version 4101439,965915244,23%832,19
T1E6 2414,334124843,75%2242,91
TVP VTU Koncept8480,224554634,78%321,09
Kolohousenka1183,583084341,86%834,44
A46 6308,574034254,76%857,65
Vickers Medium Mk. I1218,493454148,78%1297,58
Type 4 Heavy9691,505774047,50%414,65
Strv m/425329,263883951,28%746,00
IS7595,185043842,11%575,82
AT 77459,533463839,47%303,64
T1 HMC286,761523735,14%222,60
AT 25306,153153435,29%467,79
Škoda T 177385,454093342,42%546,94
Buryan 9979,164493240,63%487,80
T1 Cunningham1157,712233141,94%806,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559832,634493036,67%517,42
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6283,974263053,33%577,93
M1039831,934052937,93%468,94
AMX M4 mle. 457446,394182846,43%368,35
P26/404153,562142759,26%338,02
P.43 ter7490,195512759,26%620,85
KV-1SA 5449,583782638,46%642,35
Strv fm/211147,043482552,00%769,05
UDES 15/1610712,794622437,50%249,19
Pz.Sfl. IC 4366,632892445,83%1105,64
L6/402170,742072365,22%574,19
T-34-856528,654162343,48%780,32
T-50-2 6277,353292330,43%412,25
IS-7101096,056942045,00%637,86
M374262,583411963,16%948,63
BDR G1 B5374,333821855,56%606,66
Hotchkiss EBR7165,333701850,00%163,51
Ares 758857,175851844,44%767,41
Fiat 30001131,651491752,94%547,25
Object 277101092,824911729,41%483,36
4TP1402,883931637,50%2393,05
Object 283 9463,274411553,33%309,56
T328562,643881414,29%309,78
HWK 128337,074361435,71%251,05
T-45 2423,645521464,29%2364,46
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6317,002451414,29%574,72
BZ-75101347,237791353,85%896,56
Patton the Tank 9853,824021127,27%575,24
Vz. 44-17530,605541050,00%473,17
Type T-345300,002371040,00%522,54
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79593,504681050,00%354,13
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3326,604321060,00%1076,35
WZ-120-1G FT 8584,004381030,00%290,93
Panzer 58 Mutz 8575,206111060,00%633,57
Fantôme 9725,905731060,00%616,31
M15/423173,00144922,22%277,63
Centurion Action X10722,00441933,33%226,61
E 759584,11521966,67%458,86
T54E19489,33394933,33%118,68
Pz.Kpfw. 558574,00439955,56%383,47
Carro d'assalto P.887498,88426850,00%470,61
Object 430U10626,50456837,50%174,63
AMR 35 2345,88408875,00%2075,18
M22509,00323757,14%3087,85
Black Prince II 7490,71465742,86%365,60
Cromwell B 6400,86317742,86%480,46
Valiant 5452,57588757,14%915,17
D12325,83217633,33%1412,65
M2 Light2261,67256650,00%920,43
Škoda T 509683,00456633,33%275,56
M5A1 Stuart4580,17461666,67%2355,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2122,17240650,00%474,31
TNH 105/100081261,83821650,00%1700,28
T57 Heavy101600,83691650,00%1079,55
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8421,83374633,33%132,23
T78 6652,50436650,00%736,79
D2339,40154560,00%160,42
Type 4 Chi-To6175,40254540,00%58,57
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2240,20310580,00%1144,17
Gabler’s Destroyer 5238,20306540,00%399,42
GSOR the TANK 9678,00476540,00%410,86
43 M. Toldi III 3212,40286540,00%748,57
G.W. E 100101106,50557425,00%667,68
T82 HMC487,25186450,00%107,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5494,50390425,00%797,78
Heavy Tank No. VI 6499,25432425,00%619,70
Dicker Max 6383,00326450,00%472,47
StuG IV 5388,75275425,00%708,96
122 TM 8608,00614475,00%599,03
Type 5 Chi-Ri7292,67332333,33%144,53
10TP340,005730,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2297,00178333,33%1172,10
AMX 404306,33291366,67%1094,72
AMX 13 F3 AM6665,33438333,33%690,27
T25 AT7262,33255333,33%54,91
T-602372,0020830,00%1582,90
Spähpanzer Ru 2519174,00532366,67%261,00
FV601 Saladin8489,6715230,00%251,14
T-34 with L-11 4107,67351366,67%323,81
AMX ELC 901 6299,33330333,33%505,61
FCM 2C 3370,00390366,67%1114,92
Straussler V–4/40 3474,67444333,33%1955,42
T-345102,50179250,00%101,20
SU-855480,0017220,00%767,43
7TP2164,50180250,00%443,27
Pvlvv fm/422155,50168250,00%533,15
Panzerwagen 39 3272,50345250,00%1078,80
Strv m/31 3243,5015520,00%373,05
T-109409,00510250,00%207,86
VK 100.01 (P)8179,00266250,00%115,81
T3E2 Medium Tank 351,5010820,00%0,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 80,00324250,00%139,07
T-127 389,00294250,00%142,99
SU-100Y 6859,0030020,00%1030,05
TNH T Vz. 5191286,009571100,00%990,67
Cruiser Mk. I1100,0012310,00%266,37
Ho-Ri 28620,0019210,00%335,90
Valentine AT470,0010410,00%0,00
Somua SAu 404768,005671100,00%2344,36
T25/27526,0029310,00%462,91
Object 4168350,0025810,00%129,41
Lago M38 3286,0022110,00%460,74
M16/43 Sahariano 3154,004381100,00%408,60
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5114,0013710,00%66,34
T26E3 Eagle 7 70,0018010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-11-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-02-14
Left: 2025-03-18
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-02-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-11-07
Left: 2024-10-13