dudzik78

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35999069181
Ø Tier7,220,008,138,47
Victories1703047,31%00,00%2942,03%7641,99%
Defeats1860651,68%00,00%3753,62%9753,59%
Draws3631,01%00,00%34,35%84,42%
Battles survived800122,23%00,00%1420,29%3619,89%
Tanks destroyed223660,6200,00390,57970,54
Destruction ratio0,800,000,710,67
Tanks spotted279630,7800,00540,781390,77
Damage dealt820,980,001.275,201.197,92
Capture points283470,7900,00320,46780,43
Defense points135920,3800,0000,00240,13
Experience571,130,00693,87670,20
WN7800,260,00758,52695,15
WN8926,370,001035,03918,59
Total
Battles35999
Ø Tier7,22
Victories1703047,31%
Defeats1860651,68%
Draws3631,01%
Battles survived800122,23%
Tanks destroyed223660,62
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted279630,78
Damage dealt820,98
Capture points283470,79
Defense points135920,38
Experience571,13
WN7800,26
WN8926,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles69
Ø Tier8,13
Victories2942,03%
Defeats3753,62%
Draws34,35%
Battles survived1420,29%
Tanks destroyed390,57
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted540,78
Damage dealt1.275,20
Capture points320,46
Defense points00,00
Experience693,87
WN7758,52
WN81035,03
Past 30 days
Battles181
Ø Tier8,47
Victories7641,99%
Defeats9753,59%
Draws84,42%
Battles survived3619,89%
Tanks destroyed970,54
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted1390,77
Damage dealt1.197,92
Capture points780,43
Defense points240,13
Experience670,20
WN7695,15
WN8918,59
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.373,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience103,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.373,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience103,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories829,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1659,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws311,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived725,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted281,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt813,190,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points301,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience428,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories829,63%
Defeats1659,26%
Draws311,11%
Battles survived725,93%
Tanks destroyed170,63
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted281,04
Damage dealt813,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points301,11
Experience428,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt795,140,000,000,00
Capture points30,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience294,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted71,00
Damage dealt795,14
Capture points30,43
Defense points00,00
Experience294,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories3068,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1431,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt779,270,000,000,00
Capture points441,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience692,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories3068,18%
Defeats1431,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2045,45%
Tanks destroyed420,95
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted280,64
Damage dealt779,27
Capture points441,00
Defense points00,00
Experience692,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles250000
Victories12148,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12750,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9136,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1560,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2030,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt991,380,000,000,00
Capture points6282,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4931,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience662,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles250
Victories12148,40%
Defeats12750,80%
Draws20,80%
Battles survived9136,40%
Tanks destroyed1560,62
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted2030,81
Damage dealt991,38
Capture points6282,51
Defense points4931,97
Experience662,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1465000
Victories63043,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats76752,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws684,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51435,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8140,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10520,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt937,530,000,000,00
Capture points25391,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points12140,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience546,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles1465
Victories63043,00%
Defeats76752,35%
Draws684,64%
Battles survived51435,09%
Tanks destroyed8140,56
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted10520,72
Damage dealt937,53
Capture points25391,73
Defense points12140,83
Experience546,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1435,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2358,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.427,870,000,000,00
Capture points50,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience562,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1435,90%
Defeats2358,97%
Draws25,13%
Battles survived1538,46%
Tanks destroyed200,51
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted170,44
Damage dealt1.427,87
Capture points50,13
Defense points40,10
Experience562,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (664)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 8956,27606178748,13%1005,66
IS-381130,2068888648,76%1235,10
IS-6 81059,3966572047,50%1120,85
IS-7101347,1563668542,48%891,49
KV-856686,4455963251,42%1124,58
E 100101613,9869457647,92%1180,26
E 7591262,8569357547,48%1061,40
T-1091106,8264748148,02%940,71
T-34-85 Rudy 6694,9859042850,47%1162,97
M18 Hellcat6587,7748840849,51%929,99
T26E4 SuperPershing 8890,7064539946,12%997,72
T-448824,1164334152,49%1019,89
Somua SM 81225,4974031548,25%1118,47
T-5491030,0964430946,60%909,06
T-34-3 8815,2561128747,04%857,57
M446660,9351528544,56%1061,66
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81054,2765427147,97%1022,31
Tiger II8922,5362726051,15%973,01
KV-26718,4659426057,31%1261,78
WZ-111 8923,9766625143,03%947,33
IS7753,1256824250,00%911,23
KV-15443,7935824146,47%819,12
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81075,5355722041,36%927,62
M40/M438970,5258621843,12%935,85
Tiger I7795,6754321540,47%810,58
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8945,4664620149,25%997,60
Cromwell6518,4149620048,50%903,43
Leopard Prototyp A9991,8760219846,97%757,91
VK 30.02 (M)6665,1657418848,40%1162,09
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91164,7863918647,31%954,60
Tiger (P)7940,6867018450,00%1178,99
Conqueror91035,3766118247,80%749,42
T-62A101183,4257018139,78%752,93
Maus101600,3174518050,56%1137,25
M4A3E8 Fury 6568,9258618053,33%1095,35
M10391217,5866817746,89%1045,15
Tiger 131 6793,9760017746,33%1213,09
IS-3A 81143,0777017751,98%1165,89
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6679,0163617651,70%1288,63
E 509976,8963816947,34%741,71
Object 252U Defender 81004,3666016842,86%927,06
T-1506408,0136616439,63%440,94
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81004,5161916349,69%1004,95
M127723,8051716246,91%904,51
T-437617,8754815947,80%847,03
VK 100.01 (P)81151,9271915848,73%1261,43
M54 Renegade 81097,4674415656,41%1135,94
VK 30.02 (D)7660,1357115242,76%856,68
T-34-85M 6752,4958715248,03%1144,94
STA-2 8901,0363514742,86%1022,90
T3281064,4770314450,69%1175,99
T28 Prototype8942,0856714245,07%844,09
Centurion Mk. I8852,4960814045,00%947,71
T-345344,1135513938,85%728,28
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8743,2857913845,65%811,08
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6688,1559413655,88%1182,83
Strv S1 81013,7455413644,85%903,56
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3215,4739513343,61%961,35
VK 30.01 (H)5482,2443713243,18%1068,20
Type 5 Chi-Ri7610,3751613141,98%770,08
T25/27644,9453113149,62%789,90
T71 DA7530,8955413148,09%860,34
STA-18672,9353813045,38%645,79
E 25 7744,9151912744,09%873,68
Emil I81054,7964012547,20%1037,71
M66814,0863212256,56%1334,09
T698730,7157712144,63%724,81
T675449,4144311855,93%982,79
FV4004 Conway91160,4767011757,26%1017,27
Type 4 Chi-To6519,0744911539,13%777,63
M53/M559895,3555611444,74%736,02
KV-37801,8058911349,56%933,71
O-I6731,5760811257,14%1291,65
AMX 50 1008877,0559511143,24%765,30
T2971020,7170111050,00%1259,29
T376447,1950211049,09%1025,85
SU-122-44 7757,2556711054,55%949,65
Comet7697,0760910748,60%1014,04
KV-48814,7560610745,79%816,86
AMX 12 t6497,7454510555,24%1256,76
VK 36.01 (H)6640,6352210449,04%1012,47
Black Prince7830,1068210449,04%1051,41
FV4005 Stage II101001,6755710448,08%562,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2215,9842810358,25%1065,46
Konštrukta T-34/1007606,7650310245,10%740,42
T78 6726,8453610158,42%1037,44
Super Hellcat 7694,1958910060,00%1021,50
Lorraine 40 t 81071,416209944,44%1068,71
Object 43091295,416609740,21%994,29
Panther7760,656229651,04%1168,17
AT 15A 7766,466069650,00%986,23
IS-27845,956159345,16%957,77
Covenanter5155,782499354,84%391,47
CS-52 LIS 81012,136199340,86%1018,11
50TP prototyp 81088,276689244,57%1044,78
Jagdpanther7727,605079246,74%900,25
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6549,745679253,26%982,98
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8776,055609141,76%685,55
UDES 14 Alt 58865,266149050,00%966,23
TVP VTU Koncept8717,476318960,67%886,32
Hummel6675,955398847,73%1036,31
Achilles6708,495748860,23%1324,79
T499508,744828837,50%408,33
WZ-120-1G FT 8992,996418847,73%979,46
Churchill VII6621,465578744,83%968,36
VK 30.01 (P)6490,614838750,57%739,82
Sherman Firefly6635,665198645,35%1080,93
KR-1111582,217098633,72%753,97
T26E5 8867,526928547,06%866,18
T207799,355918445,24%1114,29
O-Ni71089,407228444,05%1355,94
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5196,432638448,81%351,23
Panther II8778,436078451,19%960,55
T57 Heavy101409,546328442,86%852,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu5336,523788345,78%761,95
M75327,463888351,81%1037,26
VK 30.01 (D)6492,474968356,63%868,98
M41 Walker Bulldog8473,904718336,14%521,25
KV-137471,614598237,80%469,78
Pz.Sfl. IVc5361,153468242,68%645,54
P.44 Pantera8878,366108151,85%958,17
Škoda T 256587,365178048,75%1044,13
M26 Pershing8912,166118036,25%932,71
AMX M4 mle. 457918,976167958,23%1201,98
SU-130PM 81021,055857944,30%845,58
50TP Tyszkiewicza91176,766237839,74%788,87
AMX 13 909635,275357844,87%702,40
Indien-Panzer8827,216317850,00%979,95
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81023,146777746,75%1157,88
StuG IV 5399,123907644,74%808,10
AMX 13 757512,595437544,00%815,18
Caernarvon8826,076007445,95%746,04
IS-2-II81025,616297439,19%1001,22
SU-1527841,965497349,32%1108,12
ARL 446595,905127352,05%1015,53
Dicker Max 6724,015007352,05%1207,26
Type T-345489,514987254,17%1416,29
Crusader6245,753157149,30%596,96
ST-I91110,896167142,25%794,91
Charioteer8672,235067142,25%517,90
Tiger-Maus 91193,386537140,85%806,20
T216347,234797045,71%746,47
Škoda T 40 6513,744837050,00%820,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6637,865637057,14%1085,85
O-Ho8924,756906949,28%981,75
Nashorn6482,554096942,03%641,66
Type 64 6503,044776947,83%1088,50
53TP Markowskiego81240,406406841,18%1148,69
Type 5 Heavy102064,269166860,29%1385,94
VK 28.016237,573726832,35%376,18
Object 140101092,906156841,18%646,30
Spähpanzer SP I C7648,406126854,41%1166,97
BZT-70 101472,227456747,76%788,25
T54E191313,376406743,28%1056,03
SU-855466,294056646,97%1015,69
UDES 169901,415536640,91%625,53
Škoda T 56 81100,307276651,52%958,15
T1 Cunningham1120,712576544,62%551,22
Leo7824,496246550,77%1351,32
KV-1SA 5648,186236541,54%1275,12
Object 703 Version II 81208,577886547,69%1182,36
Type 586586,395046448,44%945,72
Object 244 6814,976626357,14%1180,45
59-166271,394076246,77%551,05
T1 Heavy5625,345686150,82%1292,13
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91052,695376140,98%650,96
Pz.Kpfw. VII101722,677456145,90%1191,00
Strv 746732,175226036,67%1254,45
SU-1006610,024866051,67%996,79
AMX ELC bis5327,354146051,67%1000,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5426,804406043,33%1096,20
Lansen C 81090,726566045,00%1134,54
M5 Stuart4158,393465949,15%273,09
Leopard 1101233,106005944,07%781,72
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8759,375515935,59%590,56
T-28E with F-30 4481,295075949,15%1206,65
M4A1 Sherman5385,694445853,45%1003,67
Jagdpanzer IV6526,004525843,10%777,18
CS-538670,075545848,28%735,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3142,712775853,45%342,06
Object 70591284,526755843,10%1041,22
M4A3E8 Sherman6653,286245761,40%1350,48
Škoda T 5091019,825475729,82%656,90
Prototipo Standard B9926,165555735,09%551,36
T3091050,825995738,60%669,39
VK 16.02 Leopard5179,044025754,39%444,24
Cruiser Mk. IV4112,611835742,11%108,78
T-28498,342665653,57%151,17
T-54 first prototype 8749,936075641,07%835,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4136,352765547,27%170,46
M415374,263465448,15%481,07
Challenger7827,545415448,15%1047,71
Churchill I5523,705125362,26%1153,25
Panther/M10 7516,625475360,38%745,26
Matilda4497,944445238,46%1424,05
Grille5384,623735246,15%723,42
T2881064,406655250,00%1024,67
G.W. Panther7788,545565240,38%868,29
IS-3-II9963,026965246,15%684,49
Sherman VC Firefly 6636,155645248,08%927,18
Type 1 Chi-He4290,723475044,00%778,28
Type 97 Te-Ke 2203,303155054,00%1015,77
AMX 13 57 7609,245485042,00%906,71
M24 Chaffee5291,273884934,69%687,91
1108684,005984847,92%607,06
Valentine3254,583724856,25%898,91
Centurion Mk. 7/191023,406574852,08%858,09
M36 Jackson6656,215314854,17%1051,87
43 M. Toldi III 3188,083044847,92%849,52
T803111072,696704839,58%428,45
Type 59 8865,916914748,94%1023,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G354,531554748,94%80,38
Spähpanzer Ru 2519730,815394740,43%803,14
Taschenratte111699,388404744,68%816,88
AE Phase I 91122,236424736,17%718,78
122 TM 81008,156524744,68%944,09
Type 6191347,416974647,83%1177,17
KV-220-2 5919,099514658,70%1964,99
M10 RBFM 5457,024034636,96%666,23
Object 274a 8995,537834560,00%1156,99
Kunze Panzer 91055,335894544,44%747,68
Škoda T 27 8736,495654546,67%759,11
Emil II91233,897624452,27%1055,22
ShPTK-TVP 100 8718,405674339,53%546,99
TNH T Vz. 519985,905724230,95%549,51
Marder II3304,983004247,62%880,31
60G FT5356,333124228,57%529,44
Tetrarch 2166,952404235,71%679,17
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8970,485304235,71%749,88
P.43 bis6501,465354163,41%913,74
105 leFH18B2 5572,224714151,22%1068,49
Carro d'assalto P.887822,376984158,54%1042,04
BDR G1 B5595,565484153,66%1252,72
Cruiser Mk. III3108,951184134,15%259,59
IS-2M 7841,296314153,66%919,19
Excelsior 5364,953844139,02%486,18
Progetto M40 mod. 65101190,485424035,00%624,32
Ikv 65 Alt II6535,204224042,50%819,60
ISU-1528751,735554055,00%671,07
T-505224,033514045,00%568,62
MT-256443,434374035,00%1024,86
M5A1 Stuart4222,283753953,85%660,31
Progetto C50 mod. 6691023,217833964,10%932,21
Birch Gun4192,822413935,90%425,22
Marder 38T4340,153803958,97%895,62
M3 Lee4382,764213857,89%1434,98
UDES 15/16101214,377473863,16%869,27
IS-M8604,035613850,00%549,77
Object 277101112,455523828,95%561,39
Löwe 8965,976453839,47%919,54
B14272,083593743,24%631,03
60TP Lewandowskiego101525,626973740,54%868,85
AMX 13 F3 AM6595,305603756,76%916,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4116,193363751,35%257,74
Jagdpanther II8731,144653740,54%465,09
Super Conqueror101347,276663748,65%864,40
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8659,035813751,35%646,06
Churchill III 5325,353773751,35%545,86
AMX M4 mle. 5191382,647463647,22%1072,65
T-34-17956,896783551,43%1384,50
WZ-111 model 1-49951,206673548,57%666,16
B.U.G.I.6692,035513554,29%1218,86
M2 Light2285,684113444,12%1251,34
Pz.Kpfw. II2153,412113447,06%500,36
Type 97 Chi-Ha3276,763203444,12%908,20
M8A14208,412883447,06%340,89
Sherman III5501,624993458,82%1559,70
Durchbruchswagen 24257,913033441,18%508,06
Pz.Sfl. IVb4248,592973447,06%655,98
CS-53/56 Wojtek 8894,295593432,35%656,70
TL-1 LPC 8740,215453441,18%704,27
StuG III Ausf. G5433,914243351,52%1024,12
AMX 404292,763733339,39%1006,15
AMX 50 12091038,886333345,45%742,36
AMX 105 AM mle. 474240,303423351,52%780,30
Ares 758911,457123351,52%868,46
XM57 81356,457793354,55%1203,52
GSOR 1008 81263,856943357,58%1193,61
Terrifiant 91533,917353339,39%901,02
S-517592,035243265,63%725,36
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505430,223643246,88%812,84
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29956,665723237,50%535,82
Bishop5290,343353246,88%474,92
MKA 2461,136053250,00%2020,99
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4492,385383246,88%1265,06
Caernarvon Action X 8811,415583231,25%691,07
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5769,697153262,50%1365,69
Jagdtiger9952,295363132,26%496,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8784,715843141,94%1228,22
FCM 50 t 8313,714013141,94%121,13
Fantôme 9990,686473148,39%775,08
Type 4 Heavy91191,537123043,33%807,63
M374353,273583050,00%1274,44
T959954,075853050,00%598,32
M46 Patton91103,277053053,33%891,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3233,673423046,67%738,98
Hirschkäfer11799,334963030,00%188,03
LT-432 8477,134753040,00%599,75
Bisonte C45 81029,806083030,00%830,72
T92 8505,006033066,67%910,14
Jagdpanzer E 100101112,345672941,38%528,22
A-436575,665272944,83%972,92
M10 Wolverine5565,755102860,71%1342,76
T-29 3276,963402832,14%842,65
L-60 2171,613742857,14%1016,85
Leox 91360,077632850,00%1041,15
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481037,337192755,56%1083,26
BZ-6891198,707232748,15%920,89
T110E5101389,156802740,74%812,86
A-447781,156302755,56%1161,42
M47 Iron Arnie 8929,116372748,15%964,43
BT-7 artillery 3132,002342740,74%261,86
M4A1 FL 10 6749,745892744,44%1059,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4350,044492653,85%1073,96
ISU-152K 8462,965532657,69%388,51
K-91-PT 9895,086022642,31%567,33
STG 81028,965712634,62%1001,52
CC-46 Pancernik 91127,727192552,00%787,61
Centurion Action X101139,446402540,00%670,68
WZ-131G FT6668,044632540,00%1041,16
CS-599998,725642532,00%673,22
SU-122A5380,443512544,00%745,30
StuG III Ausf. B4364,924042564,00%958,28
Pawlack Tank6688,845252528,00%812,77
Versuchspanzer 5791161,446662540,00%698,48
TBT 91344,887302548,00%921,48
T28 Concept 7642,724902544,00%692,71
P.435530,545752462,50%1666,84
Kranvagn101330,006202441,67%748,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 507663,926082450,00%705,09
G.W. Tiger9774,835662458,33%662,91
BZ-587805,296312445,83%874,43
FV3046501,173572425,00%636,31
E 50 Ausf. M101005,295892433,33%521,30
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8853,005432433,33%607,17
40TP Habicha6529,264602343,48%797,23
Type 578779,136512356,52%774,35
VK 20.01 (D)477,482122334,78%1,08
Object 705A101305,788142360,87%930,50
T-34 shielded 5542,395452352,17%1279,53
P.43 ter7597,455292245,45%715,99
Sexton II3124,731732227,27%276,41
UDES 038497,954012236,36%216,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9636,055592245,45%396,14
T56 GMC3171,452732250,00%441,73
Grille 15101153,324792231,82%525,15
Strv m/425456,862752142,86%1028,64
M7 Priest338,951462142,86%77,83
STB-110731,715372142,86%341,99
SMV CC-567750,955502138,10%807,44
CS-6310617,056262152,38%317,66
O-I Experimental5529,244322133,33%833,96
AMBT 8853,144082119,05%564,07
T1E6 2118,481722142,86%341,38
FV4202 8632,435652138,10%559,92
GSOR 1010 FB 8750,955632142,86%596,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5439,905022157,14%1037,42
AMX M4 mle. 49 8849,526822152,38%907,00
Yong Bing 91000,486522138,10%557,63
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4326,104022065,00%889,40
Ikv 90 Typ B7483,103722030,00%366,36
AT 25579,054832050,00%1445,10
E 75 TS 81050,106962060,00%1193,06
Type 3 Ju-Nu6907,267191957,89%1412,97
Sturer Emil7478,374071942,11%435,60
FV2078420,894251942,11%249,09
Panhard AMD 178B6521,214091942,11%1277,11
AAT60 8951,327121957,89%950,71
Vz. 68 Squall 8257,743291921,05%135,58
Bofors Tornvagn 8647,425571947,37%524,87
WZ-114 91235,897781952,63%1039,36
Cobra 91013,427001942,11%756,06
Churchill Crocodile 6821,327771968,42%1311,88
M4A1 Revalorisé 8435,584401936,84%217,05
Grant4276,223571844,44%780,62
Type 95 Heavy4242,283021844,44%612,69
Wespe3281,942991850,00%1159,16
Lorraine 155 mle. 518731,894821833,33%512,95
Alecto4264,503781861,11%710,71
FV230 Canopener101301,227631850,00%733,99
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9690,504291827,78%233,96
Object 752 91250,115511822,22%695,37
Windhund 8752,895851855,56%688,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5570,565451844,44%1206,88
A43 BP prototype 61011,117531838,89%1475,57
T-44-100 8857,394411811,11%668,48
ST vz. 394242,943231752,94%676,67
T-463117,242651758,82%418,82
Semovente M43 Bassotto6674,124311723,53%985,09
SDP 57 Gowika7370,413311729,41%176,70
AMX 65 t8659,763961723,53%417,16
IS-2 shielded 7838,767371770,59%1129,68
Kampfpanzer 67101461,717121741,18%744,00
Object 777 Version II 91718,888961758,82%1503,31
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8743,125741752,94%602,65
M16/43 Sahariano 3501,716761764,71%1602,90
LTP 3263,243461758,82%1238,59
Char Futur 4 91136,886091747,06%709,49
Škoda T 245225,442691631,25%344,80
T404303,193571650,00%614,51
SU-100M17665,813971625,00%636,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5465,314461637,50%921,63
Pz.Kpfw. 5581527,258941650,00%1273,48
XM66F 8867,757061675,00%836,36
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6706,885851643,75%999,40
T-45 2221,383691650,00%1118,87
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81266,566871650,00%1095,42
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7979,566711656,25%1544,27
SU-76G FT4192,532291546,67%227,19
SU-26384,271771546,67%82,74
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7326,676451573,33%666,40
Object 2579922,076591546,67%702,39
HWK 128472,534771540,00%528,94
TS-54 81001,406861540,00%759,80
Pz.Sfl. IC 4263,074361573,33%822,97
Toro 91464,277751546,67%1350,43
LT vz. 383162,213171457,14%629,68
SDP 58 Kilana8696,935011435,71%407,89
Mitsu 1085591,295401457,14%1088,71
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68298,503541428,57%202,06
Matilda LVT 4480,215521471,43%1115,12
Matilda Black Prince 5642,647131464,29%1902,74
TOG II* 61053,007801457,14%1839,84
FV1066 Senlac 8454,434651435,71%469,29
ELC EVEN 90 8372,295191442,86%450,05
113 Beijing Opera 101309,077271442,86%809,26
DZT-159 9749,215431435,71%378,62
TVP T 50/5110845,465541330,77%332,57
45TP Habicha7585,153871346,15%538,63
Valentine AT4235,082501330,77%431,25
AMX 50 Foch91300,006981346,15%848,69
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6263,313541338,46%332,81
SDP wz 66 Grom 8617,154211323,08%287,47
M22 Locust 3623,777201353,85%2999,56
VK 75.01 (K) 8729,085701338,46%549,01
112 8487,383911330,77%237,76
WZ-12091018,757971275,00%1007,93
14TP4411,583921258,33%1437,61
Vickers Medium Mk. III388,081341266,67%298,76
Vz. 44-17640,756431266,67%768,59
SU-14-28603,675311258,33%551,54
Somua SAu 404214,082371241,67%348,50
AMX AC mle. 488570,504611241,67%369,69
M-III-Y8563,005471241,67%364,51
FV225 Collector 91581,086421225,00%990,30
Ares 859810,837141266,67%665,30
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8921,424941225,00%773,15
AMR 35 2141,502891258,33%600,71
T-116 3281,753981250,00%1074,27
T-103 8814,835811250,00%703,26
T7 Combat Car 2141,002351250,00%551,33
King Tiger (Captured) 71094,257901266,67%1492,94
D23152,552401127,27%388,13
4TP1337,453451136,36%1733,21
Leichttraktor1248,272371154,55%1191,68
TNH 105/10008880,096391154,55%917,40
CS-447941,916281145,45%1230,75
SMV CC-678807,555011136,36%551,87
Archer5381,644351172,73%976,29
FSV Scheme A7348,825021154,55%362,84
GSOR the TANK 9735,006141154,55%550,44
FV224 Chopper7639,826151145,45%550,52
E 65 Zwilling 8707,364911127,27%316,39
Object 283 91040,007041154,55%1045,57
T-50-2 6379,184441145,45%792,08
56TP 8781,006101145,45%636,83
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3368,735391163,64%1782,22
M3 Stuart3176,202681050,00%580,29
Type 98 Ke-Ni3303,403371040,00%1195,42
AMX 383178,603571060,00%577,19
SU-76M4278,003551070,00%895,48
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91121,106241040,00%712,82
WZ-111-1G FT81053,706191050,00%971,90
Type 4 Ju-To7884,507261070,00%1121,81
Somua S353375,503871060,00%1120,74
T-602164,603431040,00%604,67
Hotchkiss EBR7531,403651020,00%846,88
M-II-Y7906,005671040,00%922,89
FV227 Conceiver8477,904591030,00%239,19
Object 590 91279,406241030,00%941,22
Patton the Tank 91000,806791050,00%831,67
T77 8595,905341040,00%371,81
Projet Louis 9573,305451030,00%452,10
Panzer 58 Mutz 8799,306881060,00%1010,36
Object Kust 81056,905451040,00%859,08
Pudel 6817,00732944,44%1414,97
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2168,11270933,33%662,09
Stuart I-IV3338,67494966,67%1598,76
Cruiser Mk. I1236,33278955,56%1172,21
T2 Medium Tank251,00134933,33%1,60
Staghound Mk. III6429,33386944,44%526,67
FV229 Contender91078,44725955,56%785,23
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91098,67762944,44%720,99
Stridsyxa 81081,78650944,44%745,00
Chi-Ni2122,38278862,50%545,17
Lago4298,38396862,50%915,77
T-34-28402,00498850,00%320,86
A-205239,63370850,00%687,47
Pvlvv fm/422150,00198825,00%414,14
SU-85B4292,63377862,50%813,02
M4 Improved 5547,75532850,00%1270,73
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5573,38704862,50%1268,22
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8422,75432837,50%95,90
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9878,25510825,00%466,12
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91592,50626825,00%1131,22
Char de transition 6394,25410837,50%291,18
Valiant 5668,88610862,50%1476,85
SU-100I 5633,00516850,00%1161,96
Brennos 8653,38543837,50%469,25
OCP Peacekeeper 91038,25406812,50%551,38
L6/402277,86451771,43%1126,67
Sav m/434244,43312771,43%741,62
MS-11362,00330771,43%2442,40
Strv 103-091112,00474728,57%727,17
SDP 44 Burza6744,71609757,14%1431,42
Ferdinand8848,00422714,29%652,34
BZ-16681037,86640742,86%1149,56
ARL V396263,86251714,29%188,13
SARL 424436,86525771,43%1638,94
SU-122V 91087,43624742,86%782,87
M-IV-Y 8626,29455728,57%402,42
Caliban 81003,14703757,14%1145,34
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5541,43524742,86%1310,50
KV-5 81180,14790757,14%1138,64
Type 63 8591,29584757,14%499,48
AC 4 Experimental 6539,29488742,86%673,33
Turtle Mk. I 8793,71658757,14%660,84
Chi-Go 7508,00538742,86%396,83
Vickers Medium Mk. II273,5089633,33%91,10
M22229,17377633,33%974,48
T-34-856564,50445650,00%979,72
WZ-1317502,83519666,67%910,90
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3161,33225633,33%336,05
Renault G15332,83359650,00%767,04
T-26258,3386633,33%25,17
SU-54132,83267666,67%296,39
Škoda T 177637,17455616,67%980,76
M3G FT3428,83458650,00%1455,71
Type 95 Ji-Ro6495,67490666,67%796,56
T-34-2G FT7614,00531650,00%651,49
AT 86364,3325660,00%366,28
SU-1018530,83479650,00%390,68
T-703259,004746100,00%1226,97
FV601 Saladin81129,3342960,00%1054,20
Black Prince II 7939,83643633,33%1034,63
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5624,33509633,33%1148,59
ARMT 5541,67450633,33%984,24
AC 1 Sentinel 4259,83253616,67%605,70
Light Mk. VIC 241,83215666,67%262,47
GSR 3301 Setter7148,33290616,67%26,57
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8313,33504650,00%368,92
T-115 5516,00582650,00%732,32
Vickers Medium Mk. I147,00121580,00%263,11
Strv fm/211177,40177520,00%807,80
Strv m/40L3323,40374540,00%1075,36
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2110,20290560,00%530,11
Vickers Mk. E Type B262,40142540,00%4,47
DS PZInż5538,40482560,00%1214,38
M2 Medium Tank3215,00278560,00%782,92
Ho-Ri 28335,60309520,00%55,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4199,2021250,00%414,08
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7518,60627580,00%745,22
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)28,8057520,00%0,00
G.W. Tiger (P)8650,20573560,00%655,73
KV-4 Turchaninov 8918,40587540,00%662,16
AltProto AMX 30 8706,00729560,00%802,04
Char Mle. 75 9139,60362540,00%39,38
ST-66 8411,20367520,00%167,58
ISU-122-2 8411,40493560,00%327,88
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6342,80463560,00%572,29
KV-4 KTTS 8427,00416540,00%178,03
T14 5402,2534740,00%518,03
Strv m/382159,004474100,00%785,71
BT-74118,753364100,00%403,83
M15/423475,75624475,00%2024,97
7TP2322,003784100,00%1284,44
Type 5 Ke-Ho4434,507084100,00%1972,06
Ikv 723356,25422475,00%1202,99
Ikv 103570,00238450,00%102,04
Type 91 Heavy3233,75254450,00%662,21
SU-86288,75253425,00%108,30
Panzerwagen 39 3401,75504450,00%2096,54
Semovente M415398,25344450,00%647,72
Chi-To SP7480,00493450,00%333,69
SDP 40 Zadymka5226,7516740,00%175,37
Cruiser Mk. II2116,753484100,00%542,52
Pz.Kpfw. I2272,75297450,00%1065,02
T-804478,25470450,00%1867,36
Gabler’s Destroyer 5356,75400450,00%859,55
Cromwell Applique 5459,50447425,00%705,70
Tiger II Kuromorimine 7905,00618450,00%917,21
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3363,0030940,00%409,29
T-34 with L-11 4564,00544425,00%2041,52
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6401,50339425,00%782,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2378,25366425,00%955,31
UDES 03 Alt 3 9857,2538640,00%465,49
SU-85I 5640,25477450,00%1248,84
Chrysler MTC 2TC 8765,25608450,00%547,88
FCM 2C 3428,0032340,00%1118,21
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4474,25428425,00%998,52
Nemesis 8758,75619450,00%717,49
Straussler V–4/40 3331,755904100,00%1271,78
Type 62 7453,33766366,67%945,52
M14/412411,3329430,00%1380,38
D12168,67271333,33%606,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)351,33219366,67%227,75
AT-12266,33265333,33%1017,13
T3 HMC2168,33260333,33%558,36
Universal Carrier 2-pdr287,67206366,67%334,51
T25 AT7703,0030130,00%628,34
FCM 362126,00291366,67%606,44
T18 HMC3224,00386366,67%1098,73
T6 Medium4636,00466333,33%1398,82
Centurion St. Gloriana 7771,67810366,67%1156,01
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2278,67383366,67%1054,78
KV-122 7699,67474333,33%632,33
T2 Light Tank 2364,6742030,00%1710,85
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3409,33531333,33%883,82
Vickers 6 ton 2296,67463366,67%1104,92
Turán III prototípus 5203,33462366,67%478,40
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9607,6726930,00%487,92
Renault Otsu1328,50440250,00%1492,95
BT-2267,502322100,00%316,35
P26/404229,00316250,00%431,97
10TP3523,0030420,00%1752,55
SU-1820,001920,00%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2707,005762100,00%3763,54
T-26G FT255,002042100,00%261,00
S35 CA5520,00390250,00%1006,94
BZ-58-2 91579,0010402100,00%1195,82
AMX AC mle. 467589,50516250,00%594,87
Object 4168244,00451250,00%136,16
LTG7779,508232100,00%1936,24
AEC Armoured Car5409,505382100,00%846,48
T3E2 Medium Tank 3554,50760250,00%2939,12
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3383,00549250,00%985,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3257,5036720,00%382,36
M3 Light 3272,50409250,00%1527,29
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4151,00184250,00%118,35
Kolohousenka1156,0014610,00%524,65
Fiat 30001390,0010011100,00%2704,48
LT vz. 35242,004210,00%0,00
Renault FT172,007010,00%159,70
Type 95 Ha-Go215,003481100,00%261,00
T1 HMC258,001691100,00%314,64
25TP KSUST II5132,006810,00%24,75
Sturmpanzer I Bison3540,006241100,00%2584,32
Panzerjäger I20,001361100,00%261,00
WZ-13280,005481100,00%261,00
Renault FT AC259,001651100,00%261,00
Renault UE 573114,002391100,00%356,53
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91531,0062010,00%1071,99
KV-1S6825,0026710,00%1143,74
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8667,007051100,00%937,38
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8501,0024210,00%213,76
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3285,005541100,00%999,61
HWK 30 8158,0025510,00%0,00
Ram II 5422,0026110,00%719,28
T-127 3145,004381100,00%541,47
AMX ELC 901 6767,006631100,00%1863,05
Großtraktor - Krupp 30,003501100,00%261,00
M41D 8711,0018310,00%872,20
M3A3 Stuart 343,007810,00%0,00
Renault R35/FCM 36 2264,004561100,00%638,45

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-10-11
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-12-21
Left: 2024-04-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-12-27
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-06-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-10-11
Left: 2017-08-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-08-28
Left: 2021-06-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-26
Left: 2022-12-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-28
Left: 2015-10-04