dragonikk

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4285625118416
Ø Tier6,757,607,627,28
Victories2030047,37%832,00%5849,15%18744,95%
Defeats2207451,51%1664,00%5748,31%22353,61%
Draws4821,12%14,00%32,54%61,44%
Battles survived854019,93%312,00%2117,80%6615,87%
Tanks destroyed285310,6760,24390,331330,32
Destruction ratio0,830,270,400,38
Tanks spotted492201,15321,281090,924221,01
Damage dealt680,43356,96563,81509,16
Capture points332400,781134,521731,473440,83
Defense points225430,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience416,34430,40489,36373,90
WN7851,92245,50538,47470,04
WN8911,86159,14495,48463,00
Total
Battles42856
Ø Tier6,75
Victories2030047,37%
Defeats2207451,51%
Draws4821,12%
Battles survived854019,93%
Tanks destroyed285310,67
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted492201,15
Damage dealt680,43
Capture points332400,78
Defense points225430,53
Experience416,34
WN7851,92
WN8911,86
Past 24 hours
Battles25
Ø Tier7,60
Victories832,00%
Defeats1664,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived312,00%
Tanks destroyed60,24
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted321,28
Damage dealt356,96
Capture points1134,52
Defense points00,00
Experience430,40
WN7245,50
WN8159,14
Past 7 days
Battles118
Ø Tier7,62
Victories5849,15%
Defeats5748,31%
Draws32,54%
Battles survived2117,80%
Tanks destroyed390,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted1090,92
Damage dealt563,81
Capture points1731,47
Defense points00,00
Experience489,36
WN7538,47
WN8495,48
Past 30 days
Battles416
Ø Tier7,28
Victories18744,95%
Defeats22353,61%
Draws61,44%
Battles survived6615,87%
Tanks destroyed1330,32
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted4221,01
Damage dealt509,16
Capture points3440,83
Defense points00,00
Experience373,90
WN7470,04
WN8463,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt419,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience17,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt419,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience17,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt664,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience296,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories743,75%
Defeats956,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed130,81
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted110,69
Damage dealt664,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience296,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1061000
Victories42039,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats63059,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25724,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6190,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9860,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt588,920,000,000,00
Capture points8240,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points9010,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience371,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles1061
Victories42039,59%
Defeats63059,38%
Draws111,04%
Battles survived25724,22%
Tanks destroyed6190,58
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted9860,93
Damage dealt588,92
Capture points8240,78
Defense points9010,85
Experience371,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1853000
Victories86846,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats93750,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws482,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55529,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12310,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28501,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt998,480,000,000,00
Capture points26801,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points38792,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience567,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles1853
Victories86846,84%
Defeats93750,57%
Draws482,59%
Battles survived55529,95%
Tanks destroyed12310,66
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted28501,54
Damage dealt998,48
Capture points26801,45
Defense points38792,09
Experience567,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles372000
Victories15140,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21858,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9525,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2470,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5211,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt599,090,000,000,00
Capture points4221,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2590,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience280,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles372
Victories15140,59%
Defeats21858,60%
Draws30,81%
Battles survived9525,54%
Tanks destroyed2470,66
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted5211,40
Damage dealt599,09
Capture points4221,13
Defense points2590,70
Experience280,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (197)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101477,72621336044,88%1168,33
KV-856703,70432312147,81%1213,89
AMX ELC bis5288,41307220751,56%918,72
IS-38973,18504210647,25%1025,44
M18 Hellcat6665,76420202448,32%1162,35
Cromwell6546,69397186249,79%1070,35
Type T-345410,40345129350,58%1184,29
AMX 13 909618,28509120847,27%780,75
Object 140101304,72579113045,75%972,42
T297948,2556894048,51%1193,13
IS7598,0935991245,94%664,88
Grille5516,8026585348,53%1099,71
T-5491179,5066467049,55%1157,15
M24 Chaffee5305,9432765948,56%1035,32
T-34-17641,1949965350,38%889,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 507605,8234363947,57%616,67
AMX 50 10081043,0757861948,79%1121,10
T376368,6734461649,51%916,72
AMX 50 12091030,3748160146,09%792,61
T-1091043,2746353144,07%855,59
IS-7101128,2052152340,34%677,76
AMX 13 F3 AM6771,3348351349,71%1249,90
ARL 446476,6429149042,24%620,66
SU-100M17594,2036047351,80%740,98
T404335,8127644751,90%843,48
T110E5101161,4450443645,41%720,05
O-I Experimental5539,7034341654,57%1076,40
M10391255,2667041144,28%1066,76
SU-1527805,8642139847,74%1081,58
SU-1006498,4433239849,75%741,90
SU-1018742,5843438647,15%668,50
AMX 13 757301,6339937644,41%415,17
T-34-28655,9450136941,46%627,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5183,3021734143,70%265,76
T-34-856480,7138231950,47%855,71
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4155,0317930044,33%193,53
Caernarvon Action X 8568,8749429946,49%474,90
E 25 7857,6658529249,32%1193,12
T328909,0948529048,62%955,70
M4A1 Sherman5248,7722228945,33%463,99
SU-855261,9518227745,85%416,48
ISU-1528599,6732526243,51%389,94
M4A3E8 Sherman6392,4927625945,95%595,05
T207602,4141925546,27%739,76
AMX 12 t6273,9227624443,85%517,31
KV-15293,1222123644,07%407,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9847,6655123240,95%606,50
AMX M4 mle. 457674,6442722647,35%786,59
T698996,1959720543,90%1157,42
M66561,3847120042,00%748,84
StuG III Ausf. G5232,6517819542,56%301,28
Type 586506,8431318543,24%870,46
Object 2579939,5453618446,20%746,35
M2 Medium Tank3138,3419917741,81%324,74
M3 Lee4160,9417316646,99%393,89
T71 DA7482,9260016150,93%879,77
Super Hellcat 7508,3738015540,65%465,51
SU-85B4187,2116215442,86%251,62
T1 Heavy5358,1434714740,82%504,36
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3173,7419414548,97%527,98
O-I6369,6029714348,25%437,61
T26E4 SuperPershing 8943,8268313946,76%1093,67
M26 Pershing8655,6654113650,74%722,97
T3 HMC2248,5631812657,14%1243,77
StuG IV 5308,8122812546,40%564,77
BDR G1 B5406,6230112443,55%659,34
Pz.Sfl. IVc5384,8826211747,01%808,64
M41 Walker Bulldog8311,3030211738,46%254,22
T-284146,4216011546,09%249,20
T1 Cunningham156,6715011251,79%170,77
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5421,6439210847,22%1029,32
Sturmpanzer II4186,1213910446,15%448,14
FV3046579,3440810448,08%951,47
Panhard AMD 178B6225,422899552,63%486,59
KV-26292,022919146,15%275,33
M5A1 Stuart4150,442159050,00%375,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4140,812008348,19%312,52
Hotchkiss EBR7275,013887852,56%428,81
A-205114,161977753,25%253,49
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505470,293727537,33%887,15
SU-76M4129,211467352,05%214,74
T-345198,012237156,34%424,99
Jagdpanzer IV6258,942117143,66%226,10
T2 Medium Tank244,661257152,11%102,79
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8410,883196930,43%486,27
25TP KSUST II5378,282716749,25%852,09
M10 Wolverine5355,613916756,72%746,28
Nashorn6507,693146744,78%680,02
B14132,342446543,08%145,27
AMX 404100,181676552,31%231,30
T216476,545836549,23%1359,59
BT-74102,451506254,84%234,40
Marder II3133,771276035,00%176,06
AMX 30 1er prototype9546,343695950,85%343,14
T-50-2 6329,273745648,21%768,61
Vickers Mk. E Type B2148,752015561,82%681,41
40TP Habicha6442,003255451,85%708,18
M75240,463465450,00%711,94
MS-1148,171315349,06%71,47
T-46378,631195145,10%107,58
AT-1274,591095149,02%107,62
M5 Stuart482,922115042,00%23,30
Renault NC-311128,181744555,56%660,79
Type 5 Ke-Ho4270,532654555,56%869,14
M3 Stuart3120,521454235,71%213,27
VK 30.01 (P)6219,202404148,78%170,51
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3139,892963850,00%587,78
Black Prince II 7521,664263839,47%385,47
ST vz. 394156,221743737,84%241,50
Rinoceronte10945,275223754,05%567,54
Alecto4132,892213759,46%272,43
T675350,052843748,65%659,43
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6192,573093748,65%327,32
M10 RBFM 5315,052993745,95%421,84
Leichttraktor127,77873545,71%45,30
T-62A10983,973303528,57%530,18
VK 30.01 (H)5733,886263354,55%2242,52
Sturmpanzer I Bison394,45833327,27%75,52
AMX 105 AM mle. 474423,153933345,45%1521,62
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5171,522333330,30%259,26
Covenanter5173,972553246,88%396,98
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3136,711613151,61%348,72
Object 2639386,813323141,94%74,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3198,002883053,33%573,64
Valentine AT4137,171613056,67%282,72
KV-1S6603,374113043,33%844,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 518446,214062846,43%301,82
43 M. Toldi III 3112,112132751,85%466,41
LTP 3155,622962657,69%678,56
VK 36.01 (H)6211,603382548,00%156,88
T-262101,601082528,00%259,10
Type 91 Heavy3135,381552450,00%299,10
D23109,911402343,48%180,81
AMX 383122,701782360,87%344,14
T56 GMC3123,001372352,17%272,97
M8A14150,042692369,57%387,70
M60 10522,243932128,57%88,23
Type 95 Heavy4139,801492030,00%173,72
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)278,471631973,68%420,64
Type 64 6387,684491936,84%700,69
Type 3 Chi-Nu5195,832361833,33%233,31
Panzerjäger I287,061281855,56%206,08
Renault FT124,12781752,94%110,21
Crusader6276,404101553,33%710,39
M15/423234,431981442,86%513,90
T-29 3239,432491442,86%772,18
D1242,82901127,27%0,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni3294,732441136,36%1292,21
T2 Light Tank 261,361891118,18%1,92
T26E5 8335,003001030,00%83,30
AMX M4 mle. 49 8707,304761060,00%711,94
Progetto CC55 mod. 548395,33233911,11%107,33
T-437284,44480955,56%301,57
Durchbruchswagen 24188,67224922,22%289,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 232,00130933,33%0,00
Hotchkiss H35264,75124837,50%31,98
AT 25210,38401837,50%233,26
VK 30.02 (M)6397,50290812,50%452,55
L-60 289,75207850,00%334,65
MTLS-1G14 3160,13220837,50%354,31
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 284,86131757,14%356,66
BT-2225,1493742,86%23,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6203,00238742,86%231,34
Vickers Medium Mk. I175,00173633,33%150,85
Gabler’s Destroyer 5159,00263633,33%165,75
Carro d'assalto P.887670,20535560,00%748,14
Type 97 Te-Ke 264,25208450,00%143,35
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2114,5084450,00%303,87
Kolohousenka151,3395333,33%3,10
Renault Otsu115,33127333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II274,00226333,33%46,77
Churchill VII6371,67306333,33%370,80
SDP 44 Burza6311,0016930,00%203,28
T-45 2217,67228333,33%889,14
T7 Combat Car 2152,33188366,67%875,66
Strv fm/21160,503220,00%61,03
Chi-Ni269,00114250,00%150,38
M14/41238,0093250,00%71,62
Lorraine 39L AM365,503682100,00%262,50
Progetto C50 mod. 669810,50485250,00%519,78
KV-1SA 5209,00426250,00%251,27
AMR 35 2123,00180250,00%454,72
T1E6 252,0093250,00%93,83
Light Mk. VIC 262,00194250,00%163,00
Renault FT 75 BS2119,002411100,00%740,35
Type 95 Ha-Go20,001511100,00%261,00
4TP1206,002891100,00%1177,93
P.43 bis6228,0019710,00%109,40
14TP4158,003021100,00%531,05
Cruiser Mk. III30,001511100,00%261,00
Marder 38T4385,0016510,00%905,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5213,0013710,00%186,49
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2213,009610,00%542,09
T-116 3200,0013810,00%534,85
TOG II* 6719,0021110,00%819,53
FCM 2C 393,009110,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 352,006010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-11-10
Left: 2015-12-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-12-07