dr47s33

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6105828129459
Ø Tier8,008,368,368,81
Victories3190652,26%1760,71%7155,04%24152,51%
Defeats2844846,59%1139,29%5744,19%20945,53%
Draws7041,15%00,00%10,78%91,96%
Battles survived1633926,76%725,00%3930,23%12427,02%
Tanks destroyed558170,91301,071531,194961,08
Destruction ratio1,251,431,701,48
Tanks spotted685081,12321,141260,984741,03
Damage dealt1.392,691.897,571.859,082.021,35
Capture points1062821,741124,002521,957301,59
Defense points221570,3600,00100,08140,03
Experience746,42933,93914,91905,46
WN71218,931499,871462,591370,44
WN81603,252202,792110,492053,25
Total
Battles61058
Ø Tier8,00
Victories3190652,26%
Defeats2844846,59%
Draws7041,15%
Battles survived1633926,76%
Tanks destroyed558170,91
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted685081,12
Damage dealt1.392,69
Capture points1062821,74
Defense points221570,36
Experience746,42
WN71218,93
WN81603,25
Past 24 hours
Battles28
Ø Tier8,36
Victories1760,71%
Defeats1139,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived725,00%
Tanks destroyed301,07
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted321,14
Damage dealt1.897,57
Capture points1124,00
Defense points00,00
Experience933,93
WN71499,87
WN82202,79
Past 7 days
Battles129
Ø Tier8,36
Victories7155,04%
Defeats5744,19%
Draws10,78%
Battles survived3930,23%
Tanks destroyed1531,19
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted1260,98
Damage dealt1.859,08
Capture points2521,95
Defense points100,08
Experience914,91
WN71462,59
WN82110,49
Past 30 days
Battles459
Ø Tier8,81
Victories24152,51%
Defeats20945,53%
Draws91,96%
Battles survived12427,02%
Tanks destroyed4961,08
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted4741,03
Damage dealt2.021,35
Capture points7301,59
Defense points140,03
Experience905,46
WN71370,44
WN82053,25
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.286,720,000,000,00
Capture points331,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience778,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories738,89%
Defeats1055,56%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived527,78%
Tanks destroyed120,67
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted70,39
Damage dealt2.286,72
Capture points331,83
Defense points80,44
Experience778,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience2,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience2,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt921,710,000,000,00
Capture points221,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience785,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories952,94%
Defeats847,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived847,06%
Tanks destroyed60,35
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted120,71
Damage dealt921,71
Capture points221,29
Defense points160,94
Experience785,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories2331,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4461,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws56,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1926,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt834,890,000,000,00
Capture points430,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience446,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories2331,94%
Defeats4461,11%
Draws56,94%
Battles survived1926,39%
Tanks destroyed400,56
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted350,49
Damage dealt834,89
Capture points430,60
Defense points240,33
Experience446,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt831,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience517,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt831,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience517,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (551)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
WZ-120-1G FT 81476,21836247053,93%1820,76
BZ-176 81935,081061163158,98%2278,00
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81400,03867162755,81%1812,83
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81412,17696135650,07%1476,55
E 25 71005,21705104154,27%1572,93
Strv 103B101960,33707101850,00%1519,84
TS-5 81566,6690899554,57%1860,45
IS-381045,9563299446,58%1146,91
SU-130PM 81597,8079288650,90%1858,79
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81615,6291385356,27%2013,97
Object 252U Defender 81438,7785883955,90%1738,60
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81431,4075380753,04%1690,36
GSOR 1008 81690,7387980355,54%2061,23
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81285,0777779549,06%1498,52
XM57 81968,8294968857,99%2112,03
ISU-152K 81587,9978467353,34%1958,10
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81888,2795261559,51%2167,18
SDP wz 66 Grom 81800,7288554551,38%2129,40
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8841,4873453054,15%1587,67
Object 703 Version II 81414,9786750450,20%1636,37
M18 Hellcat6582,2534548050,42%944,25
Bisonte C45 81560,3492446253,68%1820,46
Strv S1 81253,7565045747,92%1317,46
T675417,4531945549,89%858,79
ELC EVEN 90 8650,2768645153,22%1277,50
Turtle Mk. I 81709,7196342653,76%1985,14
XM66F 81822,4795141256,55%2355,56
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81547,5194240856,37%1915,78
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81632,1883440553,58%1976,57
ISU-122-2 81591,8184938952,44%1804,25
T-1091103,0160938246,34%930,55
Cobra 92038,3690937754,64%2081,76
Kranvagn102043,1380937051,62%1725,70
IS7697,3638836850,27%854,88
Strv 103-091535,2166536747,14%1297,60
Škoda T 56 81829,4997536757,49%2060,10
Object 268101877,8465136646,45%1284,09
M47 Iron Arnie 81521,0989835550,70%1999,73
Jagdpanzer E 100102122,6172133552,54%1683,41
Object 26391527,1878933354,95%1469,14
Object 430U101676,4774232147,98%1349,52
T297951,8654031546,03%1164,78
Object 268 Version 4101990,4979531456,05%1605,85
Grille 15101942,3967830849,03%1488,69
T9592100,6392030259,60%2150,54
50TP prototyp 81261,9177330051,33%1396,48
IS-7101546,5973729947,16%1130,70
KV-15392,4232829855,03%787,45
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92180,4884729853,69%2189,46
T34 8888,6160029642,91%830,73
Forest Spirit 81782,9887729254,45%2164,75
ShPTK-TVP 100 81344,1181328459,15%1545,53
Object 752 92157,36104727660,87%2078,32
SU-1527895,3759427550,91%1270,15
KV-856464,3631327550,55%674,52
Object 274a 81418,9191927154,61%2052,45
Strv K 91790,7392926957,62%1982,06
T110E3102058,7974726746,44%1519,27
Lansen C 81365,0784926750,56%1807,09
Caliban 81661,6492325653,52%2112,09
Projekt ION 81978,19100525261,11%2138,04
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81392,2575924851,21%1573,74
Jagdpanzer E 90 92260,0088023952,72%1978,71
122 TM 81445,5086023852,10%1796,61
T26E4 SuperPershing 81051,1476923650,00%1420,78
Type 59 81317,9987423452,14%1867,95
SMV CC-6781430,0685023456,41%1856,35
Object 705A101740,3182323456,84%1462,80
Primo Victoria 8798,3868023150,22%964,26
Type 63 81573,7197823156,28%1925,23
T-34-17625,5442122844,74%815,90
Vz. 55102070,5979722751,10%1533,78
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6572,9945122650,88%1175,67
T25/27532,8836922645,13%582,72
DZT-159 91866,9088222653,98%1870,33
Lorraine 40 t 81311,0971122445,98%1513,89
Jagdtiger Prototype 81849,4094622252,25%2375,35
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5207,2324521751,15%415,70
T4991045,6079121259,91%1627,36
CS-52 LIS 81268,6478519651,53%1558,71
59-166203,2434619547,69%378,62
Bofors Tornvagn 81413,5381619450,52%1684,59
T110E4102115,5174319151,31%1572,78
Obsidian 81502,4297618654,30%2291,42
Tortoise92064,5388018551,35%1892,55
IS-3A 81420,8891218555,14%1755,16
Object Kust 81677,9878618555,14%2059,56
SFAC 105 81590,3377118051,67%1642,71
T3091718,7573017850,00%1547,23
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91780,4474417449,43%1732,53
STG Guard 81096,3271117146,78%1327,39
ARL 446490,2142916950,89%753,38
ISU-15281015,3854516943,79%892,55
Object 252U 81491,7483616851,79%1647,64
Object 70491973,5675316648,19%1710,25
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91172,2758416250,00%823,61
EMIL 1951 81530,8987316057,50%1921,24
T328969,1067515850,00%1083,18
DBV-152 102883,0185815552,26%2195,55
ST-66 81293,0080615550,32%1647,06
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8974,3767115546,45%1016,19
Kunze Panzer 91738,1080615448,05%1914,60
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9995,2773615448,70%1513,62
T-34-3 81032,5970715345,75%1158,87
T77 81480,5879515147,02%1675,87
M53/M5591182,8067115048,67%1169,58
Tiger 131 6795,5969914858,78%1454,61
M26 Pershing8684,7153514541,38%669,91
Tiger-Maus 91683,2385914554,48%1612,83
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81609,4884114551,03%1701,61
UDES 03 Alt 3 91785,8385914554,48%1719,93
T14 5422,4643614457,64%887,56
UDES 0381588,0876114254,23%2084,92
T-5491339,5474914248,59%1381,04
M4A1 Sherman5353,8133714052,86%884,74
CC-46 Pancernik 92021,9993013855,80%1857,53
T 54D 91775,9789813554,07%1865,50
T-54 first prototype 8671,2858913247,73%697,89
S-517613,3348313146,56%567,10
T-448903,4367813145,04%1171,29
M75202,3827913154,20%651,41
LT-432 8755,5466113147,33%1252,61
M3 Lee4205,2220213050,77%629,20
TT-130M 91711,6488612957,36%1927,71
Emil II91720,3279512846,88%1609,41
Saryuda 92011,0390212856,25%1931,52
VK 75.01 (K) 81395,2685212853,91%1813,15
WZ-1317306,0934512730,71%333,53
Chimera 81564,1091612650,79%1807,68
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102203,6777812343,90%1640,41
WZ-113G FT102516,5480512353,66%1966,23
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81252,5982111955,46%1726,64
Caernarvon Action X 8969,5273711951,26%1066,56
Churchill I5358,6133111860,17%734,23
M54 Renegade 81445,4682211847,46%1605,00
M48A5 Patton101465,9968311543,48%1070,97
Jagdtiger92094,9588311460,53%2121,23
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4227,8121011343,36%396,83
WZ-114 91660,4783311350,44%1614,38
E 65 Zwilling 81841,1797411256,25%1804,34
Panhard EBR 10510956,4371711154,95%1124,65
SU-1006550,4547111055,45%925,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J490,8916511045,45%54,42
SU-10181486,5577411052,73%1898,93
Chrysler K GF 8801,7769911055,45%813,24
AMX ELC bis5188,2725710949,54%481,51
SU-855322,5924510751,40%636,41
WZ-120G FT 92357,0890410649,06%1915,05
UDES 15/16102068,3682710550,48%1982,07
AMX 404142,0119510350,49%374,24
Gonsalo 81632,0796510359,22%2053,01
BDR G1 B5375,2739910151,49%632,97
K-91-PT 91982,6992310150,50%2231,41
Somua SM 81620,6887710146,53%1786,99
AT 25387,363069857,14%906,33
BZT-70 102223,738489848,98%1445,23
Hirschkäfer112501,667819750,52%1768,46
Rinoceronte102118,308369455,32%1826,70
MBT-B 102441,128379447,87%1719,74
Manticore101102,167139446,81%1323,48
T-832 81679,679879259,78%1908,56
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91807,258269250,00%1502,03
TNH 105/100081248,378419161,54%1755,84
Lorraine 120 Alby 81852,089429154,95%1823,63
WZ-111 model 6 81437,788808854,55%1534,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs498,992148749,43%178,23
E 77 91811,208228747,13%1550,62
60TP Lewandowskiego101912,457628647,67%1361,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3100,851628556,47%216,99
FV217 Badger102137,227768552,94%1681,78
112 8987,217778550,59%1109,30
Type T-345317,123328442,86%709,15
StuG III Ausf. G5474,314048354,22%1155,08
IS-3A Peregrine 81543,099318253,66%1761,49
TL-7 91804,288638052,50%1836,70
Crusader6189,512407951,90%398,57
Object 25791724,198627951,90%1797,53
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102188,248247953,16%1558,64
Yong Bing 91763,678517951,90%1453,86
M5 Stuart499,492077850,00%105,32
50TP Tyszkiewicza91197,946197735,06%861,06
Object 261101086,966587753,25%859,05
Rambo 91863,628947746,75%1882,41
VK 30.01 (H)5248,512157650,00%433,29
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102432,477947650,00%1785,32
T28 Concept 7890,186517650,00%1254,74
K-91102234,168257444,59%2199,97
T78 61105,118867463,51%2028,54
Covenanter5170,772287350,68%428,97
SU-85B4278,232157347,95%560,74
M24 Chaffee5259,304257352,05%783,60
Ashigaru 102223,118437357,53%1701,04
T-1506345,533177251,39%423,86
M56 Scorpion 7645,424577252,78%798,71
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91825,488097152,11%1602,19
M10391074,947297159,15%1073,46
M8A14211,242067147,89%381,30
IS-M81515,419007161,97%2226,72
Löwe 81382,209457163,38%1833,46
G.W. E 100101034,076127045,71%747,92
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91732,578526953,62%1488,11
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91747,848086952,17%1533,00
TBT 91938,098866953,62%1600,82
B14176,192326851,47%363,92
Pz.Kpfw. II291,941296844,12%170,67
Vz. 71 Tesák101034,747116848,53%1064,90
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91664,098626851,47%1687,67
FV226 Contradictious 81538,318836851,47%1596,49
T-34-28505,635656752,24%536,03
leKpz Borkenkäfer111084,617616752,24%1033,85
Type 64 6416,994126753,73%1039,54
King Tiger (Captured) 71232,629256663,64%1931,81
GSOR 1010 FB 81316,117096546,15%1488,24
STB-1101816,237436446,88%1435,24
Strv 107-12112705,889126453,13%2022,88
Object 140101424,196656442,19%999,68
WZ-1209966,446046347,62%799,19
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810987,375426339,68%656,92
Matilda4204,632556253,23%452,16
Emil I81348,237386246,77%1575,83
45TP Habicha7833,846106248,39%1095,71
WZ-111-1G FT8958,565916250,00%939,19
Pz.Sfl. IVc5515,654146254,84%1128,22
Taschenratte112681,8910806258,06%1653,52
T-103 81367,037836253,23%1582,59
Excelsior 5545,844116251,61%1120,13
Object 265T 91962,669946266,13%2106,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101436,696986152,46%1171,03
Schwertwal 102331,108616152,46%1699,78
Alecto4245,882466053,33%615,49
Leopard 1101929,427686056,67%1539,98
T-34 shielded 5465,235846060,00%1250,25
AT-FV230 Breaker112306,349195957,63%1649,25
Kame 91761,868905954,24%1592,50
T207469,314705843,10%497,00
T110E5102049,798675850,00%1664,86
Char Futur 4 91790,488325851,72%1644,79
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81502,257445750,88%1364,51
SU-122V 92033,429225759,65%2020,31
NC 70 Błyskawica101732,007025646,43%1206,13
Type 5781407,208545653,57%1640,72
A-436429,614765646,43%737,14
Conqueror Gun Carriage101379,886245641,07%989,00
Object 43091479,987815556,36%1431,37
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81346,046815541,82%1424,22
T1 Heavy5304,982245437,04%362,69
Progetto C50 mod. 6691654,858235457,41%1633,72
IS-4102018,248515455,56%1625,01
Kampfpanzer 67102184,878325448,15%1655,74
Vz. 62 Jasan 92094,358645442,59%1742,27
FV2078889,535895349,06%912,82
T-284110,042525259,62%246,84
Jagdpanzer IV6492,944065250,00%845,37
FV4005 Stage II101736,856855250,00%1313,34
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91964,007945246,15%1651,17
Prototipo 6 81799,089965261,54%2157,15
Lorraine 155 mle. 518932,926575152,94%958,68
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6472,414345149,02%669,55
PTZ-78112764,408745052,00%1769,83
M40/M438882,905624946,94%766,21
FV215b (183) 102219,418754961,22%1738,78
AMX AC mle. 4881409,146774940,82%1495,05
M446626,595424955,10%1043,94
SDP 58 Kilana81799,948954854,17%2431,05
KV-26442,193394839,58%513,48
E 7592210,819764759,57%2248,52
Char Murat 91800,917624736,17%1537,99
SU-122-44 71249,198364761,70%1999,67
T376231,854134643,48%404,88
Ares 90101706,097504645,65%1255,62
121101585,027284553,33%1247,27
Vz. 63P112410,009334555,56%1506,61
A-447459,764994551,11%566,94
Alembic 81566,429124553,33%1856,08
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81038,277444551,11%1367,12
Type 62 7503,705304440,91%919,96
M127718,845934447,73%792,05
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3129,662614450,00%497,82
Object 277102235,278934459,09%2060,54
IS-6 81150,147374346,51%1262,09
TS-6 91762,959674365,12%1792,50
AE Phase I 91959,589494358,14%1954,35
Leo7574,625804259,52%855,94
Progetto M40 mod. 65102326,839054259,52%2151,69
AMX 12 t6253,883054238,10%398,27
Chieftain Mk. 6 102251,388884254,76%1862,56
Object 590 91697,198914254,76%1661,89
M5A1 Stuart470,542274153,66%128,13
Jagdpanther7904,955524146,34%1180,21
Marder II3167,391854146,34%356,30
T92 HMC101012,024904126,83%691,09
T216148,492644148,78%211,64
M-V-Y101870,108844158,54%1571,98
T-34-85 Rudy 6964,007724153,66%1970,66
M-VII-Y 91998,089234052,50%1651,48
AMX 38364,151363941,03%13,73
Pz.Kpfw. VII102301,859193958,97%1868,20
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9878,107073956,41%1115,01
SPHT 91851,518493948,72%1458,65
P.44 Pantera8947,896593855,26%1104,70
K-2 81573,589223857,89%1925,48
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71284,348253860,53%2199,62
AT 86337,703893743,24%364,86
FV230 Canopener101812,957643737,84%1118,00
IS-3-II91242,057353754,05%1050,58
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8859,466213745,95%860,99
A-20575,922823647,22%85,27
SMV CC-5671264,758843655,56%2127,61
SZDV Vz. 50 81731,428113647,22%1771,48
Sturer Emil7490,583763650,00%501,90
Panhard EBR 909605,696603658,33%822,07
56TP 81402,788883655,56%1702,83
Buryan 92344,869713650,00%1902,16
Renault NC-311131,171613548,57%620,32
Felice 91451,668183560,00%1591,40
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92010,149173551,43%2076,08
Ho-Ri 3101993,516893548,57%1286,23
Predatore 92002,159343452,94%1790,59
Cromwell6325,213663345,45%407,12
Caernarvon81271,338603357,58%1713,44
WZ-131G FT6479,853493342,42%610,47
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481353,887893250,00%1599,12
T-34-2G FT71116,636873250,00%1727,52
KV-1S6458,503583240,63%646,95
Toro 91390,037343243,75%1079,81
T92 8609,446853243,75%1022,93
Terrifiant 92124,539093250,00%1478,99
BZ-74-1 81619,398343154,84%1791,67
KV-2 (R) 61431,489213161,29%2663,71
T-345323,902873050,00%720,73
IS-2-II8877,976323050,00%921,91
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81481,538723053,33%2131,64
D2391,931382937,93%90,70
T3 HMC2173,831932941,38%591,74
BZ-58-2 91984,419722962,07%2088,67
Ambassador 92540,669712948,28%2082,57
Super Hellcat 7679,005092948,28%814,44
AMX 13 9091268,438342853,57%2215,21
T698919,438062871,43%1213,07
Char Mle. 75 91355,757522846,43%1922,18
AAT60 81398,508052850,00%1528,52
T-463111,852422751,85%333,70
Coccodrillo 102282,008652748,15%1856,43
Centurion Action X101794,568242755,56%1475,48
CS-53/56 Wojtek 81475,448342755,56%1595,91
VK 36.01 (H)6533,313632661,54%873,88
Wespe3109,041162642,31%171,76
Ares 90 C112112,738272646,15%1494,79
Škoda T 27 81248,318272653,85%1857,98
BZ-75102260,689392568,00%1847,55
E 100101669,167332544,00%1200,55
S35 CA5541,484352552,00%1137,93
FV38059684,844852532,00%359,01
Gorilla112128,767452540,00%1150,20
Miel 81285,047192540,00%1240,96
Škoda T 5091623,427142445,83%1538,76
Conqueror91518,087982454,17%1301,32
UDES 1691618,137322445,83%1587,03
CS-63101569,137002445,83%1154,36
BZ-79112318,2111342475,00%1601,90
T-703189,211772437,50%504,08
VK 30.02 (M)6114,672182450,00%115,76
M2 Medium Tank3108,301962360,87%346,98
VK 16.02 Leopard5240,652662347,83%635,92
Maus101948,917832347,83%1509,13
Challenger71158,656422347,83%1670,52
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8586,704942334,78%812,80
AltProto AMX 30 81151,007702347,83%1311,47
Valentine AT4237,912252254,55%621,60
Jagdpanther II81669,738202259,09%1905,17
M3 Stuart3245,192632157,14%1128,88
STA-18675,905312138,10%634,86
Leichttraktor182,101222157,14%287,67
Pz.Sfl. IVb4222,292582166,67%795,11
Concept No. 5101663,487302152,38%1260,74
Charioteer Nomad 81716,387792147,62%1883,42
AMX M4 mle. 49 81685,4810552157,14%2388,25
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3225,702032040,00%672,47
WZ-111 model 5A102089,358972065,00%2047,42
AMX 50 Foch91990,109112070,00%1872,19
T-54 ltwt.9989,056462050,00%1498,94
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8815,907512055,00%865,89
T28 Prototype8431,535471957,89%365,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3203,323061973,68%945,63
MT-256664,166451936,84%2440,02
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68340,474441942,11%328,30
Object 452K 102137,589191957,89%1891,47
Kirovets-1 81233,748901963,16%1558,85
Leopard Prototyp A91081,336601844,44%887,19
T57 Heavy101730,617921855,56%1248,34
Executor112547,399161844,44%1951,97
Vickers Medium Mk. III399,761191735,29%124,17
Black Prince7901,887371758,82%1365,19
113102350,829001752,94%2189,93
Ferdinand81640,298741758,82%1852,99
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101332,127031741,18%1578,14
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81260,477201735,29%2129,09
M-IV-Y 8838,716791758,82%872,93
T56 GMC3131,311651650,00%293,09
BZ-5871410,009221656,25%2276,53
ST-I92010,199081650,00%2267,85
T-100 LT101089,948361662,50%1401,02
ST-II102128,318891650,00%1742,98
Windhund 81347,816711656,25%1297,00
AMBT 81453,567301637,50%1654,54
T42 8902,884541612,50%874,30
Husarz 81404,006021631,25%1137,64
T1 HMC2126,40951526,67%525,93
SU-76M4179,801551540,00%234,30
T-50544,731871540,00%9,96
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112311,8010161560,00%1436,65
Black Rock 112792,1311811573,33%2037,02
Type 5 Heavy102373,008731450,00%1587,97
AMX 13 757444,434161442,86%741,60
Vz. 60S Dravec 102782,579761457,14%1977,66
Vz. 68 Squall 8988,797801464,29%1997,09
Projet Louis 91160,718031464,29%1654,34
KR-1112607,1412041478,57%1963,91
Type 586440,002841315,38%525,64
FV225 Collector 91570,319491361,54%1366,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3831,5412131361,54%2797,03
WZ-111 model 1-49891,257221258,33%748,32
AMX 50 10081319,256741241,67%1528,09
Tiger II81382,427261241,67%1420,14
Type 71101637,425991225,00%881,94
T 55A 91984,589111250,00%2376,83
KV-4 KTTS 8989,586951241,67%1067,78
IMT 81346,429991275,00%1786,06
Vickers Medium Mk. II266,91631118,18%58,31
IS-27477,184051136,36%331,38
Vz. 44-171243,557981154,55%1639,63
Chi-To SP71551,559731163,64%2294,23
Cruiser Mk. IV4166,732071163,64%501,17
Universal Carrier 2-pdr276,551331172,73%324,58
Marder 38T4396,824311163,64%1082,14
WZ-219111594,918191145,45%1785,86
Nashorn6500,273451136,36%570,19
AMX 50 Foch B101620,916651145,45%1126,30
Panzerjäger I267,001031050,00%80,57
WZ-111G FT93360,9011441060,00%3735,45
Birch Gun4167,801931050,00%495,93
Pz.Kpfw. I2103,501551040,00%217,14
T54E19971,805731040,00%590,50
AS-XX 40 t111371,407461050,00%816,60
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81615,407721050,00%1843,90
E 75 TS 8954,206231050,00%908,06
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81766,008681020,00%1636,69
Cromwell B 6812,807091040,00%1609,75
BZ-72-1 102168,108141060,00%1865,28
Bretagne Panther 6462,204431030,00%590,36
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8864,208651080,00%1114,87
M4A1 Revalorisé 8774,306261040,00%722,41
Durendal 103013,2010151070,00%2883,25
Fauteur112347,5011201080,00%1823,26
CS-538702,44632955,56%860,09
T-26285,78199977,78%429,88
T2 Medium Tank2181,67205944,44%862,90
Cruiser Mk. III3136,11156944,44%433,96
Dicker Max 6839,22641955,56%1671,50
StuG IV 5269,22276944,44%484,94
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8988,56746944,44%1932,94
Hotchkiss H35294,63157862,50%358,65
212A91381,38719862,50%1225,35
T-602110,25154850,00%342,91
Object 168 German 81338,50645825,00%1512,63
Udarniy 81701,501181875,00%2171,53
Tiger I7530,43576771,43%651,15
Strv 746402,43429757,14%617,32
D1272,14140714,29%70,91
TNH T Vz. 5191863,71841742,86%1783,05
Carro d'assalto P.8871293,00994771,43%2219,60
CS-4471073,71682742,86%1461,67
M46 Patton9991,14727771,43%1027,61
BZ-6892293,001196771,43%2746,55
ARL V396118,86303742,86%51,61
Object 777 Version II 91988,71751728,57%1338,54
Nemesis 81034,29747757,14%1331,93
AMX 13 57 GF 71105,00855742,86%2053,58
Vercingétorix 91913,291076771,43%2092,59
LT vz. 383226,17201633,33%689,24
BT-74110,50151666,67%360,26
Škoda T 245166,00209633,33%173,94
Sav m/43497,83172616,67%1,43
SU-14-28929,50701666,67%985,14
O-I Experimental597,33258666,67%254,38
Renault FT AC2160,00195666,67%685,30
Super Conqueror101947,17941683,33%1631,18
TS-54 81002,83652616,67%910,78
Versuchspanzer 5791751,00903650,00%1362,53
HWK 30 8660,17695650,00%1125,62
T803111611,33549616,67%787,21
Prototipo Standard B9640,20445520,00%268,13
Ikv 1035322,80222520,00%504,20
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291675,00720560,00%1507,97
Chi-Ni2151,75146425,00%577,98
M2 Light2241,25323475,00%1164,74
Type 97 Chi-Ha370,75149450,00%87,48
MS-1113,2551450,00%77,53
Charioteer8837,25729475,00%887,34
T-804142,50265475,00%514,63
AMX M4 mle. 5410948,0030540,00%360,90
Object 283 92276,501045475,00%3256,46
Object 432U112238,00742425,00%1398,40
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5497,50452450,00%1128,45
Excalibur 6909,00771475,00%1754,76
M10 RBFM 5751,75762475,00%1772,42
T1 Cunningham181,67160366,67%483,01
Renault Otsu158,3375333,33%0,00
105 leFH18B2 5312,67338333,33%303,73
Vickers Mk. E Type B2190,00224366,67%885,22
Type 95 Heavy4172,672823100,00%553,40
O-Ni7768,00425333,33%627,43
KV-371851,6713483100,00%3763,50
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9538,33489333,33%181,93
VK 30.01 (D)6255,00219333,33%180,29
AMX 13 105101268,33615333,33%1212,49
Tiger II Kuromorimine 72004,6713043100,00%3482,17
Pz.Kpfw. 5581364,0011253100,00%1248,83
T7 Combat Car 2153,0015430,00%576,66
Stridsyxa 81402,001088366,67%1652,26
Nergal 8480,6726230,00%172,93
Vickers Medium Mk. I151,5058250,00%87,08
Renault FT172,0096250,00%245,34
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)256,5055250,00%107,18
ST vz. 39429,006320,00%0,00
BT-2261,002152100,00%284,32
Konštrukta T-34/1007328,504982100,00%447,22
P.43 bis6642,5073320,00%953,50
AMX M4 mle. 457515,00590250,00%546,83
Object 4168468,00434250,00%378,41
Mäuschen91322,0048720,00%783,89
LTP 3117,50188250,00%414,21
Sentinelle 91629,5011932100,00%1590,13
Lago4226,0011910,00%413,99
M7 Priest30,001101100,00%261,00
Type 4 Heavy92698,0013251100,00%3700,17
Churchill VII6279,006861100,00%441,58
AT-12140,003131100,00%602,25
BV-111112436,0013381100,00%2108,85
Ho-Ri 28947,009441100,00%920,05
Ho-Ri Shugo111532,0026310,00%602,00
Indien-Panzer8790,007531100,00%1081,88
AMX 30 1er prototype91211,0046510,00%739,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3440,0020810,00%1512,24
GSOR the TANK 91138,0023110,00%704,96
XM69 Hacker111645,0046510,00%679,21
KV-220-2 5744,0049210,00%1029,60
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5975,009621100,00%1814,24
GSR 3301 Setter781,004510,00%0,00
Fantôme 9348,006891100,00%279,58
OCP Peacekeeper 91641,0012931100,00%1657,31

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-01
Left: 2026-10-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-12
Left: 2021-06-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-10
Left: 2016-03-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-06-16
Left: 2021-06-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-09-17
Left: 2017-09-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-30
Left: 2019-01-24