dimaarsen

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72242053310
Ø Tier8,370,0010,029,94
Victories3608549,95%00,00%2750,94%16452,90%
Defeats3512848,63%00,00%2547,17%14346,13%
Draws10291,42%00,00%11,89%30,97%
Battles survived2087428,89%00,00%1324,53%9029,03%
Tanks destroyed550390,7600,00380,722460,79
Destruction ratio1,070,000,951,12
Tanks spotted714020,9900,00631,193161,02
Damage dealt1.255,580,001.745,401.776,36
Capture points816071,1300,00701,321520,49
Defense points342060,4700,0000,001570,51
Experience585,320,00808,43850,12
WN71016,090,00972,611083,07
WN81314,430,001489,541582,46
Total
Battles72242
Ø Tier8,37
Victories3608549,95%
Defeats3512848,63%
Draws10291,42%
Battles survived2087428,89%
Tanks destroyed550390,76
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted714020,99
Damage dealt1.255,58
Capture points816071,13
Defense points342060,47
Experience585,32
WN71016,09
WN81314,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles53
Ø Tier10,02
Victories2750,94%
Defeats2547,17%
Draws11,89%
Battles survived1324,53%
Tanks destroyed380,72
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted631,19
Damage dealt1.745,40
Capture points701,32
Defense points00,00
Experience808,43
WN7972,61
WN81489,54
Past 30 days
Battles310
Ø Tier9,94
Victories16452,90%
Defeats14346,13%
Draws30,97%
Battles survived9029,03%
Tanks destroyed2460,79
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted3161,02
Damage dealt1.776,36
Capture points1520,49
Defense points1570,51
Experience850,12
WN71083,07
WN81582,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles96000
Victories3940,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5052,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws77,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3435,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted850,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.101,110,000,000,00
Capture points2502,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points790,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience369,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles96
Victories3940,63%
Defeats5052,08%
Draws77,29%
Battles survived3435,42%
Tanks destroyed210,22
Destruction ratio0,34
Tanks spotted850,89
Damage dealt1.101,11
Capture points2502,60
Defense points790,82
Experience369,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1263,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.083,580,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points201,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience525,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1263,16%
Defeats631,58%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived1052,63%
Tanks destroyed130,68
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted110,58
Damage dealt1.083,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points201,05
Experience525,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1359,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats731,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws29,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted391,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt272,680,000,000,00
Capture points592,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience285,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1359,09%
Defeats731,82%
Draws29,09%
Battles survived1045,45%
Tanks destroyed160,73
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted391,77
Damage dealt272,68
Capture points592,68
Defense points30,14
Experience285,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles124000
Victories4637,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7762,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3931,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted600,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt865,860,000,000,00
Capture points280,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points740,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience396,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles124
Victories4637,10%
Defeats7762,10%
Draws10,81%
Battles survived3931,45%
Tanks destroyed800,65
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted600,48
Damage dealt865,86
Capture points280,23
Defense points740,60
Experience396,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories2453,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2146,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1431,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.146,670,000,000,00
Capture points982,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience496,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories2453,33%
Defeats2146,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1431,11%
Tanks destroyed220,49
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted360,80
Damage dealt1.146,67
Capture points982,18
Defense points340,76
Experience496,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles161000
Victories7647,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8452,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5433,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted950,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt807,870,000,000,00
Capture points2641,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points630,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience366,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles161
Victories7647,20%
Defeats8452,17%
Draws10,62%
Battles survived5433,54%
Tanks destroyed770,48
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted950,59
Damage dealt807,87
Capture points2641,64
Defense points630,39
Experience366,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.296,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience229,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.296,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience229,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (474)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81127,37671431153,84%1568,46
IS-6 81352,01682224552,20%1657,38
FV4202 81108,46717104153,22%1521,59
T-34-856391,2729398847,37%577,99
G.W. E 100101514,8150998047,35%1356,56
IS-7101683,0362687849,20%1338,68
Hummel6893,8735987151,89%1517,97
G.W. Panther71234,4038973150,07%1705,85
KV-856798,3250072354,91%1508,17
T-62A101530,3554471249,44%1272,46
IS-381205,0454670951,76%1417,90
Centurion Action X101712,9654968348,76%1465,01
T110E5101822,2461965348,85%1458,07
T-448713,8142463948,36%860,01
AMX 13 909791,2051563447,32%1115,83
Object 261101414,1853463446,53%1207,55
Churchill III 5442,9146862151,85%892,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101643,0961660047,50%1308,72
IS-4101644,7061957847,23%1200,84
T-549821,5843053845,91%663,50
IS7619,5935650642,89%653,38
Progetto M40 mod. 65101714,4571150351,09%1341,47
T-1091385,3361350050,40%1341,03
AMX 50 B101825,3365849244,11%1291,87
Chrysler K GF 81147,5976148755,85%1327,91
AE Phase I 91680,6073847751,99%1517,05
Strv 103B101771,3560646847,22%1220,13
Tortoise91823,1582346055,87%1650,83
G.W. Tiger91296,8741145656,14%1382,77
T-54 ltwt.9898,0549343750,34%1372,66
KV-26660,2438643350,81%1069,25
T-100 LT101027,1357638145,93%1164,99
Conqueror Gun Carriage101461,5956337946,70%1128,33
E 7591579,4255737051,62%1501,30
FV3046780,8045336651,37%1604,55
Object 263101793,6348236251,66%1329,03
T3091932,4654834650,29%1816,71
Type 6191419,4752934452,33%1386,94
MT-256172,6636034348,98%318,45
SU-122-5491283,4557234245,03%1137,49
Kranvagn101808,1064933746,29%1302,28
S-5171112,3741733648,81%1389,09
Object 70491715,5148933547,76%1443,69
T-34-28938,7047233446,11%1215,38
T28 Prototype81283,8749932949,85%1442,74
Type 4 Heavy91438,6660232650,92%1333,95
WZ-12091059,4654532349,54%990,76
AMX 13 757361,6435332348,92%604,43
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81261,0261731948,90%1202,82
AMX M4 mle. 54101828,1071231943,26%1220,16
Jagdpanzer E 100101780,3363531445,22%1172,19
Type 5 Heavy101707,9267531346,33%1089,46
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591336,9449330453,62%1512,52
AMX 50 12091668,5957230349,83%1612,78
Conqueror91660,0668230355,12%1581,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101082,3059530351,16%862,84
Leopard 1101669,3864730344,55%1213,68
60TP Lewandowskiego102033,7174130250,33%1497,32
T-345134,1818030141,20%92,69
FV380591199,9950330044,67%1086,25
Object 268101779,9152530051,00%1217,02
212A91306,2040229744,78%1205,46
SU-263586,1328429563,39%2221,87
Grille 15101730,6265029552,20%1210,36
Object 268 Version 4102075,7669029553,90%1674,36
Strv 103-091746,3558329249,66%1627,58
FV4005 Stage II101322,0555229146,74%873,59
FV217 Badger101926,5971329145,70%1259,75
Super Conqueror101665,6167729045,17%1146,15
Centurion Mk. I81023,4749528551,93%1406,81
E 100101838,8566728547,02%1371,30
T-1506575,9236928150,89%916,14
Vz. 55102034,7071228046,07%1373,67
T110E4102051,3569427346,89%1451,62
T-437460,8132227047,04%559,15
M10391252,4550626953,16%1125,24
STA-181083,9050226851,12%1511,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91145,7552926147,51%1064,65
A-20549,0816425745,53%67,31
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181149,2439725451,18%1329,39
Tiger (P)71046,6859424754,66%1486,17
AMX 50 10081284,1950424652,85%1567,07
T499896,6364124648,37%1283,95
121101677,7565024448,77%1374,06
Object 430U101576,9174224448,77%1167,58
UDES 15/16101712,7172924052,08%1346,36
ST-I91406,8865723949,79%1296,86
AMX 50 Foch B101704,6366823649,58%1137,77
ISU-15281391,0255223552,77%1559,32
Panhard EBR 10510693,0555423543,83%635,94
T 55A 91352,8572023548,09%1242,67
CS-63101629,5873623352,36%1244,72
M18 Hellcat6655,8349823362,66%1255,62
KV-481180,8353023150,65%1441,57
BZ-75101771,3367923043,91%1204,77
P.44 Pantera81117,1063222754,63%1380,99
Type 71101986,4183822748,90%1395,62
Concept No. 5101712,5473622652,65%1378,09
Emil II91898,9470722156,11%2055,54
STB-1101644,7564022048,18%1266,55
T110E3101963,5471522048,18%1360,77
SU-1018881,7656221746,54%945,51
M48A5 Patton101739,2973021644,44%1320,20
WZ-113G FT102076,7573821550,70%1400,48
Pz.Kpfw. VII102026,6582821453,27%1538,51
SU-1006742,0936421152,61%1389,85
Ho-Ri 3102040,4572920949,28%1307,87
Tiger II81169,8758820451,47%1327,89
KV-37718,8639920347,29%769,82
WZ-111 model 1-491540,9967020150,75%1374,30
Maus101689,5975220147,76%1179,39
Grille5481,5923220051,00%1039,36
AMX 12 t6284,6538619949,25%606,86
K-91101647,3771119850,00%1287,41
AMX AC mle. 4881285,5766019751,27%1400,65
Škoda T 56 81597,3787819755,33%1540,11
FV20781117,8152419258,33%1469,89
Emil I81393,1468419054,21%1757,51
DBV-152 102059,1069819046,84%1446,13
O-Ho81125,8255118752,41%1321,93
T-50550,6820318750,80%108,69
T92 HMC101374,9158318446,74%1086,19
E 50 Ausf. M101806,7772718445,11%1382,45
T3281245,2573418254,40%1569,94
Char Futur 4 91521,6664617645,45%1307,24
Centurion Mk. 7/191520,2062017455,75%1505,23
FV230 Canopener102001,7181317346,82%1481,38
Ashigaru 101976,6575317254,65%1382,82
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91720,4768417158,48%1849,27
VK 168.01 (P) 81097,7570017147,95%1183,41
Jagdtiger91565,9262117052,94%1313,16
T25/27864,5644016951,48%1202,00
Ferdinand81254,6760416854,17%1279,11
T9591725,7562016762,87%1641,06
Rinoceronte101837,0769216547,27%1293,05
Hirschkäfer112214,9676216452,44%1559,60
LTTB8561,5647816355,83%1038,48
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7888,4638816248,15%1238,94
Cromwell6562,3150816145,34%1091,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 507842,5633716041,88%1001,54
AMX 13 105101131,7558115846,84%1228,32
BT-7447,6011315650,64%109,94
Type 5 Chi-Ri7780,9141515540,65%1136,27
Tiger I71033,5058315453,25%1492,10
TVP T 50/51101448,2361915439,61%999,97
WZ-132A9631,9160815449,35%739,32
UDES 0381258,3654915349,02%1280,31
T297976,0465015253,29%1243,42
Type 4 Chi-To6627,0959015052,00%1234,19
VK 100.01 (P)81268,4069115050,67%1470,37
M40/M4381096,5460914944,30%1098,72
T-103 81053,5264114850,68%1090,50
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68482,5350914645,21%671,20
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102067,5570514552,41%1555,42
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10887,4757114441,67%766,05
Object 277101753,6874414448,61%1373,91
Ares 90 C112034,1083314348,95%1473,31
M66745,6354614251,41%1185,24
BZ-6891354,9853413945,32%1094,34
T2881440,4657113849,28%1690,58
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81052,4960513648,53%1143,50
KV-137319,3829413548,15%317,56
KV-15293,8127113352,63%467,29
T57 Heavy102003,3775113152,67%1543,37
Škoda T 5091568,8568813057,69%1524,72
NC 70 Błyskawica101429,4266413046,92%923,82
E 5091294,2858712944,19%1078,25
Progetto C50 mod. 6691481,7179212851,56%1364,66
Taschenratte112561,30107012855,47%1617,28
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481226,8073012747,24%1274,91
SU-100M17750,1240412749,61%1004,31
113101539,2571212643,65%1141,63
Type 5781307,3978012657,14%1477,10
50TP Tyszkiewicza91655,0574112548,00%1486,71
Panhard EBR 909724,9571712554,40%1065,97
Manticore101051,8362812544,00%1071,04
Comet7690,1056112441,94%951,52
Panhard AMD 178B6384,2740512451,61%1124,30
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81427,4570912347,15%1392,65
WZ-111 model 5A101743,4769812238,52%1205,53
FV4004 Conway91427,9064412248,36%1219,11
Strv 107-12112326,7684512147,93%1584,07
ST-II101810,6478912149,59%1330,20
Executor112128,9773912040,00%1363,61
Type 586605,9855011951,26%1200,28
M46 Patton91535,2569711943,70%1382,99
M-V-Y101800,1272211936,97%1177,35
T-34-17881,1947111850,85%1401,90
Charioteer8994,5361011847,46%1030,74
KR-1112396,7991611843,22%1449,11
AMX M4 mle. 457825,7047511752,99%1152,60
Object 705A101864,9774911748,72%1370,52
WZ-111G FT91676,4264511648,28%1357,91
O-Ni71144,8255111450,88%1507,81
Cobra 91639,4378011352,21%1472,09
T803112363,9988411343,36%1510,44
STK-2112452,8888111243,75%1543,67
Mäuschen91684,4469511258,04%1637,41
IS-2-II81121,4368311154,95%1316,49
AMX 67 Imbattable112401,3294611155,86%1831,82
SU-855237,6021411045,45%346,19
53TP Markowskiego81212,0561911056,36%1404,29
SU-130PM 81541,5575211052,73%1493,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5448,6234310950,46%1329,18
Object 43091715,0571410955,96%1739,05
Type T-345362,0034110860,19%1121,98
Ikv 65 Alt II6586,6435710754,21%1044,02
SMV CC-678857,1758910650,00%816,94
WZ-132-1101070,5673510653,77%1141,68
Gorilla112288,3383810650,00%1583,20
TS-60 91750,2579510650,00%1655,46
Ho-Ri 191666,1375210550,48%1417,76
VK 45.03 71021,6367110550,48%1359,58
Caernarvon81284,0964410453,85%1551,21
O-I Experimental5755,1743710451,92%1672,48
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291286,2158010339,81%941,01
AS-XX 40 t111750,0276710248,04%1226,45
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101973,1384010255,88%1685,53
Prototipo Standard B91493,9966010142,57%1369,44
Leopard 120 Verbessert112055,8186610159,41%1671,81
Leo7837,1346910053,00%1266,29
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101874,318369953,54%1524,46
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91551,626669847,96%1279,64
XM69 Hacker112091,648309847,96%1403,92
leKpz Borkenkäfer111008,247749845,92%897,27
TNH T Vz. 5191151,387129651,04%1002,25
Panther II8999,996449646,88%1174,58
Object 432U111714,928349651,04%1193,51
ARL 446879,486519545,26%1738,24
Vz. 63P111922,898699549,47%1149,91
M53/M5591360,437169555,79%1297,70
Fauteur112247,379079549,47%1493,66
UDES 1691031,635909443,62%837,99
M26 Pershing81121,965089451,06%1484,12
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91613,886429451,06%1328,25
Type 6891377,957349446,81%1120,53
PTZ-78112750,998899448,94%1668,87
FV4025 Contriver112276,198869447,87%1400,35
BZ-1668978,335559354,84%1125,14
Hotchkiss EBR7533,395219349,46%1115,40
AT-FV230 Breaker112114,848009344,09%1179,16
TNH 105/10008934,187129253,26%1066,16
Ikv 90 Typ B7981,245179255,43%1514,90
UDES 14 Alt 58936,996599244,57%947,96
GSOR the TANK 91296,687149246,74%1193,30
Mars 81274,237599250,00%1326,22
11081105,216549152,75%1238,86
T-34-2G FT7817,524309047,78%983,90
T54E191502,976669051,11%1279,45
Pz.Kpfw. 5581567,729489051,11%1511,52
WZ-111-1G FT81119,756128846,59%1102,30
CS-538823,934428739,08%890,90
BZ-79112652,039298749,43%1537,17
CS-67 Szakal111863,798538653,49%1364,42
Ho-Ri 281088,336178542,35%1073,66
Vz. 60S Dravec 102140,408308542,35%1262,55
AMX M4 mle. 5191647,018368555,29%1543,33
T2071038,017028360,24%1635,93
45TP Habicha7947,815918355,42%1271,42
Sturer Emil7836,165188243,90%979,06
Vz. 64 Blesk8496,205457948,10%672,50
SU-1527668,684657853,85%864,90
Black Prince7951,866147847,44%1361,56
Durendal 101509,607407754,55%1042,61
59-166277,165117652,63%650,57
SDP 58 Kilana81135,736387545,33%1127,07
AT 1581186,447187545,33%1217,49
T1 Heavy5508,073697451,35%980,22
Churchill VII6651,305657454,05%1151,42
Stridsyxa 81518,228327451,35%1545,03
Sturmpanzer II4239,441657346,58%657,49
T1E6 2134,162007352,05%559,02
Strv 746677,184487252,78%1342,49
40TP Habicha6664,444647241,67%1192,28
FV215b (183) 101714,147377154,93%1286,74
Object 260 102053,858107145,07%1374,27
SMV CC-567791,606227054,29%1019,61
ELC EVEN 90 8695,517787054,29%1462,77
VK 36.01 (H)6612,044346955,07%1013,48
Felice 91308,166976845,59%1144,41
Leopard Prototyp A91250,067096850,00%1104,56
Tiger 131 6726,155506855,88%1277,72
Lorraine 40 t 81098,665486749,25%1268,48
Black Rock 112015,858476643,94%1172,60
IS-27888,186016544,62%1063,62
O-I6878,746316560,00%1821,23
Object 70591677,717756543,08%1446,22
Object 265T 91732,718286546,15%1495,33
AMX 13 F3 AM6890,834366448,44%1514,26
AMX 65 t8843,615696443,75%794,08
AMX 404116,751856350,79%275,73
AMX 50 Foch91661,927906360,32%1485,53
LHMTV8642,385646341,27%1014,78
Object 4168631,744456251,61%656,15
WZ-1328767,206906060,00%1390,57
Saryuda 91653,488186055,00%1445,66
Kunze Panzer 91457,127365949,15%1219,87
Škoda T 256445,724325742,11%624,84
MS-1137,65955750,88%85,43
Kampfpanzer 67101680,127575747,37%1054,62
M127848,385455646,43%1078,28
AMX AC mle. 467705,714575650,00%890,47
IS-M81160,937775650,00%1407,97
VK 30.01 (P)6729,735355560,00%1362,74
Churchill I5508,895065352,83%1076,35
T675338,343515345,28%595,97
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3138,132765345,28%521,98
Vz. 44-171052,377845253,85%1459,90
TS-54 81354,088965251,92%1515,32
Škoda T 177525,905335056,00%1093,10
Covenanter5182,202525044,00%418,41
BDR G1 B5420,864985056,00%805,79
ARL V396751,344665048,00%1419,99
Crusader6299,492964963,27%948,22
Vz. 71 Tesák10772,846064951,02%699,17
Nashorn6699,885174953,06%1187,22
Indien-Panzer81055,926944953,06%1249,57
Challenger7999,945674940,82%1185,62
Ikv 1035360,962954852,08%781,11
Type 4 Ju-To7897,886264841,67%951,38
GSR 3301 Setter7333,215064843,75%549,65
Super Hellcat 7999,355994841,67%1481,13
T28 Concept 7900,285004746,81%1180,89
BT-2234,22934639,13%0,71
T-284146,801784650,00%289,49
WZ-131G FT6662,264814652,17%1155,43
P.43 ter71067,586514542,22%1696,64
CS-5991095,605914535,56%865,42
Strv m/425424,753344447,73%1019,81
M3 Lee4167,682034456,82%504,70
SDP 57 Gowika7894,816094257,14%1128,59
Object 430 Version II91067,405544250,00%980,07
KB-52 91303,957734254,76%1023,64
T-463107,731524146,34%268,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4193,222784158,54%623,41
AT 771047,446084139,02%1243,33
Birch Gun4309,682274027,50%1102,74
FV201 (A45) 7790,455744040,00%997,23
T376327,184223941,03%657,74
XM551 Sheridan101090,366513946,15%1196,55
FV227 Conceiver81058,507873855,26%1139,36
Chimera 81368,227643745,95%1258,54
T71 CMCD7427,864803537,14%723,93
IS-2 shielded 71077,147793554,29%1376,72
Archer5383,003563455,88%812,65
M446728,136013253,13%1302,29
Ares 90101910,758113243,75%1541,17
Lago4344,743173151,61%1130,79
M4A1 Sherman5706,335903050,00%2207,03
CAV mod. 71111881,537653040,00%1169,64
Churchill Gun Carrier6607,004533060,00%1119,53
Object 140101425,386042931,03%865,32
T77 81285,247672948,28%1465,40
AAT60 81185,937232948,28%1165,62
Achilles6800,466202860,71%1658,87
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79986,116882850,00%751,53
Sav m/434304,592942759,26%897,82
M8A14196,262752766,67%509,57
M4A3E8 Sherman6622,205832560,00%1253,52
14TP4186,083122548,00%522,28
Ikv 723140,801822548,00%244,44
P.43 bis6740,136592458,33%1499,58
T34 81012,386242433,33%960,59
M2 Medium Tank353,211192441,67%13,73
Ho-Ri Shugo112247,298862458,33%1549,66
60G FT5512,433522339,13%912,82
Panther7972,367462263,64%1671,86
Object 283 91123,508322259,09%1186,16
M10 RBFM 5608,454832259,09%1209,53
Matilda4270,673262147,62%642,52
P.435429,104842138,10%1051,11
Sturmpanzer I Bison3109,861192142,86%155,56
FV601 Saladin8776,295912157,14%893,37
SDP 44 Burza6877,455912050,00%1552,77
Type 3 Chi-Nu5537,215341942,11%1591,10
Cruiser Mk. III390,891151936,84%154,98
Tetrarch 2126,051911957,89%574,92
Type 91 Heavy3174,391531827,78%340,04
LTP 3191,112751866,67%994,03
Strv m/40L3211,412341741,18%571,32
M24 Chaffee5265,473771735,29%728,62
KV-1SA 5686,946391752,94%1732,66
Brennos 81438,009351764,71%1660,71
25TP KSUST II5317,064781668,75%780,56
Type 95 Heavy4393,503601668,75%1661,54
SU-76G FT4592,443341650,00%1323,42
10TP3266,532091526,67%978,42
M415484,474891546,67%700,99
T7 Combat Car 2206,732861546,67%1117,92
S35 CA5609,435241457,14%1307,99
Spähpanzer SP I C7628,365731457,14%1250,06
Valentine3312,084441361,54%1343,95
Waffenträger auf E 100101236,776121353,85%757,59
T78 6863,005481346,15%1205,31
Vickers Medium Mk. III3204,672061241,67%668,47
BV-111111776,336651241,67%1028,83
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81236,427291250,00%1212,55
Patton the Tank 91122,835111225,00%898,89
Light Mk. VIC 281,732331154,55%325,52
T26E3 Eagle 7 71125,737631154,55%1559,51
Type 3 Ju-Nu6565,005221030,00%545,80
HWK 128353,902321010,00%334,72
Excalibur 6525,003961040,00%617,62
Chi-Go 71030,808201070,00%1410,31
Kolohousenka1123,25160850,00%508,21
AMX 38367,38188875,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4152,75288837,50%254,19
Black Prince II 7689,13465825,00%565,13
T-45 2398,25637862,50%2375,28
Vickers Medium Mk. I178,14126742,86%190,84
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 265,14189757,14%247,82
7TP2252,43249757,14%1026,78
Pvlvv fm/42261,43177728,57%0,00
T2 Medium Tank288,572077100,00%484,06
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2194,00189742,86%659,31
Strv m/382128,00220666,67%556,54
Hotchkiss H35297,17176650,00%268,21
Vickers Mk. E Type B2187,33162633,33%698,06
M4 Improved 5332,33260633,33%579,97
Löwe 81829,67702666,67%2461,94
Fantôme 9814,33696666,67%724,21
D23164,40281540,00%408,69
Vickers Medium Mk. II2122,20164580,00%609,55
Type 95 Ha-Go287,40173520,00%126,77
Type 5 Ke-Ho4315,00343540,00%758,74
Großtraktor - Krupp 3235,20275540,00%628,55
M4A1 FL 10 6636,40655580,00%940,73
Strv fm/21148,50124425,00%0,99
Fiat 30001109,50204425,00%344,15
T1 Cunningham158,7596450,00%163,23
Renault FT156,00188475,00%315,87
Leichttraktor158,50144475,00%277,67
LPT-67 Šelma9577,25651475,00%739,87
Cruiser Mk. II2394,50438450,00%1932,98
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2168,00277450,00%534,09
T-116 3180,25222425,00%505,96
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81316,75509425,00%1095,16
A46 6235,2510540,00%372,17
AMX ELC 901 6623,00705475,00%1930,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 298,00241450,00%292,67
BT-7 artillery 3225,25294425,00%636,68
4TP189,00190366,67%421,75
Renault NC-31154,00148366,67%257,47
D12392,00587333,33%2140,23
Type 98 Ke-Ni3231,33302333,33%910,25
Windhund 81088,00552333,33%886,07
T-50-2 6219,00289333,33%310,84
T-29 3182,3312830,00%344,21
Renault Otsu149,00249250,00%74,72
Type 97 Te-Ke 225,50122250,00%99,55
AT-120,002820,00%0,00
Bishop542,50170250,00%99,55
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8736,00493250,00%1274,79
ARMT 5225,50311250,00%315,03
Ram II 5724,009162100,00%2513,15
MTLS-1G14 3332,504912100,00%1580,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6350,0023120,00%306,54
SU-100I 5868,507172100,00%1721,19
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)231,001411100,00%261,00
B14222,002941100,00%597,51
Cruiser Mk. I115,002421100,00%264,10
Gabler’s Destroyer 5339,0020310,00%643,20
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6990,004971100,00%2186,58
T3E2 Medium Tank 3351,005671100,00%1801,11
AMR 35 254,008410,00%0,00
MKA 20,001111100,00%261,00
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6480,0036010,00%582,87
L-60 237,0015010,00%0,00
Char de transition 6773,006351100,00%1086,28
Valiant 50,003571100,00%261,00
StuG IV 5214,006510,00%213,38
Churchill Crocodile 61057,0058710,00%1638,00
Turán III prototípus 5103,002961100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 340,008110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-09-25
Left: 2023-09-08