devilboy1000

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-07-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles92408173318
Ø Tier8,7310,009,849,70
Victories4579249,55%00,00%3547,95%12940,57%
Defeats4527448,99%1100,00%3649,32%18457,86%
Draws13421,45%00,00%22,74%51,57%
Battles survived3838241,54%00,00%3345,21%12037,74%
Tanks destroyed1033831,1211,00731,002850,90
Destruction ratio1,911,001,831,44
Tanks spotted540860,5900,00280,381490,47
Damage dealt1.533,72620,001.494,861.652,49
Capture points1066601,1500,00801,104811,51
Defense points805410,8700,0050,07630,20
Experience620,69155,00686,49670,15
WN71221,86392,81915,82833,47
WN81628,39608,231046,291192,28
Total
Battles92408
Ø Tier8,73
Victories4579249,55%
Defeats4527448,99%
Draws13421,45%
Battles survived3838241,54%
Tanks destroyed1033831,12
Destruction ratio1,91
Tanks spotted540860,59
Damage dealt1.533,72
Capture points1066601,15
Defense points805410,87
Experience620,69
WN71221,86
WN81628,39
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt620,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience155,00
WN7392,81
WN8608,23
Past 7 days
Battles73
Ø Tier9,84
Victories3547,95%
Defeats3649,32%
Draws22,74%
Battles survived3345,21%
Tanks destroyed731,00
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted280,38
Damage dealt1.494,86
Capture points801,10
Defense points50,07
Experience686,49
WN7915,82
WN81046,29
Past 30 days
Battles318
Ø Tier9,70
Victories12940,57%
Defeats18457,86%
Draws51,57%
Battles survived12037,74%
Tanks destroyed2850,90
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted1490,47
Damage dealt1.652,49
Capture points4811,51
Defense points630,20
Experience670,15
WN7833,47
WN81192,28
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles248000
Victories11847,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12148,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8835,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1360,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1660,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.347,860,000,000,00
Capture points2200,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1900,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience545,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles248
Victories11847,58%
Defeats12148,79%
Draws93,63%
Battles survived8835,48%
Tanks destroyed1360,55
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1660,67
Damage dealt1.347,86
Capture points2200,89
Defense points1900,77
Experience545,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles357000
Victories14640,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20256,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12033,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2400,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3080,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.199,660,000,000,00
Capture points5231,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points9802,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience562,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles357
Victories14640,90%
Defeats20256,58%
Draws92,52%
Battles survived12033,61%
Tanks destroyed2400,67
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted3080,86
Damage dealt1.199,66
Capture points5231,46
Defense points9802,75
Experience562,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1338,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2161,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived411,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted782,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt525,790,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1805,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience351,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1338,24%
Defeats2161,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived411,76%
Tanks destroyed150,44
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted782,29
Damage dealt525,79
Capture points00,00
Defense points1805,29
Experience351,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94000
Victories5457,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4042,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3941,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt623,090,000,000,00
Capture points1721,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2082,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience371,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles94
Victories5457,45%
Defeats4042,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3941,49%
Tanks destroyed550,59
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted370,39
Damage dealt623,09
Capture points1721,83
Defense points2082,21
Experience371,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1336000
Victories73254,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats59844,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51138,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9990,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15151,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.055,360,000,000,00
Capture points24701,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points70495,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience664,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles1336
Victories73254,79%
Defeats59844,76%
Draws60,45%
Battles survived51138,25%
Tanks destroyed9990,75
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted15151,13
Damage dealt1.055,36
Capture points24701,85
Defense points70495,28
Experience664,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4699000
Victories233949,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats225247,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1082,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived189540,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed36500,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted45030,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.124,050,000,000,00
Capture points55551,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points90931,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience559,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles4699
Victories233949,78%
Defeats225247,93%
Draws1082,30%
Battles survived189540,33%
Tanks destroyed36500,78
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted45030,96
Damage dealt1.124,05
Capture points55551,18
Defense points90931,94
Experience559,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1223000
Victories50741,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats71158,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39131,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9020,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8210,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.814,820,000,000,00
Capture points8870,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points14761,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience618,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles1223
Victories50741,46%
Defeats71158,14%
Draws50,41%
Battles survived39131,97%
Tanks destroyed9020,74
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted8210,67
Damage dealt1.814,82
Capture points8870,73
Defense points14761,21
Experience618,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (348)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M53/M5591514,69532678951,47%1821,04
Jagdpanzer E 100102090,10593482749,16%1619,59
T26E4 SuperPershing 81166,25602382151,56%1660,74
T110E4102155,05638308948,49%1667,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101937,66652247846,41%1727,52
IS-381469,15659208753,38%1946,45
AMX 50 B101990,32626208145,89%1535,93
T57 Heavy102135,94652200048,35%1710,11
IS-7101855,41622174547,97%1574,35
T-62A101986,82661152950,29%1902,50
FV4005 Stage II101646,85562151646,37%1110,28
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81664,45822147151,67%2236,19
TVP T 50/51102017,67711118746,67%1713,61
AMX 13 909931,22612115549,78%1464,30
AMX Chasseur de chars 81294,71766111650,27%1949,42
FV4202 81345,83817103551,88%2044,24
T-1091622,6460699351,06%1820,92
T92 HMC101490,1661298849,29%1341,19
T 55A 91764,8974696049,06%1883,73
AMX 50 10081562,5268995853,65%2049,97
AMX 13 105101360,8862994945,21%1559,83
AMX 30 B101896,0466192644,06%1654,79
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81514,6674786552,14%1744,13
Object 268102075,7063286348,78%1491,59
IS-4101993,4869085447,54%1634,85
T110E5102023,9772183947,68%1685,04
Leopard 1101991,7367282047,20%1531,74
Object 140101972,6070077945,96%1743,99
T-54 first prototype 81363,0184976354,52%2087,73
M18 Hellcat6868,4253175355,78%1731,36
Progetto M40 mod. 65102104,2873473950,07%1777,91
Grille 15101786,8960473646,60%1222,52
T376650,1256573555,24%2256,11
M415674,8931472051,11%1266,36
SU-130PM 81551,1874771550,35%1620,53
T-5491253,9355171144,59%1296,54
E 50 Ausf. M102017,2070471045,77%1634,98
Object 263102165,8263068947,90%1626,04
M40/M4381286,1944267148,14%1728,67
T-44-100 81327,1676664452,48%1789,48
M48A5 Patton102093,1372562747,05%1752,88
T3091609,5353659349,07%1456,16
Object 268 Version 4102363,9270258447,77%1879,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91597,0760957447,74%1772,87
IS7863,9642356849,30%1138,76
ISU-15281496,0550756350,44%1687,58
Jagdpanther II81618,2255955652,88%2079,45
AMX 30 1er prototype91934,2682753352,91%2177,93
STB-1101927,6270347945,09%1518,20
Strv 103B101735,3358946742,40%1022,09
ST-I91624,1963446656,65%1734,03
Škoda T 27 81417,1276746048,91%1858,52
121102072,5676145653,29%1791,36
KV-856626,0839544654,71%1073,49
Object 260 101853,1068743645,64%1322,74
XM551 Sheridan101255,7264843043,72%1387,97
T-100 LT101231,3764941944,63%1519,30
SU-1006563,0930440950,61%925,06
Kranvagn101906,8664540447,03%1500,02
AMX 50 12091635,3052839452,28%1615,27
T-448888,0848738546,75%1241,45
Dicker Max 6922,2654238249,21%1736,09
T-54 ltwt.91294,2673637547,20%2271,76
WZ-111 model 1-491853,1171537448,93%1929,85
T54E191506,1866037453,21%1511,05
Jagdtiger91697,8158936747,96%1511,94
Object 70492020,2760036249,45%1873,03
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81031,0375235651,40%2217,44
SU-122-5491621,9859335148,72%1664,62
Emil I81645,9684834457,27%2200,40
KV-15493,1844433149,24%1069,90
T698962,2646532449,38%1167,82
KV-481070,5546831551,75%1312,35
SU-1527844,3636031250,96%1111,56
Strv S1 81464,9664729344,37%1456,35
Jagdpanther7897,5541629256,16%1265,26
StuG III Ausf. G5519,6037528652,80%1306,66
T92 8590,4266428645,80%1082,61
T28 Prototype81201,4848028344,52%1304,29
Emil II91724,8575827950,54%1710,46
ELC EVEN 90 8679,3870327347,99%1374,32
Object 277102018,7471626952,04%1710,82
T499979,9764426844,78%1325,70
AMX 13 757508,8254426550,19%1019,40
M127983,4936926552,83%1475,30
T25/271000,7147526455,30%1660,68
T25 Pilot Number 1 81270,4876226252,67%1843,37
Type 586735,3252526051,54%1586,97
Super Conqueror101719,1867425549,80%1184,52
Centurion Action X101853,3965424740,08%1396,78
Vz. 55101792,0168524350,62%1256,55
E 100101754,6563224144,40%1238,30
Jagdpanzer IV6532,9829222949,78%865,80
T71 DA7547,8953822852,19%1147,79
60TP Lewandowskiego101796,9860522642,92%1120,74
T110E3101876,1564722047,73%1272,64
ShPTK-TVP 100 81405,8475121949,77%1517,58
AMX 50 Foch B101747,4165221246,70%1164,23
SU-10181472,3958521155,45%1947,53
Type 64 6714,4370521158,29%2256,05
Object 430U101575,2462720839,90%1106,97
Manticore10918,2058520738,65%887,25
AMX M4 mle. 54101519,0863020650,49%1049,36
M446785,5937920455,88%1541,22
Hummel6776,1144620250,99%1324,47
113101545,6266419746,19%1175,73
M4A1 Revalorisé 81326,7472919349,22%1657,33
WZ-111 model 5A101724,2666219150,79%1336,60
SU-100M17968,8146218853,72%1460,75
Char Mle. 75 91236,1072018848,94%1770,40
M7 Priest3542,7024118549,19%1747,51
AMX 12 t6449,5241918454,35%1191,03
SU-855337,1821718150,83%675,84
Löwe 81569,4595217660,23%2120,94
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91435,2671517350,29%1333,92
FV215b (183) 101611,1459717244,19%1001,79
Škoda T 5091683,5875616550,91%1546,08
Prototipo Standard B91775,3873216342,94%1699,48
Tiger (P)71073,1465116350,31%1428,18
T2971337,7968416253,09%1910,73
M41 Walker Bulldog81054,2576116256,17%2418,84
Panhard EBR 10510874,4658815345,10%854,59
Škoda T 256921,4865514047,14%1937,22
T-1506756,7343613949,64%1454,21
WZ-12091456,7261313434,33%1224,08
T216366,6143213250,00%1019,80
Type 3 Chi-Nu5405,9242912745,67%1085,52
Pz.Kpfw. VII101898,4973312755,12%1413,81
T-34-281078,8465212444,35%1367,59
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4240,7619612450,00%523,52
CS-63101601,6665712445,16%1178,88
ARL 446778,3944612357,72%1490,81
ISU-152K 81346,3167112346,34%1375,22
AMBT 81475,2269812342,28%1563,00
P.44 Pantera81395,4674612247,54%1890,21
GSOR 1010 FB 81362,5670911746,15%1579,74
SU-85B4272,5420711644,83%559,73
Object 590 91498,1274611457,02%1391,15
KV-371035,3749011353,10%1413,85
11081256,8471211240,18%1348,72
UDES 15/16101698,8265210845,37%1183,39
T-437712,4351410854,63%1198,23
Type T-345406,3337710650,94%1131,51
M47 Iron Arnie 81351,4583410558,10%1626,64
IS-271151,4762810452,88%1684,22
Leo71106,3380310355,34%2039,22
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81301,7378710358,25%1668,07
Alembic 81565,5083510351,46%1803,16
Object 252U Defender 81505,5389210157,43%1812,44
P.43 ter71084,217569955,56%1896,83
AT 25516,916099969,70%1522,03
AMX M4 mle. 49 81272,988109952,53%1557,64
M10391556,728299856,12%1560,56
TS-5 81380,797639750,52%1368,62
T-34-856753,754789658,33%1842,28
Object 705A101787,157209447,87%1348,97
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101922,737099343,01%1217,05
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81184,677509250,00%1523,60
Chimera 81594,708329147,25%1583,16
P.43 bis6829,526189051,11%1644,36
T-284138,121628942,70%185,69
Object 452K 101330,595968842,05%749,36
M5A1 Stuart4235,494038756,32%782,02
G.W. Panther7960,656428349,40%1305,58
STA-2 81299,297508345,78%1657,84
TL-1 LPC 81384,098468159,26%1856,92
FV217 Badger101708,306518042,50%1048,90
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81441,057567945,57%1613,16
T28 Concept 71099,515487953,16%1649,27
T1 Cunningham1119,632317857,69%702,38
Type 63 81481,839007755,84%1737,47
T-34-171066,958047561,33%1957,77
M75361,813217554,67%1418,90
Jagdtiger Prototype 81540,047057540,00%1443,62
T-463130,001687450,00%397,74
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81489,567167139,44%1583,55
M374324,971896952,17%1143,10
M24 Chaffee5422,043926854,41%1597,78
XM66F 81474,467846850,00%1703,44
AMX ELC bis5181,122886752,24%467,12
T1 HMC2185,081796460,94%1228,61
Kunze Panzer 91709,567466448,44%1699,40
Škoda T 56 81640,728116448,44%1476,26
A-205112,321616334,92%92,67
M10 Wolverine5534,653426352,38%1338,85
AT 86653,564336360,32%1228,35
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101720,276436347,62%1103,12
Type 5 Heavy101775,656576237,10%983,50
T3281378,698016253,23%1656,40
T404355,892446150,82%906,40
T-50585,672626157,38%174,01
VK 100.01 (P)81526,518486154,10%2072,43
BZ-75101416,556286051,67%855,74
Leopard 120 Verbessert111901,767335950,85%1270,81
AMX M4 mle. 457942,665055850,00%1275,58
GSOR the TANK 91531,987265848,28%1399,34
DZT-159 91774,758705757,89%1711,85
G.W. Tiger (P)81183,576395448,15%1359,05
KR-1112044,417985453,70%1290,31
LTTB81050,578415352,83%2389,64
Char Futur 4 91893,578155158,82%1785,40
SU-76M4143,341375048,00%214,21
Tiger-Maus 91729,066694940,82%1344,29
T-345373,733314858,33%1062,98
Grille5565,023384862,50%1375,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4183,772124843,75%416,29
Coccodrillo 102001,066664738,30%1252,80
Strv 746856,307424663,04%1969,13
FV230 Canopener101493,676334643,48%839,37
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81348,227294650,00%1606,38
Object 703 Version II 81436,258204450,00%1504,15
T-262107,721484341,86%328,88
Leopard Prototyp A91661,497364346,51%1476,00
FV226 Contradictious 81395,237354346,51%1255,16
Conqueror91888,399264170,73%2099,71
Alecto4236,593404156,10%573,34
Toro 91665,208574158,54%1567,54
T803111714,177554146,34%1045,70
Type 4 Chi-To6632,085394047,50%1155,84
T2 Medium Tank297,931644037,50%271,37
XM69 Hacker112590,138303943,59%1580,40
E 75 TS 81499,597793951,28%1591,16
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101557,906743948,72%1090,17
Type 1 Chi-He4266,873293852,63%795,41
Heavy Tank No. VI 6747,035123852,63%1297,95
BT-7468,351433748,65%91,32
TVP VTU Koncept81256,816613641,67%1735,38
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101504,586213641,67%945,66
TBT 91508,367193652,78%1219,57
Vz. 60S Dravec 101672,237723557,14%1067,47
Birch Gun4343,543593551,43%1403,66
Type 71102269,888443351,52%1658,17
Taschenratte111791,737483345,45%881,87
StuG IV 5459,813133154,84%1165,89
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92200,209643070,00%2159,32
Object 752 91540,737333043,33%1039,29
Vz. 68 Squall 8750,805953043,33%1108,42
Maus101323,386412941,38%751,15
BZT-70 101675,667322955,17%1034,00
AT-12102,181162835,71%164,41
Stridsyxa 81323,757302846,43%1269,76
Marder II3180,781852755,56%507,65
E 5091748,898512762,96%1736,15
Type 5 Chi-Ri71018,007442657,69%1641,00
Rinoceronte101812,587412650,00%1353,11
Type 6192003,429262665,38%2303,30
Super Hellcat 71259,927832650,00%2245,17
T1 Heavy5667,444522536,00%1334,61
Fantôme 91736,567202536,00%1520,29
BDR G1 B5625,883882437,50%1319,46
Projet Louis 91282,797962445,83%1689,34
M3 Stuart3101,781672347,83%212,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3216,911932347,83%643,69
AMX 404214,733252254,55%783,75
AMX 67 Imbattable112352,956302128,57%1263,76
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101381,486672152,38%975,66
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5301,293342157,14%747,67
Škoda T 245524,405492060,00%1623,06
Light Mk. VIC 2131,952162050,00%623,13
Carro d'assalto P.8871284,748101942,11%1762,49
Kame 91848,378201952,63%1723,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2117,053031968,42%598,14
Panzerjäger I288,501281838,89%81,94
E 77 91355,836441838,89%949,58
Sexton II3242,471761741,18%954,30
Gorilla111819,766051741,18%922,91
TT-130M 91439,246221741,18%1110,70
M5 Stuart472,131681643,75%36,43
Object 283 91185,067501662,50%1233,37
T3 HMC2157,131451526,67%528,08
122 TM 81806,937991540,00%1849,82
SFAC 105 81385,606921546,67%1180,03
S-517877,436191450,00%1129,75
Patton the Tank 91460,858351369,23%1501,72
Stone Sentinel 81356,086651330,77%1243,78
T-22 medium 101446,777131353,85%1031,49
BT-22150,081401225,00%523,86
B14350,502921250,00%881,40
P.435654,007101283,33%2054,69
SU-182152,921721258,33%914,89
T56 GMC3183,421601266,67%604,38
CS-67 Szakal111578,757831250,00%1007,98
Universal Carrier 2-pdr291,671001225,00%133,62
E 7591441,505681233,33%1059,48
Caliban 8699,837351266,67%764,17
MS-11103,181591145,45%377,30
Ikv 65 Alt II6906,274651136,36%1716,33
Valentine AT4171,731911136,36%252,21
Sentinelle 91974,648291145,45%1626,32
Buryan 91717,916841145,45%1264,86
M56 Scorpion 71427,809041060,00%2211,07
Yong Bing 91403,905851020,00%948,52
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81542,11818966,67%1658,64
Cobra 91396,56809955,56%1182,41
Vickers Medium Mk. II2108,38137850,00%399,81
M2 Light2165,88194850,00%554,71
Type 4 Heavy91372,50737875,00%1217,89
Tiger II81077,88517825,00%943,60
T7 Combat Car 269,00127837,50%69,25
Ambassador 91937,63940850,00%1665,44
Pz.Kpfw. 5581160,00666742,86%850,49
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2173,67202650,00%845,97
D12128,67180650,00%448,58
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91004,83717666,67%849,45
T-45 2312,50529666,67%1817,32
T2 Light Tank 2110,33222633,33%245,38
Vickers Medium Mk. III3131,6096520,00%245,09
Sturmpanzer I Bison354,4091520,00%3,10
Leichttraktor119,8065540,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3299,60361520,00%1368,77
LTP 3341,60249520,00%1706,86
Hotchkiss H352169,00118425,00%524,91
Konštrukta T-34/1007878,25580425,00%1268,92
Type 97 Te-Ke 2157,00172425,00%570,69
Sturmpanzer II4151,25143425,00%219,65
MTLS-1G14 3391,00355450,00%1377,27
Tetrarch 2109,50259475,00%573,48
T78 61166,75736450,00%2079,08
121B 10937,00593450,00%564,03
D23300,00455366,67%1442,33
Strv m/40L3498,33657366,67%2500,07
Type 97 Chi-Ha3126,67200333,33%178,37
Ikv 1035355,67268333,33%570,39
Type 91 Heavy3207,67227366,67%724,06
Bishop5183,3313830,00%109,23
MKA 2324,67396333,33%1077,12
T-29 3441,336103100,00%1936,92
Strv fm/211298,00510250,00%1911,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3201,5013120,00%373,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G336,00122250,00%89,84
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81447,50876250,00%1338,29
L-60 241,50258250,00%104,56
Excalibur 6850,5048620,00%1260,63
T-34-85M 61402,00974250,00%3327,01
43 M. Toldi III 3133,003372100,00%595,68
Leox 91213,0010042100,00%1002,96
Vickers Medium Mk. I1161,003691100,00%1079,17
Renault Otsu1136,005171100,00%667,95
Pvlvv fm/422286,0051510,00%1286,47
AMX 383293,006931100,00%1110,90
ISU-122-2 8880,009771100,00%861,94
T-116 3530,009091100,00%3342,97
Valentine II 4229,0053310,00%606,74
AT 15A 71358,0010051100,00%2066,09
A46 6109,006910,00%24,11
M10 RBFM 5741,007131100,00%1917,36
Somua SM 81667,0058410,00%1949,83
112 81426,0031710,00%1203,99

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-07-21
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-09-11
Left: 2024-10-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-08-30
Left: 2024-09-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-23
Left: 2024-08-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-13
Left: 2024-08-21
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-02-13
Left: 2022-08-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-10
Left: 2020-05-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-15
Left: 2019-08-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-04
Left: 2020-04-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-04
Left: 2022-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-03
Left: 2020-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-18
Left: 2023-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-13
Left: 2020-08-29
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-05-12
Left: 2020-05-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-10-30
Left: 2022-02-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-27
Left: 2019-07-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-06
Left: 2018-06-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-08-19
Left: 2018-02-23
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-02-26
Left: 2018-06-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-08-19
Left: 2018-02-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-02-03
Left: 2017-08-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-11-30
Left: 2017-02-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-10-26
Left: 2016-11-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-09-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-08-11
Left: 2016-09-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-04-27
Left: 2016-08-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-02-25
Left: 2016-04-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-22
Left: 2016-01-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-19
Left: 2015-12-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-30
Left: 2015-09-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-19
Left: 2015-06-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-10
Left: 2015-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-05-29