dafart

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7519019136618
Ø Tier6,436,586,366,21
Victories3925452,21%1473,68%7252,94%34255,34%
Defeats3509146,67%526,32%6245,59%26843,37%
Draws8451,12%00,00%21,47%81,29%
Battles survived1426118,97%526,32%3626,47%15324,76%
Tanks destroyed631820,84130,681541,136551,06
Destruction ratio1,040,931,541,41
Tanks spotted961591,28140,741371,017271,18
Damage dealt854,271.064,841.146,291.064,73
Capture points300430,4000,001320,974260,69
Defense points265180,3500,00330,241910,31
Experience639,06786,32778,84757,24
WN71126,491211,211393,261395,26
WN81301,851431,351776,831706,72
Total
Battles75190
Ø Tier6,43
Victories3925452,21%
Defeats3509146,67%
Draws8451,12%
Battles survived1426118,97%
Tanks destroyed631820,84
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted961591,28
Damage dealt854,27
Capture points300430,40
Defense points265180,35
Experience639,06
WN71126,49
WN81301,85
Past 24 hours
Battles19
Ø Tier6,58
Victories1473,68%
Defeats526,32%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived526,32%
Tanks destroyed130,68
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted140,74
Damage dealt1.064,84
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience786,32
WN71211,21
WN81431,35
Past 7 days
Battles136
Ø Tier6,36
Victories7252,94%
Defeats6245,59%
Draws21,47%
Battles survived3626,47%
Tanks destroyed1541,13
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted1371,01
Damage dealt1.146,29
Capture points1320,97
Defense points330,24
Experience778,84
WN71393,26
WN81776,83
Past 30 days
Battles618
Ø Tier6,21
Victories34255,34%
Defeats26843,37%
Draws81,29%
Battles survived15324,76%
Tanks destroyed6551,06
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted7271,18
Damage dealt1.064,73
Capture points4260,69
Defense points1910,31
Experience757,24
WN71395,26
WN81706,72
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1451,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived622,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.245,300,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience603,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1244,44%
Defeats1451,85%
Draws13,70%
Battles survived622,22%
Tanks destroyed130,48
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted120,44
Damage dealt1.245,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience603,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles109000
Victories4844,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5651,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws54,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3229,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted750,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt868,010,000,000,00
Capture points610,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2041,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience606,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles109
Victories4844,04%
Defeats5651,38%
Draws54,59%
Battles survived3229,36%
Tanks destroyed650,60
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted750,69
Damage dealt868,01
Capture points610,56
Defense points2041,87
Experience606,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories4359,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2940,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted731,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt957,390,000,000,00
Capture points2753,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3775,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience808,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories4359,72%
Defeats2940,28%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3041,67%
Tanks destroyed440,61
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted731,01
Damage dealt957,39
Capture points2753,82
Defense points3775,24
Experience808,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles999000
Victories51151,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45845,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws303,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27727,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5390,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6650,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt853,400,000,000,00
Capture points8600,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points7290,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience587,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles999
Victories51151,15%
Defeats45845,85%
Draws303,00%
Battles survived27727,73%
Tanks destroyed5390,54
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted6650,67
Damage dealt853,40
Capture points8600,86
Defense points7290,73
Experience587,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles230000
Victories10746,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12052,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5122,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1140,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1740,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.176,330,000,000,00
Capture points470,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points880,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience662,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles230
Victories10746,52%
Defeats12052,17%
Draws31,30%
Battles survived5122,17%
Tanks destroyed1140,50
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted1740,76
Damage dealt1.176,33
Capture points470,20
Defense points880,38
Experience662,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (359)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51044,92975537560,63%1840,04
T675729,89589266952,57%1844,10
WZ-131G FT6988,28668266853,22%1911,07
M8A14737,75577257358,22%2394,39
T-34-85M 61151,56880198456,45%2227,47
KV-1S6511,10490165354,81%932,37
KV-26842,90641141353,15%1574,39
T3091655,71751140851,63%1472,77
T499652,96572138045,94%752,60
T3281287,50809127454,00%1493,48
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81289,11711125150,44%1370,74
M2 Light2229,15391113555,59%1035,60
VK 30.02 (D)71078,20809113055,22%1852,41
WZ-120-1G FT 81215,01767104552,25%1295,64
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3740,8187198755,83%2470,20
T28 Concept 71051,7172192053,80%1580,28
T-34-856464,8439191249,23%766,14
T14 5934,6392390953,69%2261,57
T-448747,4561888951,07%894,31
M10 RBFM 5811,4573388554,24%1882,08
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81278,2576287850,80%1444,11
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7725,5049885651,99%1093,67
T-50-2 6558,6864385350,76%1593,31
AMX 13 909607,5054884643,50%696,01
ELC EVEN 90 8659,7969683052,65%1247,11
IS-38990,3661081249,26%1046,93
Škoda T 5091374,1469780847,52%1174,10
T28 Prototype8940,6361177151,23%906,75
AT 86907,4574370760,96%1877,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4408,2651070253,70%1716,74
KV-220-2 5923,2195366459,04%2009,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3329,6541964858,64%1298,73
Super Hellcat 7936,8465657053,51%1370,88
Ferdinand81020,3061756049,29%969,80
M40/M4381190,0372155655,04%1405,99
M24 Chaffee5249,2136754452,57%735,74
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8747,8454052846,40%680,74
Škoda T 256688,4459148348,45%1319,65
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8490,7854747448,52%725,57
IS-7101367,8767646744,54%957,21
Excalibur 6884,1269546753,10%1441,47
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6566,4457044551,24%1452,29
Chi-To SP71326,6882743159,16%1770,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9903,5958642948,02%727,53
Konštrukta T-34/1007642,8056741948,93%870,92
M53/M5591350,5771241953,46%1314,84
Object 70491620,6372840451,73%1258,41
SU-100M17679,1652939347,58%837,17
T-1091019,7758039340,97%756,25
AMX M4 mle. 49 81139,9480038653,63%1403,94
105 leFH18B2 5783,4258637951,98%1647,07
Jagdtiger91251,7864837747,75%938,31
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3288,6843837352,82%1497,93
KV-856580,4340237246,24%880,32
T78 61105,7579236358,13%1794,39
T297797,0563734753,89%954,55
TVP T 50/51101456,2466533747,48%1031,75
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4749,2568133458,38%1808,15
T25/27559,1144532551,69%665,19
VK 30.01 (D)6641,9858831751,74%1235,85
Emil I81390,4679631251,92%1617,53
M127752,9161431053,87%1014,48
T54E19945,2959930745,60%675,39
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5788,6373630755,70%1695,52
T-45 2289,3045230658,50%1562,26
M41 Walker Bulldog8417,5246929541,02%507,50
Somua SAu 404672,1451129259,25%2338,84
T92 HMC101467,2066728552,28%1352,08
Strv 746533,5152427852,52%926,13
Object 43091257,2265227741,88%954,04
FV3046504,4428427047,41%786,26
Object 268101652,1165827045,93%1026,37
M18 Hellcat6440,2734126246,95%603,09
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81137,2574126249,62%1227,20
SU-1018990,4164826150,19%1018,43
Conqueror91139,4566525848,06%897,82
Object 430U101543,5069325846,51%1144,57
Caernarvon8756,1257525648,05%704,33
Semovente M43 Bassotto6803,8161225250,79%1401,29
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6963,3276725053,60%1735,67
T26E4 SuperPershing 8961,3367524142,32%1092,78
AMX 13 757358,1441122847,37%533,27
Matilda4248,0728221544,19%517,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101176,8463321446,26%804,38
IS7746,9443920648,54%907,77
SU-100I 5771,4165220355,17%1437,19
Type 4 Heavy91141,5870120150,75%940,93
T-34-85 Rudy 6627,4357319651,53%1066,03
VK 36.01 (H)61049,0475519058,95%1998,99
Grille5670,7849718851,06%1471,03
Black Prince7656,5445718646,77%760,97
Ikv 90 Typ B7540,6645418446,74%586,87
Jagdpanther7627,7646018141,44%638,13
Tiger (P)7724,1739918143,09%835,84
Jagdpanzer IV6422,7632818042,78%570,82
AMX 13 F3 AM6821,2264817858,43%1417,98
MKA 2312,4245617752,54%1412,29
M4A1 Sherman5336,7331817547,43%713,94
AC 1 Sentinel 4245,2539917150,88%807,27
Churchill VII6464,6339817055,88%757,43
BDR G1 B5480,8748816851,19%909,22
T-549741,1558016744,91%550,99
TVP VTU Koncept8653,7857716053,13%705,76
O-Ho81051,5469815848,73%1069,00
VK 30.01 (P)6420,7838015649,36%565,31
Super Conqueror101736,2471215646,79%1207,76
Pz.Kpfw. VII101759,0077015652,56%1317,13
AMX 12 t6316,9533215549,03%693,13
T-345205,1231915451,95%405,89
ISU-122S 7891,3260415252,63%1187,65
UDES 038903,0956715146,36%823,59
Ikv 1035284,5232714542,76%474,34
Caernarvon Action X 8991,8174014047,14%1107,20
VK 100.01 (P)81202,8878313658,82%1527,68
T-29 3251,4034613652,94%871,36
Škoda T 56 81454,3579413651,47%1431,84
Comet7464,6951813447,76%547,44
StuG III Ausf. G5325,1326513146,56%597,23
ISU-15281052,8558813145,04%929,06
CS-5991332,1274413050,00%1204,09
Jagdpanzer E 100101227,8462113048,46%724,17
Cromwell6392,6941412541,60%562,54
Prototipo Standard B91312,3868912544,80%1046,65
M10391102,4264612445,97%852,33
SU-855386,1732612151,24%807,82
SU-1006601,8444612054,17%1012,22
Object 140101468,1876411953,78%1090,87
B.U.G.I.6685,8258711853,39%1215,18
Hotchkiss EBR7361,6448011747,01%605,64
KV-15397,4734911647,41%718,88
T57 Heavy101420,2670711651,72%980,14
Type 5 Heavy101210,2065511545,22%596,86
T-437554,6745211548,70%744,22
O-I6685,7362010955,05%1162,09
Löwe 81002,4376610956,88%1169,35
M446504,8047310344,66%708,77
P.43 ter7768,5664810155,45%1193,13
T9591383,4180710058,00%1179,42
P.43 bis6549,325459954,55%1026,81
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6446,994839941,41%689,64
AMX 13 57 GF 7585,496039943,43%924,01
Škoda T 245272,812839855,10%685,12
Ikv 65 Alt II6430,124149851,02%649,95
SU-2-122 5536,314609842,86%1164,40
White Dragon 8927,636519747,42%1029,17
O-Ni7983,737699461,70%1363,26
Bretagne Panther 6751,836669349,46%1327,68
Cruiser Mk. III3153,892349238,04%533,67
T376320,904299254,35%719,47
IS-3A Peregrine 81365,807799240,22%1250,20
FV4005 Stage II101457,496218846,59%988,86
AT 25243,243378740,23%337,12
Light Mk. VIC 2110,372418742,53%419,03
Bishop5299,122438650,00%489,53
Panhard EBR 909503,755118441,67%491,55
Churchill I5273,583438351,81%424,72
AMX ELC bis5174,603358340,96%315,39
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68358,714898245,12%440,20
Matilda LVT 4608,776508253,66%1433,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5206,422598150,62%377,12
TNH 105/10008983,257017954,43%1057,13
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91035,136527646,05%798,53
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6530,114777553,33%948,77
T110E3101759,607267350,68%1131,26
Leopard Prototyp A91259,937027248,61%1032,99
MTLS-1G14 3220,313847152,11%870,04
Object 268 Version 4101460,476847048,57%906,53
T1E6 2110,542196842,65%309,05
CS-538729,425986747,76%801,97
Semovente M415706,666006759,70%1806,03
FV2078921,126476750,75%986,82
Panhard AMD 178B6239,214156750,75%526,72
Object 70591213,126766744,78%959,07
Grille 15101549,916726646,97%979,25
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101562,696786453,13%1121,26
IS-3-II91128,546196341,27%778,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5588,876546358,73%1493,05
M415244,852376245,16%204,14
Alecto4192,352956248,39%368,32
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2253,923415964,41%1479,96
Sexton II395,811515933,90%140,20
T404253,052475945,76%463,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4194,413385844,83%323,80
M374278,812315848,28%828,43
CS-63101151,346685850,00%700,52
M10 Wolverine5287,113575761,40%577,46
DBV-152 101513,056715547,27%825,12
T7 Combat Car 2112,782505549,09%446,25
Bisonte C45 81064,757165349,06%957,93
StuG IV 5244,103055139,22%338,92
T-284146,142205032,00%179,25
StuG III Ausf. B4191,561995056,00%369,78
Object 277101597,266895042,00%1115,70
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2228,683995050,00%942,57
WZ-111-1G FT81348,737534953,06%1578,26
Crusader6252,583104852,08%638,85
E 7591463,777934757,45%1363,97
T-34 shielded 5313,574054652,17%622,97
Cobra 91232,967194647,83%979,95
Churchill Crocodile 61029,338174654,35%1717,37
Strv m/425227,113744553,33%470,00
P.44 Pantera8580,404914542,22%476,75
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5276,933654553,33%627,03
AMX 13 57 7526,315904551,11%821,53
FV380591125,347044447,73%1017,24
T-34-2G FT71037,987154353,49%1484,11
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2440,706084348,84%1292,78
Matilda Black Prince 5488,585264355,81%1329,25
ARL 446439,314134238,10%469,01
Covenanter5168,743754257,14%478,65
AT 1581201,527794247,62%1259,21
M3 Lee4179,122744153,66%511,43
VK 16.02 Leopard5405,454364045,00%1124,74
Großtraktor - Krupp 3152,792693943,59%329,14
Type 91 Heavy3201,952863839,47%520,92
P.435250,383283740,54%409,98
Birch Gun4208,542373740,54%510,70
IS-M81048,867443756,76%1159,59
BT-7 artillery 3169,732313735,14%381,09
SDP 57 Gowika71276,397373661,11%1747,70
Lago4251,803233540,00%586,06
T56 GMC3114,911903542,86%156,39
A-32 4640,686613441,18%1504,90
Vickers Medium Mk. III3110,581643357,58%338,55
Type 95 Ji-Ro6854,915793354,55%1584,27
SU-1527565,844443240,63%516,46
Excelsior 5421,744133132,26%631,34
M3 Stuart355,371283043,33%36,10
T-46396,762062937,93%156,85
O-I Experimental5326,174292948,28%486,94
AT 77832,346222944,83%882,14
Vickers Medium Mk. II298,931062825,00%248,75
T1 Cunningham195,182002857,14%483,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2104,363252853,57%385,83
Leo7823,266182748,15%1083,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3159,632802755,56%423,03
M5 Stuart467,222072748,15%75,66
AMX 40482,422192646,15%93,75
CS-447996,276002642,31%1273,54
Ho-Ri 281356,007662657,69%1485,39
ST vz. 394208,483322552,00%581,58
AMX 50 1008876,686242552,00%791,33
Sav m/434155,282882556,00%315,30
Universal Carrier 2-pdr251,56992552,00%98,97
Vickers Medium Mk. I146,63812445,83%42,87
Pz.Kpfw. II2156,382612450,00%550,11
Valentine AT4188,222222365,22%530,79
MBT-B 101920,356882334,78%1167,66
KV-48793,146942259,09%865,19
Marder 38T4161,551772250,00%240,35
Nashorn6974,595602236,36%1498,48
P26/404226,813452157,14%559,05
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro297,901762147,62%200,39
DS PZInż5566,654542050,00%1271,69
KV-137265,104412060,00%328,34
FV4004 Conway9894,606082050,00%633,61
AMX 38359,422181952,63%115,77
T1 HMC239,06871844,44%55,00
Leichttraktor127,94541822,22%0,00
M7 Priest3100,111931844,44%95,23
T-505192,504321866,67%660,36
Tetrarch 2133,892281844,44%468,72
KV-37945,476781752,94%1244,08
60G FT5566,004851758,82%1249,46
KV-5 81096,297831741,18%1234,02
LTP 372,181211747,06%127,86
AMX ELC 901 6352,594551729,41%687,27
LT vz. 383152,442551656,25%521,74
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91291,195291631,25%746,17
T110E5101058,387111650,00%639,25
Pz.Kpfw. I263,811941650,00%121,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G379,192361631,25%39,92
A7E3 3427,884371643,75%1612,20
Tiger II81086,077981566,67%1279,47
Vz. 68 Squall 8446,136801566,67%702,97
14TP4128,792431435,71%190,80
FV215b 10868,144711428,57%343,58
XM551 Sheridan101051,004831428,57%818,34
Cromwell B 6653,796451450,00%1065,93
10TP3136,692551369,23%558,33
Ikv 723169,462531361,54%452,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)337,311821353,85%120,18
S35 CA5761,004631241,67%1612,57
Tiger 131 6941,588061250,00%1618,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2511,256271241,67%1574,57
Strv m/40L3151,093681172,73%526,20
SDP 58 Kilana81328,364921118,18%1095,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.465,092311136,36%0,00
IS-2-II8487,915311154,55%427,82
B14212,003721050,00%478,63
T2 Medium Tank2180,702021040,00%865,40
T3 HMC254,10961040,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3483,308631060,00%1360,83
Heavy Tank No. VI 61072,106731040,00%1669,35
Dicker Max 6733,505461050,00%1127,14
43 M. Toldi III 361,802121060,00%259,10
T34 8606,11617955,56%544,45
M2 Medium Tank392,11182966,67%308,53
Marder II3128,00166944,44%171,63
Loyd Gun Carriage2109,00130966,67%671,94
AMR 35 2206,33367977,78%1092,30
T92 8341,00606966,67%565,58
Renault NC-31110,2549837,50%0,00
T-26225,88105862,50%190,38
M4 Improved 5197,63410862,50%444,71
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91283,38634850,00%899,71
Panzerjäger I2225,14292742,86%810,24
Vz. 44-17884,86585728,57%937,25
SU-76G FT4395,14364728,57%811,56
Cruiser Mk. IV4158,57178757,14%378,30
LT vz. 352136,33224666,67%687,26
7TP2162,33327666,67%611,78
Maus101303,50666650,00%780,78
Vz. 60S Dravec 101355,50729650,00%659,25
K-91-PT 9597,83502633,33%252,54
LT-432 8351,83535666,67%607,61
M3 Light 3233,67355633,33%849,04
Hotchkiss H352152,00249520,00%551,52
Vickers Mk. E Type B247,8086520,00%0,00
Strv 103-09561,20455520,00%174,57
AMBT 81156,609535100,00%1261,06
Sexton I 3162,00217540,00%272,66
VK 75.01 (K) 81888,801066580,00%2489,50
Type 64 6565,00636540,00%1399,66
Strv m/38288,75172425,00%122,24
M15/423103,5011740,00%40,20
Conqueror Gun Carriage101285,00608450,00%901,31
L6/40278,33242366,67%239,83
4TP1177,33438333,33%813,60
D12107,673343100,00%509,28
Pvlvv fm/42249,67128366,67%261,00
AMX AC mle. 4671322,6749730,00%2016,38
GSOR 1008 81038,6731930,00%653,79
Miel 81388,67682333,33%1308,98
Kolohousenka184,502132100,00%446,25
Fiat 30001103,50322250,00%381,94
BT-74204,0017720,00%422,13
MS-110,00520,00%0,00
M3G FT3115,002352100,00%336,63
NC 70 Błyskawica10762,0026320,00%219,22
BT-53450,50342250,00%969,23
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3264,50437250,00%666,65
Strv fm/2110,008610,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 245,002341100,00%261,00
Renault FT157,002091100,00%320,67
Type 97 Te-Ke 2292,007131100,00%2045,27
Type 95 Heavy4208,0020910,00%379,45
Panzerwagen 39 3377,004911100,00%1508,45
Gabler’s Destroyer 5735,0032410,00%1718,12
Windhund 8299,007021100,00%262,58
Pz.Sfl. IC 4146,0013510,00%144,03
Lago M38 3116,0016410,00%22,46
L-60 246,006610,00%0,00
Strv S1 8853,008331100,00%763,80
M16/43 Sahariano 3444,0032110,00%945,49
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5758,0035910,00%957,05
Valiant 5403,0046210,00%553,93
Straussler V–4/40 3157,005211100,00%533,59
Fantôme 9326,0036510,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-03-16
Left: 2026-06-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-22
Left: 2026-01-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-21
Left: 2025-07-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-08
Left: 2025-01-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-29
Left: 2016-01-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-29
Left: 2022-01-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-26
Left: 2019-02-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-03-14
Left: 2020-12-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-02-06
Left: 2022-02-21