capor174

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-08-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles616390014
Ø Tier7,450,000,008,29
Victories3167051,38%00,00%00,00%750,00%
Defeats2917147,33%00,00%00,00%750,00%
Draws7981,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1829029,67%00,00%00,00%535,71%
Tanks destroyed526490,8500,0000,0050,36
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,56
Tanks spotted628281,0200,0000,0050,36
Damage dealt1.052,790,000,001.062,29
Capture points711471,1500,0000,00664,71
Defense points458980,7400,0000,00271,93
Experience500,290,000,00425,79
WN71123,140,000,00834,28
WN81403,440,000,001603,34
Total
Battles61639
Ø Tier7,45
Victories3167051,38%
Defeats2917147,33%
Draws7981,29%
Battles survived1829029,67%
Tanks destroyed526490,85
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted628281,02
Damage dealt1.052,79
Capture points711471,15
Defense points458980,74
Experience500,29
WN71123,14
WN81403,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles14
Ø Tier8,29
Victories750,00%
Defeats750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed50,36
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted50,36
Damage dealt1.062,29
Capture points664,71
Defense points271,93
Experience425,79
WN7834,28
WN81603,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories2142,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2652,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived714,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted651,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.229,140,000,000,00
Capture points571,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience450,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories2142,00%
Defeats2652,00%
Draws36,00%
Battles survived714,00%
Tanks destroyed210,42
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted651,30
Damage dealt1.229,14
Capture points571,14
Defense points280,56
Experience450,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws213,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.002,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points432,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience332,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories320,00%
Defeats1066,67%
Draws213,33%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed60,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted171,13
Damage dealt1.002,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points432,87
Experience332,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted252,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt646,420,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points363,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience451,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories866,67%
Defeats433,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed90,75
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted252,08
Damage dealt646,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points363,00
Experience451,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3309000
Victories173952,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150645,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws641,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived118935,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22980,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted39101,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt549,070,000,000,00
Capture points51831,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points34521,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience326,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles3309
Victories173952,55%
Defeats150645,51%
Draws641,93%
Battles survived118935,93%
Tanks destroyed22980,69
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted39101,18
Damage dealt549,07
Capture points51831,57
Defense points34521,04
Experience326,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1281000
Victories65350,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats60847,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws201,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46236,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7680,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13591,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.000,770,000,000,00
Capture points28392,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points55504,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience510,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles1281
Victories65350,98%
Defeats60847,46%
Draws201,56%
Battles survived46236,07%
Tanks destroyed7680,60
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted13591,06
Damage dealt1.000,77
Capture points28392,22
Defense points55504,33
Experience510,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1062000
Victories64961,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39136,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws222,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38035,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6520,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14961,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt712,610,000,000,00
Capture points31112,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points14731,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience384,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles1062
Victories64961,11%
Defeats39136,82%
Draws222,07%
Battles survived38035,78%
Tanks destroyed6520,61
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted14961,41
Damage dealt712,61
Capture points31112,93
Defense points14731,39
Experience384,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories618,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2781,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived618,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted621,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.015,180,000,000,00
Capture points1003,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points260,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience219,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories618,18%
Defeats2781,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived618,18%
Tanks destroyed130,39
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted621,88
Damage dealt1.015,18
Capture points1003,03
Defense points260,79
Experience219,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (235)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Prototipo Standard B91639,72595327653,30%1670,83
Cromwell6717,42495319557,59%1662,73
KV-856768,44397288753,65%1440,99
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81299,92535263348,84%1374,88
FV3046799,98404256853,82%1542,13
T499913,69577160751,59%1332,41
M53/M5591510,72583156451,09%1581,23
StuG III Ausf. G5626,23392155456,69%1696,48
T-284391,24282144752,25%1435,80
O-Ho81199,89557126050,63%1370,54
Škoda T 5091466,25638123051,38%1406,13
ISU-15281580,43533117751,23%1893,01
T26E4 SuperPershing 81100,56622107846,85%1393,18
Grille5603,92266102351,22%1484,39
Charioteer Nomad 81244,8252793451,82%1237,69
T-1091478,4052091151,70%1522,14
Dicker Max 6819,0145581552,02%1481,79
Tiger II81201,1250771448,04%1404,70
IS-381287,2953870053,71%1613,58
P.44 Pantera81184,7853966550,23%1601,02
M41 Walker Bulldog8711,1250566251,66%1326,08
Conqueror91354,6160362252,25%1193,06
AMX 12 t6499,1146858151,12%1328,43
Centurion Action X101565,0956155943,83%1147,13
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81273,3650355247,64%1200,20
IS-7101623,8356055048,00%1230,98
M66865,6749954858,58%1546,90
Strv 103B101611,3957254850,18%1125,80
T2971195,4061054452,21%1706,45
Char Futur 4 91540,5662752648,29%1359,89
Panhard EBR 909668,1354250550,10%849,76
WZ-12091287,5853249750,50%1278,07
T-505127,1127248050,00%269,36
Object 70491596,8551947147,35%1263,53
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591394,3644646051,52%1484,98
T71 DA7759,8658146053,48%1749,20
AMX 30 1er prototype91442,7555544549,89%1426,88
UDES 0381164,1457742648,36%1219,43
T376529,2549241952,03%1556,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91219,4853637447,33%1171,41
AMX 13 909782,7155537351,74%1118,99
Centurion Mk. 7/191446,2853237154,45%1430,15
UDES 1691164,8955936546,30%979,57
Leopard 1101551,1759635947,63%1093,91
121101530,3758335750,70%1203,87
E 100101655,0756635743,42%1168,62
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101583,6151135149,29%1610,38
Type 586681,4940434156,01%1462,18
E 7591389,2650033447,31%1297,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181286,8341031850,63%1590,17
M10391374,2152231747,63%1215,95
VK 36.01 (H)6751,1641830155,81%1482,36
G.W. Tiger (P)81122,9543729347,44%1351,30
T-34-28961,0049728850,35%1307,54
Type 5 Heavy101698,3665828549,47%1112,49
T 55A 91355,8462128347,35%1240,36
KV-15556,4634327653,99%1241,72
Jagdpanzer IV6802,2240527255,15%1732,34
Comet7871,8750027050,37%1526,02
UDES 15/16101474,7355126942,75%993,48
Centurion Mk. I81095,2455626850,00%1419,09
Type 4 Heavy91432,1864526046,54%1260,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 507879,5535225949,81%1050,23
T25 Pilot Number 1 8970,5160725952,12%1282,59
Strv 103-091801,7370025544,31%1556,99
Progetto M40 mod. 65101593,0653425047,20%1179,33
Object 277101416,5463725042,80%919,57
T3281181,4752424852,02%1356,07
IS-3-II91312,2464324749,80%1176,91
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68611,2942624250,00%1042,13
59-166577,7258024151,04%1822,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101371,4349623047,39%1062,26
IS7739,3638422252,70%930,24
T1 Heavy5625,7942821753,46%1495,39
UDES 14 Alt 58966,7645421250,00%1082,51
M10 RBFM 5712,0748521154,50%1478,21
Emil I81180,2866820550,73%1337,29
TVP VTU Koncept8985,5446520150,75%1334,63
Hotchkiss EBR7646,8048520059,00%1671,34
SU-15271106,2556319947,24%1610,98
Tiger I71047,2347019649,49%1449,21
Charioteer81055,1061619454,64%1127,95
AT-12132,5513118751,87%410,43
FV4004 Conway91365,0460718645,16%1120,82
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81002,0455318245,05%995,95
G.W. Panther71040,4850818154,14%1476,99
T-34-17914,2047517850,00%1510,80
M40/M4381358,2070317750,28%1510,14
Crusader6398,5732117452,30%1274,10
M56 Scorpion 7834,0351717445,98%1097,82
Leo7716,8256117351,45%1109,95
AMX M4 mle. 54101432,9060116950,89%960,22
SU-100Y 6841,7257516662,05%1568,85
T-54 first prototype 8949,6168316556,36%1242,17
AMX 13 757488,8245416249,38%881,69
O-Ni71134,0455115755,41%1564,53
M24 Chaffee5450,8048515761,78%1830,92
SU-263217,5813814841,89%456,01
50TP Tyszkiewicza91166,0262913642,65%883,75
Cruiser Mk. IV4327,0733113657,35%1198,74
SMV CC-6781115,9661113556,30%1191,73
G.W. E 100101513,6253313345,11%1253,15
T-262133,2616012556,00%644,78
T-1506725,8343412253,28%1381,49
AMX 13 F3 AM6705,1044812153,72%1158,82
Hummel6788,8630011844,92%1178,93
T-34-85M 6717,7652811652,59%1173,44
T110E5101495,7254011539,13%979,49
Konštrukta T-34/1007864,9659511352,21%1482,41
AMX M4 mle. 4571043,4164111145,05%1348,43
M1271105,8075010955,96%1552,04
SU-855600,9632510753,27%1517,84
SU-10061002,1952910666,98%2183,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5291,7623210652,83%648,28
O-I6892,4247710544,76%1608,19
Ikv 90 Typ B7950,3163010251,96%1414,45
Type T-345381,3128610254,90%1025,07
P.43 ter7806,914859754,64%1306,97
M5A1 Stuart4370,603309461,70%1498,00
FV4005 Stage II101033,154869140,66%565,59
ARL 446707,905919052,22%1251,26
Super Conqueror101360,195748938,20%759,20
Ikv 65 Alt II6752,424218857,95%1546,74
StuG IV 5481,372958748,28%1245,85
Ares 758947,495518552,94%1066,81
O-I Experimental5690,044208353,01%1453,40
SMV CC-5671208,415218050,00%1700,10
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4278,232057853,85%704,43
G.W. Tiger91290,715027750,65%1228,52
Škoda T 256684,554977546,67%1413,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4100,082067550,67%163,80
Ikv 1035534,493377444,59%1422,57
ST-II101362,965967240,28%863,09
AMX 65 t8989,905687152,11%1054,33
AMX ELC bis5244,243017047,14%649,08
T-463120,191336942,03%274,45
P.43 bis6686,434426848,53%1276,54
MT-256184,353756863,24%491,31
T54E191218,005376440,63%920,52
AMX 50 Foch B101606,885586437,50%911,56
XM551 Sheridan10967,536176453,13%1026,04
Progetto C50 mod. 6691338,676376346,03%1139,26
Bretagne Panther 6667,495876357,14%1195,85
M415478,584506253,23%746,62
Wespe3322,341746238,71%1245,03
Leichttraktor163,421196050,00%126,23
King Tiger (Captured) 7983,687285655,36%1357,28
FV215b 101059,254775335,85%547,72
Bishop5582,624155358,49%1455,68
M446870,066555350,94%1450,29
M3 Lee4357,162815152,94%1385,42
60TP Lewandowskiego101653,886904948,98%1121,76
AMX AC mle. 488986,113794634,78%850,78
Škoda T 245549,635404365,12%1969,57
Strv 746698,795474341,86%1159,03
KV-26649,984004348,84%1001,12
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481013,316534257,14%1085,22
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5399,123314143,90%932,74
53TP Markowskiego81337,656944050,00%1592,01
T28 Concept 7931,534584035,00%1224,31
SU-85B4573,083583941,03%1733,29
Valentine3211,652433743,24%594,34
Grille 15101555,774993537,14%853,54
AMX Chasseur de chars 8881,744173447,06%1069,28
T92 HMC101496,525013342,42%1192,25
XM69 Hacker111352,506393243,75%693,03
T-50-2 6386,593333240,63%883,49
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2170,572013046,67%864,09
Covenanter5283,333113050,00%902,91
AMX 404201,642672853,57%707,12
MS-1141,88942657,69%144,07
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3303,272772657,69%1234,63
Object 25791275,125392548,00%1111,34
T1 Cunningham141,46992450,00%76,09
Type 1 Chi-He4345,083272462,50%1270,11
SU-76M4292,522452147,62%755,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3133,251402035,00%228,86
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291124,355222035,00%728,16
T1 HMC265,32781936,84%92,47
SU-182109,441211861,11%630,09
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8471,004641838,89%582,04
BT-7 artillery 3179,222851861,11%676,57
Type 97 Chi-Ha3389,063671764,71%1710,74
Type 95 Heavy4218,592631764,71%742,39
Pz.Sfl. IC 4364,353601747,06%883,98
TOG II* 6626,813581643,75%880,85
Sav m/434363,874061553,33%969,10
Pz.Kpfw. II281,141221457,14%228,39
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6299,853371346,15%554,85
Renault FT139,08911266,67%230,82
T1E6 2129,422431266,67%682,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 263,171961241,67%46,33
LTP 3160,822271172,73%874,18
Pudel 6717,205211070,00%1425,16
Windhund 8888,204501060,00%885,33
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5524,003981050,00%718,47
ELC EVEN 90 8580,904691050,00%940,29
Renault Otsu184,44268988,89%388,01
Sturer Emil7255,67304944,44%122,77
T-45 2183,22322966,67%1024,33
Type 97 Te-Ke 2107,75282862,50%518,51
Type 3 Chi-Nu5118,14113714,29%27,90
T2 Light Tank 2154,43194714,29%444,87
Tetrarch 2159,00140742,86%605,29
Vickers Mk. E Type B2151,83221650,00%530,65
IS-2 shielded 7876,3336860,00%964,58
MKA 2377,67296616,67%1304,61
T-34 with L-11 4262,40298540,00%577,41
Light Mk. VIC 273,00180560,00%316,61
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81018,80499560,00%1324,24
Super Hellcat 7474,00512580,00%696,52
Strv fm/211144,75258475,00%932,34
SU-5454,756840,00%0,00
CS-6310513,0010054100,00%347,47
T-34 shielded 5406,50287450,00%871,27
43 M. Toldi III 3211,25198450,00%843,55
Fantôme 9903,006544100,00%750,06
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2311,33357366,67%2447,54
Object 283 9255,0019330,00%0,00
T-29 3275,33290333,33%687,65
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5693,33671366,67%2296,39
L-60 261,002673100,00%316,13
MTLS-1G14 3189,33213333,33%446,22
Vickers Medium Mk. I166,0063250,00%167,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2122,50211250,00%192,71
T7 Combat Car 284,00150250,00%274,42
T207239,0017810,00%46,22
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,00791100,00%261,00
Panzerjäger I20,003910,00%0,00
CS-538301,0012210,00%75,24
T-116 380,002751100,00%311,84
Löwe 81291,006271100,00%1575,56
Cromwell B 6288,003291100,00%471,80
T92 81275,007941100,00%3135,44
Valiant 5108,0018610,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-08-21
Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-08-21
Left: 2024-12-24