caldi

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-01-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles840060010
Ø Tier7,540,000,008,90
Victories4507253,65%00,00%00,00%330,00%
Defeats3782945,03%00,00%00,00%770,00%
Draws11051,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2979935,47%00,00%00,00%110,00%
Tanks destroyed865691,0300,0000,0070,70
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,78
Tanks spotted831870,9900,0000,00181,80
Damage dealt1.228,430,000,001.571,00
Capture points779700,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points829410,9900,0000,0030,30
Experience719,950,000,00702,80
WN71326,110,000,00887,91
WN81726,740,000,003,10
Total
Battles84006
Ø Tier7,54
Victories4507253,65%
Defeats3782945,03%
Draws11051,32%
Battles survived2979935,47%
Tanks destroyed865691,03
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted831870,99
Damage dealt1.228,43
Capture points779700,93
Defense points829410,99
Experience719,95
WN71326,11
WN81726,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles10
Ø Tier8,90
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted181,80
Damage dealt1.571,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,30
Experience702,80
WN7887,91
WN83,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories2257,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1642,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1744,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.072,840,000,000,00
Capture points531,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points571,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience652,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories2257,89%
Defeats1642,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1744,74%
Tanks destroyed180,47
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted290,76
Damage dealt1.072,84
Capture points531,39
Defense points571,50
Experience652,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles206000
Victories11153,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8440,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws115,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7134,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1130,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2201,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt851,550,000,000,00
Capture points5162,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1820,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience645,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles206
Victories11153,88%
Defeats8440,78%
Draws115,34%
Battles survived7134,47%
Tanks destroyed1130,55
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted2201,07
Damage dealt851,55
Capture points5162,50
Defense points1820,88
Experience645,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles137000
Victories8259,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4935,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5338,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed830,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1130,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt485,790,000,000,00
Capture points1220,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points750,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience489,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles137
Victories8259,85%
Defeats4935,77%
Draws64,38%
Battles survived5338,69%
Tanks destroyed830,61
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted1130,82
Damage dealt485,79
Capture points1220,89
Defense points750,55
Experience489,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles878000
Victories54361,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31736,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws182,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33337,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4950,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6550,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt768,030,000,000,00
Capture points16811,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4840,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience627,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles878
Victories54361,85%
Defeats31736,10%
Draws182,05%
Battles survived33337,93%
Tanks destroyed4950,56
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted6550,75
Damage dealt768,03
Capture points16811,91
Defense points4840,55
Experience627,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles113000
Victories6961,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4438,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4741,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1331,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt935,740,000,000,00
Capture points1181,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4163,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience799,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles113
Victories6961,06%
Defeats4438,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4741,59%
Tanks destroyed580,51
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted1331,18
Damage dealt935,74
Capture points1181,04
Defense points4163,68
Experience799,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1344000
Victories71252,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats61645,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42431,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7540,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18411,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt723,240,000,000,00
Capture points18351,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points16461,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience561,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles1344
Victories71252,98%
Defeats61645,83%
Draws161,19%
Battles survived42431,55%
Tanks destroyed7540,56
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted18411,37
Damage dealt723,24
Capture points18351,37
Defense points16461,22
Experience561,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats975,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt906,080,000,000,00
Capture points231,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience327,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats975,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18,33%
Tanks destroyed50,42
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted151,25
Damage dealt906,08
Capture points231,92
Defense points00,00
Experience327,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (651)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
105 leFH18B2 5969,42706220357,60%2207,23
IS-381207,55755195557,49%1537,31
AMX 13 9091100,50773168850,65%1962,70
KV-26902,58698120056,25%1796,17
KV-15732,30645111856,26%1894,09
Type 64 6793,67761111155,90%2505,68
IS-7101683,41741103550,92%1404,46
M446942,3865093257,40%2006,06
KV-2 (R) 61081,5677892953,07%2014,62
Löwe 81356,7686091154,77%1757,85
KV-856847,3666388557,63%1705,91
Panther/M10 71055,9379385757,64%2002,53
FV215b (183) 102045,1071681251,23%1671,40
T26E4 SuperPershing 81091,1478380754,89%1525,44
SU-15271187,1771773657,47%1892,73
Object 261101793,6769871553,43%1731,63
T2971047,4872967156,78%1480,98
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81407,7881761951,86%1897,41
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2237,7138561455,54%1574,95
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071198,3462560555,21%1784,25
Maus101759,7173357348,34%1421,34
T92 HMC101568,3756256451,60%1558,82
Jagdpanzer E 100102257,0672655650,72%1890,51
T34 81347,5377954555,05%1774,06
T-54 ltwt.91148,2379953553,64%2004,47
E 25 71209,3377950556,24%2064,53
AMX 13 F3 AM61040,0257649451,62%1769,02
M4A1 Sherman5702,7573249165,58%2425,51
T-1091390,1570748851,64%1423,60
Jagdpanther7938,5454348650,82%1348,17
SU-122-44 71218,0274447757,44%1940,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101910,0875045949,67%1728,99
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101364,1568845950,98%1169,75
T110E4102270,3675345851,09%1832,56
M46 Patton KR 81280,2289245861,35%2087,62
AMX Chasseur de chars 81176,4377845451,54%1746,41
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81621,9591845257,52%2182,61
M53/M5591779,7872344053,86%2128,23
T3091589,3367743949,43%1428,35
M18 Hellcat61137,5175642756,91%2516,99
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91220,5265342343,26%1107,42
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6828,2375841860,77%1947,21
Tiger I71125,6074941750,36%1530,98
M48A5 Patton101825,6574641348,67%1578,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181469,1360940448,76%1980,05
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101370,7071140351,12%1754,35
Strv 103-091872,6977339749,62%1772,83
Tiger (P)71029,8271939454,31%1502,52
KV-481072,8370839153,20%1318,97
E 7591676,0380338552,21%1731,66
T376705,8773137355,50%2496,48
AMX 13 57 GF 7901,9583537152,83%2080,47
Tiger II81147,7771035850,56%1417,06
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81745,2684135453,95%2200,22
BZ-176 81500,2089435452,26%1468,60
Centurion Mk. 7/191647,7082335153,56%1749,61
Centurion Action X101880,2975635151,28%1629,70
FV3046754,7852734450,29%1528,86
M10391439,7074934150,44%1397,58
G.W. Tiger91408,1864533151,96%1470,37
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81640,3477532855,49%1955,33
Churchill III 5839,78100232758,41%2166,28
AMX 50 12091712,6475731453,50%1722,88
T-5491657,0885431455,41%2087,01
Type 5 Heavy102396,0787031051,94%1902,98
Tortoise91823,4179330947,90%1564,38
212A91623,6061630749,51%1784,63
ELC EVEN 90 8699,8076030754,40%1469,21
IS-4101865,6879430652,61%1599,50
CS-52 LIS 81443,5981630553,44%1870,62
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81483,5383730452,63%1864,42
Super Hellcat 71248,1480629457,48%2265,24
E 100102024,8283029160,14%1881,90
O-I6946,3369328151,25%1779,86
Jagdtiger91871,2376628053,57%1818,47
WZ-111 model 1-491738,5585227958,06%1986,38
Object 430 Version II91589,1282327256,25%1894,33
Primo Victoria 81201,3182926954,28%1749,58
T-34-85 Rudy 61000,6279526359,70%2286,64
FV380591475,2762326254,58%1785,06
Emil II91734,6378826144,44%1607,17
AMX 50 10081290,5973726153,64%1652,88
T3281228,1379925857,75%1643,48
M66791,3060725651,17%1315,83
T675806,3660525654,69%2148,35
AMX 50 B101914,7572025346,25%1504,10
M40/M4381603,6275424954,22%2206,60
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8871,9272624655,69%1691,93
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81006,8067724550,61%1223,08
M1271163,8472224459,43%1903,24
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4307,3332224348,97%746,83
SU-14-281524,1872324355,97%2069,38
T28 Prototype81198,6561924251,24%1398,95
Object 140101831,2675024250,41%1663,07
StuG III Ausf. G5668,4248524151,87%1659,75
SU-10061057,3568724059,58%2241,54
Ferdinand81108,6455424045,83%1162,75
T4991074,3574524052,08%1726,73
Object 907 101807,5477623752,74%1559,96
Conqueror91658,0078923552,34%1654,44
Cobra 91836,4581223347,64%1779,43
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81383,4489723259,05%1995,59
T 55A 91560,0081223055,65%1606,68
Hummel61004,1362622854,39%1626,73
E 5091733,4385722759,03%1877,19
M10 Wolverine5746,8570922664,60%2305,08
ISU-15281667,0176122454,91%2070,49
Semovente M43 Bassotto61226,3477522352,47%2644,37
CS-5991682,3980422252,25%1754,08
T110E3102189,6276722152,94%1717,26
FV4005 Stage II101561,8960721845,87%1097,34
Char Futur 4 91915,3489421856,42%2013,50
Cromwell B 6933,8785121661,11%2252,84
T78 61236,5386321561,40%2239,02
Cromwell6811,4271821053,81%1918,87
Object 70492383,1284021050,95%2353,32
Grille 15101876,4669221052,38%1408,64
Škoda T 40 6825,8568721059,05%1875,61
Panhard EBR 909849,0770520947,85%1284,01
T110E5101613,1174120744,93%1154,92
G.W. Tiger (P)81120,6357320749,76%1274,72
T-34-3 81310,2080720755,56%1964,87
Spähpanzer Ru 25191194,1875120251,49%2062,37
M-II-Y71349,3888220252,48%2030,62
121101875,1477620155,72%1776,16
IS-5 (Object 730) 81300,1285819762,44%1930,31
IS7822,1659619651,02%1117,61
Caernarvon81281,1981219560,51%1664,78
T1 Cunningham1143,7532419456,70%920,71
IS-6 81448,3586219454,64%1657,68
WZ-120-1G FT 81634,3886219457,22%1971,18
T1 Heavy5615,0158019354,92%1415,17
ST-I91797,2881619349,74%1874,78
T-34-281007,9270619152,36%1426,17
50TP prototyp 81252,0978219053,16%1398,68
Škoda T 27 81262,6880319055,79%1799,16
Panzer 58 Mutz 81209,1482019057,37%1832,29
Type 6191375,8265318643,01%1184,93
AMX ELC bis5621,1364518655,91%3055,08
FV20781273,6563118451,63%1820,42
Škoda T 5091753,1186718358,47%1931,45
VK 30.01 (P)6654,3957118156,35%1223,37
IS-271227,0879818057,22%2023,10
AMX 50 Foch91816,5580117951,96%1748,66
AMX AC mle. 4881378,6476717858,99%1885,14
Indien-Panzer81173,7371817648,30%1628,56
Grille5622,2839617354,34%1469,65
WZ-12091384,3871517047,65%1411,70
SU-100Y 6871,3460317052,94%1683,71
S-5171524,8266316958,58%1943,91
Sherman III5669,3168316966,27%2274,35
WZ-111 81181,7279816750,90%1457,18
SU-85I 5851,0169216655,42%2237,72
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91862,9475816557,58%1712,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91542,9376316451,83%1707,73
FV4004 Conway91894,3881916453,66%1927,77
WZ-132A91307,6780616356,44%2357,25
Panther II8998,4767916355,21%1309,53
Leopard Prototyp A91766,9583116256,17%2016,97
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505573,2438716147,20%1251,93
Type 4 Heavy91568,6474816048,13%1508,90
AMX 13 757304,0449215947,17%443,35
11081230,9074615752,23%1542,96
AMX M4 mle. 457951,2564715749,04%1356,04
T9591969,7180815654,49%1783,38
Object 430U101941,3477615347,06%1537,45
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5609,0967615263,82%2105,21
Type 59 81225,0780415150,99%1673,40
M46 Patton91379,4275515053,33%1407,08
Excelsior 5882,0583815058,00%2220,42
Conqueror Gun Carriage101193,3360714946,31%919,09
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8843,4571114951,68%1529,55
Dicker Max 6981,2966114751,02%2067,33
VK 30.02 (D)7814,5567514653,42%1442,99
STA-181260,8877414553,79%1932,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2756,4698514563,45%3154,16
T-1506542,8751114454,86%842,66
AT 1581501,4780814355,94%1958,05
Object 41681335,3876314349,65%1973,34
T54E191612,9276114247,89%1674,95
M41 Walker Bulldog8806,5873014249,30%1647,49
T25/27818,5160514159,57%1273,58
M4A3E8 Fury 6765,9874513961,87%1894,02
AMX 30 1er prototype91597,9779213851,45%1777,78
VK 30.01 (H)5843,0967013461,94%2696,63
SU-122-5491749,4279813452,99%1872,27
WZ-111-1G FT81408,8872713351,13%1704,16
Heavy Tank No. VI 6888,1772313354,14%1744,88
Pudel 6978,7979913257,58%2133,83
Leopard 1101644,0568513242,42%1202,17
Black Prince7832,7072013056,92%1195,17
Jagdpanzer IV6337,0535612945,74%404,35
T1 HMC2121,6712312850,00%586,86
T-4481171,7780612758,27%1832,85
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5253,2732412741,73%468,40
LT-432 8884,9472412746,46%1748,29
SU-10181303,6270112552,00%1678,67
WZ-111G FT92211,0886012456,45%2227,87
BZ-75101556,1268012438,71%837,70
Type 586684,5064612156,20%1577,77
T2881363,2072612155,37%1557,88
Panther7753,2360812047,50%1274,21
T6981186,5276311955,46%1654,69
FCM 36 Pak 40 3475,4257511866,10%1681,89
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81346,7675511855,08%1552,28
Vz. 55101901,9374311741,03%1361,44
T-34-17889,5469811652,59%1564,41
UDES 0381572,7879211656,03%1898,99
AT 15A 71130,9574311649,14%1846,13
FV217 Badger102011,8382511556,52%1586,19
Object 25791611,2285111555,65%1633,07
ARL 446726,6951811445,61%1216,21
G.W. Panther71415,8163111448,25%1925,38
M10 RBFM 5912,6475611346,02%2166,71
KR-1112216,2190011345,13%1459,40
VK 36.01 (H)6636,3160311265,18%1217,71
Somua SM 81537,6495111266,07%1808,66
T71 DA7412,5960211150,45%707,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5597,8759910960,55%1983,60
Churchill I5629,6260310862,04%1613,46
M26 Pershing81416,2884010857,41%2111,30
WZ-1317695,0775310751,40%1468,49
O-Ho81378,6083310758,88%1788,70
CS-63101940,3080610756,07%1666,83
T-54 first prototype 81046,5276310753,27%1380,99
Prototipo Standard B91976,8783610654,72%2239,59
TNH T Vz. 5191967,0088910548,57%1957,77
Caernarvon Action X 81163,3679710547,62%1432,83
Manticore101064,5064510537,14%1146,32
TVP T 50/51101616,8868410446,15%1265,19
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6673,2667710454,81%1922,23
STG 81396,7879210454,81%1845,20
Cruiser Mk. III3346,7551410361,17%2284,02
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7810,3672110348,54%2150,08
Progetto M40 mod. 65101963,5967510238,24%1574,28
50TP Tyszkiewicza92042,7392210258,82%2253,01
Charioteer81638,4088610261,76%2258,45
Type 62 7886,2375210146,53%2268,02
Type 5 Chi-Ri7923,0867010153,47%1547,96
IS-3A 81576,2795610154,46%2110,58
Sturer Emil71034,0557810039,00%1345,60
TVP VTU Koncept81206,987449655,21%1883,85
60TP Lewandowskiego101841,267849655,21%1364,19
HWK 30 8979,487439653,13%2053,00
Centurion Mk. I81205,708589363,44%2085,09
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71155,276449356,99%1898,72
Ikv 90 Typ B71028,296409044,44%1658,40
Marder II3276,893239051,11%896,60
Type T-345444,435038961,80%1448,04
O-Ni71213,137888950,56%1651,41
B.U.G.I.61053,867258855,68%2157,96
ARL V396711,424988846,59%1338,20
T-34-85M 61207,348888860,23%2571,07
M4A1 Revalorisé 81163,027278752,87%1395,72
Taschenratte112271,709188645,35%1280,63
Strv S1 81639,157688654,65%1941,76
Strv 103B101724,126438541,18%1101,68
VK 30.02 (M)61057,857928552,94%2307,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5358,784518556,47%1003,86
Churchill VII6785,866588460,71%1709,50
AMX AC mle. 4671032,496748355,42%1718,59
AMX 65 t81065,576978350,60%1107,36
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6870,146968356,63%1659,56
Comet71021,847838257,32%1861,49
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81493,268088257,32%1709,66
M75286,984088154,32%1115,44
T2071021,407568060,00%1902,44
AMX 13 105101150,046588045,00%1372,99
IS-M81456,468828058,75%2005,94
K-2 81406,549328062,50%1813,49
IS-2 71142,907688053,75%1627,23
KV-37704,805457937,97%694,69
G.W. E 100101172,445887946,84%849,48
AMX 12 t6353,104447851,28%853,56
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91622,818267850,00%1434,61
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81360,408067852,56%1663,51
T-345514,364407737,66%1444,52
M4A3E8 Sherman6613,996017757,14%1373,34
P.43 bis61028,617097753,25%2191,51
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9878,217027750,65%1317,27
SU-100M171077,937137659,21%1675,85
M4A1 FL 10 61112,718257661,84%2223,01
M5 Stuart4176,554297556,00%410,26
FV215b 101729,897147552,00%1467,11
M56 Scorpion 71307,968237556,00%2323,54
Challenger7925,366587448,65%1254,07
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8817,826317439,19%1268,30
Object 26391815,367827352,05%1725,11
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71291,857387352,05%1962,83
59-166241,724927250,00%516,54
E 50 Ausf. M101984,088017254,17%1840,75
T-50-2 6754,188167261,11%2842,65
Strv K 91396,296917238,89%1191,49
P.44 Pantera81467,487787146,48%2124,22
T-463218,663107152,11%951,97
WZ-13281294,948257149,30%2831,69
FV230 Canopener101997,217427138,03%1222,76
ISU-152K 81501,447887157,75%1691,76
KV-220-2 51100,1510947160,56%2617,21
AT 86709,096137060,00%1449,45
LTTB8840,248157055,71%1842,21
T-34-8561132,197826953,62%2686,26
SU-85B4415,223856946,38%1154,86
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681016,967716965,22%2324,11
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81025,967406950,72%1295,28
Object 260 101914,177486942,03%1374,98
Leo71075,348126858,82%2079,74
T-437915,537586858,82%1790,92
AMX M4 mle. 54101236,316436841,18%706,30
Object 43091506,938476858,82%1416,84
P.43 ter71004,487316750,75%1720,90
T25 AT71159,967856765,67%1906,54
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5502,706436759,70%2104,33
Emil I81635,809316662,12%2278,71
M7 Priest3628,853976653,03%2129,38
Object 70591533,508646663,64%1683,15
IS-3-II91366,237716650,00%1245,72
KV-5 81221,209116659,09%1538,79
Super Conqueror101838,127996555,38%1404,56
T-44-100 81219,128086553,85%1751,98
UDES 15/16101910,978286459,38%1740,65
Konštrukta T-34/10071165,337606357,14%2346,33
Kranvagn101924,837256344,44%1280,23
T57 Heavy101931,227896357,14%1478,03
Bisonte C45 81243,947276336,51%1085,54
AT 771546,488956256,45%2334,43
Object 277101817,798286254,84%1566,87
VK 16.02 Leopard5141,363176144,26%218,49
A-4471010,237726163,93%1790,97
AMX M4 mle. 5192046,479246055,00%2171,76
Object 705A101693,636846043,33%1126,58
STB-1101616,316555940,68%1118,24
Matilda IV 5653,477245949,15%2141,23
SU-86988,626245862,07%1532,75
T216285,844985837,93%586,74
Sexton I 3346,223815858,62%1350,19
LHMTV8785,377135750,88%1599,54
T-284237,182935635,71%550,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs481,881915653,57%154,29
T-34-2G FT71188,796865648,21%1887,43
FV4202 81108,257725657,14%1526,92
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8984,008065660,71%1291,28
Gonsalo 81435,858975558,18%1592,17
SU-855508,744155461,11%1279,71
T92 8733,897225453,70%1445,48
T-28E with F-30 4546,766235466,67%1734,81
Lorraine 40 t 81266,786885444,44%1385,33
UDES 1691845,067245333,96%1761,06
Panhard EBR 10510864,586605347,17%915,27
T-29 3682,857325358,49%3211,16
M3 Lee4329,133525244,23%1186,71
AMX 50 Foch B102071,966935240,38%1526,96
Object 252U Defender 81352,738235251,92%1438,04
Valentine II 4486,086585259,62%2122,66
Type 3 Chi-Nu5710,886485162,75%2446,37
45TP Habicha71220,377105145,10%1580,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J472,632405149,02%85,18
M2 Light2104,881765046,00%255,11
A-20572,462855042,00%37,40
MT-256537,766495058,00%1834,31
AMX 404229,654004967,35%989,67
53TP Markowskiego81340,788214951,02%1627,02
T3 HMC2235,103684965,31%1351,77
M36 Jackson6862,785894944,90%1482,55
BT-7453,441874847,92%86,18
Škoda T 256911,447864862,50%2394,66
Type 71102119,338514852,08%1539,26
T77 81394,387954856,25%1608,91
King Tiger (Captured) 71026,907934860,42%1503,26
T-100 LT10994,306104738,30%968,83
Object 268 Version 4101877,727764755,32%1399,17
AE Phase I 91549,268274757,45%1525,44
Waffenträger auf E 100102231,117224656,52%1656,99
K-91101708,007594654,35%1472,46
Ikv 65 Alt II61144,587744560,00%2842,95
BDR G1 B5616,205734571,11%1503,21
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591522,987294560,00%1908,29
Ares 90101527,787804557,78%1117,27
IS-2-II81273,027654555,56%1545,84
FV201 (A45) 7959,767164546,67%1391,54
Excalibur 61031,847274546,67%1733,70
M415769,865324450,00%1487,29
Concept No. 5101687,827434447,73%1362,76
Tetrarch 2432,775864459,09%2945,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6896,666984461,36%2147,37
A-436722,796434365,12%1714,16
Lansen C 81513,478584358,14%1899,88
Hotchkiss EBR71054,767124245,24%2606,45
Type 63 81381,647644235,71%1378,31
Rinoceronte101784,397574146,34%1346,83
WZ-113G FT102216,157004148,78%1440,50
VK 28.016482,105494146,34%1441,50
TT-130M 91508,808194153,66%1339,58
Type 4 Chi-To6801,186834065,00%1741,13
Wespe3326,102774052,50%1224,56
AT 25446,934314057,50%1097,96
STA-2 8947,337094052,50%1203,61
T26E5 81020,157954055,00%1156,46
M5A1 Stuart4218,624413953,85%727,57
Bishop5753,365283951,28%2155,72
Nashorn6960,006113951,28%1909,10
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101789,826493941,03%1235,24
SU-122A5687,135573961,54%2095,27
GSOR 1008 81356,827133842,11%1467,84
TOG II* 6834,536203852,63%1468,35
Strv 746962,057473762,16%2452,29
WZ-111 model 5A101752,657413751,35%1310,61
WZ-131G FT6944,656533748,65%2142,63
M374411,722783641,67%1338,97
Pz.Kpfw. 5581647,869593652,78%1499,43
Object 703 Version II 81346,149573663,89%1521,07
M41D 8995,087923655,56%2353,42
Lorraine 39L AM3286,292623545,71%917,29
AMX 105 AM mle. 474487,944493554,29%2149,53
Object 432U111532,917813548,57%1042,02
Object 777 Version II 91589,268463554,29%1491,00
T2 Light Tank 2226,374263548,57%967,60
Archer5659,474963447,06%1694,85
SU-130PM 81508,417403441,18%1503,26
40TP Habicha6929,216523351,52%2097,24
Concept 1B 91669,648763351,52%1292,38
Leopard 120 Verbessert111594,817773256,25%1132,76
FV1066 Senlac 8867,817303250,00%1758,24
MKA 2533,777423151,61%2454,65
GSR 3301 Setter7836,196313141,94%2113,45
StuG IV 5780,356253151,61%2114,71
BT-7 artillery 3403,135743158,06%1979,29
M4 Improved 5623,407513070,00%2228,89
Achilles61139,537693060,00%2612,28
XM551 Sheridan101013,335273033,33%850,13
T-832 81157,608113050,00%1104,15
T28 Concept 71082,177093053,33%1778,54
Matilda4562,145352948,28%1965,73
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5919,108322951,72%1881,89
T26E3 Eagle 7 7993,458012965,52%1602,28
Ikv 1035624,255152864,29%1901,91
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91380,717522857,14%1120,93
M6A2E1 81051,466742839,29%1049,82
CS-4471168,707602751,85%1832,80
M24 Chaffee5674,789102766,67%3455,63
Chieftain/T95 8864,566292744,44%1037,03
Hirschkäfer111592,676732744,44%853,15
T14 5593,926042638,46%1251,59
Škoda T 245579,694672634,62%1628,45
Valentine3275,543402646,15%955,44
VK 75.01 (K) 81211,088062650,00%1373,02
KV-4 KTTS 81089,776722650,00%1103,07
Sturmpanzer I Bison3213,282242544,00%655,82
CS-5381320,487412548,00%1883,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3182,363112552,00%497,63
113101422,246402540,00%874,15
Pz.Sfl. IVc5753,765002544,00%1856,64
B14134,752832441,67%135,05
KV-137743,585902433,33%1169,77
S35 CA5759,925802454,17%2052,12
Ares 7581060,007702450,00%1291,47
MTLS-1G14 3668,547772441,67%3229,87
T7 Combat Car 2170,753752454,17%943,20
A46 6446,387012454,17%1514,17
Sherman VC Firefly 61008,718092462,50%1996,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)390,131612347,83%129,33
Somua SAu 404258,613012343,48%510,03
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91436,786792347,83%1139,64
UDES 14 Alt 58946,098062272,73%1245,85
T56 GMC355,641242240,91%1,76
BZ-5871400,1810032272,73%2118,38
M-V-Y101274,777012245,45%751,57
Chimera 81297,277502245,45%1129,34
112 81494,238852245,45%1725,94
Ikv 723440,144662161,90%1684,33
K-91-PT 91758,296502133,33%1481,02
Strv m/425660,406412050,00%2212,24
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101189,706492045,00%613,73
Ho-Ri 3102262,255642025,00%1395,19
Pz.Kpfw. VII102133,058202045,00%1556,39
M47 Iron Arnie 81137,757272055,00%1298,42
TS-54 81367,158402050,00%1437,13
56TP 81169,207462050,00%1220,06
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4805,109612060,00%2455,02
25TP KSUST II5817,586181952,63%2470,94
Birch Gun4345,533281947,37%1219,46
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81025,957351947,37%2133,24
VK 168.01 (P) 81666,119231957,89%2304,20
Lion 101767,636771942,11%1217,07
AMX 383103,441871838,89%71,65
Vz. 71 Tesák10885,336401833,33%784,84
SDP 58 Kilana81311,008701877,78%1516,25
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8997,335621833,33%1058,69
121B 101576,287161850,00%1219,60
WZ-132-110578,065091741,18%373,74
Alecto4257,183261764,71%735,69
Churchill Gun Carrier6358,413631758,82%543,94
Caliban 81246,768761770,59%1466,21
P.435787,198191675,00%3342,84
Type 95 Heavy4548,566301656,25%2694,83
SU-54332,634401675,00%869,93
60G FT5847,886601656,25%2749,75
VK 100.01 (P)81328,446611625,00%1489,12
Lorraine 50 t 91114,696781650,00%1003,78
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3374,314821643,75%898,09
T-127 3390,636141662,50%1919,61
Grant4352,404651560,00%1303,67
Pz.Kpfw. II2169,272411546,67%631,29
Leichttraktor1329,673391560,00%1838,27
SMV CC-5671245,938841560,00%2120,17
Renault UE 573203,072511546,67%493,44
ST-II101261,677121553,33%828,66
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5695,677531560,00%2282,63
M54 Renegade 81136,475341526,67%967,38
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3427,294141442,86%2259,05
AMX 30 B101411,146941457,14%1162,64
Staghound Mk. III6755,715771442,86%1247,23
Kunze Panzer 91448,507401457,14%1496,90
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3236,504001450,00%1102,52
Stridsyxa 81728,148881457,14%1909,42
TS-5 81505,078971471,43%1802,71
Turán III prototípus 5602,076561450,00%1604,70
SU-100I 5926,297181457,14%1825,46
Renault NC-311233,623551353,85%1410,61
IS-2 shielded 71334,3810321376,92%2092,98
T-45 2519,468781384,62%3752,78
AC 1 Sentinel 4347,084391346,15%1300,48
Light Mk. VIC 2201,233831338,46%1090,08
59-Patton 81255,776611330,77%1652,27
M3 Stuart3120,752921250,00%339,26
Valentine AT4346,424201266,67%1170,40
Marder 38T4424,004601250,00%1114,46
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6424,925751250,00%991,30
Ashigaru 101576,086881250,00%1000,35
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2277,555031172,73%1817,61
Renault FT115,27731145,45%44,42
SDP 44 Burza61125,097701163,64%2482,49
SDP 40 Zadymka51234,826291136,36%3291,56
M8A14179,642711145,45%267,60
M22 Locust 3222,454431154,55%923,19
T25 Pilot Number 1 8944,276881145,45%1092,47
T 54D 91422,608311070,00%1405,77
Object 590 91048,305291030,00%689,82
ISU-122S 71367,007821060,00%2147,69
Fiat 30001204,11281922,22%932,44
Object 268101667,89714955,56%1156,79
Škoda T 56 81455,00793944,44%1372,88
Chrysler K GF 81076,89876966,67%1289,16
NC 70 Błyskawica10546,88336812,50%92,00
SDP 57 Gowika71083,38809875,00%1608,22
T-62A10918,38480825,00%397,50
Black Prince II 71355,251071875,00%2035,95
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91264,00776862,50%1186,19
T-34 shielded 5872,751010887,50%2936,90
LTP 3245,13359862,50%1191,32
T404887,29987785,71%3891,00
TS-60 91340,00920785,71%1160,67
ISU-122-2 81325,14694742,86%1211,05
M-IV-Y 8674,43555742,86%443,55
Turtle Mk. I 81161,14615728,57%866,30
122 TM 81153,86713742,86%1187,54
BT-2297,17154650,00%286,03
Crusader6398,67427650,00%1021,69
Sturmpanzer II4155,33143616,67%230,68
DBV-152 101668,8333060,00%695,50
FV4025 Contriver11951,33730650,00%470,23
SU-2-122 5716,83638666,67%1842,57
AMBT 8877,00454616,67%744,93
Object 268 Version V 101904,17786666,67%1279,12
AAT60 81914,17767633,33%1896,33
UDES 03 Alt 3 91472,17917683,33%1286,43
Matilda Black Prince 5641,00496633,33%1594,50
43 M. Toldi III 3309,00487666,67%1582,06
Renault FT 75 BS2252,203165100,00%1726,62
Panzerjäger I2191,80195540,00%526,42
T2 Medium Tank2117,40207560,00%517,49
Renault FT AC2341,80283540,00%1446,32
FV224 Chopper7922,60577540,00%908,80
Tiger-Maus 91097,40642540,00%589,13
IT-3 4596,00601540,00%2336,80
Pz.Sfl. IC 4569,407895100,00%2234,45
T-103 81301,6045450,00%1220,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5496,40464540,00%1038,86
Chrysler K 81210,20679520,00%1101,89
GSOR 1010 FB 8483,40594560,00%458,12
VK 45.03 71371,20675540,00%1554,42
MS-119,2550425,00%0,00
Sexton II3168,50221450,00%578,22
Vz. 60S Dravec 102981,25912450,00%2073,93
Object 263101880,75567425,00%983,35
Object 283 92262,001003475,00%2823,31
AMR 35 2529,25613450,00%3145,59
T-116 3482,75602450,00%2226,89
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103268,501130475,00%3366,66
Škoda T 45 71590,251292475,00%3127,33
Char de transition 61160,50652425,00%1828,96
A43 BP prototype 6812,001007475,00%1469,24
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81016,25613425,00%927,55
14TP4720,00720366,67%3689,12
SU-182233,67231333,33%1791,55
T-262141,00302366,67%744,37
Covenanter5288,00279333,33%695,11
T-703207,67335366,67%871,65
Object 274a 81353,3313683100,00%1833,05
ERAC 105 Proto 9766,00735366,67%961,39
TL-7 9554,33459333,33%179,04
KV-1SA 5437,33501333,33%644,06
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81471,33666333,33%1570,53
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 61025,33938366,67%2176,36
Churchill Crocodile 61496,331054366,67%3247,07
Vickers Medium Mk. I1143,00271250,00%707,10
Kolohousenka1669,0040620,00%4809,42
Vickers Medium Mk. II269,505520,00%71,30
SU-26381,50152250,00%111,18
BZ-58-2 91271,50625250,00%834,16
Gabler’s Destroyer 5713,50671250,00%2978,97
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3751,0051920,00%1258,94
Windhund 8880,50542250,00%736,58
Char Mle. 75 92401,0012342100,00%4705,44
KV-1 shielded 51393,0089920,00%4165,32
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8797,0046420,00%555,62
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2658,50726250,00%2452,84
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2401,50594250,00%1828,65
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61123,009232100,00%2457,78
Patton the Tank 9794,50504250,00%570,83
Toro 91305,50732250,00%1018,82
T1E6 2148,00240250,00%558,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5713,0048320,00%1932,67
DZT-159 91381,5011282100,00%1395,70
Object 265T 91406,0011382100,00%1461,47
KB-52 91998,5013502100,00%1899,19
Strv fm/211115,004041100,00%669,89
Hotchkiss H352122,003301100,00%563,06
Vz. 64 Blesk8862,0029010,00%1007,35
M2 Medium Tank3382,0032710,00%1526,58
AT-120,005810,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1200,004801100,00%1183,46
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2188,005221100,00%931,20
FSV Scheme A7604,0024210,00%564,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5501,006621100,00%1251,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51440,0014001100,00%4360,71
M4-85 5292,0031710,00%343,45
ARMT 5270,007531100,00%611,93
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3601,0042010,00%1864,45
L-60 2489,009571100,00%3896,56
M16/43 Sahariano 3353,007581100,00%1191,43
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4813,008151100,00%2007,01
Saryuda 9595,0026910,00%173,60
AMX ELC 901 6701,0042510,00%1441,19
FCM 2C 3753,009861100,00%2169,06
Valiant 5405,006411100,00%990,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2228,0035510,00%1076,68
FCM 50 t 81800,0013621100,00%2292,94
IMT 81329,0011001100,00%1538,46
Chi-Go 71409,0043810,00%1330,00
Fantôme 92806,0012451100,00%2878,80

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-01-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-01-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-24
Left: 2017-01-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-09-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-12
Left: 2016-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-28
Left: 2016-10-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-14
Left: 2017-01-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-09-22
Left: 2016-01-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2012-10-02
Left: 2015-09-20