atkas

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles803856101201
Ø Tier8,1910,0010,149,76
Victories3979649,51%116,67%4443,56%8341,29%
Defeats3973249,43%583,33%5453,47%11356,22%
Draws8571,07%00,00%32,97%52,49%
Battles survived1475318,35%00,00%1615,84%2512,44%
Tanks destroyed664310,8310,17600,591030,51
Destruction ratio1,010,170,710,59
Tanks spotted861051,0740,671161,153211,60
Damage dealt1.217,161.003,171.334,761.108,75
Capture points221090,2800,00570,56840,42
Defense points275550,3400,0060,0690,04
Experience599,21559,67668,70630,24
WN71039,61189,18689,10643,60
WN81315,36384,69929,61871,29
Total
Battles80385
Ø Tier8,19
Victories3979649,51%
Defeats3973249,43%
Draws8571,07%
Battles survived1475318,35%
Tanks destroyed664310,83
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted861051,07
Damage dealt1.217,16
Capture points221090,28
Defense points275550,34
Experience599,21
WN71039,61
WN81315,36
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier10,00
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt1.003,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience559,67
WN7189,18
WN8384,69
Past 7 days
Battles101
Ø Tier10,14
Victories4443,56%
Defeats5453,47%
Draws32,97%
Battles survived1615,84%
Tanks destroyed600,59
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted1161,15
Damage dealt1.334,76
Capture points570,56
Defense points60,06
Experience668,70
WN7689,10
WN8929,61
Past 30 days
Battles201
Ø Tier9,76
Victories8341,29%
Defeats11356,22%
Draws52,49%
Battles survived2512,44%
Tanks destroyed1030,51
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted3211,60
Damage dealt1.108,75
Capture points840,42
Defense points90,04
Experience630,24
WN7643,60
WN8871,29
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.056,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience369,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats466,67%
Draws116,67%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt1.056,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience369,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt86,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience63,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt86,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience63,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt631,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience591,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt631,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience591,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles221000
Victories8136,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13862,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5424,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1280,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt360,870,000,000,00
Capture points1480,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1410,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience199,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles221
Victories8136,65%
Defeats13862,44%
Draws20,90%
Battles survived5424,43%
Tanks destroyed800,36
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted1280,58
Damage dealt360,87
Capture points1480,67
Defense points1410,64
Experience199,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles916000
Victories34938,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55660,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23225,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6980,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10381,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.154,970,000,000,00
Capture points12031,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points13121,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience505,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles916
Victories34938,10%
Defeats55660,70%
Draws111,20%
Battles survived23225,33%
Tanks destroyed6980,76
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted10381,13
Damage dealt1.154,97
Capture points12031,31
Defense points13121,43
Experience505,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories1926,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5273,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived912,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted640,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt925,870,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points791,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience287,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories1926,76%
Defeats5273,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived912,68%
Tanks destroyed240,34
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted640,90
Damage dealt925,87
Capture points00,00
Defense points791,11
Experience287,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt930,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience365,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt930,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience365,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (417)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 81452,58739720054,22%1897,51
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81219,06642342248,68%1285,27
T26E4 SuperPershing 81152,68700311551,65%1605,60
WZ-111 81323,80785265053,66%1751,09
IS-3A 81344,81766259752,98%1535,21
FV215b (183) 101666,90569218148,01%1214,69
T-103 81065,40604181249,28%1120,11
Dicker Max 6631,03379158846,03%1079,36
G.W. E 100101343,43444155845,19%1201,49
Jagdpanzer E 100101959,43620144548,86%1430,78
E 100101971,29630135749,15%1626,40
G.W. Tiger (P)81046,45447128850,70%1306,94
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81039,49613111946,92%1112,15
AMX 50 10081246,1259691049,23%1468,73
FV4202 81099,0064386750,98%1534,13
Waffenträger auf E 100102146,4757485148,06%1563,83
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81521,0556284050,71%1802,55
AMX 50 12091361,1757679347,67%1253,06
IS-381308,3163376951,89%1630,86
Grille 15101691,7251976046,58%1179,99
Grille5527,7327271051,13%1227,37
FV4005 Stage II101344,2654768347,14%893,58
KV-856586,7739360346,60%890,12
ISU-15281334,7259759650,00%1411,35
T77 81137,4766657951,99%1207,97
T3091589,5765354848,54%1434,17
Lorraine 40 t 81080,2760253742,46%1188,62
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91563,1962350348,91%1292,28
Object 261101246,6357248950,10%1015,86
Centurion Action X101553,6458648344,51%1162,04
KV-15281,0724747550,95%442,78
G.W. Tiger91169,8854747448,31%1143,61
Object 70491996,3162747146,71%1710,72
ARL 446801,0751846753,96%1572,40
T54E191509,4368646352,05%1436,32
T110E4101762,0261945544,40%1189,23
Object 252U Defender 81299,3073544351,92%1454,13
T-100 LT10694,8764844247,96%687,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91657,9673640852,70%1757,43
Centurion Mk. 7/191328,1867440346,65%1245,71
T499621,7953740350,37%784,61
AMX 50 B101622,4661839846,23%1150,53
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810958,7654038845,62%685,16
AMX 50 Foch91617,3869638753,49%1512,28
T 55A 91276,5661437947,76%1187,87
AMX 13 909860,8057737844,71%1267,37
AMX 13 10510869,5757937144,47%840,34
T28 Prototype81281,5454136947,15%1393,94
SU-130PM 81146,5364936247,24%1053,25
T-44-100 81077,2663236249,45%1299,69
WZ-111 model 1-491623,2177535849,72%1707,83
STA-18959,4354535147,86%1230,10
Jagdtiger91844,3261734650,00%1792,53
Tortoise91722,2063933648,81%1510,74
Object 268101792,8059733347,15%1251,64
VK 36.01 (H)6513,7134832845,12%743,61
E 7591452,7266832252,17%1356,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91196,9264931651,27%1184,80
KV-48946,8955831549,21%1012,97
T-1091327,3062131451,27%1269,56
WZ-12091347,6466731248,08%1349,30
IS7645,7045830948,22%762,81
M66723,4953230949,84%1117,50
T-1506530,9238830949,84%810,35
M10391600,0372830749,19%1651,32
T3281123,5858930244,04%1241,93
T9591621,2766829550,17%1327,53
Type 6191428,9963929447,62%1432,71
T-34-28851,8355229045,86%1059,16
T2971131,8259527854,32%1585,66
Maus101748,6973026352,47%1318,61
G.W. Panther7872,0044026149,43%1111,44
T57 Heavy101554,8163626050,00%1130,72
Char Futur 4 91539,8573325349,01%1439,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5239,1426524952,21%518,50
Type 5 Chi-Ri7756,0750224850,00%1137,16
Tiger II81154,5464524847,58%1297,31
Panhard EBR 10510500,9257324144,81%360,30
Hummel6609,5833423647,03%849,34
11081219,6370923553,19%1617,73
Centurion Mk. I81009,1759423148,48%1306,96
T34 B 81107,5763323051,74%1349,68
IS-7101989,1775822244,59%1675,85
SU-1527686,2149621347,89%861,65
T25/27774,7349721146,92%1018,91
Kunze Panzer 91296,7065821153,08%1206,64
Cromwell6649,0755720650,49%1281,67
Strv 103B101760,2663420546,34%1123,76
Jagdpanther II81349,4660020451,47%1463,05
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81198,5356420348,28%1374,53
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101591,3956120241,58%1015,05
IS-3-II91349,5966620248,02%1176,27
ST-I91410,1160420150,25%1325,44
Sturer Emil7944,7254920051,50%1439,14
AT 1581373,8762819449,48%1605,95
AMX AC mle. 4881195,4660219447,94%1318,63
Type 4 Chi-To6716,3156418843,09%1405,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101291,1558018839,89%835,80
SU-855299,3221218744,39%531,44
M4A1 Revalorisé 81098,9271018447,83%1307,79
Tiger I7764,2740418244,51%899,41
SU-1006782,8538018254,40%1531,90
AMX 50 Foch B101630,1558418242,86%1032,94
StuG III Ausf. G5261,4925717847,75%423,97
Type 586640,8652317544,00%1173,75
T2881327,5555917551,43%1374,36
IS-27985,3360817454,02%1416,28
AMX M4 mle. 457821,5549617246,51%1090,68
Type 4 Heavy91175,1563517051,18%1002,80
T110E3101839,1065116546,06%1319,21
M18 Hellcat6586,1235416145,34%857,41
Char Mle. 75 9464,9155816140,99%354,34
Škoda T 5091041,0352916042,50%763,51
STB-1101409,6652215851,90%1080,02
AT 86813,9861715753,50%1670,37
T-34-17738,5151215651,28%1093,80
212A91661,4278115659,62%1869,24
Nashorn6637,1142915646,15%1004,42
Comet7904,6751615448,70%1555,59
Prototipo Standard B91369,1368815150,99%1287,27
M40/M4381171,2469414955,03%1335,83
Ares 90101494,4765214938,26%929,32
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8653,1261414353,15%1288,13
Progetto M40 mod. 65101600,4264714251,41%1177,63
Tiger (P)7916,8049314247,89%1203,11
Vz. 71 Tesák10748,1862613742,34%645,02
Black Rock 111647,1473613745,26%920,99
BDR G1 B5547,5936113551,11%1109,31
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10757,2362113545,93%654,11
T-284117,2914713346,62%155,91
O-Ho81154,7469013346,62%1284,15
KV-37809,8847013350,38%922,02
Manticore10695,0356713035,38%513,15
AMX 13 757516,0661512850,00%1014,58
Leopard Prototyp A91311,0267012849,22%1095,92
AMX M4 mle. 54101620,8469812749,61%1105,55
121101349,9656512652,38%1019,01
WZ-111-1G FT81154,9960712445,97%1162,13
O-Ni7947,3466612054,17%1323,28
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5332,9124011943,70%778,51
M41 Walker Bulldog8738,9362211850,00%1372,35
Concept 1B 91565,3679311850,00%1164,16
Concept No. 5101544,7264211642,24%943,72
leKpz Borkenkäfer11909,8869811649,14%772,53
T376393,0848211451,75%987,98
Jagdpanzer IV6551,8135111251,79%934,93
E 50 Ausf. M101429,4872211251,79%1100,96
Panhard EBR 909333,2950711137,84%198,99
TVP VTU Koncept8831,7659310949,54%1073,20
T-62A101414,9662610940,37%945,02
STA-2 8998,4760410844,44%1241,66
Rinoceronte101759,8665710745,79%1183,77
IS-4102213,7067610748,60%1882,88
Vz. 55101667,9762910646,23%1107,36
Taschenratte112141,5087410642,45%1149,38
VK 75.01 (K) 81113,8267110650,00%1227,81
WZ-111G FT91762,1779910558,10%1629,97
Jagdpanther71114,5449010460,58%1715,55
UDES 0381271,5957010347,57%1359,48
VK 30.02 (M)6660,4339810341,75%1173,09
Sturmpanzer II4195,371379841,84%436,33
T1 Heavy5453,444389643,75%782,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer483,391619554,74%141,17
TNH T Vz. 5191555,197749551,58%1439,66
Emil II91404,967239453,19%1250,44
Pz.Sfl. IVc5553,393129457,45%1510,44
Object 26391525,777409456,38%1369,29
Conqueror Gun Carriage101056,984459339,78%711,70
M3 Lee4200,162269052,22%615,04
Ho-Ri 191655,107039045,56%1341,60
M127782,646139048,89%971,15
T675313,663539058,89%645,34
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8830,736249050,00%874,88
Panther7647,814288843,18%859,90
50TP Tyszkiewicza91547,517598852,27%1421,84
SU-85B4223,831968851,14%452,57
T92 HMC101104,955468853,41%959,40
Panzer 58 Mutz 8895,416318845,45%1001,59
Conqueror91570,157438754,02%1469,89
Hirschkäfer111655,846758749,43%1020,66
AT 25499,064088350,60%1243,20
M374164,561348243,90%359,29
Object 70591871,348228257,32%1832,83
SU-10181201,136448051,25%1380,27
T110E5101707,236927754,55%1363,30
Alecto4189,082217644,74%314,65
E 5091340,356137451,35%1369,43
FV4004 Conway91303,966477347,95%1107,22
XM551 Sheridan10688,046307347,95%583,92
T-34-856697,295497240,28%1401,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.493,241877054,29%171,98
VK 30.01 (H)5364,872506944,93%696,30
VK 20.01 (D)4205,642396956,52%547,76
M415356,192696854,41%503,79
O-I6680,384846848,53%1136,12
T-345404,034676756,72%1134,01
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101751,826716643,94%1216,85
AT 771375,458026651,52%2177,54
M53/M5591038,416646662,12%949,51
FV230 Canopener101268,296936648,48%712,95
Ho-Ri 3102055,805806546,15%1435,42
Leopard 1101690,605506543,08%1175,23
Type T-345388,803986451,56%1078,14
Panther II8922,085916445,31%1120,47
Konštrukta T-34/1007815,395866152,46%1260,81
Strv 107-12112168,907506149,18%1304,07
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181164,396526140,98%1111,46
T1 HMC278,491325961,02%391,82
KV-26254,072275846,55%200,24
IS-M81316,597825855,17%1831,09
M5A1 Stuart4239,493205747,37%700,06
BZ-75101836,357895749,12%1265,53
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68292,474545736,84%217,34
Emil I81254,917845655,36%1481,19
AMX 65 t8641,615275650,00%609,07
113101410,586055543,64%998,94
Object 705A101925,917265554,55%1500,59
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8903,066215350,94%927,17
B14256,233025232,69%509,34
53TP Markowskiego81013,316095244,23%979,93
AE Phase I 91396,787725164,71%1371,10
VK 30.01 (P)6843,387155064,00%1867,35
Valentine AT4203,731764938,78%358,75
IS-2-II81137,087324957,14%1387,68
FV4025 Contriver111681,376594926,53%802,65
Type 3 Chi-Nu5485,194434841,67%1313,21
Churchill I5552,105034847,92%1300,62
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91301,676294845,83%968,79
Cobra 91230,296364850,00%1036,02
T-46352,621064742,55%28,36
Object 430U101583,347694751,06%1153,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs483,371424650,00%122,06
T-549876,115964636,96%601,87
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291607,768404560,00%1526,76
M48A5 Patton101418,366124537,78%945,49
Object 260 101446,476414542,22%864,39
Type 5781270,986994445,45%1307,97
TVP T 50/51101473,407054355,81%1211,26
Gorilla111408,816034341,86%692,38
P.44 Pantera81138,056144238,10%1348,48
VK 100.01 (P)81363,388554261,90%1765,10
Saryuda 91119,145234254,76%797,39
Kranvagn101159,245854146,34%650,26
Obsidian 81234,377154156,10%1500,67
Type 1 Chi-He4316,303954047,50%921,31
M26 Pershing81166,937304052,50%1578,55
FV217 Badger101398,286874055,00%929,12
HWK 30 8415,104634047,50%520,90
Marder II3154,951593943,59%277,56
S-517864,657123754,05%1131,14
SU-14-281188,897163756,76%1306,67
Churchill VII6632,384473732,43%1018,44
M2 Medium Tank3103,141443754,05%248,20
AMX 30 1er prototype91351,687473756,76%1182,78
T26E5 Patriot 8734,705783740,54%651,17
Crusader6339,533643650,00%962,66
60TP Lewandowskiego101364,756113638,89%726,65
Pz.Kpfw. VII101641,065663638,89%895,50
Tiger-Maus 91135,226303638,89%770,70
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8294,574663542,86%269,64
SU-76M467,561273458,82%174,18
M8A14237,852483455,88%517,71
ARL V396691,475413461,76%1373,67
FV215b 101784,337043360,61%1375,88
T-50586,843303253,13%140,09
Chrysler K GF 8934,636173237,50%855,56
T698676,194623164,52%770,49
Super Conqueror101804,067083138,71%1162,53
Leichttraktor139,63553023,33%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IVb4304,872443066,67%1149,98
Object 268 Version 4101552,606613046,67%947,36
Ho-Ri 28886,904982948,28%909,91
S35 CA5643,835142958,62%1608,63
AMX Chasseur de chars 8775,935272941,38%894,03
Type 6891406,048112860,71%1285,52
AMX AC mle. 467696,003762832,14%746,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G383,251602839,29%54,60
BT-7439,331042748,15%86,81
Sturmpanzer I Bison3134,631472770,37%506,28
Strv 103-091004,524702755,56%707,62
CAV mod. 71111579,587832653,85%1091,41
Renault FT120,60932556,00%137,09
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3106,121542544,00%149,64
T-26245,52772528,00%0,42
M4A1 Sherman5360,003982454,17%955,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3212,171852437,50%666,96
Covenanter5208,963522454,17%597,59
Lorraine 155 mle. 507805,546162445,83%1013,58
Windhund 81113,045702441,67%1017,38
T34 8944,046232343,48%1038,61
Object 140101493,786832343,48%1119,24
Škoda T 256467,184432236,36%710,82
Type 71101302,416062245,45%717,00
STG Guard 81012,325862236,36%1082,23
T28 Concept 7797,915072263,64%1309,50
Panzerjäger I225,48732133,33%0,00
WZ-111 model 5A101740,718282161,90%1487,67
M46 Patton9996,906362142,86%715,25
ST-II101201,626982152,38%795,44
Ikv 65 Alt II6797,755072050,00%1351,68
AT-12115,201112050,00%282,17
AMX 67 Imbattable111172,756052040,00%497,45
IS-6 B 8688,255372045,00%543,55
M3 Stuart3105,531641952,63%289,30
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)247,68681926,32%0,00
Marder 38T4419,003211942,11%1106,43
Somua SM 81166,264921926,32%949,01
Type 5 Heavy101040,007381855,56%568,20
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2132,941501844,44%366,21
TNH 105/100081098,537361758,82%1225,69
SMV CC-6781100,187931764,71%1380,63
TOG II* 6916,295051776,47%1707,50
UDES 15/16101630,137781656,25%1111,07
T-34-2G FT7721,636071675,00%1020,52
TS-54 8880,445931637,50%604,96
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81161,756221643,75%1108,88
T3 HMC268,931331553,33%151,11
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81182,475071540,00%1007,89
Fantôme 9867,735581540,00%591,36
T2 Medium Tank287,571391450,00%280,74
T56 GMC3144,711931471,43%531,56
M446501,215041457,14%771,92
Pz.Kpfw. II296,851721353,85%281,11
M3 Light 321,541061346,15%83,72
Matilda4185,752271266,67%479,09
Hotchkiss H352113,581681250,00%378,20
A-20593,582231258,33%220,17
Object 25792058,429121266,67%2442,92
Chimera 81552,839721266,67%1917,57
Super Hellcat 7479,923321216,67%432,93
Vickers Mk. E Type B273,091181154,55%171,71
AMX 38339,731131172,73%261,00
Strv S1 81197,735841145,45%1158,71
D23397,304341050,00%1689,55
T1 Cunningham120,601231060,00%161,35
50TP prototyp 81059,706301040,00%944,46
M2 Light286,302081060,00%284,45
Vz. 60S Dravec 101595,506201030,00%749,58
Charioteer8534,304611050,00%403,52
Object 283 91130,205761040,00%837,73
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8970,006501050,00%951,90
Heavy Tank No. VI 6712,404891050,00%1022,86
Löwe 81204,108691060,00%1601,10
SU-100Y 60,001571040,00%22,36
Cromwell B 6384,903171050,00%524,41
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81028,906571050,00%1180,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6273,404541070,00%471,22
ISU-122S 7551,504731050,00%618,85
112 81255,706591040,00%1495,06
MS-1115,0051922,22%0,00
SU-182115,2269922,22%417,48
VK 16.02 Leopard558,33191955,56%164,21
O-I Experimental5555,11439922,22%874,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2135,22432955,56%598,12
Cruiser Mk. IV4172,50268837,50%302,98
GSOR the TANK 91542,25890875,00%1728,77
Object 268 Version V 101575,75753850,00%1046,06
Nergal 81118,75735862,50%1172,74
SU-5486,57210757,14%205,66
Renault FT AC2200,71143728,57%635,65
WZ-113G FT10980,29503771,43%610,28
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)270,86188771,43%410,17
T92 8908,43758757,14%1970,04
BT-22119,67151666,67%581,03
Ikv 90 Typ B7673,83433650,00%808,39
WZ-131G FT6478,50426633,33%615,21
Renault UE 573124,83196650,00%228,35
Somua SAu 40494,33121616,67%2,70
Stitch 8880,33539650,00%701,26
IS-5 (Object 730) 8661,33625650,00%623,99
AMX 404262,40270560,00%1059,81
Object 277102895,60807540,00%2278,14
Object 777 Version II 9732,60439540,00%403,16
Patton the Tank 91133,80534540,00%995,03
Škoda T 45 7847,40821580,00%1060,59
T7 Combat Car 2101,60109560,00%444,10
WZ-120-1G FT 8761,40647560,00%773,26
Renault FT 75 BS271,0049425,00%140,45
M5 Stuart468,25154450,00%94,53
AMX ELC bis552,50276475,00%261,00
AMX 30 B10947,50437425,00%442,30
K-91-PT 9575,25409425,00%208,36
CS-52 LIS 8759,25374425,00%531,88
KV-5 8745,50497425,00%571,15
Light Mk. VIC 2173,50241425,00%752,22
T-34-85M 6480,00367475,00%703,01
TT-130M 91110,25675450,00%917,43
122 TM 81180,00443425,00%866,39
Vickers Medium Mk. I198,33150366,67%548,18
Chi-Ni2119,3310630,00%328,43
Sexton II339,67112333,33%0,00
SDP 40 Zadymka51001,33533366,67%3056,22
Cruiser Mk. III3163,00285366,67%740,32
AMX 105 AM mle. 474386,00347366,67%1353,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4221,00214333,33%472,94
StuG III Ausf. B4352,33292333,33%784,52
M-IV-Y 8802,6739230,00%498,86
MTLS-1G14 3132,3319230,00%229,26
LTP 3200,33269366,67%1037,30
TS-5 8982,67465333,33%829,44
Type 62 7693,50457250,00%1174,42
LT vz. 35296,00251250,00%303,97
D120,0099250,00%85,92
Lorraine 39L AM3148,502752100,00%470,49
Pz.Kpfw. I20,0081250,00%110,55
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10874,50616250,00%492,30
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5186,5018520,00%179,81
Kolohousenka1156,005461100,00%870,27
Renault NC-31128,001271100,00%261,00
P.435122,0012810,00%28,37
Vz. 64 Blesk81289,0010741100,00%2833,05
BZ-16680,006841100,00%261,00
Ares 758327,006091100,00%320,23
T-50-2 6180,004441100,00%460,94
T2 Light Tank 2151,005410,00%407,34
L-60 2129,003281100,00%685,56
Tetrarch 20,001810,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-01-05
Left: 2025-01-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-09
Left: 2024-12-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-15
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-12-13
Left: 2023-01-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-05-06
Left: 2019-12-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-08
Left: 2019-02-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-29
Left: 2018-07-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-21
Left: 2018-12-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-02
Left: 2018-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-15
Left: 2017-04-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-02
Left: 2021-09-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-23
Left: 2018-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-18
Left: 2016-08-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-09
Left: 2016-10-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-02
Left: 2015-10-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-08-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-06-22