armeedeterre2REP

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-01-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2002601967
Ø Tier7,240,009,379,48
Victories965248,20%00,00%842,11%2638,81%
Defeats1011950,53%00,00%1157,89%4059,70%
Draws2551,27%00,00%00,00%11,49%
Battles survived600429,98%00,00%631,58%2232,84%
Tanks destroyed130390,6500,0080,42400,60
Destruction ratio0,930,000,620,89
Tanks spotted134580,6700,0060,32210,31
Damage dealt877,550,001.119,471.601,37
Capture points481132,4000,00201,05200,30
Defense points59600,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience514,800,00688,53711,03
WN7831,620,00476,70641,93
WN8975,010,00768,321088,46
Total
Battles20026
Ø Tier7,24
Victories965248,20%
Defeats1011950,53%
Draws2551,27%
Battles survived600429,98%
Tanks destroyed130390,65
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted134580,67
Damage dealt877,55
Capture points481132,40
Defense points59600,30
Experience514,80
WN7831,62
WN8975,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles19
Ø Tier9,37
Victories842,11%
Defeats1157,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed80,42
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted60,32
Damage dealt1.119,47
Capture points201,05
Defense points00,00
Experience688,53
WN7476,70
WN8768,32
Past 30 days
Battles67
Ø Tier9,48
Victories2638,81%
Defeats4059,70%
Draws11,49%
Battles survived2232,84%
Tanks destroyed400,60
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted210,31
Damage dealt1.601,37
Capture points200,30
Defense points00,00
Experience711,03
WN7641,93
WN81088,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt474,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience273,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt474,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience273,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt365,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience70,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt365,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience70,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles224000
Victories7935,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14263,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5022,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1570,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt490,880,000,000,00
Capture points4101,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1860,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience224,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles224
Victories7935,27%
Defeats14263,39%
Draws31,34%
Battles survived5022,32%
Tanks destroyed1090,49
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted1570,70
Damage dealt490,88
Capture points4101,83
Defense points1860,83
Experience224,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles126000
Victories6753,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5241,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws75,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5946,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1190,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt956,430,000,000,00
Capture points3382,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1291,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience612,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles126
Victories6753,17%
Defeats5241,27%
Draws75,56%
Battles survived5946,83%
Tanks destroyed860,68
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted1190,94
Damage dealt956,43
Capture points3382,68
Defense points1291,02
Experience612,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles753000
Victories44158,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26835,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws445,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34445,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4740,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5250,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt842,740,000,000,00
Capture points12281,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6910,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience542,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles753
Victories44158,57%
Defeats26835,59%
Draws445,84%
Battles survived34445,68%
Tanks destroyed4740,63
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted5250,70
Damage dealt842,74
Capture points12281,63
Defense points6910,92
Experience542,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt314,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience182,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt314,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience182,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (286)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T2971058,5856585054,00%1350,88
Heavy Tank No. VI 6697,0147977550,58%1094,74
IS-381125,2952169048,99%1242,31
Tiger II81086,2052765452,75%1191,81
KV-856635,8531962344,62%969,85
T328953,1153461949,27%970,13
Löwe 81080,9668659147,55%1123,27
LT-432 8638,1857158048,97%985,53
T-34-85M 6905,5665957754,25%1531,07
M66800,7043752549,33%1231,50
Super Conqueror101597,4962450044,40%1032,37
IS-7101489,4266546346,65%1047,87
Conqueror91450,0271040648,28%1261,16
IS7880,6043336348,48%1158,07
G.W. E 100101100,3649530444,41%821,87
VK 30.01 (P)6507,0729529746,46%696,99
Object 25791382,5275327950,18%1261,53
KV-15516,5734724551,43%1032,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5326,4626423553,62%756,68
M10391268,1372223250,00%1097,73
Caernarvon81067,0068321443,46%1076,17
Super Hellcat 7690,9646520844,71%821,25
Tiger I71049,2950619449,48%1361,03
G.W. Tiger91145,5354017952,51%1010,42
T110E5101335,9059217741,81%791,27
ARL 446551,4336017150,29%843,22
112 81068,4774517151,46%1197,96
M18 Hellcat6502,4935116842,86%651,77
TS-5 81217,1066716851,79%1184,95
60TP Lewandowskiego101502,9466816450,61%966,23
G.W. Tiger (P)8951,3653815643,59%993,15
M10 RBFM 5529,1843315643,59%913,07
Pz.Kpfw. VII101600,7365214743,54%990,49
Black Prince7588,9343813647,79%599,74
IS-27662,2047413542,96%644,17
T25/27687,3747112839,84%760,79
T-1506626,3637012550,40%1005,76
FV217 Badger101494,8571912551,20%897,77
M10 Wolverine5344,6025912344,72%554,68
Tiger (P)7808,1245712252,46%993,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4158,7418611752,14%402,21
E 7591129,0962811741,03%799,49
Type T-345413,6830611550,43%1116,63
Churchill VII6461,9438011145,95%599,07
IS-6 B 81046,5063111145,95%997,24
Type 586406,3138010951,38%632,05
50TP Tyszkiewicza91340,0356210741,12%1055,11
G.W. Panther7680,2461410558,10%782,30
T-284150,2015210235,29%192,05
T1 Heavy5416,0835510054,00%738,82
Vz. 68 Squall 8528,005749848,98%723,54
WZ-111 model 1-491039,696449744,33%758,57
Churchill I5413,713049750,52%794,38
FV4004 Conway91297,616589548,42%960,91
AT-FV230 Breaker111614,497579448,94%862,18
T-463130,291399141,76%326,36
T110E3101478,786698950,56%876,25
KV-37674,254648844,32%697,98
Type 3 Chi-Nu5304,112698747,13%652,51
Hummel6544,614738247,56%663,11
T9591313,075128141,98%827,33
Ares 758987,847397647,37%1053,57
Type 63 81198,117857550,67%1229,47
STG Guard 8789,165487441,89%701,67
BDR G1 B5353,112817350,68%550,55
Type 5781152,007747252,78%1102,29
KV-1SA 5535,975907252,78%1054,79
FV215b 101371,307166946,38%970,26
Coccodrillo 101559,147486947,83%1004,87
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91281,286946950,72%1097,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8958,726586949,28%992,52
E 100101509,857226844,12%1002,61
T376270,523586755,22%575,89
O-I Experimental5475,683026544,62%756,06
Charioteer Nomad 81085,666476552,31%932,51
53TP Markowskiego81033,066206336,51%968,67
M24 Chaffee5246,833166349,21%643,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81018,446486353,97%894,51
FV226 Contradictious 81103,596916140,98%890,08
XM66F 8929,736305947,46%765,68
Patton the Tank 91096,836855844,83%961,52
Emil I8686,794595743,86%500,74
113 Beijing Opera 101124,726035735,09%564,84
TVP VTU Koncept8614,235495646,43%581,93
Tortoise91210,397355455,56%881,63
Matilda4198,081915341,51%310,58
P.43 bis6463,905165251,92%726,00
FV215b (183) 101454,566475242,31%826,77
SU-86604,824135038,00%595,80
T2881017,505145052,00%936,39
Ares 8591067,486915046,00%757,02
T-1091115,355874946,94%832,40
T698724,885034934,69%577,12
AT 158785,906154854,17%690,46
T25 AT7860,105274845,83%1121,52
1108774,816354751,06%760,56
Emil II91122,876514645,65%768,14
T-50593,782484654,35%176,56
P.435408,384304542,22%963,02
40TP Habicha6508,984224533,33%688,29
Kranvagn101334,705794429,55%704,91
AMX M4 mle. 457609,053374447,73%613,24
Panhard AMD 178B6219,443154346,51%395,27
Type 5 Ke-Ho4208,792234247,62%542,46
M5A1 Stuart4116,622434252,38%240,81
Charioteer81234,297154151,22%1245,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3129,951574057,50%370,17
Konštrukta T-34/1007479,004263941,03%453,28
Type 4 Chi-To6325,332273935,90%321,11
B14145,001903852,63%254,97
M3 Lee4211,762123836,84%545,10
M16/43 Sahariano 3448,536023857,89%1322,65
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91081,785953743,24%663,45
Crusader6238,192153633,33%406,34
Grille5420,864053542,86%704,54
Sturer Emil7922,005493548,57%1130,60
Covenanter5196,652683441,18%413,12
45TP Habicha7750,306233351,52%915,97
Panzerwagen 39 3277,423543336,36%1036,60
Type 6891231,306913342,42%807,25
T-116 3173,582693354,55%665,37
Type 4 Ju-To71038,816953253,13%1234,68
KV-48608,285763253,13%547,58
GSOR 1010 FB 8880,446353256,25%931,94
Sturmpanzer II4216,192723154,84%602,23
M5 Stuart4126,353263170,97%354,95
GSOR the TANK 9916,486153145,16%672,26
Vickers Medium Mk. III3142,501363036,67%320,48
M26 Pershing8486,614612835,71%315,85
M36 Jackson6734,214702842,86%1046,92
KV-5 81053,368112860,71%1123,07
Rambo 91160,436882839,29%783,29
Strv 103B101250,045942740,74%607,35
KV-137268,372902748,15%219,87
T54E191078,596112737,04%649,19
Fantôme 91028,676402751,85%804,72
T404305,502132642,31%575,57
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3269,162622552,00%1009,39
Lago4169,041622429,17%254,32
T207458,394252343,48%402,64
25TP KSUST II5340,094222352,17%711,79
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505209,261852321,74%151,68
Vz. 60S Dravec 101564,527862352,17%870,56
P26/404279,953842254,55%736,83
SU-14-17482,363822236,36%380,91
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8692,595042250,00%531,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5568,005532142,86%1352,29
AMX ELC bis5219,453442050,00%597,29
Challenger7880,956542055,00%1066,26
T1 Cunningham1162,322981957,89%1006,10
Pz.Kpfw. II2140,682371957,89%534,56
Durchbruchswagen 24116,892071936,84%49,63
T-50-2 6587,264691936,84%1284,44
Škoda T 245333,062421838,89%589,97
WZ-111 model 5A101363,617531850,00%878,60
Renault UE 573180,561101816,67%338,71
BZ-5871402,227311833,33%1495,35
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101477,896351844,44%848,17
VK 36.01 (H)6423,942811758,82%621,52
Type 95 Heavy4180,712771741,18%359,90
SU-122A5143,652821747,06%123,42
Windhund 8909,355311752,94%867,18
SU-100I 5571,475621741,18%827,43
M15/423256,502071650,00%634,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3122,131751656,25%289,74
BZ-16681367,316671631,25%1435,88
Hotchkiss EBR7224,502881631,25%163,67
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5382,565321668,75%1267,23
O-I6398,872641533,33%402,10
Cruiser Mk. III372,80971526,67%69,64
Type 3 Ju-Nu6983,477601560,00%1622,41
KV-26575,672651540,00%728,27
T28 Prototype8279,604101533,33%0,00
FV4005 Stage II10591,676331560,00%375,13
M4A3E8 Sherman6593,504201450,00%1043,43
Jagdpanzer IV6672,074231428,57%967,28
Type 97 Chi-Ha3212,862011450,00%617,83
Strv 103-09938,715581450,00%611,81
BZ-7510766,937621450,00%389,93
Black Prince II 71095,076821428,57%1288,01
TS-54 8847,077281442,86%585,11
OCP Peacekeeper 91594,719641464,29%1443,85
M3 Stuart3148,082811369,23%596,72
Škoda T 256307,772551338,46%291,10
Type 1 Chi-He4233,232761338,46%454,63
14TP4222,543431338,46%604,40
SU-54213,692671338,46%264,88
Nashorn6700,924751346,15%1037,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3210,002681376,92%884,39
Jagdpanzer E 90 9579,085911353,85%306,96
Strv m/40L3146,832161258,33%454,06
T1 HMC234,33661241,67%29,38
M2 Medium Tank3146,831861241,67%353,70
Achilles6711,924391233,33%965,81
AMX 105 AM mle. 474210,922991266,67%724,29
Type 98 Ke-Ni3238,182731154,55%976,37
T-262113,181341145,45%385,21
Mitsu 1085677,365241163,64%1242,38
T57 Heavy101146,825561118,18%519,85
Object 777 Version II 91288,008801154,55%1074,25
StuG IV 5337,823241154,55%802,05
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)266,60701030,00%77,32
Strv 746411,403441070,00%736,58
UDES 0381422,907911070,00%1524,01
M46 Patton9526,505051040,00%203,36
BZ-6891289,7010101090,00%1189,19
TBT 91314,205871030,00%761,37
LT vz. 383225,44310944,44%796,10
Vickers Mk. E Type B2123,22135944,44%335,59
Type 91 Heavy3153,89172944,44%320,41
Renault FT AC2124,56144944,44%303,12
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5499,44628966,67%1330,68
Leo7450,38426850,00%498,97
Gabler’s Destroyer 5486,50612862,50%1487,48
Char de transition 61068,889978100,00%1866,94
Sturmpanzer I Bison3125,14205757,14%337,12
Jagdpanther7638,29384728,57%568,13
T56 GMC3255,14223757,14%831,82
Cruiser Mk. IV4236,71275742,86%599,20
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6283,14348728,57%431,83
Chi-Go 7635,71531742,86%596,71
D2319,1783633,33%0,00
Strv m/382133,50257633,33%355,59
Type 95 Ha-Go270,33180666,67%287,77
ST vz. 39454,17175633,33%0,89
StuG III Ausf. G51166,33772683,33%3200,00
M4A1 Sherman5312,67358650,00%680,22
T-34-17529,83602650,00%619,99
SU-18280,33118633,33%214,79
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)224,5093633,33%4,60
M14/412138,00118540,00%255,74
AMX 383300,20440560,00%1129,23
SU-263118,80230560,00%270,51
AT 25426,60307540,00%761,93
Object 283 91060,00525540,00%845,01
AMR 35 2220,60295580,00%1202,40
Leox 9685,00409520,00%233,83
Vickers Medium Mk. II2165,00166450,00%696,26
Renault Otsu144,50119475,00%261,00
D1292,75125450,00%247,44
T7 Combat Car 283,75168450,00%261,12
LTP 370,50154475,00%310,62
43 M. Toldi III 3200,503944100,00%964,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I1117,67117333,33%401,24
Strv fm/211145,33380366,67%860,48
10TP3371,00580366,67%1852,38
AMX 40475,00279366,67%257,75
Panzerjäger I2128,0010330,00%247,54
AT 86659,00615366,67%1128,60
AT 771056,678983100,00%1589,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3106,671713100,00%351,94
L-60 2147,33334366,67%864,70
Chi-Ni254,50127250,00%83,91
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2105,502402100,00%596,24
Strv m/425464,504332100,00%1365,26
Renault NC-31176,001682100,00%413,80
Ikv 72354,00118250,00%103,72
Leichttraktor187,5090250,00%244,60
Type 97 Te-Ke 267,50120250,00%155,79
Valentine3398,00351250,00%1244,60
FCM 362272,0040120,00%1297,87
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 64,00233250,00%119,38
MKA 2198,005242100,00%854,91
T-29 3250,5012420,00%657,47
AMX ELC 901 6380,006222100,00%915,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 259,003662100,00%267,53
T78 61186,001095250,00%2193,87
A7E3 3293,50470250,00%1046,10
Kolohousenka1400,0045810,00%2986,47
Fiat 30001359,003521100,00%2262,31
Renault FT112,001501100,00%261,00
Renault FT 75 BS2259,002941100,00%1505,90
M2 Light283,007010,00%74,97
Pvlvv fm/422139,0017610,00%323,94
MS-11214,003001100,00%1385,79
Lorraine 39L AM399,002661100,00%310,99
T2 Medium Tank2156,001411100,00%809,93
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro20,001610,00%0,00
T3 HMC20,002210,00%0,00
Valentine AT4352,005221100,00%971,56
StuG III Ausf. B4351,0015510,00%589,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5460,006231100,00%924,41
T-34 with L-11 4392,0037810,00%1265,15
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2408,007771100,00%2019,90
Light Mk. VIC 2132,001681100,00%679,57
Valiant 5563,009921100,00%1522,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-01-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-01-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-04
Left: 2016-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-07
Left: 2016-03-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-24
Left: 2016-09-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-28
Left: 2017-08-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-17
Left: 2019-01-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-12
Left: 2018-09-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-22
Left: 2016-05-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-06-30