ant_odesa

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-04-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles673511144333
Ø Tier8,3910,3610,4110,13
Victories3457051,33%654,55%1943,18%14944,74%
Defeats3158346,89%545,45%2352,27%18054,05%
Draws11981,78%00,00%24,55%41,20%
Battles survived2031330,16%436,36%1227,27%9628,83%
Tanks destroyed648690,96100,91360,821760,53
Destruction ratio1,381,431,130,74
Tanks spotted750511,1180,73340,771680,50
Damage dealt1.272,891.584,821.723,821.049,49
Capture points1089511,62312,82451,021660,50
Defense points509540,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience626,56538,00608,48512,67
WN71180,03989,69802,93522,83
WN81465,171086,041132,46686,64
Total
Battles67351
Ø Tier8,39
Victories3457051,33%
Defeats3158346,89%
Draws11981,78%
Battles survived2031330,16%
Tanks destroyed648690,96
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted750511,11
Damage dealt1.272,89
Capture points1089511,62
Defense points509540,76
Experience626,56
WN71180,03
WN81465,17
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier10,36
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed100,91
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted80,73
Damage dealt1.584,82
Capture points312,82
Defense points00,00
Experience538,00
WN7989,69
WN81086,04
Past 7 days
Battles44
Ø Tier10,41
Victories1943,18%
Defeats2352,27%
Draws24,55%
Battles survived1227,27%
Tanks destroyed360,82
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted340,77
Damage dealt1.723,82
Capture points451,02
Defense points00,00
Experience608,48
WN7802,93
WN81132,46
Past 30 days
Battles333
Ø Tier10,13
Victories14944,74%
Defeats18054,05%
Draws41,20%
Battles survived9628,83%
Tanks destroyed1760,53
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1680,50
Damage dealt1.049,49
Capture points1660,50
Defense points00,00
Experience512,67
WN7522,83
WN8686,64
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles458000
Victories26257,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17037,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws265,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18640,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2850,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5311,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.192,080,000,000,00
Capture points12922,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3740,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience681,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles458
Victories26257,21%
Defeats17037,12%
Draws265,68%
Battles survived18640,61%
Tanks destroyed2850,62
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted5311,16
Damage dealt1.192,08
Capture points12922,82
Defense points3740,82
Experience681,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles360000
Victories23866,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10830,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws143,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15843,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2440,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3140,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt890,650,000,000,00
Capture points12323,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5081,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience690,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles360
Victories23866,11%
Defeats10830,00%
Draws143,89%
Battles survived15843,89%
Tanks destroyed2440,68
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted3140,87
Damage dealt890,65
Capture points12323,42
Defense points5081,41
Experience690,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories4669,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1928,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt410,120,000,000,00
Capture points1932,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience426,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories4669,70%
Defeats1928,79%
Draws11,52%
Battles survived3045,45%
Tanks destroyed400,61
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted280,42
Damage dealt410,12
Capture points1932,92
Defense points190,29
Experience426,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1523000
Victories90359,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats59338,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws271,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60139,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11440,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16761,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt998,570,000,000,00
Capture points20891,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points18821,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience617,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles1523
Victories90359,29%
Defeats59338,94%
Draws271,77%
Battles survived60139,46%
Tanks destroyed11440,75
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted16761,10
Damage dealt998,57
Capture points20891,37
Defense points18821,24
Experience617,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt724,640,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1029,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience568,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories654,55%
Defeats436,36%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed90,82
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted100,91
Damage dealt724,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points1029,27
Experience568,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles785000
Victories45557,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32040,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30538,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5190,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8891,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt943,470,000,000,00
Capture points17342,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10061,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience611,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles785
Victories45557,96%
Defeats32040,76%
Draws101,27%
Battles survived30538,85%
Tanks destroyed5190,66
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted8891,13
Damage dealt943,47
Capture points17342,21
Defense points10061,28
Experience611,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1979,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats520,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.003,210,000,000,00
Capture points622,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience506,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1979,17%
Defeats520,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1666,67%
Tanks destroyed220,92
Destruction ratio2,75
Tanks spotted230,96
Damage dealt1.003,21
Capture points622,58
Defense points00,00
Experience506,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (388)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81406,05768296752,78%2006,88
IS-7101684,48709222353,71%1526,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101634,17674177449,72%1505,89
Object 261101288,89513157848,86%1165,92
Object 140101606,25687147751,46%1462,46
T-5491330,57751128754,47%1595,22
IS-381170,94637117153,80%1553,37
T34 81299,32694109954,14%1726,87
TVP T 50/51101783,65682106250,47%1503,97
T110E5101754,63695100053,00%1496,41
T-62A101602,4369694651,48%1508,08
E 25 71060,2463889855,79%1699,64
AMX 50 B101941,0668679951,69%1723,10
E 100101965,9772077452,33%1794,95
AMX 50 Foch B101856,5065176051,97%1393,14
T57 Heavy101891,4364674148,72%1597,97
T110E4101955,7065871050,14%1558,16
Object 268 Version 4101791,2267569749,50%1301,72
STB-1101454,9364669246,24%1118,19
IS7628,6442268547,59%769,93
Leopard 1101504,6461168249,27%1142,80
Pz.Kpfw. VII101933,1971266751,57%1412,00
AMX 13 909826,3167866454,52%1379,71
Progetto M40 mod. 65101707,5066264144,31%1344,01
121101635,5064962845,70%1324,76
T-1091382,8762057443,90%1409,54
FV3046671,8543451852,32%1250,80
T3281230,0575447556,42%1680,95
M40/M4381169,1554245154,32%1473,96
T499876,4249345047,78%1216,80
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101844,9169143552,64%1300,89
FV4005 Stage II101575,8857542152,26%1201,81
Object 268101789,1558742048,10%1301,11
T-54 ltwt.91045,2257041848,56%1700,76
T-34-856423,1144541454,59%740,18
Grille 15101735,1960940948,17%1268,79
T26E4 SuperPershing 81036,7764340349,38%1363,37
T-448909,8870938255,76%1380,79
Maus101730,0367638147,51%1324,86
T110E3101623,8959937048,65%1044,25
Taschenratte111729,3971536443,13%914,05
Super Conqueror101706,8067335348,73%1245,35
Panhard EBR 10510621,9857835147,29%558,76
AMX 50 10081443,6878934558,55%2002,49
T54E191851,5474234052,94%2081,51
M10391664,8272732847,26%1893,72
WZ-111 model 1-491428,3064232648,16%1410,58
Strv 103B101672,2263131649,68%1140,17
M46 Patton91409,6165331449,68%1360,31
Tiger II81303,0770231047,10%1698,41
A-20581,1427330643,14%48,26
KV-8561060,4372330663,40%2437,25
G.W. Panther71259,2058230655,88%1973,42
E 7591801,9175530251,99%2080,20
TVP VTU Koncept8813,7651629647,64%969,25
T3 HMC2309,3639228754,36%1809,82
Hummel6935,4848628544,91%1700,70
SU-14-281169,8653527745,85%1454,61
T-100 LT10903,2660227248,90%1039,63
Conqueror91624,4476427154,24%1695,22
IS-2-II81155,1063027149,82%1333,95
VK 36.01 (H)6554,9156126953,90%973,66
AMX 50 12092285,1088926657,52%2999,27
Type 6191482,5371426053,08%1606,77
212A91615,0362926052,31%1891,20
Ikv 65 Alt II6694,2938325847,67%1319,31
T3091991,4862425453,15%2137,16
T-1506322,3327725245,24%323,81
M18 Hellcat6879,1559325260,32%1904,33
UDES 1691345,3157325043,20%1224,81
Object 430 Version II91298,0565424954,62%1339,84
E 5091368,8664924551,02%1307,71
MT-256262,5362524562,86%813,69
Object 705A101905,7868324552,65%1553,26
WZ-12091348,0070624447,13%1424,14
TNH T Vz. 5191631,4368424346,09%1497,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5251,4531923850,00%517,74
TNH 105/100081108,8469823350,21%1281,99
KV-15244,2925723243,97%291,77
AMX M4 mle. 457937,8756023053,04%1327,47
G.W. E 100101022,3055522946,29%741,40
Caernarvon81366,3680322556,00%1911,71
Grille5496,4125722244,59%1090,86
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81362,0051722152,94%1497,16
Strv 746744,9145222053,18%1510,36
T92 HMC101014,0758621652,78%804,53
Object 70491898,9768221552,09%1789,39
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91672,3969521550,23%1444,08
SU-86833,3146621249,53%1375,42
FV215b 101807,0270421153,55%1697,52
Škoda T 5091673,0074320755,07%1739,02
M53/M5591244,7355620642,72%1128,48
Emil I81280,5061620544,88%1490,60
Object 430U101665,1269820553,17%1401,62
Tiger I7736,0959020147,76%875,58
AMX 65 t81067,4065919850,00%1165,44
UDES 0381080,8053819251,04%1122,44
Object 907 101869,8381019256,77%1719,15
T9591809,7183619053,16%1560,22
T297987,0369118951,32%1336,78
UDES 15/16101742,5668218746,52%1324,51
KV-5 81176,7666018746,52%1261,65
ISU-15281463,3364418654,30%1829,87
Rinoceronte101759,5363918546,49%1295,37
FV230 Canopener101464,9658618541,62%848,19
T6981263,8472618448,37%1824,25
Type 5 Chi-Ri7914,3665618349,73%1638,03
SU-1006725,4651817653,98%1388,74
M48A5 Patton101677,1968217555,43%1403,39
STA-181001,2061517254,07%1378,74
T-437635,6756917145,03%902,90
T-345159,9924417044,12%201,52
11081144,6477816755,69%1487,31
Vz. 55101608,5865016746,71%1152,58
T-34-281115,1979916458,54%1745,21
T2 Light Tank 2145,0138316450,00%592,06
SU-855253,5231616351,53%462,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4238,8135916254,32%600,04
Panhard EBR 909698,6655516242,59%897,59
SU-1527836,5849516145,34%1196,51
K-91101458,3968216149,07%1157,60
T1 Cunningham1101,9338215662,18%593,39
AT 1581019,9254915442,21%926,95
M-V-Y101585,6469715450,00%1143,97
Panther II8876,0755515357,52%1222,70
Strv 103-091604,3265014953,02%1438,17
IS-3-II91610,6087114955,03%1581,27
M-VI-Y91137,7162914844,59%1021,99
Lorraine 155 mle. 507743,5850314650,00%853,28
G.W. Tiger91381,5866814654,79%1344,09
KV-26784,3557714652,05%1437,92
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81251,6871214654,11%1530,14
ARL 446745,6564814562,76%1489,03
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91373,6669514358,04%1390,75
M415953,9151214254,93%2027,16
CS-63101355,2061914249,30%990,59
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291621,5872414153,19%1503,42
AMX 13 10510922,6252414143,97%848,12
T-34-171061,4375613958,27%2114,26
M26 Pershing81256,4879213958,27%1931,24
Indien-Panzer81214,9570113747,45%1831,66
M3 Stuart3126,6032713654,41%408,12
Object 41681084,5365313352,63%1469,37
M1271147,2558913252,27%1760,17
Kranvagn101936,6075813154,96%1489,98
Ikv 90 Typ B7870,6352413054,62%1389,14
Black Prince71164,6583012560,00%1941,77
FV217 Badger101679,7166912554,40%1198,24
T-284156,8020912250,82%326,97
Emil II91675,4982212253,28%1645,37
ELC EVEN 90 8479,7955312250,00%884,69
Strv m/425549,8841212054,17%1734,33
Char Futur 4 91479,9468212047,50%1260,73
Centurion Mk. 7/191303,9367611942,02%1207,09
AMX M4 mle. 54101855,5168811853,39%1337,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91242,1871011757,26%1389,57
Object 26391846,3376211754,70%1779,68
Progetto C50 mod. 6691635,9884711657,76%1678,94
Type 586676,9061511651,72%1460,06
VK 30.02 (D)7795,2067011553,04%1414,23
T-505185,1145311457,89%598,46
M41 Walker Bulldog8723,1459411258,93%1418,32
KR-1111570,6369011244,64%949,03
T25 AT71074,2068811154,95%1521,48
AMX 404293,9934611048,18%1187,57
Leopard Prototyp A91493,5370011058,18%1474,11
Waffenträger auf E 100102263,8165110943,12%1572,45
Škoda T 256741,3655110854,63%1524,91
Konštrukta T-34/1007798,2354310853,70%1384,58
Sturmpanzer II4291,5622610654,72%1062,26
113 Beijing Opera 101625,7068010544,76%1231,33
Panther7852,4365810259,80%1551,34
T376565,7059410250,98%1746,83
IS-271167,8077110058,00%1848,49
FV201 (A45) 7961,7875510057,00%1563,29
Prototipo Standard B91603,906729953,54%1548,60
Object 43091489,637959958,59%1496,61
Sturer Emil7898,546039854,08%1329,79
T71 DA7877,407639853,06%2361,97
Cobra 91386,216699744,33%1146,68
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101582,946459654,17%1078,79
SU-54517,484029547,37%1548,81
Spähpanzer SP I C7975,528219553,68%2390,17
LPT-67 Šelma9520,414739441,49%488,77
SU-100M171002,185839458,51%1513,76
Concept No. 5101178,016299451,06%813,03
Object 70591585,957509454,26%1611,28
Type T-345438,844789157,14%1450,61
AMX AC mle. 4881206,326509153,85%1309,75
A-436596,515359050,00%1273,91
A-4471049,997999057,78%1989,83
IS-M81185,036549042,22%1313,19
VK 16.02 Leopard5112,163028952,81%214,58
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481213,078068854,55%1387,08
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68459,914848646,51%669,69
S35 CA5585,594978551,76%1372,10
LTTB8564,077058554,12%1077,43
AMX 13 757732,906738469,05%1836,07
KV-37981,636538446,43%1327,31
SU-10181190,816288453,57%1362,92
AMX 13 F3 AM6670,484008349,40%1020,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7745,295158353,01%1050,95
Ares 90101084,455868353,01%704,52
P.44 Pantera81204,917808256,10%1696,37
T1 Heavy5347,714178246,34%564,06
O-I6693,966098253,66%1172,29
Spähpanzer Ru 2519728,736438257,32%1058,61
P.435530,524808150,62%1444,01
CS-538825,746398155,56%1073,60
M-III-Y81097,537228153,09%1272,31
SMV CC-567822,394947953,16%1006,03
Churchill VII6836,706597949,37%1775,45
Comet7876,387317959,49%1599,66
T216496,225167950,63%1516,66
Manticore10964,206377950,63%1113,69
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505451,882657852,56%1032,21
SU-85B4110,712257860,26%188,64
Centurion Action X101402,745177834,62%858,89
Tiger (P)7968,637037659,21%1510,02
M4A3E8 Sherman6427,595157552,00%792,29
T207877,386817352,05%1523,74
Type 5 Heavy101609,167037347,95%941,07
M-II-Y71246,697157254,17%1862,46
Cromwell6712,756277157,75%1702,92
IS-4101731,836957157,75%1566,08
VK 30.01 (P)6525,075467058,57%890,35
Hotchkiss EBR7458,575417055,71%1019,59
Jagdpanzer E 100101668,355646944,93%991,55
Kunze Panzer 91111,616716953,62%1024,03
BT-7440,881586851,47%117,21
AMX M4 mle. 5191340,036966854,41%1122,52
UDES 14 Alt 581233,707886761,19%1695,72
AMX 67 Imbattable111579,516116750,75%986,12
AT-12179,582486651,52%686,21
M66701,395826448,44%1112,71
BT-22170,133346453,13%880,25
M75406,475336457,81%1801,79
AMX 50 Foch91662,416586454,69%1605,58
Škoda T 245433,154736254,84%1271,26
M7 Priest3459,613196240,32%1553,21
Nashorn6719,215896155,74%1404,59
T 55A 91407,128016055,00%1348,71
AMX ELC bis5384,634185955,93%1504,51
StuG III Ausf. G5362,383635850,00%770,31
Type 4 Chi-To6633,165975860,34%1361,78
Type 4 Heavy91165,026775855,17%1116,44
BDR G1 B5496,674905850,00%936,68
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91290,837285850,00%1046,64
Sturmpanzer I Bison3211,112215745,61%697,91
O-Ho81184,046765657,14%1428,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs458,931395635,71%2,26
SU-263331,143005653,57%1043,20
Leo71068,267835461,11%2117,83
AMX 12 t6316,304485455,56%821,05
Carro d'assalto P.8871081,358165253,85%1653,22
T-103 81158,776765251,92%1243,58
T2881086,396635152,94%1124,56
Type 3 Chi-Nu5462,224884951,02%1272,96
XM551 Sheridan101062,967014957,14%1282,61
AEC Armoured Car5620,144824940,82%1432,33
T1E6 2151,622784746,81%634,80
Lago4271,712904555,56%836,33
Leichttraktor166,761534555,56%196,79
MS-11100,512054351,16%422,20
BZ-75101502,076304339,53%839,07
FV215b (183) 101387,285484341,86%877,69
Churchill I5610,245994257,14%1476,36
Pz.Sfl. IVc5500,294624148,78%1238,72
SU-76M485,831404032,50%3,02
Ho-Ri 28879,184643933,33%737,28
Bishop5584,564473938,46%1312,13
T404340,663253834,21%727,75
M5 Stuart4123,383393745,95%143,84
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8658,066333455,88%1173,23
T-46324,701313339,39%0,35
Jagdpanther7893,366313354,55%1207,53
Sav m/434268,472343240,63%543,40
Ikv 1035334,842843151,61%782,08
O-Ni71091,036793170,97%1532,47
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4255,173063043,33%479,00
Crusader6505,335483060,00%1815,85
M24 Chaffee5267,075753066,67%989,17
VK 28.016354,575683063,33%1107,46
Ikv 723244,832522948,28%689,10
Pz.Kpfw. 5581225,078552955,17%1127,37
T803111381,726572944,83%670,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E333,321332846,43%67,08
Type 1 Chi-He4262,593692751,85%753,23
M2 Light2129,442772744,44%369,27
M3 Lee4102,272692653,85%211,67
M10 Wolverine5545,235392661,54%1566,80
CS-5991203,817732653,85%1180,71
Vz. 44-171170,408472560,00%1765,69
Semovente M43 Bassotto6426,132942454,17%548,15
T23E3 7616,006392454,17%993,38
Tetrarch 2183,582702454,17%893,85
Kolohousenka1154,092802352,17%747,52
M36 Jackson6753,745862360,87%1379,60
SU-182194,452722263,64%1487,46
Vz. 71 Tesák10441,005082250,00%323,63
FV224 Chopper7999,867752254,55%1276,13
Fiat 30001258,654602055,00%1612,59
Chieftain/T95 8700,554502025,00%638,38
T28 Concept 7900,105032040,00%1148,48
Marder II3256,742881942,11%658,33
Type 62 7432,224661827,78%655,22
P.43 bis6990,396951855,56%2057,91
P.43 ter71136,397241855,56%1857,85
Pz.Kpfw. II256,441061838,89%0,99
Kampfpanzer 67101153,946701855,56%737,15
TS-60 91395,335281850,00%1074,22
AE Phase I 91366,676851855,56%1319,58
Strv m/40L3258,763071758,82%964,76
T-26241,41891723,53%2,40
M374239,353041764,71%901,96
Valentine3311,294391764,71%1276,94
Covenanter5317,135501668,75%1279,23
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81167,756271643,75%1336,79
Jagdpanzer IV6877,576651464,29%1751,67
M5A1 Stuart4418,795971457,14%1805,16
Marder 38T4539,864681428,57%1500,98
KV-1SA 5739,005081457,14%1746,53
Panzerjäger I2186,003041258,33%710,00
M2 Medium Tank381,002161250,00%123,11
O-I Experimental5455,754991258,33%859,56
Strv m/382157,003241154,55%657,85
Lorraine 39L AM3314,911791127,27%1040,92
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3118,733411145,45%398,85
SU-130PM 8931,555271127,27%667,49
Somua SAu 404284,603751070,00%793,18
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6626,105311030,00%1756,12
Object 283 91290,22506911,11%1230,53
Obsidian 8806,56552922,22%744,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2121,11308933,33%311,16
M60 101662,63822862,50%1477,00
Type 95 Ha-Go2153,43396757,14%708,25
STG Guard 8725,14470742,86%685,40
LTP 3284,00252757,14%1443,70
Type 97 Chi-Ha3213,00325650,00%643,67
T-29 3383,00504633,33%1325,19
D1263,80219520,00%26,94
T1 HMC2165,60373560,00%1083,52
Semovente M415157,60258580,00%306,16
Vz. 60S Dravec 101412,20508520,00%609,21
Renault UE 573226,80301540,00%590,71
T-50-2 6655,40680560,00%2093,84
Valentine II 4172,00338560,00%519,97
T7 Combat Car 2437,25424450,00%2138,70
Hotchkiss H352169,67379366,67%821,14
7TP2416,00240366,67%1853,42
Object 777 Version II 91243,67640366,67%1239,31
MKA 2450,6726730,00%1621,38
M3 Light 382,33271366,67%355,16
Excalibur 6600,67324333,33%649,55
Nergal 81572,33706366,67%1652,19
D230,00145250,00%73,82
Renault FT160,00147250,00%166,29
Renault FT 75 BS2198,509520,00%1028,51
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6753,008502100,00%2229,98
Char Mle. 75 9100,00359250,00%134,24
Pz.Sfl. IC 4381,504042100,00%1417,24
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101590,009212100,00%1335,01
M16/43 Sahariano 3804,009382100,00%2975,37
StuG IV 5553,505852100,00%1640,67
GSOR 1010 FB 8378,00423250,00%251,30
Strv fm/21199,004581100,00%592,49
Type 97 Te-Ke 2123,003051100,00%628,67
AMX 38344,003361100,00%261,00
Centurion Mk. I8806,008401100,00%1148,24
IS-6 81923,0013461100,00%2784,70
BZ-16681919,0010171100,00%1927,79
Windhund 80,0014010,00%0,00
IS-2 shielded 71185,007631100,00%1886,76
Convert. Medium Tank T3 30,002610,00%0,00
AMR 35 2842,006891100,00%6877,55
Tiger 131 6888,006471100,00%1680,69
Object 268 Version V 101394,008551100,00%878,58
T-45 2290,007111100,00%1924,24
L-60 242,004461100,00%264,10
MTLS-1G14 3571,006791100,00%3715,07
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3358,008641100,00%1899,81
Light Mk. VIC 292,002151100,00%468,97
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8508,0010691100,00%529,67
Panther/M10 7500,006771100,00%803,70
IS-5 (Object 730) 8857,009961100,00%972,47
BT-7 artillery 3220,004261100,00%866,18
Super Hellcat 7927,008671100,00%1636,60
121B 101555,009651100,00%1080,22

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-04-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-04-07
Left: 2024-12-24