___Ferro___

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-02-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles577210533
Ø Tier8,000,008,007,79
Victories2742947,52%00,00%360,00%1751,52%
Defeats2959351,27%00,00%240,00%1545,45%
Draws6991,21%00,00%00,00%13,03%
Battles survived1228521,28%00,00%120,00%721,21%
Tanks destroyed384320,6700,0040,80210,64
Destruction ratio0,850,001,000,81
Tanks spotted456340,7900,0081,60280,85
Damage dealt1.014,010,001.443,601.251,91
Capture points217340,3800,0000,0040,12
Defense points154650,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience554,160,00530,60511,61
WN7831,600,001305,17976,44
WN81016,850,001693,391652,88
Total
Battles57721
Ø Tier8,00
Victories2742947,52%
Defeats2959351,27%
Draws6991,21%
Battles survived1228521,28%
Tanks destroyed384320,67
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted456340,79
Damage dealt1.014,01
Capture points217340,38
Defense points154650,27
Experience554,16
WN7831,60
WN81016,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Ø Tier8,00
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted81,60
Damage dealt1.443,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience530,60
WN71305,17
WN81693,39
Past 30 days
Battles33
Ø Tier7,79
Victories1751,52%
Defeats1545,45%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived721,21%
Tanks destroyed210,64
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted280,85
Damage dealt1.251,91
Capture points40,12
Defense points00,00
Experience511,61
WN7976,44
WN81652,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles229000
Victories8034,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14061,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4921,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed910,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2631,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.407,640,000,000,00
Capture points670,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1090,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience463,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles229
Victories8034,93%
Defeats14061,14%
Draws93,93%
Battles survived4921,40%
Tanks destroyed910,40
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted2631,15
Damage dealt1.407,64
Capture points670,29
Defense points1090,48
Experience463,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles311000
Victories13744,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14747,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws278,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11436,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2230,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2000,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.170,840,000,000,00
Capture points4321,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3131,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience595,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles311
Victories13744,05%
Defeats14747,27%
Draws278,68%
Battles survived11436,66%
Tanks destroyed2230,72
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted2000,64
Damage dealt1.170,84
Capture points4321,39
Defense points3131,01
Experience595,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories630,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1470,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt384,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience288,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories630,00%
Defeats1470,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived525,00%
Tanks destroyed110,55
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted80,40
Damage dealt384,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience288,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt922,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience540,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed60,86
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt922,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience540,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2735000
Victories135149,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats138450,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived101937,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19270,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23030,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.188,190,000,000,00
Capture points42921,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points165156,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience715,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles2735
Victories135149,40%
Defeats138450,60%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived101937,26%
Tanks destroyed19270,70
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted23030,84
Damage dealt1.188,19
Capture points42921,57
Defense points165156,04
Experience715,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8721000
Victories394445,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats442550,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3524,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived255729,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51420,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted72900,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.052,370,000,000,00
Capture points85980,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points123601,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience526,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles8721
Victories394445,22%
Defeats442550,74%
Draws3524,04%
Battles survived255729,32%
Tanks destroyed51420,59
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted72900,84
Damage dealt1.052,37
Capture points85980,99
Defense points123601,42
Experience526,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles509000
Victories17634,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32864,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10520,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2190,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2530,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.288,650,000,000,00
Capture points1910,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points860,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience478,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles509
Victories17634,58%
Defeats32864,44%
Draws50,98%
Battles survived10520,63%
Tanks destroyed2190,43
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted2530,50
Damage dealt1.288,65
Capture points1910,38
Defense points860,17
Experience478,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (432)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 50 1008959,12465152744,92%910,73
O-I6731,92512152450,20%1317,68
ARL 446600,39414136647,66%973,50
M40/M4381169,18578132850,08%1243,79
Object 252U Defender 81220,21656121249,59%1270,22
BDR G1 B5487,02355111648,48%874,10
Emil I81234,18675110653,25%1426,13
FV4005 Stage II101651,78519106848,03%1202,37
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81100,30595102548,00%1149,24
T34 81012,36631102345,85%1046,43
Prototipo Standard B91435,62589102048,82%1240,48
VK 75.01 (K) 81176,4068096250,10%1335,95
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81161,8058482849,64%1148,10
Panhard EBR 10510676,8949781544,54%572,67
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8586,0750079443,83%815,57
Škoda T 40 6539,3044778645,93%889,29
Emil II91406,1164173247,40%1164,73
Tiger II8945,2644070845,90%934,05
E 100101316,2758170341,96%831,49
Char Futur 4 91519,7961269445,24%1191,91
AMX 50 12091067,2352366847,16%815,93
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81030,4854066647,15%1029,77
Type 4 Heavy91115,2859456249,29%934,32
Kranvagn101592,1261755944,54%1086,22
Object 703 Version II 81262,5375455949,73%1290,45
IS-381019,7860454949,18%1078,52
M54 Renegade 81269,4571154150,83%1302,92
T3091594,5161252748,77%1304,87
Lorraine 40 t 81146,3357552750,28%1282,29
Grille 15101431,6155952245,02%877,85
Progetto M40 mod. 65101625,6758548545,98%1172,52
VK 100.01 (P)81293,8874547551,16%1578,58
O-Ho81129,3263546748,61%1267,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 518873,1252545850,22%921,17
T34 B 81139,3365845547,03%1271,91
KV-856628,5942445446,70%957,07
T-1091143,8962045244,03%945,79
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81021,4851444644,84%889,75
Cromwell6422,0341243846,58%680,27
E 7591043,3260143745,08%771,80
M446765,1852740650,74%1356,87
Cobra 91358,6763540545,93%1035,84
WZ-1328594,2946740242,29%838,52
AMX 50 B101324,1755140143,14%814,93
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8882,3553439642,93%919,15
Jagdpanzer E 100101991,4262838150,39%1549,45
Tiger I7823,8457937446,26%930,70
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291431,7468737252,15%1224,07
LT-432 8475,7446836344,63%658,61
T297995,2667931053,23%1249,78
IS7748,5041230945,95%836,72
Cruiser Mk. IV4192,9427330952,43%537,95
UDES 0381110,1454730752,44%1109,67
T-54 ltwt.9546,5154030241,39%533,84
Jagdtiger91560,4763530147,84%1317,39
AMX 12 t6299,8438529848,32%610,08
WZ-1317383,3850227047,78%624,04
Maus101750,9173926847,01%1247,56
Progetto C50 mod. 6691191,9066126743,45%984,50
Löwe 81255,2676826555,47%1524,94
Strv 103-091280,2751726445,08%961,93
P.44 Pantera8962,3252026349,81%1141,80
AMX ELC bis5212,8528025646,48%528,44
IS-7101450,5769725548,63%1026,81
Panhard EBR 909502,5146723040,43%488,58
AMX M4 mle. 457680,0937522844,74%745,59
Ferdinand81110,4262522752,42%1049,72
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68457,8451422547,11%641,85
M4A1 Revalorisé 81049,5153522242,79%1131,15
Type 5 Heavy101536,8365320445,59%905,09
Kunze Panzer 91348,6858920340,39%1069,40
53TP Markowskiego81076,9456820145,27%1073,74
Object 705A101676,1263920039,00%1027,51
Object 70591340,5059619745,18%1106,13
UDES 1691237,6763218841,49%1003,75
AMX 13 F3 AM6459,3037318648,92%557,74
G.W. Tiger91043,2154718346,99%842,57
T9591446,6669618050,00%1103,07
Ares 90101280,1964418045,56%784,33
UDES 14 Alt 58953,0847117850,00%1121,19
50TP Tyszkiewicza91373,3163817652,27%1212,38
50TP prototyp 81282,7870417450,00%1389,21
IS-M81084,4165917351,45%1218,37
Škoda T 56 81232,4872017352,60%1081,89
ShPTK-TVP 100 8859,7755017347,40%747,19
Strv 103B101375,9354216842,26%746,74
Concept No. 5101300,3054816640,36%695,70
Type 6191040,6463816344,79%818,35
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481150,7572515753,50%1304,21
KV-15445,8236915749,68%830,01
DBV-152 101654,8154715448,05%929,68
Leopard Prototyp A91280,7860715354,25%1156,25
Leopard 1101338,6165314548,97%874,77
M47 Iron Arnie 81070,1263814448,61%1092,78
M127805,3552113948,92%989,04
MT-256142,1437213851,45%245,60
STA-18673,6044213642,65%597,66
Conqueror91360,9468613647,06%1094,70
O-Ni7834,4058113543,70%931,75
BZ-75101446,5665313543,70%843,91
Hotchkiss EBR7411,9244513542,22%673,06
Ikv 90 Typ B7660,4744413446,27%773,54
LTTB8260,4846513447,01%251,84
TNH T Vz. 5191405,2178613349,62%1221,23
60TP Lewandowskiego101693,4060712943,41%1113,83
Charioteer8910,2857012844,53%842,10
IS-3-II91351,3871212754,33%1236,35
Škoda T 5091283,7166312649,21%1041,46
212A91118,8253712642,86%905,82
AMX M4 mle. 49 8990,8062912648,41%1056,80
Mäuschen91354,4370112555,20%1204,86
FV4004 Conway91364,2959112344,72%1096,29
UDES 15/16101384,4260212249,18%924,60
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6458,2249212249,18%828,51
FV215b (183) 101174,9349711942,86%616,23
Leo7592,5942711650,00%761,42
T28 Prototype8913,6058511645,69%833,54
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79819,8453011638,79%465,87
T-1506522,9844911537,39%641,01
AMX 13 909542,2356711250,00%622,74
M-VI-Y91173,7963611246,43%945,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101252,7758511144,14%835,92
Caernarvon Action X 8962,8066211054,55%1073,54
Ikv 65 Alt II6572,3530110751,40%972,81
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101477,0656010746,73%936,35
SU-10181093,0865610650,94%1172,95
M4A1 Sherman5334,4026710351,46%747,43
GSOR 1010 FB 8956,0854210348,54%940,63
VK 30.01 (H)5341,6532210249,02%678,22
FV230 Canopener101470,0471410245,10%802,35
VK 36.01 (H)6556,6050210151,49%833,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 507483,7739410043,00%401,25
ISU-1528980,3953410042,00%813,64
Tiger (P)7764,7164810056,00%968,15
T25 Pilot Number 1 8617,6940810038,00%523,14
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91051,585579942,42%690,87
STB-1101353,896169844,90%883,40
AMX 13 757429,075449844,90%685,53
M-III-Y8926,367109852,04%963,69
Spähpanzer SP I C7468,985639653,13%810,09
Manticore10497,525469543,16%334,19
CS-5991187,556569445,74%969,30
TNH 105/100081035,106489340,86%1103,09
Type 5781134,516889252,17%1134,61
P.43 bis6757,976369158,24%1627,33
Object 70491465,066709045,56%1036,07
IS-2-II81042,546639046,67%1116,65
Type 63 81133,667148750,57%1145,13
BZ-6891354,425558450,00%1092,05
P.43 ter7753,966538259,76%1257,42
Spähpanzer Ru 2519486,605388145,68%473,99
T-345251,133408046,25%487,17
VK 16.02 Leopard5231,663718041,25%521,56
Object 261101249,865367944,30%920,91
Tortoise91495,666817948,10%1013,51
Type 64 6292,034037949,37%551,23
Object 26391342,156737844,87%1102,69
SU-855249,122417748,05%389,01
CS-538680,865717650,00%762,07
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8892,136437644,74%865,10
Vz. 71 Tesák10502,885237538,67%270,75
SDP 58 Kilana8973,795917552,00%884,81
Conqueror Gun Carriage101245,295717251,39%963,90
Panhard AMD 178B6266,894007247,22%581,36
FV601 Saladin8575,174067238,89%428,27
Škoda T 256563,804587055,71%1071,02
Object 590 91490,147417052,86%1392,92
SDP wz 66 Grom 81134,275877041,43%926,67
SMV CC-678691,495306735,82%465,36
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559792,853956738,81%552,83
B14154,472346648,48%245,77
T 55A 91140,325486540,00%840,35
45TP Habicha7945,236136442,19%1117,80
SMV CC-567672,476166460,94%914,42
XM66F 81108,986336349,21%978,84
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91155,926966353,97%839,23
G.W. E 100101160,535796246,77%820,20
AMX 13 10510841,276876251,61%858,54
BZ-16681022,155766136,07%915,71
E 65 Zwilling 81298,975716139,34%923,46
Churchill I5317,353106043,33%466,19
M-II-Y7839,426456046,67%946,59
Bisonte C45 81028,936896051,67%960,83
T-284219,692235945,76%493,71
Ho-Ri 191462,127225954,24%1159,23
SDP 57 Gowika7779,984825950,85%952,12
FV227 Conceiver8856,036585959,32%960,66
Ares 8591155,346505938,98%825,97
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81140,936835949,15%1075,42
Ho-Ri 3101206,814735836,21%525,16
XM57 81266,316605846,55%948,07
TVP T 50/51101300,404595733,33%706,42
O-I Experimental5556,164605747,37%978,23
T92 HMC101209,115335742,11%882,59
SU-130PM 81183,006285743,86%966,17
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101490,486495650,00%907,43
VK 30.01 (P)6464,364245641,07%573,53
G.W. Tiger (P)8643,114655644,64%562,59
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91256,765185549,09%898,54
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6684,164395556,36%1152,40
Ikv 1035352,372545448,15%714,02
Vz. 44-17893,966485440,74%992,78
Crusader6184,582855343,40%318,05
VK 28.016311,194065236,54%601,04
T77 81532,697185246,15%1605,03
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101153,106475164,71%1108,45
M53/M559859,335245150,98%769,50
M10 Wolverine5275,202255046,00%432,14
T2881082,346905060,00%1107,80
BZ-587855,806845058,00%1087,16
T110E3101962,207475046,00%1333,18
T-100 LT10688,566115054,00%729,50
Object 274a 8917,526455046,00%952,36
T-832 81095,086925054,00%1173,88
Chrysler K GF 81238,636854946,94%1244,59
ELC EVEN 90 8358,395374942,86%456,03
T-34-856576,214494852,08%1028,20
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101362,155024850,00%828,96
Semovente M43 Bassotto6545,834384753,19%733,98
Vz. 55101306,236224440,91%695,45
Valentine3148,202254447,73%367,94
SU-85B4225,141924454,55%447,13
Object 277101589,985974443,18%1129,07
WZ-1209639,504324235,71%289,07
Type 4 Ju-To7916,836664245,24%1040,60
FV380591115,937064252,38%1090,53
Object 430 Version II9944,315384247,62%716,90
40TP Habicha6279,103594040,00%256,53
CS-447832,705864055,00%1123,31
KV-137410,233524057,50%601,53
Durchbruchswagen 24117,501704042,50%79,90
Pawlack Tank6712,786304052,50%1114,64
P.435399,284223941,03%912,18
M415407,514083946,15%526,31
Vz. 60S Dravec 101858,677043953,85%1095,81
Vz. 64 Blesk8423,685493754,05%576,85
AMX AC mle. 488729,575653754,05%680,39
T-804146,763183759,46%501,14
AT 86396,785203661,11%620,92
Object 268 Version 4101430,786813652,78%854,50
Staghound Mk. III6499,224953652,78%752,93
Rinoceronte101701,095343554,29%1213,75
VK 30.02 (D)71002,604923551,43%1598,54
KV-37745,115243548,57%797,63
T-549619,175523545,71%385,82
Object 140101399,747333554,29%1078,22
M5A1 Stuart473,152803452,94%121,18
SU-100M17991,505483441,18%1174,19
FV2078895,945953455,88%1048,74
T110E4101466,244973435,29%757,29
Kirovets-1 8987,477593455,88%1050,40
Cruiser Mk. III395,091173336,36%185,15
Object 4168662,554223333,33%509,89
Type 3 Ju-Nu6946,846653246,88%1286,76
FV217 Badger101974,166933243,75%1203,80
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8418,915033240,63%503,80
FSV Scheme A7641,564883237,50%675,96
Jagdpanther7839,453483141,94%1023,09
CS-63101181,034543141,94%644,36
Type 71101531,655783138,71%854,64
T499351,355003138,71%204,66
Object 452K 101349,196583154,84%919,69
Type 95 Heavy4206,872283063,33%686,14
M374203,072293043,33%503,71
Covenanter5144,232213036,67%218,80
121101289,835932948,28%955,50
M24 Chaffee5180,933442941,38%367,12
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7540,834572955,17%706,73
Windhund 81117,595322944,83%953,21
T-463104,141272839,29%180,41
LPT-67 Šelma9327,645062839,29%177,84
Type 95 Ji-Ro6608,363852850,00%904,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5367,643962842,86%770,85
AE Phase I 91173,075932850,00%1012,89
Centurion Mk. 7/191011,707302759,26%918,80
STG Guard 8902,375372751,85%940,76
Škoda T 27 8707,814212744,44%675,30
Type 6891178,696942646,15%815,86
AT 77790,315682653,85%914,64
IS-2 shielded 71174,317492669,23%1501,82
Taschenratte111611,526872536,00%603,99
Turtle Mk. I 81318,006282536,00%1014,75
D23178,961802339,13%553,91
Type 586639,656142356,52%1280,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4106,352672360,87%309,73
FV226 Contradictious 81367,838172356,52%1326,86
M5 Stuart4125,053242147,62%152,38
AT 158746,485202138,10%489,91
Jagdpanther II81140,903932142,86%979,74
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7805,334732166,67%1185,69
Semovente M415482,403482035,00%829,08
Ho-Ri 28822,606122050,00%790,02
KV-1S6517,754322070,00%947,98
SU-1006441,264281952,63%633,62
Chi-To SP71027,266561952,63%1141,86
KV-48794,746791973,68%904,14
Indien-Panzer8500,682791921,05%321,80
Heavy Tank No. VI 6761,635011942,11%1065,49
TS-5 81176,796501968,42%1193,78
StuG III Ausf. G5109,222191838,89%5,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3162,782281872,22%549,53
M18 Hellcat6381,893901850,00%518,55
Super Conqueror101424,335271827,78%801,46
M4A1 FL 10 6683,675211855,56%1015,93
DZT-159 91240,785471827,78%763,27
Cruiser Mk. II2132,822231747,06%468,36
Marder 38T4351,413821747,06%762,40
FV229 Contender9969,885641758,82%792,52
Object 268 Version V 101765,294441735,29%959,75
Pz.Kpfw. II2100,251781656,25%320,37
Ares 758924,885941637,50%790,09
Cruiser Mk. I1108,001491546,67%377,92
Super Hellcat 7633,405211566,67%849,13
T376171,712741421,43%148,29
SU-100Y 6634,575961464,29%1113,84
M3 Lee4180,693431376,92%652,46
Archer5128,002171346,15%71,56
Pz.Kpfw. VII101089,465221346,15%591,77
GSOR 1008 8637,695311361,54%591,17
GSR 3301 Setter7141,082681323,08%15,99
T-34-3 8904,083831338,46%820,91
Object 268101847,337711266,67%1312,06
Sherman VC Firefly 6603,083821250,00%1010,38
T-28E with F-30 4352,583091258,33%860,30
KR-1111380,086011233,33%606,26
P26/404235,362901145,45%454,27
T-262113,731151136,36%333,72
T3 HMC2125,821811163,64%535,05
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5217,731871154,55%334,92
T25/27500,093661154,55%579,57
Leopard 120 Verbessert111487,273941118,18%756,30
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81121,095391127,27%1231,45
Char de transition 61011,186541145,45%1516,21
T56 GMC397,30931020,00%69,52
Mitsu 1085783,105811060,00%1640,90
Object 25791632,705941060,00%1789,50
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81292,306481040,00%1135,92
Gonsalo 81206,806501050,00%1089,88
Somua SM 81384,405191040,00%1090,63
ST vz. 394223,33372944,44%521,03
T404171,22169933,33%171,89
FV4202 8445,22435933,33%264,58
Strv m/40L3121,63286862,50%375,06
Carro d'assalto P.887753,00574837,50%754,51
SDP 44 Burza61034,50760862,50%2210,26
T110E5101403,13690837,50%819,39
Waffenträger auf E 10010885,13575850,00%419,22
AMX M4 mle. 5410659,6330480,00%172,26
Object 430U101380,88620837,50%766,78
GSOR the TANK 91098,00599850,00%855,14
ISU-122-2 8623,13578875,00%564,43
Strv S1 81596,63823862,50%1640,56
Type 1 Chi-He4260,71278757,14%731,04
M7 Priest3133,71265785,71%350,49
FV215b 101153,00612728,57%673,60
SDP 40 Zadymka5433,43314757,14%796,74
KV-26496,71273728,57%544,47
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10405,71333714,29%123,52
K-91101202,00650757,14%874,74
SU-76M494,0098633,33%0,00
Somua SAu 404214,17305683,33%590,01
ST-II101040,17612633,33%513,19
AMX ELC 901 6142,50371650,00%186,16
StuG IV 5222,83264633,33%255,71
M10 RBFM 5357,33335650,00%557,41
M3 Stuart3186,60544580,00%886,02
Lago4242,80389560,00%724,11
Škoda T 245372,80391560,00%905,19
T1 Heavy5438,40350580,00%836,47
NC 70 Błyskawica10325,6021150,00%0,00
Centurion Action X101108,80482520,00%561,59
T-62A101071,00489540,00%581,26
AMX 50 Foch B101478,40666560,00%1022,60
StuG III Ausf. B494,60222560,00%186,52
K-91-PT 9707,40366520,00%309,18
Obsidian 8873,60810560,00%939,71
TT-130M 91313,20615540,00%1159,52
WZ-120-1G FT 81026,40589580,00%1100,88
Vickers Medium Mk. I197,25158450,00%360,98
T1 Cunningham166,75163450,00%222,61
D12105,75125450,00%307,73
Sav m/43434,50152425,00%0,00
BZ-79111892,2546040,00%732,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3218,504184100,00%960,83
M-V-Y101346,25691450,00%802,66
Ares 90 C111159,25622450,00%595,66
Object 283 91156,00582425,00%978,45
T28 Concept 7329,50303425,00%142,29
Type 2597 Chi-Ha389,00143333,33%57,40
T2 Medium Tank2117,33160366,67%594,49
FV3046346,33226366,67%572,33
T57 Heavy102038,679863100,00%1558,48
TBT 9504,00644333,33%100,29
LTP 3168,67257333,33%644,11
Bretagne Panther 6306,67433366,67%505,33
T1 HMC20,0084250,00%106,25
Ikv 723173,50273250,00%374,56
Leichttraktor1178,508120,00%617,45
MS-11112,001452100,00%620,36
AMX 30 B101666,007682100,00%1293,73
Pz.Sfl. IVc569,50231250,00%120,29
HWK 1281028,0041620,00%1654,20
T-50-2 6359,0019720,00%810,63
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8222,00265250,00%137,13
Patton the Tank 91569,50849250,00%1659,08
T-45 2131,004302100,00%686,13
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6916,008162100,00%2663,07
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5217,50262250,00%354,20
Dicker Max 6608,50420250,00%907,02
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5415,008802100,00%1681,73
BT-7 artillery 399,5012920,00%90,29
Fantôme 9175,5024220,00%0,00
10TP3130,0016410,00%227,92
14TP4113,002621100,00%374,44
25TP KSUST II50,0018010,00%0,00
11310837,0043210,00%314,17
Loyd Gun Carriage219,001381100,00%261,00
E 50 Ausf. M100,0042210,00%0,00
M48A5 Patton101189,0018810,00%542,92
Challenger7978,009111100,00%1589,09
XM551 Sheridan10903,0047910,00%605,25
FV4025 Contriver11926,0034510,00%233,80
Black Prince II 7605,0047010,00%456,91
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,003841100,00%261,00
T-34 shielded 5562,0054210,00%1469,80
MKA 2117,004371100,00%451,35
MTLS-1G14 378,001781100,00%282,32
Primo Victoria 80,006751100,00%261,00
Cromwell B 6678,0020110,00%870,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 29,008810,00%0,00
T78 6526,004471100,00%688,84
43 M. Toldi III 387,002551100,00%384,67

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-02-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-11-23
Left: 2026-02-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-10
Left: 2025-10-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-05-08
Left: 2025-03-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-05-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-08
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-22
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-02
Left: 2019-04-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-05-29
Left: 2018-06-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-10
Left: 2021-04-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-17
Left: 2018-09-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-09
Left: 2018-05-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-08-15
Left: 2018-04-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-18
Left: 2018-11-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-02
Left: 2019-04-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-30
Left: 2017-02-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-03-13
Left: 2017-08-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-03
Left: 2017-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-19
Left: 2016-05-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-30
Left: 2016-01-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-21